West Suburban Silver Conference Meet - JV Girls

at Lyons Township South Campus

October 15, 2016

60 degrees, cloudy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Lyons Township           45    1    8   11   12   13   21   22  20:33.8  1:07.5
  2 York                     53    3    4    9   14   23   24   25  20:41.8  1:03.0
  3 Glenbard West            63    5    6   15   18   19   20   28  20:48.5  0:36.4
  4 Downers Grove North      71    2   10   16   17   26   29   30  20:49.6  1:17.1
  5 Hinsdale Central        137    7   31   32   33   34   35   36  21:53.5  1:48.1
  6 Oak Park-River Forest   197   37   38   39   41   42   43   44  23:24.2  0:59.5
  7 Proviso West            205   27   40   45   46   47            27:18.8 11:54.9


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM        
    1     1  Tess Albertini, Sr         19:45.5    Lyons Township       
    2     2  Grace Puc, Jr              20:09.1    Downers Grove North  
    3     3  Megan McGreal, Sr          20:13.1    York                 
    4     4  Jacki Biggins, Sr          20:23.7    York                 
    5     5  Marika Tammaru, Jr         20:28.9    Glenbard West        
    6     6  Mary Kate Shaver, Jr       20:31.6    Glenbard West        
    7     7  Sophia Horowicz, Jr        20:34.2    Hinsdale Central     
    8     8  Caitlyn Mangini, Sr        20:37.0    Lyons Township       
    9     9  Haley Weiler, Jr           20:41.4    York                 
   10    10  Hannah Thomas, Sr          20:41.8    Downers Grove North  
   11    11  Merrell Brzeczek, Sr       20:44.9    Lyons Township       
   12    12  Alison Hamilton, Sr        20:48.4    Lyons Township       
   13    13  Katherine Meyer, Sr        20:53.0    Lyons Township       
   14    14  Abbey Ward, Sr             20:54.7    York                 
   15    15  Jana Manalo, Sr            20:55.0    Glenbard West        
   16    16  Maggie Tierney, Sr         20:55.0    Downers Grove North  
   17    17  Mary Laffey, Sr            20:55.6    Downers Grove North  
   18    18  Olivia Rosley, Jr          21:01.7    Glenbard West        
   19    19  Emma Brenugat, Jr          21:05.3    Glenbard West        
   20    20  Alexa Fausey, Sr           21:08.5    Glenbard West        
   21    21  Sydney Kaehler, Jr         21:11.0    Lyons Township       
   22    22  Hannah Fezekas, Jr         21:14.1    Lyons Township       
   23        Madison Hilling, Sr        21:14.3    Lyons Township       
   24    23  Hailey Walker, Jr          21:16.1    York                 
   25        Tara Flaherty, Jr          21:16.9    Lyons Township       
   26    24  Kira Sampson, Sr           21:20.7    York                 
   27    25  Jayne Jurasek, Jr          21:23.0    York                 
   28        Melissa Rodriguez, Jr      21:24.4    Lyons Township       
   29    26  Hayley Wagreich, Jr        21:26.2    Downers Grove North  
   30        Emily Libert, Sr           21:28.4    York                 
   31    27  Isabel Popoca, Sr          21:30.5    Proviso West         
   32    28  Madeleine Manas, Sr        21:33.0    Glenbard West        
   33        Jennifer Biggins, Sr       21:36.5    York                 
   34    29  Destiny Ortiz, Jr          21:36.8    Downers Grove North  
   35    30  Annie Panico, Jr           21:36.8    Downers Grove North  
   36        Amy Bowles, Sr             21:36.8    York                 
   37        Grace Zemenak, Sr          21:39.1    Glenbard West        
   38        Elle West, Sr              21:41.7    Lyons Township       
   39        Rachel Sprague, Jr         21:42.1    Downers Grove North  
   40        Laura Keenan, Jr           21:44.9    York                 
   41        Brigid Miller, Sr          21:45.4    Downers Grove North  
   42        Lisette Gonzalez, Sr       21:49.0    Glenbard West        
   43        Maggie Langland, Jr        21:50.2    Downers Grove North  
   44    31  Olivia Carter, Sr          21:52.7    Hinsdale Central     
   45        Erin Sharkey, Jr           21:53.1    Lyons Township       
   46        Jillian Locke, Jr          21:54.3    Glenbard West        
   47        Meg Kelly, Sr              21:59.5    Downers Grove North  
   48        Katie Cantlin, Jr          22:00.9    Downers Grove North  
   49        Colleen O'Connell, Sr      22:02.7    Lyons Township       
   50        Analisa Chudzik, Jr        22:05.0    Downers Grove North  
   51        Lily Kilgast, Jr           22:06.8    York                 
   52        Shannon Maher, Jr          22:08.0    York                 
   53        Claire O'Connor, Sr        22:10.6    Lyons Township       
   54    32  Tess Willemse, Jr          22:16.2    Hinsdale Central     
   55    33  Samia Douedari, Jr         22:22.0    Hinsdale Central     
   56    34  Claire Williams, Jr        22:22.2    Hinsdale Central     
   57    35  Andie Davis, Jr            22:22.6    Hinsdale Central     
   58        Rebekah Crail, Sr          22:24.4    Glenbard West        
   59        Kaylee Domanchuk, Jr       22:26.9    Lyons Township       
   60        Annie Gallagher, Jr        22:33.9    Lyons Township       
   61        Megan Beumer, Sr           22:40.1    Lyons Township       
   62        Tara Schwarz, Jr           22:41.2    Lyons Township       
   63    36  Sarah Nelson, Sr           22:44.3    Hinsdale Central     
   64        Jenna Kelly, Sr            22:45.0    Glenbard West        
   65        Meggie Hart, Sr            22:45.5    York                 
   66        Jane Layden, Sr            22:46.9    Lyons Township       
   67        Jane Bolton, Sr            22:47.4    Lyons Township       
   68        Lindsay Lifka, Sr          22:48.1    Glenbard West        
   69        Cassie Kruse, Jr           22:49.5    Hinsdale Central     
   70        Sarah Sullivan, Jr         22:50.1    York                 
   71        Abby Pfeiffer, Sr          22:51.8    Downers Grove North  
   72        Bailey Ytterdahl, Jr       22:57.9    Glenbard West        
   73    37  Isabel McMahon, Jr         23:00.0    Oak Park-River Forest 
   74    38  Carolyn Francart, Sr       23:02.5    Oak Park-River Forest 
   75        Lexie Totaro, Jr           23:02.7    Hinsdale Central     
   76        Molly O'Halloran, Sr       23:05.2    York                 
   77        Maria Flynn, Sr            23:07.0    York                 
   78        Emily Beach, Jr            23:08.6    Hinsdale Central     
   79        Olivia Condon, Sr          23:09.0    York                 
   80        Emma Siemsen, Jr           23:09.7    Glenbard West        
   81        Ashley Kowalski, Jr        23:13.8    York                 
   82        Lauren Sussman, Sr         23:14.3    York                 
   83        Holly Doherty, Jr          23:15.0    York                 
   84        Rachel Lezak, Jr           23:15.3    York                 
   85        Lamya Augusthy, Sr         23:17.4    Hinsdale Central     
   86        Sarah Cholewinski, Sr      23:19.3    Glenbard West        
   87        Sydney Morenz, Jr          23:21.1    York                 
   88    39  Katherine Decaro, Jr       23:21.8    Oak Park-River Forest 
   89        Maggie Nutter, Sr          23:23.9    Lyons Township       
   90        Meghan O'Reilly, Sr        23:30.2    Hinsdale Central     
   91        Georgina Tierney, Jr       23:31.0    York                 
   92        Annamaria Iarrapino, Jr    23:32.3    York                 
   93        Jennifer Orozco, Sr        23:33.8    Glenbard West        
   94        Laura Diggs, Sr            23:35.1    Hinsdale Central     
   95    40  Lorena Castillejo, So      23:35.8    Proviso West         
   96        Amanda Dumerer, Sr         23:36.6    Glenbard West        
   97    41  Lydia Heinig, So           23:37.5    Oak Park-River Forest 
   98        Morgan Hennin, Sr          23:39.1    York                 
   99        Maggie Caplice, Sr         23:39.3    Lyons Township       
  100        Laurette McNabb, Sr        23:43.3    Hinsdale Central     
  101        Claire Callahan, Jr        23:44.8    Hinsdale Central     
  102        Alyson Chatterjee, Sr      23:49.0    Hinsdale Central     
  103        Zuri Lima, Sr              23:49.1    Lyons Township       
  104        Grace Palmer, Sr           23:52.6    Lyons Township       
  105        Nina Hoffman, Jr           23:54.9    Lyons Township       
  106        Meghan Collins, Jr         23:55.5    Lyons Township       
  107        Madison Venckus, Jr        23:56.9    Downers Grove North  
  108    42  Grace Fox, Fr              23:59.5    Oak Park-River Forest 
  109        Kathryn Mueller, Jr        24:02.9    York                 
  110        Eileen Baird, Sr           24:04.3    York                 
  111        Morgan Lemke, Jr           24:04.5    Glenbard West        
  112        Riley Wagner, Sr           24:05.1    Downers Grove North  
  113        Meghan Ferreri, Jr         24:06.7    York                 
  114        Lindsey Hauch, Jr          24:07.4    Lyons Township       
  115        Emma Tran, Jr              24:13.9    York                 
  116        Lauren Cecchini, Jr        24:16.1    Hinsdale Central     
  117    43  Maria Simova, Sr           24:17.4    Oak Park-River Forest 
  118    44  Evelyn Puccetti, Sr        24:17.7    Oak Park-River Forest 
  119        Lauren Isenman, Sr         24:18.9    Downers Grove North  
  120        Shannon Butler, Sr         24:19.7    Lyons Township       
  121        Sonia Slusarczyk, Jr       24:19.8    Lyons Township       
  122        Julia Yelnick, Jr          24:20.0    Lyons Township       
  123        23edd00                    24:21.1                         
  124        Hadley Brown, Jr           24:22.5    York                 
  125        Erin Callaghan, Sr         24:29.9    Downers Grove North  
  126        Sophia Karrow, Jr          24:30.2    Downers Grove North  
  127        Emily Wunsch, Jr           24:32.2    Oak Park-River Forest 
  128        Erin Sullivan, Jr          24:35.2    Lyons Township       
  129        Madeline Karlson, Sr       24:36.3    Lyons Township       
  130        Micheala Richardson, Sr    24:39.2    Downers Grove North  
  131        Allyse Foley, Jr           24:44.5    York                 
  132        Lila Wine, Sr              24:46.6    Oak Park-River Forest 
  133        Lucy Schaefer, Sr          24:49.8    Lyons Township       
  134        Bonnie Budelman, Sr        24:50.4    Hinsdale Central     
  135        Julia Johnson, Jr          24:58.9    York                 
  136        Francesca Heffner, Sr      25:10.8    Lyons Township       
  137        Katherine Tokash, Fr       25:11.5    Downers Grove North  
  138        Alexa Menolascino, Sr      25:13.2    York                 
  139        Maranda Jackson, Sr        25:14.9    Lyons Township       
  140        Gabriella Garcia, Jr       25:17.6    Lyons Township       
  141        Jianna Keska, Sr           25:17.8    Lyons Township       
  142        Alison Albelda, Sr         25:21.1    Hinsdale Central     
  143        Ellie Mann, Sr             25:22.9    Oak Park-River Forest 
  144        Lisa Kraus, Jr             25:25.3    York                 
  145        Molly Garvin, Sr           25:32.2    Lyons Township       
  146        Ella Brewer, Sr            25:34.5    Hinsdale Central     
  147        Nora Dunleavy, Jr          25:38.5    Lyons Township       
  148        Maggie Pollard, Sr         25:40.1    Lyons Township       
  149        Claudia Todd, Jr           25:42.7    York                 
  150        Alicia DeGeatano, Sr       25:48.7    Lyons Township       
  151        Tatiana Jordan, Sr         26:00.2    Downers Grove North  
  152        Kayla Wielgosz, Sr         26:11.4    Downers Grove North  
  153        Cassandra Smith, Jr        26:23.3    Oak Park-River Forest 
  154        Valentina Saric, Jr        26:33.0    Lyons Township       
  155        Emily Best, Jr             26:43.2    Lyons Township       
  156        Claire Battista, Sr        26:45.7    Lyons Township       
  157        Isabella Oliver, Sr        26:47.9    Lyons Township       
  158        Marina Ibrahim, Sr         26:48.2    Downers Grove North  
  159        Naicary Calzada, Jr        26:50.7    Lyons Township       
  160        Kate Beumer, Jr            26:54.6    Lyons Township       
  161        Cate Ayers, Jr             26:59.0    York                 
  162        Barrett Sullivan, Sr       27:00.4    York                 
  163        Kassandra Munoz, Sr        27:02.1    Oak Park-River Forest 
  164        Taylor Uy-Cerami, Sr       27:07.8    York                 
  165        Grace Doyle, Jr            27:08.7    Oak Park-River Forest 
  166        Morgan Bentel, Jr          27:18.1    Downers Grove North  
  167        Ella Roberts, Jr           27:25.6    Lyons Township       
  168        Madison Bentel, Sr         27:28.7    Downers Grove North  
  169        Ndidi Ojiako, Jr           27:41.0    Hinsdale Central     
  170        Andrea Serrano, Sr         27:45.8    Lyons Township       
  171    45  Natalie Garcia, So         27:50.1    Proviso West         
  172        Veronica Robledo, Jr       27:52.5    Lyons Township       
  173        Brenna Sheehan, Sr         28:05.8    Lyons Township       
  174        Olivia Garza, Jr           28:07.5    Lyons Township       
  175        Shayna Prinz, Sr           28:07.7    Lyons Township       
  176        Carolyn Euwema, Jr         28:09.4    Lyons Township       
  177        Kiely Kruse, Sr            28:13.6    Lyons Township       
  178        Kelly MacDonald, Sr        28:15.4    Lyons Township       
  179        Molly Ferguson, Sr         28:19.2    Lyons Township       
  180        Claire O'Donnell, Sr       28:24.8    Lyons Township       
  181        Melanie Mulvihill, So      28:27.3    Hinsdale Central     
  182        Ellie Durkin, Jr           28:28.2    Lyons Township       
  183        Angela Wong, So            28:53.8    Downers Grove North  
  184        Sydney Truett, Jr          29:24.0    York                 
  185        Ethel Mendius, Jr          29:36.7    Oak Park-River Forest 
  186        Olivia Stern, Jr           29:38.2    Oak Park-River Forest 
  187        Anneliese Bartuch, So      29:41.2    York                 
  188        Karishma Pride, So         29:49.6    Oak Park-River Forest 
  189        Emily Titzer, Sr           30:05.8    Lyons Township       
  190        Julia Isoniemi, Fr         30:11.9    Downers Grove North  
  191    46  Leslie Favela, Sr          30:12.4    Proviso West         
  192        Mina Fredona, So           31:22.4    Lyons Township       
  193    47  Joscelyne Peregrina, Sr    33:25.3    Proviso West         
  194        Colleen McGovern, Jr       33:55.0    Lyons Township       
  195        Erin Peterson, Fr          34:22.9    York                 
  196        Jeannie Hansen, Fr         36:10.4    Downers Grove North  
  197        Karina Morfin, So          37:17.9    Lyons Township