West Suburban Silver Conference Meet - Sophomore Boys

at Lyons Township South Campus

October 15, 2016

60 degrees, cloudy and light mist
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Hinsdale Central         32    2    3    6   10   11   14   19  16:50.1  0:28.3
  2 Glenbard West            60    4    8   13   17   18   23   34  17:02.2  0:25.3
  3 York                     84    5    7   21   25   26   27   35  17:26.2  1:13.3
  4 Downers Grove North      87    1    9   12   29   36   37   38  17:24.9  2:36.6
  5 Lyons Township          121   16   22   24   28   31   32   33  17:49.5  1:09.4
  6 Oak Park-River Forest   144   15   20   30   39   40   41   42  18:16.5  2:16.3


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Jack Roberts, So           16:06.0    Downers Grove North  
    2     2  Alec Hill, So              16:34.2    Hinsdale Central     
    3     3  Matt Kusak, So             16:41.0    Hinsdale Central     
    4     4  Will Obrien, So            16:46.6    Glenbard West        
    5     5  Calvin Carta, So           16:50.2    York                 
    6     6  Keegan Caveney, So         16:50.4    Hinsdale Central     
    7     7  Jack Manning, So           16:50.6    York                 
    8     8  Seth Townsend, So          16:58.9    Glenbard West        
    9     9  Trevor Murphy, So          16:59.4    Downers Grove North  
   10    10  Kevin Hopkins, So          17:02.3    Hinsdale Central     
   11    11  Brandon Belgrad, So        17:02.5    Hinsdale Central     
   12    12  Michael Conkright, So      17:03.2    Downers Grove North  
   13    13  Nicholas Hatfield, So      17:04.6    Glenbard West        
   14    14  Will Ricker, So            17:05.7    Hinsdale Central     
   15    15  Garrett Minich, So         17:05.8    Oak Park-River Forest 
   16    16  Drew Dilcher, So           17:07.5    Lyons Township       
   17    17  Bennett Fate, So           17:09.0    Glenbard West        
   18    18  Peter Blatchford, So       17:11.8    Glenbard West        
   19    19  Fletcher Spillers, So      17:12.6    Hinsdale Central     
   20    20  Spencer Thorpe, So         17:17.6    Oak Park-River Forest 
   21        Charlie Carter, So         17:22.0    Hinsdale Central     
   22        Liam Walsh, So             17:25.0    Hinsdale Central     
   23    21  Brendan Hill, So           17:30.9    York                 
   24    22  Lucas Hanafin, So          17:40.5    Lyons Township       
   25    23  Jake Kaslewicz, So         17:45.5    Glenbard West        
   26    24  Ben Lynch, So              17:50.0    Lyons Township       
   27    25  Pierre Cuyeu, So           17:56.0    York                 
   28    26  Daniel Chrisman, So        18:03.5    York                 
   29    27  Billy Kluth, So            18:04.5    York                 
   30        Anshul Sankaran, So        18:05.1    Hinsdale Central     
   31        Bradley Davis, So          18:07.2    Hinsdale Central     
   32    28  Sean McDermott, So         18:12.8    Lyons Township       
   33    29  William Fulton, So         18:13.4    Downers Grove North  
   34    30  Anders Lempia, So          18:15.2    Oak Park-River Forest 
   35    31  Kevin Murphy, So           18:16.9    Lyons Township       
   36    32  Tyler Fennema, So          18:25.4    Lyons Township       
   37    33  Ryan Bonfiglio, So         18:31.8    Lyons Township       
   38        Jack Gerami, So            18:34.5    Hinsdale Central     
   39    34  Ethan Manas, So            18:38.8    Glenbard West        
   40        Jesse Lussier, So          18:39.4    Lyons Township       
   41        Owen Schaufellberger, So   18:39.7    Lyons Township       
   42    35  Alex Ford, So              18:41.2    York                 
   43        Travis Morales, So         18:42.1    Lyons Township       
   44    36  Matthew Ghanayem, So       18:42.5    Downers Grove North  
   45        Josh Terry, So             18:44.5    Hinsdale Central     
   46        Nathan Skawinski, So       18:45.2    York                 
   47        Evan Swanson, So           18:49.1    York                 
   48        Luke Riordan, So           18:50.5    Lyons Township       
   49        Jack Condon, So            18:55.1    York                 
   50        Drew Opfer, So             18:56.5    York                 
   51    37  William Pecho, So          18:58.7    Downers Grove North  
   52    38  Edward Rybowiak, So        19:00.2    Downers Grove North  
   53        Aidan Gaughn, So           19:21.9    York                 
   54    39  Aidan Parker, So           19:21.9    Oak Park-River Forest 
   55    40  Andrew Hoffman, So         19:22.1    Oak Park-River Forest 
   56    41  Ben Phifer, So             19:34.2    Oak Park-River Forest 
   57        Nick Sutton, So            19:35.7    Hinsdale Central     
   58        Matt Ostrowski, So         19:38.7    Hinsdale Central     
   59        Connor Saurbier, So        19:47.8    York                 
   60        Jake Eby, So               19:49.2    Lyons Township       
   61        August Woywood, So         19:49.2    Lyons Township       
   62        Reynolds Boone, So         19:49.4    Downers Grove North  
   63        Matt Murray, So            19:50.4    Lyons Township       
   64        Adam Bagnall, So           19:53.7    Hinsdale Central     
   65        Jacob Blatt, So            19:54.2    Glenbard West        
   66    42  Nathan Devaud, So          20:04.6    Oak Park-River Forest 
   67        Kevin Thynne, So           20:05.8    York                 
   68        Chris Deligiannis, So      20:06.7    Hinsdale Central     
   69        John Haggerty, So          20:10.1    Lyons Township       
   70        Andrew Ellstrom, So        20:11.3    Downers Grove North  
   71        George Downs, So           20:15.7    Downers Grove North  
   72        Henry Niermann, So         20:18.7    Oak Park-River Forest 
   73        Riley Collins, So          20:20.7    Oak Park-River Forest 
   74        Carlos Chavez, So          20:22.3    York                 
   75        Clayton Borges, So         20:37.3    Lyons Township       
   76        Adam Parat, So             20:58.3    York                 
   77        Riley Wilson, So           21:12.1    York                 
   78        Ethan Hunter, So           21:14.3    York                 
   79        Christian Pinta, So        21:24.9    York                 
   80        Jake Matyas, So            21:31.8    Oak Park-River Forest 
   81        Kyle Murray, So            21:40.8    Downers Grove North  
   82        Daniel Yang, So            21:45.8    Hinsdale Central     
   83        Ryan Park, So              21:49.0    Hinsdale Central     
   84        Grant Davis, So            21:53.6    York                 
   85        Alex Colban, So            21:59.3    Hinsdale Central     
   86        Matt Sayre, So             22:05.3    Hinsdale Central     
   87        Justin Soltis, So          22:05.6    Lyons Township       
   88        Ryan Marek, So             22:26.9    Downers Grove North  
   89        Andrew Valentino, So       22:37.2    Lyons Township       
   90        John McGovern, So          22:38.2    York                 
   91        Ryan Rask, So              22:47.0    York                 
   92        Juan Morales, So           23:15.8    Proviso West         
   93        Seung Baek, So             25:03.9    Hinsdale Central     
   94        Jared Kinney, So           26:47.9    York                 
   95        Jack Rademaker, So         27:41.2    Lyons Township