Wheaton North Falcon Classic - Freshmen/Sophomore Open

at St. James Farm Forest Preserve in Warrenville, IL

October 1, 2016

65 degrees, heavy rain
Results by RealTiming Inc.

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1  Emma Hall, Fr              19:15.0    Glenbard West        
    2  Nicole Kaiser, So          19:37.7    Glenbard West        
    3  Abbey Kozak, Fr            19:41.2    Lockport Township    
    4  Margaret Clink, Fr         19:46.1    York                 
    5  Maddy Engels, So           19:46.7    Naperville Central   
    6  Lydia Hickey, Fr           19:47.6    York                 
    7  Kate Scrima, Fr            19:48.0    Naperville Central   
    8  Madeline McKittrick, Fr    19:49.3    O'Fallon Township    
    9  Kayla Zimmer, Fr           19:50.1    Naperville Central   
   10  Payton Flowers, So         19:50.1    Edwardsville         
   11  Maggie Bollinger, So       19:58.2    Lockport Township    
   12  Michelle Loar, Fr          19:59.3    Naperville Central   
   13  Francesca Mordini, So      20:00.5    York                 
   14  Ella Kannegiesser, Fr      20:03.9    Wheaton North        
   15  Haley Yeager, Fr           20:06.3    Glenbard West        
   16  Ashley Canny, So           20:08.2    Lockport Township    
   17  Anna Kozak, Fr             20:08.4    Lockport Township    
   18  Rebecca Orvis, So          20:08.7    Crystal Lake Central 
   19  Melanie Williams, Fr       20:14.9    St. Charles East     
   20  Stephanie Martens, So      20:16.0    St. Charles East     
   21  Abigail Ross, So           20:16.1    York                 
   22  Carlyn Sokol, Fr           20:19.0    Naperville Central   
   23  Brooke Engel, Fr           20:22.4    Glenbard West        
   24  Olivia Jeanette, Fr        20:22.9    Wheaton North        
   25  Klaudia Wachnik, So        20:27.3    Maine South          
   26  Madison Purtell, So        20:29.4    Maine South          
   27  Abby George, So            20:34.6    O'Fallon Township    
   28  Holly Brown, Fr            20:37.0    Wheaton North        
   29  Hannah Stuart, So          20:41.5    Edwardsville         
   30  Grace Jackson, Fr          20:42.7    St. Charles East     
   31  Katherine Kingsbury, Fr    20:44.7    Neuqua Valley        
   32  Hannah Kersemeier, Fr      20:45.7    Hersey               
   33  Grace Moriarty, Fr         20:46.9    York                 
   34  Kimberly Davenport, Fr     20:48.7    O'Fallon Township    
   35  Sarah Pinkowski, So        20:49.7    York                 
   36  Cecilia Stumpf, So         20:51.3    York                 
   37  Taylor Peck, So            20:51.7    O'Fallon Township    
   38  Jacquelin Anderson, Fr     20:51.8    Edwardsville         
   39  Ally Splitstone, Fr        20:53.1    York                 
   40  Ayesha Siddiqui, Fr        20:54.0    York                 
   41  Kelly Leonard, So          20:56.2    York                 
   42  Colleen McCabe, So         20:57.2    Benet Academy        
   43  Sarah Gutierrez, So        21:00.1    York                 
   44  Lily Smith, So             21:00.6    Glenbard West        
   45  Mary Kritikos, Fr          21:01.6    York                 
   46  Haley Grane, Fr            21:04.4    York                 
   47  Bailey Jackson, Fr         21:19.6    Glenbard West        
   48  Clarrisa Kelly, Fr         21:21.3    St. Charles East     
   49  Indya Smith-Johnson, Fr    21:25.5    Naperville Central   
   50  Isabelle Gryga, So         21:26.5    Lincoln-Way West     
   51  Jojo Ayers, So             21:27.0    Naperville Central   
   52  Abby Moriarty, Fr          21:31.4    York                 
   53  Elise Krone, So            21:33.0    Edwardsville         
   54  Kiara Delgado, So          21:33.7    Edwardsville         
   55  Hannah Rajamoney, Fr       21:35.5    Naperville Central   
   56  Rachel Schlesinger, Fr     21:36.3    Naperville Central   
   57  Annie Amundsen, Fr         21:36.9    Neuqua Valley        
   58  Anna Ford, So              21:40.5    St. Charles East     
   59  Ella Roach, So             21:40.8    Glenbard West        
   60  Leah Thomas, So            21:42.8    St. Charles East     
   61  Quinn Wagner, So           21:43.2    Wheaton North        
   62  Eleanor Fahrner, So        21:47.3    Lockport Township    
   63  Aislynn Gildea, Fr         21:49.2    Crystal Lake Central 
   64  MiKenna Robinson, So       21:51.3    Neuqua Valley        
   65  Grace Wille, Fr            21:53.6    Sandburg             
   66  Maddie Sharko, So          21:54.6    Bartlett             
   67  Shoshanna Perchanok, So    21:54.9    Naperville Central   
   68  Tristen Keene, Fr          21:57.4    St. Charles East     
   69  Veronika Makowski, So      21:59.2    Hersey               
   70  Mary McGrail, Fr           21:59.5    Naperville Central   
   71  Elise Champlin, Fr         22:01.4    Lincoln-Way West     
   72  Kelsey Devereux, Fr        22:01.9    York                 
   73  Greta Maras, So            22:02.9    Benet Academy        
   74  Morgan Olefsky, Fr         22:06.4    Naperville Central   
   75  Julia Holstead, So         22:07.8    Waubonsie Valley     
   76  Lacy Emmerich, Fr          22:08.5    St. Charles East     
   77  Julia Gundlach, So         22:09.3    O'Fallon Township    
   78  Maddie Wiygul, So          22:09.7    York                 
   79  Melissa Kolzow, So         22:09.8    Neuqua Valley        
   80  Tess Diamond, So           22:09.8    Lockport Township    
   81  Michaela Hassler, Fr       22:10.1    Neuqua Valley        
   82  Eirene Stavropoulos, Fr    22:10.1    Neuqua Valley        
   83  Taylor Bushman, Fr         22:10.4    Grant                
   84  Nicole Budzinski, So       22:10.9    Benet Academy        
   85  Mya Gerbino, Fr            22:11.8    Lockport Township    
   86  Ellen Chromy, Fr           22:12.6    Neuqua Valley        
   87  Melissa Maas, So           22:14.0    Lockport Township    
   88  Audrey Buffo, Fr           22:14.1    York                 
   89  Lauren Ladd, Fr            22:16.5    Edwardsville         
   90  Emma Flemming, So          22:17.0    Crystal Lake Central 
   91  Rebecca Gathof, So         22:18.7    Glenbard West        
   92  Kathryn Forrest, So        22:18.8    Wheaton North        
   93  Allison Beck, Fr           22:19.3    Wheaton North        
   94  Carina Barillas, So        22:20.5    Whitney Young        
   95  Piper MacDonald, So        22:20.7    Whitney Young        
   96  Cecelia Thyen, Fr          22:21.0    Whitney Young        
   97  Erin Daugherty, Fr         22:28.4    Naperville Central   
   98  Emily Testin, So           22:30.9    Benet Academy        
   99  Emma Nolten, Fr            22:31.0    Neuqua Valley        
  100  Sareena Shah, Fr           22:32.2    Bartlett             
  101  Sara Olefsky, Fr           22:36.3    Naperville Central   
  102  Stephanie Tuscher, Fr      22:36.4    Sandburg             
  103  Kaeli Ross, So             22:37.0    Benet Academy        
  104  Grace Goacher, So          22:37.6    Sandburg             
  105  Meena Gupta, So            22:42.1    Naperville Central   
  106  Amanda Flowers, Fr         22:45.2    Benet Academy        
  107  Stephanie Fontaine, Fr     22:47.6    Lockport Township    
  108  Molly O'Neill, So          22:48.8    Neuqua Valley        
  109  Evie Calderon, Fr          22:49.4    Whitney Young        
  110  Nicole Anderson, So        22:52.0    York                 
  111  Megan Whitney, So          22:52.2    York                 
  112  Maddy DeMoss, So           22:52.7    Naperville Central   
  113  Angelica Iwan, Fr          22:53.5    Lockport Township    
  114  Anya Pasowicz, Fr          22:54.7    Whitney Young        
  115  Alyssa Prisby, Fr          22:57.0    Sandburg             
  116  Abby Daletski, So          22:58.9    Lincoln-Way West     
  117  Ruth Haworth, So           23:02.1    Wheaton North        
  118  Julia Subick, Fr           23:04.1    Plainfield South     
  119  Kimmy Monroy, So           23:06.1    Bartlett             
  120  Ellen Nemivant, Fr         23:07.7    Benet Academy        
  121  Gianna Perricone, So       23:09.1    St. Charles East     
  122  Paulina Kacmar, So         23:09.7    St. Charles East     
  123  Natalie Klosowski, Fr      23:13.9    Lincoln-Way West     
  124  Grace Burke, Fr            23:18.9    Wheaton North        
  125  Gretchen Nenn, Fr          23:19.2    Lincoln-Way West     
  126  Jennifer Velazquez, So     23:21.8    Waubonsie Valley     
  127  Mara Miranda, So           23:22.2    Benet Academy        
  128  Amy Jassman, Fr            23:22.7    Mahomet-Seymour      
  129  Alyssa Carey, So           23:23.2    Bartlett             
  130  Mary Szymanski, So         23:24.2    Naperville Central   
  131  Dominique Del Ghingaro, So 23:24.5    Crystal Lake Central 
  132  Jennifer Simon, So         23:25.5    Wheaton North        
  133  Emily Fetzer, So           23:30.1    Naperville Central   
  134  Mia Barone, So             23:30.7    St. Charles East     
  135  Mia Ravelo, So             23:31.9    Sandburg             
  136  Erin Penzenik, So          23:32.5    Sandburg             
  137  Alexa Shamsi, So           23:33.5    Waubonsie Valley     
  138  Allie Mindykowski, Fr      23:34.3    Hersey               
  139  Marina McCormack, So       23:34.7    Naperville Central   
  140  Katherine Litzer, Fr       23:34.8    Neuqua Valley        
  141  Camille Ostiguy, So        23:35.5    Naperville Central   
  142  Emilie Mineo, So           23:35.8    Naperville Central   
  143  Shivani Greene, Fr         23:37.1    Edwardsville         
  144  Rose Foley, Fr             23:38.8    Sandburg             
  145  Camie Dziadosz, So         23:39.8    St. Charles East     
  146  Grace Rubas, Fr            23:41.3    Naperville Central   
  147  Grace Ashby, So            23:48.2    Neuqua Valley        
  148  Emily Diaz, Fr             23:49.4    Wheaton North        
  149  Emily Allen, So            23:49.4    St. Charles East     
  150  Ellie DeGroot, Fr          23:49.5    Lincoln-Way West     
  151  Nicole Nelligan, So        23:50.0    Sandburg             
  152  Isabella Johnson, Fr       23:50.4    Benet Academy        
  153  Leydi Garcia, So           23:51.3    St. Charles East     
  154  Meghan Hammond, So         23:51.8    Waubonsie Valley     
  155  Giovanna Macchione, So     23:52.0    St. Charles East     
  156  Elyse Youngstedt, Fr       23:52.9    Wheaton North        
  157  Tina Siebenaler, Fr        23:54.4    Sandburg             
  158  Jacqueline Brant, So       23:54.6    Naperville Central   
  159  Delani Kazmierczak, So     23:55.3    York                 
  160  Claire Libert, So          23:55.4    York                 
  161  Elaine Sun, Fr             23:55.5    Neuqua Valley        
  162  Hannah Sotelo, Fr          23:57.4    Wheaton North        
  163  Kelsey Drumheller, Fr      23:58.7    St. Charles East     
  164  Emily Siemek, Fr           24:04.9    Plainfield South     
  165  Zahra Vasi, Fr             24:06.0    Sandburg             
  166  Chelsea Clark, So          24:10.3    Sandburg             
  167  Karleigh Baran, Fr         24:14.3    Lincoln-Way West     
  168  Marena Austin, So          24:16.9    Naperville Central   
  169  Emma Dorey, So             24:29.3    Sandburg             
  170  Gracie Holmes, So          24:32.2    Whitney Young        
  171  Rachel Huang, Fr           24:32.5    Wheaton North        
  172  Audrey Schero, Fr          24:32.6    St. Charles East     
  173  Alyse Lanagan, So          24:33.4    Wheaton North        
  174  Nicole Coates, So          24:33.7    Naperville Central   
  175  Aileen Zavala, Fr          24:33.9    Bolingbrook          
  176  Clare O'Donnell, Fr        24:35.0    Naperville Central   
  177  Julia Wank, Fr             24:35.8    Wheaton North        
  178  Natalie Fair, Fr           24:36.4    Waubonsie Valley     
  179  Megan Daugherty, Fr        24:37.7    Naperville Central   
  180  Amanda Hasse, So           24:38.4    Benet Academy        
  181  Kate Summers, So           24:45.3    Sandburg             
  182  Elsie Aleck, Fr            24:46.6    Benet Academy        
  183  Jasmine Rosado, So         24:46.9    Bolingbrook          
  184  Lizzie Ellman, So          24:47.1    Naperville Central   
  185  Brooke Johnson, So         24:50.0    York                 
  186  Sol Munoz, Fr              24:50.6    Whitney Young        
  187  Naomi Stefka, So           24:52.8    Lincoln-Way West     
  188  Jennifer Luna, Fr          24:54.2    Whitney Young        
  189  Jacquelyn Nguyen, Fr       24:54.9    Wheaton North        
  190  Emily Ras, Fr              24:57.5    Sandburg             
  191  Amelia Kuhlman, Fr         24:58.4    St. Charles East     
  192  Emery Frey, Fr             24:58.7    St. Charles East     
  193  Anna Zaborowski, Fr        24:59.5    Bartlett             
  194  Mary Clare Hughes, Fr      24:59.7    York                 
  195  Jaclyn Stetzer, Fr         25:02.5    Wheaton North        
  196  Eleanor Henderson, Fr      25:03.4    Lockport Township    
  197  Rachel Barrett, Fr         25:06.7    Lockport Township    
  198  Audrey Coyle, So           25:07.5    Wheaton North        
  199  Sarah Stair, So            25:07.8    Wheaton North        
  200  Jamie Funk, Fr             25:08.2    Sandburg             
  201  Emily Gu, Fr               25:09.5    Naperville Central   
  202  Jessica Prince, So         25:11.8    Lincoln-Way West     
  203  Ashton Komerska, Fr        25:14.1    St. Charles East     
  204  Megan Alagna, Fr           25:26.2    Bartlett             
  205  Cassiana Jean-Baptiste, So 25:30.2    Waubonsie Valley     
  206  Katerina Klementzos, Fr    25:32.0    Lockport Township    
  207  Alexandra Matuszewski, Fr  25:34.1    Bartlett             
  208  Elizabeth Kempker, So      25:34.5    York                 
  209  Roxanna Perez, Fr          25:36.6    Bartlett             
  210  Grace Anderson, So         25:36.6    Naperville Central   
  211  Leena Lukose, So           25:38.5    York                 
  212  Nataly Ahon, Fr            25:39.2    Hersey               
  213  Courtney Dunlap, Fr        25:40.9    York                 
  214  Tram Nguyen, So            25:42.3    St. Charles East     
  215  Jessica Patel, Fr          25:43.7    Neuqua Valley        
  216  Caroline Peters, So        25:44.0    St. Charles East     
  217  Emily E Scott, Fr          25:45.2    Naperville Central   
  218  Lisa Dominguez, So         25:45.3    Bolingbrook          
  219  Michelle Weber, Fr         25:48.2    Hersey               
  220  Daisy Estefania, So        25:51.8    Bartlett             
  221  Kayla Guzman, Fr           25:59.9    Plainfield South     
  222  Mary Jane Deer, Fr         26:06.3    Naperville Central   
  223  Kayla Asnaz, Fr            26:08.9    Wheaton North        
  224  Grace Wright, So           26:11.2    York                 
  225  Elena Coletta, So          26:14.0    York                 
  226  Nicole Haenke, Fr          26:14.9    Sandburg             
  227  Stephanie Faro, So         26:16.8    Sandburg             
  228  Casandra Albino, So        26:18.8    Waubonsie Valley     
  229  Christina Baader, So       26:20.4    Whitney Young        
  230  Kennedy Cunningham, Fr     26:23.6    Wheaton North        
  231  Ella Murray, Fr            26:24.0    Glenbard West        
  232  Alyssa Albrecht, So        26:26.2    Lincoln-Way West     
  233  Darla Andoni, So           26:27.3    Neuqua Valley        
  234  Julia Wolny, So            26:28.1    Sandburg             
  235  Grace Johnson, So          26:29.2    Neuqua Valley        
  236  Frannie Zukowski, So       26:35.4    Crystal Lake Central 
  237  Claire Reinhard, So        26:39.2    Wheaton North        
  238  Abby Wantroba, So          26:41.8    Sandburg             
  239  Navleen Bhullar, Fr        26:42.1    Bartlett             
  240  Marina Salas, Fr           26:43.5    Bolingbrook          
  241  Kayla Augdahl, So          26:45.3    Sandburg             
  242  Sakina Tariq, So           26:46.3    Naperville Central   
  243  Eleanor Roche, So          26:47.6    Bolingbrook          
  244  Rachel Bukas, So           26:50.2    Lincoln-Way West     
  245  Nicole Obrochta, Fr        26:52.8    Sandburg             
  246  Elizabeth Tarzynski, Fr    26:56.1    St. Charles East     
  247  Alyssa Rickert, Fr         26:58.6    Naperville Central   
  248  Katie Sanders, Fr          27:00.6    Crystal Lake Central 
  249  Madeline James, So         27:02.0    Neuqua Valley        
  250  Lauren Bearden-Kyser, So   27:12.9    Plainfield South     
  251  Nisha Suresh, So           27:17.2    Neuqua Valley        
  252  Sydney Stahly, Fr          27:23.4    St. Charles East     
  253  Natalia Saaverda, Fr       27:25.4    St. Charles East     
  254  Mia Kanney, So             27:25.8    Naperville Central   
  255  Therese Egner, So          27:26.4    Lincoln-Way West     
  256  Patricia Madel, Fr         27:30.1    Glenbard West        
  257  Monica Frank, Fr           27:31.6    Wheaton North        
  258  Reghan Feehery, Fr         27:33.5    York                 
  259  Catherine Long, Fr         27:35.7    Wheaton North        
  260  Alyssa Kuncheria, So       27:38.0    Hersey               
  261  Aya Hamlish, Fr            27:38.1    Whitney Young        
  262  Meriam Hadjarab, So        27:38.6    Naperville Central   
  263  Madeline Motz, So          27:40.5    Glenbard West        
  264  Sami Gucwa, Fr             27:43.0    Benet Academy        
  265  Caitlyn O'Boyle, So        27:53.4    Grant                
  266  Mia Manisco, So            28:01.2    St. Charles East     
  267  Annie Lucas, Fr            28:05.4    Wheaton North        
  268  Olivia Lockwood, Fr        28:10.3    Crystal Lake Central 
  269  Samantha Wright-Patinka, So
                                 28:12.0    St. Charles East     
  270  Audrey Su, Fr              28:23.5    Neuqua Valley        
  271  Jamie Killian, So          28:27.1    York                 
  272  Alexanne Engler, So        28:28.1    Neuqua Valley        
  273  Frannie Golden, So         28:28.4    Neuqua Valley        
  274  Zoe Ditter, Fr             28:31.6    Lockport Township    
  275  Mina Lazic, Fr             28:32.6    Neuqua Valley        
  276  Shannon Honquest, So       28:39.2    York                 
  277  Daria Garrison, Fr         28:41.8    Neuqua Valley        
  278  Shay Sieler, So            28:46.6    Grant                
  279  Emma Carroll, So           28:50.0    York                 
  280  Caitlyn Campagna, So       28:56.1    St. Charles East     
  281  Yuliana Rodriguez-Ville, So
                                 29:03.0    Wheaton North        
  282  Telsy Stephen, Fr          29:06.0    Sandburg             
  283  Alyssa Sheehan, Fr         29:06.8    Lockport Township    
  284  Olivia Pietras, So         29:07.2    Wheaton North        
  285  Ella Johnson, Fr           29:07.9    Wheaton North        
  286  Savanna Di Costanzo, So    29:13.8    Bolingbrook          
  287  Jessica Pearson, Fr        29:15.8    Bolingbrook          
  288  Audrey Nelson, Fr          29:18.0    Whitney Young        
  289  Jennie Lazzari, So         29:26.4    Wheaton North        
  290  Manasi Reddy, Fr           29:32.5    Neuqua Valley        
  291  Alexis Bottalico, Fr       29:35.6    Grant                
  292  Elizabeth Malek, Fr        29:58.4    Bartlett             
  293  Leydamaris Gabriel, So     30:25.6    Wheaton North        
  294  Alexia Bunge, Fr           31:16.1    Grant                
  295  Stephanie Tangorra, So     31:19.6    Hersey               
  296  Aaliyah Julius, Fr         31:28.5    Waubonsie Valley     
  297  Aarushi Chauhan, So        31:39.2    Neuqua Valley        
  298  Mautise Boswell, So        31:56.6    Lincoln-Way West     
  299  Karoline Arellano, Fr      32:00.4    Bolingbrook          
  300  Maya Patel, Fr             32:06.3    St. Charles East     
  301  Kayley McAninch, So        32:52.1    Naperville Central   
  302  Katherine Martinez, Fr     33:12.8    Whitney Young        
  303  Olivia Witulski, Fr        33:57.3    Whitney Young        
  304  Amritha Venkatesh, So      36:35.8    Neuqua Valley        
  305  Saniyah Khan, Fr           37:09.1    Neuqua Valley        
  306  Mary Hynds, Fr             37:20.8    Whitney Young        
  307  Adelina Avalos, Fr         41:35.7    Whitney Young