Wheaton North Falcon Classic - Junior/Senior Open

at St. James Farm Forest Preserve in Warrenville, IL

October 1, 2016

65 degrees, cloudy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1        Natalie Sarris, Jr         18:53.2    Naperville Central   
    2        Marguerite Solberg, Sr     19:07.8    New Trier            
    3        Lucy Jensen, Sr            19:08.3    Naperville Central   
    4        Molly Gallagher, Jr        19:11.2    New Trier            
    6        Marika Tammaru, Jr         19:19.0    Glenbard West        
    7        Amirah Yessafou, Jr        19:20.0    Neuqua Valley        
    8        Annie McBeath, Sr          19:24.2    Mason (OH)
    9        Lindsey Learned, Jr        19:26.2    Mason (OH)           
   10        Alyssa Kucan, Jr           19:28.7    Bolingbrook          
   11        Claire Kenwood, Jr         19:30.2    Glenbard West        
   12        Anna Estes, Jr             19:35.5    Mason (OH)           
   13        Hannah Mulroe, Sr          19:41.5    Hersey               
   14        Claire Muckian, Sr         19:43.0    St. Charles East     
   15        Natalie Marsh, Sr          19:48.5    New Trier            
   16        Meghna Vijayan, Sr         19:48.8    Neuqua Valley        
   17        Carly Auld, Jr             19:49.7    Naperville Central   
   18        Adriana Contreras, Jr      19:53.1    Neuqua Valley        
   19        Kali Wilson, Jr            19:53.9    York                 
   20        Amanda Walbert, Jr         19:54.9    Maine South          
   21        Elizabeth Atkins, Jr       19:55.9    Mason (OH)           
   22        Megan McGreal, Sr          19:55.9    York                 
   23        Emily Blank, Jr            19:57.8    Naperville Central   
   24        Janelle Vollmer, Sr        19:58.6    O'Fallon Township    
   25        Maddi Meinke, Jr           20:03.1    Neenah (WI)          
   26        Lexi Scull, Sr             20:03.5    St. Charles East     
   27        Kayla Beckley, Sr          20:04.7    Hersey               
   28        Jacki Biggins, Sr          20:04.7    York                 
   29        Paige Hardy, Jr            20:11.8    Neuqua Valley        
   30        Olivia Meyer, Sr           20:20.3    Mahomet-Seymour      
   31        Maddie Collins, Jr         20:21.7    O'Fallon Township    
   32        Jillee Lorenz, Sr          20:23.8    Lockport Township    
   33        Annie Roberts, Sr          20:24.7    O'Fallon Township    
   34        Jane Kannookaden, Sr       20:32.0    Hersey               
   35        Molly Gniady, Sr           20:33.3    Crystal Lake Central 
   36        Kennison Adams, Jr         20:33.5    Edwardsville         
   37        Reiney Scull, Jr           20:34.1    St. Charles East     
   38        Caroline Lott, Jr          20:36.0    Naperville Central   
   39        Hailey Walker, Jr          20:37.9    York                 
   40        Caitlyn Scheibal, Sr       20:40.0    Edwardsville         
   41        Britney Davidson, Sr       20:40.1    St. Charles East     
   42        Mary Kate Shaver, Jr       20:41.6    Glenbard West        
   43        Hannah Gray, Jr            20:45.8    Wheaton North        
   44        Megan Ng, Jr               20:47.2    Neuqua Valley        
   45        Joanna McCormack, Sr       20:48.6    Naperville Central   
   46        Kira Sampson, Sr           20:50.1    York                 
   47        Lauren Woelffer, Sr        20:53.9    St. Charles East     
   48        Megan Senderhauf, Sr       20:55.3    Neenah (WI)          
   49        Avni Dave, Jr              20:56.2    Neuqua Valley        
   50        Taylor Posewick, Sr        20:58.2    Lincoln-Way West     
   51        Alison White, Sr           20:59.2    St. Charles East     
   52        Maria Rios, Jr             20:59.3    Crystal Lake Central 
   53        Alessa Ringo, Jr           21:01.1    Whitney Young        
   54        Meghan Newman, Sr          21:04.3    Bartlett             
   55        Esther Park, Jr            21:04.5    Naperville Central   
   56        Marisa Lynch, Sr           21:06.0    Bartlett             
   57        Kenzi McCormick, Sr        21:07.1    O'Fallon Township    
   58        Kinsey Dansdill, Jr        21:09.0    Wheaton North        
   59        Eva Helmuth, Sr            21:11.2    Lockport Township    
   60        Celina Huang, Jr           21:11.6    Neuqua Valley        
   61        Caylee Kleber, Sr          21:12.0    Lockport Township    
   62        Jessica Davis, Jr          21:12.4    O'Fallon Township    
   63        Lily Kilgast, Jr           21:12.9    York                 
   64        Kayla Garrigan, Sr         21:13.1    Bartlett             
   65        Jana Manalo, Sr            21:15.2    Glenbard West        
   66        Emma Brenugat, Jr          21:15.5    Glenbard West        
   67        Olivia Rosley, Jr          21:17.6    Glenbard West        
   68        Alexa Fausey, Sr           21:19.4    Glenbard West        
   69        Emeli Brewer, Jr           21:19.9    Neuqua Valley        
   70        Cassidy Cronholm, Sr       21:20.7    Lockport Township    
   71        Kylie James, Jr            21:20.7    O'Fallon Township    
   72        Emily Libert, Sr           21:21.1    York                 
   73        Haley Allard, Jr           21:22.1    Edwardsville         
   74        Miranda Demasi, Sr         21:22.6    Lockport Township    
   75        Grace Morrissey, Jr        21:23.1    Bartlett             
   76        Honnor Dimick, Jr          21:23.9    Edwardsville         
   77        Katelyn Singh, Jr          21:25.8    Edwardsville         
   78        Ava Traverso, Sr           21:27.1    Waubonsie Valley     
   79        Olivia Makris, Jr          21:28.8    Waubonsie Valley     
   80        Kelly Valladares, Sr       21:29.2    Hersey               
   81        Abbey Ward, Sr             21:30.6    York                 
   82        Virginia Aabram, Sr        21:31.0    Naperville Central   
   83        Maggie Sheerin, Sr         21:31.1    O'Fallon Township    
   84        Claire Durand, Jr          21:31.9    Hersey               
   85        Madeleine Manas, Sr        21:32.3    Glenbard West        
   86        Laura Keenan, Jr           21:32.6    York                 
   87        Patrycja Karwowski, Jr     21:35.1    Wheaton North        
   88        Kristine Loughery, Sr      21:36.0    Neuqua Valley        
   89        Abigail Haworth, Sr        21:36.7    Wheaton North        
   90        Molly Vetter, Jr           21:39.6    Naperville Central   
   91        Sonia John, Sr             21:41.0    Neuqua Valley        
   92        Zoe Steppe, Sr             21:41.7    Plainfield South     
   93        Savannah Brannan, Sr       21:43.0    Edwardsville         
   94        Kathryn Mueller, Jr        21:45.1    York                 
   95        Grace Zemenak, Sr          21:45.6    Glenbard West        
   96        Jessi Litman, Sr           21:45.8    Lincoln-Way West     
   97        Annie Pasterz, Sr          21:46.5    Glenbard West        
   98        Barbara Lunsford, Fr       21:46.7    Joliet West          
   99        Emma Plum, Jr              21:47.3    Naperville Central   
  100        Dakota Wascom, Jr          21:48.2    Joliet West          
  101        Jamie Elenbaas, Jr         21:50.6    Waubonsie Valley     
  102        Sarah Nalepa, Sr           21:52.0    Hersey               
  103        Elizabeth Long, Jr         21:53.6    O'Fallon Township    
  104        Shannon Maher, Jr          21:55.7    York                 
  105        Julia Mann, Jr             21:56.3    Benet Academy        
  106        Erin McHugh, Jr            21:56.3    Naperville Central   
  107        Katie Peterson, Jr         21:58.3    Naperville Central   
  108        Victoria Lynch, Sr         22:02.9    Sandburg             
  109        Amy Bowles, Sr             22:04.6    York                 
  110        Carissa Christensen, Jr    22:06.2    O'Fallon Township    
  111        Erica Nurczyk, So          22:09.1    Joliet West          
  112        Mary Kate Porath, Sr       22:10.8    O'Fallon Township    
  113        Lisette Gonzalez, Sr       22:11.4    Glenbard West        
  114        Judith Cecil, Sr           22:17.1    Wheaton North        
  115        Haley Skiko, Jr            22:18.2    Hersey               
  116        Anna Schuster, Jr          22:18.4    Benet Academy        
  117        Lauren Havlin, Jr          22:21.6    Neuqua Valley        
  118        Rachel Lezak, Jr           22:23.2    York                 
  119        Katherine Lanagan, Jr      22:23.3    Wheaton North        
  120        Katie Hovland, Jr          22:24.6    Benet Academy        
  121        Riley Posewick, Sr         22:25.2    Lincoln-Way West     
  122        Sabrina Favela, Jr         22:26.4    O'Fallon Township    
  123        Caroline Kittridge, Jr     22:27.0    Waubonsie Valley     
  124        Cassandra Shimmel, Sr      22:27.7    Wheaton North        
  125        Colleen Moauro, Sr         22:28.1    Neuqua Valley        
  126        Veronica Ortiz, Sr         22:28.3    Whitney Young        
  127        Rebekah Crail, Sr          22:31.8    Glenbard West        
  128        Emily White, Sr            22:31.8    Wheaton North        
  129        Meggie Hart, Sr            22:35.2    York                 
  130        Anneka Smith, Sr           22:37.1    St. Charles East     
  131        Annie Huguelet, Sr         22:37.1    Lincoln-Way West     
  132        Natalie Bak, Sr            22:37.8    O'Fallon Township    
  133        Alexandra Kovach, Sr       22:38.5    Naperville Central   
  134        Carmella Haydon, Sr        22:40.3    Whitney Young        
  135        Katie Gleason, Sr          22:42.3    Crystal Lake Central 
  136        Marisa Demasi, Sr          22:46.5    Lockport Township    
  137        Olivia Wegener, Jr         22:49.3    Bartlett             
  138        Sofia Sinnokrot, Sr        22:49.3    Whitney Young        
  139        Megan Hufnagle, Jr         22:55.9    Bolingbrook          
  140        Olivia Hayes, Sr           22:58.4    Naperville Central   
  141        Kristina Rybarczyk, Jr     22:59.0    Sandburg             
  142        Zhixin Shou, Sr            22:59.3    Whitney Young        
  143        Kristen Krupinski, Sr      23:00.8    Lockport Township    
  144        Georgina Tierney, Jr       23:03.3    York                 
  145        Nina Olivia Blaney, Jr     23:03.5    Waubonsie Valley     
  146        Claire Jennings, Jr        23:04.3    Naperville Central   
  147        Kathryn Gerardi, Jr        23:07.6    Hersey               
  148        Lindsay Gragasin, Jr       23:07.8    Lockport Township    
  149        Jennifer Biggins, Sr       23:08.2    York                 
  150        Samantha Hamrick, Jr       23:08.3    Naperville Central   
  151        Emma Siemsen, Jr           23:08.9    Glenbard West        
  152        Denise Lee, Sr             23:11.2    Bartlett             
  153        Jillian Schirmacher, Sr    23:13.3    Sandburg             
  154        Emma Wilbur, Sr            23:13.9    St. Charles East     
  155        Cara Parker, Jr            23:14.7    Wheaton North        
  156        Meg Petrilla, Fr           23:14.9    Joliet West          
  157        Savanna Schultz, Sr        23:22.7    St. Charles East     
  158        Kathleen Culligan, Jr      23:23.4    Benet Academy        
  159        Mackenzie Thompson, Sr     23:23.5    Crystal Lake Central 
  160        Emma Tran, Jr              23:24.2    York                 
  161        Amanda Dumerer, Sr         23:24.5    Glenbard West        
  162        Alexa Bullock, Sr          23:25.5    St. Charles East     
  163        Carly Opaleski, Sr         23:25.5    St. Charles East     
  164        Megan Gulik, Jr            23:25.9    Lincoln-Way West     
  165        Anna Southon, Jr           23:27.2    Naperville Central   
  166        Jane Szymanski, Sr         23:27.6    Naperville Central   
  167        Sara Corcoran, Sr          23:27.9    Lockport Township    
  168        Emma Seybold, Jr           23:28.3    Naperville Central   
  169        Marisa Bergstrom, Sr       23:29.1    Neuqua Valley        
  170        Jennifer Orozco, Sr        23:29.7    Glenbard West        
  171        Sarah Sullivan, Jr         23:32.0    York                 
  172        Liv Solorzano, Fr          23:32.6    Joliet West          
  173        Meghan Ferreri, Jr         23:33.1    York                 
  174        Bobbi Novak, Sr            23:33.3    Naperville Central   
  175        Sarah Wise, So             23:35.7    Joliet West          
  176        Jessica Guigon, Jr         23:35.9    Whitney Young        
  177        Mahum Chaudhary, Jr        23:37.7    Neuqua Valley        
  178        Allison Li, Sr             23:38.2    Wheaton North        
  179        Hallie Calhan, Sr          23:38.4    Crystal Lake Central 
  180        Samantha Turner, Jr        23:39.8    Bartlett             
  181        Grace Blosser, Sr          23:44.2    Neuqua Valley        
  182        Emma Lee, Sr               23:44.4    Hersey               
  183        Miette Hennessey, Jr       23:45.0    Whitney Young        
  184        Hannah Anderson, Sr        23:47.1    Benet Academy        
  185        Kate Blaauw, Fr            23:48.1    Joliet West          
  186        Hanna Meyer, Sr            23:48.9    Naperville Central   
  187        Amber Challens, Sr         23:51.6    Lockport Township    
  188        Estella Alcantara, Sr      23:51.7    Plainfield South     
  189        Nina Connor, Jr            23:52.6    Hersey               
  190        Kennedy Higginbottom, Jr   23:55.8    Whitney Young        
  191        Nicole Wojnowski, Jr       23:56.0    Whitney Young        
  192        Prathima Reddy, Jr         23:57.5    Waubonsie Valley     
  193        Lauren Manini, Jr          23:59.1    St. Charles East     
  194        Crissin Pastre, Jr         24:04.6    Sandburg             
  195        Holly Doherty, Jr          24:07.0    York                 
  196        Katie Garcia, Jr           24:07.6    York                 
  197        Sarah Cholewinski, Sr      24:09.1    Glenbard West        
  198        Danielle Durak, So         24:10.5    Joliet West          
  199        Maria Zazueta, Sr          24:13.8    Neuqua Valley        
  200        Morgan Lemke, Jr           24:15.0    Glenbard West        
  201        Holly Herman, Jr           24:15.6    Whitney Young        
  202        Ashley Kowalski, Jr        24:18.0    York                 
  203        Shelby Bradley, Sr         24:21.7    Whitney Young        
  204        Karishma Kondapalli, Jr    24:22.7    Neuqua Valley        
  205        Sydney Morenz, Jr          24:22.8    York                 
  206        Koren Sharrar, Sr          24:23.2    Neuqua Valley        
  207        Emily Harrison, Jr         24:28.3    Crystal Lake Central 
  208        Julia Johnson, Jr          24:31.5    York                 
  209        Emily Kyle, Jr             24:32.1    Hersey               
  210        Shreya Gumidyala, Jr       24:35.7    Crystal Lake Central 
  211        Ashley Dowden, Jr          24:38.5    Bartlett             
  212        Claire Saban, Jr           24:40.0    Naperville Central   
  213        Zoey Krevitz, Sr           24:40.9    Sandburg             
  214        Taylor Wasko, Jr           24:41.8    Lincoln-Way West     
  215        Eileen Baird, Sr           24:42.2    York                 
  216        Lauren Sussman, Sr         24:43.2    York                 
  217        Liz Gomez, Fr              24:43.3    Joliet West          
  218        Annamaria Iarrapino, Jr    24:48.8    York                 
  219        Lou Schapira, Jr           24:54.2    Naperville Central   
  220        Jennifer Astorga, Jr       24:54.8    Whitney Young        
  221        Pamela Moor, Jr            24:57.1    York                 
  222        Karen Chow, Sr             25:05.5    Whitney Young        
  223        Morgan Hennin, Sr          25:07.9    York                 
  224        Hemani Nagam, Jr           25:09.4    Neuqua Valley        
  225        Alexa Menolascino, Sr      25:10.9    York                 
  226        Demi Cuellar, Sr           25:15.4    Sandburg             
  227        Diti Kohli, Jr             25:16.5    Neuqua Valley        
  228        Hadley Brown, Jr           25:17.1    York                 
  229        Nitya Davarapalli, Sr      25:18.1    Neuqua Valley        
  230        Betsy Keefe, Sr            25:19.9    Benet Academy        
  231        Kaitlyn Guan, Sr           25:20.1    Whitney Young        
  232        Emily Contreras, So        25:20.9    Joliet West          
  233        Serena Karlov, Jr          25:22.5    Naperville Central   
  234        Amber Kunz, Sr             25:23.1    Lincoln-Way West     
  235        Katherine Bellew, Sr       25:27.7    Sandburg             
  236        Kelly Miller, Jr           25:30.2    Hersey               
  237        Serena Offord, Jr          25:31.8    Naperville Central   
  238        Autumn Jilek, Jr           25:37.7    Wheaton North        
  239        Sophia Prette, Sr          25:37.9    Wheaton North        
  240        Alexandra Marson, Sr       25:41.0    Wheaton North        
  241        Jess Chen, Sr              25:44.1    Crystal Lake Central 
  242        Kate Riha, Sr              25:45.6    Bolingbrook          
  243        Kira Meyer, Jr             25:52.8    St. Charles East     
  244        Kaitlyn Svinning, Sr       25:55.2    Bolingbrook          
  245        Gina Madera, Jr            25:57.6    Whitney Young        
  246        Lana Demas, Jr             25:59.9    St. Charles East     
  247        Natalie Fallad, Jr         26:02.8    Lockport Township    
  248        Ingrid Wasmer, Sr          26:03.4    Whitney Young        
  249        Ananya Mishra, Sr          26:06.1    Naperville Central   
  250        Jianna Schirmacher, Jr     26:11.0    Sandburg             
  251        Anna Helminiak, Jr         26:11.6    Sandburg             
  252        Avery Champion, Jr         26:15.1    Neuqua Valley        
  253        Roshana Krishnappa, Sr     26:19.1    Naperville Central   
  254        Jocelyn Diaz, Sr           26:21.6    Lockport Township    
  255        Parker Buetow, Sr          26:21.9    Crystal Lake Central 
  256        Megan Seifert, Jr          26:22.4    Lockport Township    
  257        Megan Odell, Jr            26:23.0    Wheaton North        
  258        Emi Candelas, So           26:23.6    Joliet West          
  259        Dana Osterkorn, Sr         26:32.5    Sandburg             
  260        Jessica Milazzo, Sr        26:32.9    Sandburg             
  261        Monica Martinez, So        26:35.9    Joliet West          
  262        Emily Park, Jr             26:36.3    Naperville Central   
  263        Juliana Yaacoub, Sr        26:38.3    Waubonsie Valley     
  264        Skylar Alexander, So       26:40.1    Joliet West          
  265        Melissa Bruce, Jr          26:41.8    Bolingbrook          
  266        Brittany Izzo, Jr          26:45.1    York                 
  267        Sydnee Bauer, Jr           26:47.9    Grant                
  268        Claudia Todd, Jr           26:53.0    York                 
  269        Julianne Blatner, Jr       26:54.1    Wheaton North        
  270        Jennifer Bernal, Sr        26:56.0    Lockport Township    
  271        Lauren Lucas, Jr           26:56.2    Wheaton North        
  272        Anna Loveless, Sr          26:58.2    Naperville Central   
  273        Josy Garcia, So            27:11.4    Joliet West          
  274        Citllali Flores, Jr        27:13.4    Waubonsie Valley     
  275        Lisa Kraus, Jr             27:20.5    York                 
  276        Christina Krzeczkowski, Jr 27:21.3    Sandburg             
  277        Alyssa King, Sr            27:32.7    Sandburg             
  278        Emily Gerlach, Jr          27:40.0    Naperville Central   
  279        Grace Williams, Jr         27:40.7    St. Charles East     
  280        Lizbeth Rivera, So         28:11.6    Joliet West          
  281        Abby Liss, Jr              28:16.8    Waubonsie Valley     
  282        Ellen Lebert, Jr           28:20.1    Sandburg             
  283        Lillian Janega, Jr         28:20.5    Wheaton North        
  284        Beyonce Garcia, Jr         28:20.8    Wheaton North        
  285        Teresa Kozak, Sr           28:39.8    Lincoln-Way West     
  286        Nathalia Hohep, Jr         28:49.3    Neuqua Valley        
  287        Jessie Kling, Jr           28:49.8    Grant                
  288        Danielle Paredes, Sr       29:03.2    Joliet West          
  289        Melanie Naranjo, Sr        29:10.4    Bolingbrook          
  290        Sierra Quinn, Sr           29:13.1    St. Charles East     
  291        Inaaz Mirza, Jr            29:44.2    Naperville Central   
  292        Emily Henson, Jr           29:52.6    Wheaton North        
  293        Sydney Truett, Jr          30:05.3    York                 
  294        Madeline Insley, Sr        30:09.0    Naperville Central   
  295        Victoria Hurtado, Jr       30:14.6    York                 
  296        Renee Wayner, Sr           30:49.1    Lincoln-Way West     
  297        Jazmin Flores, Jr          30:57.6    Whitney Young        
  298        Tonya Kowalski, Sr         31:31.6    Crystal Lake Central 
  299        Lili Gomez, So             31:39.6    Joliet West          
  300        Jaqueline Ortiz, Jr        31:48.8    Whitney Young