Bartlett "Flyin' Hawk" Invitational - Freshmen/Sophomore Girls

at Sunrise Park

September 23, 2017

78 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Batavia                  42    5    7    8   10   12   15   18  21:15.8  0:30.5
  2 Glenbard East            58    3    6   14   16   19   24   27  21:38.6  1:47.9
  3 Bartlett                119    1    4   29   35   50   53   64  22:25.8  4:35.3
  4 Huntley                 151   13   17   20   38   63   83   84  23:13.0  3:29.8
  5 Conant                  163   25   28   30   32   48   49   68  23:32.4  1:14.6
  6 South Elgin             173   21   36   37   39   40   47   55  23:41.6  1:30.1
 7* East Aurora             181   26   31   33   45   46   59   69  23:47.3  1:07.1
 8* Jacobs                  181    2   11   34   57   77  103       23:25.0  6:16.2
  9 New Trier               227   22   42   51   54   58   65   66  24:13.2  2:24.9
 10 St. Charles North       257   41   43   52   60   61   75   91  24:34.7  1:01.7
 11 Crystal Lake South      265    9   23   44   85  104            25:06.9  8:54.8
 12 Schaumburg              379   56   74   78   82   89  100  111  26:26.9  3:12.0
 13 Ridgewood               397   67   70   72   73  115            27:28.0  9:00.6
 14 Streamwood              442   62   88   92   99  101  102  113  28:17.5  4:43.3
 15 Larkin                  453   76   86   90   93  108  109  110  28:27.7  4:43.0
 16 Maine East              457   79   80   95   97  106  107       28:26.2  4:10.6
 17 Plainfield East         471   71   87   94  105  114  116  117  29:08.6  6:44.6
 18 Elgin                   505   81   96   98  112  118  119       30:16.4  8:07.1

Incomplete Teams: DeKalb

* tie broken by best 6th runner

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Camille Buchanan, Fr       19:48.8    Bartlett             
    2     2  Alyson Doherty, So         20:17.5    Jacobs               
    3     3  Emily Anderson, So         20:37.0    Glenbard East        
    4     4  Madelyn Polly, So          20:39.8    Bartlett             
    5     5  Josephine Adams, So        21:03.5    Batavia              
    6     6  Laura De Latorre, So       21:08.6    Glenbard East        
    7     7  Katie Cole, So             21:10.5    Batavia              
    8     8  Erin Golden, So            21:11.5    Batavia              
    9     9  Laina Driver, So           21:17.1    Crystal Lake South   
   10    10  Rebekah Cepolski, So       21:19.8    Batavia              
   11    11  Adriana Ruiz, Fr           21:21.8    Jacobs               
   12    12  Lillian Damico, Fr         21:33.9    Batavia              
   13    13  Emma Hornickel, Fr         21:51.7    Huntley              
   14    14  Molly Galvin, So           21:58.8    Glenbard East        
   15    15  Lydia Szydlowski, Fr       22:00.7    Batavia              
   16    16  Sarah Makoui, So           22:03.9    Glenbard East        
   17    17  Elizabeth Rocks, So        22:20.3    Huntley              
   18    18  Olivia Minnec, Fr          22:22.6    Batavia              
   19        Juliana Alley, So          22:24.1    Batavia              
   20    19  Sofia Orozco, Fr           22:24.8    Glenbard East        
   21    20  Venessa Lorenzo, Fr        22:30.4    Huntley              
   22        Andrea Porcayo, So         22:30.7    DeKalb               
   23    21  Faith Cassata, So          22:32.0    South Elgin          
   24        Julia Pelech, So           22:33.5    Batavia              
   25        Lauren Fortino, So         22:34.5    Batavia              
   26    22  Caroline Cody, Fr          22:35.5    New Trier            
   27    23  Madisen Safraniec, So      22:36.1    Crystal Lake South   
   28        Mia Wells, So              22:48.1    Batavia              
   29    24  Alyssa Gaski, Fr           22:57.8    Glenbard East        
   30    25  Gracie Palomo, So          23:01.1    Conant               
   31    26  Sofia Cuacuas, So          23:02.0    East Aurora          
   32    27  Amy Tonielli, Fr           23:03.8    Glenbard East        
   33    28  Ava Miltz, Fr              23:10.9    Conant               
   34    29  Gauri Yadav, Fr            23:24.1    Bartlett             
   35    30  Rhea Moozhayil, Fr         23:25.4    Conant               
   36        Sofia Heatley, Fr          23:26.7    Glenbard East        
   37        Grace Summers, Fr          23:26.7    Batavia              
   38        Sophia Pieta, So           23:44.0    Glenbard East        
   39    31  Abby Ledezma, So           23:48.2    East Aurora          
   40    32  Maria Feng, Fr             23:49.2    Conant               
   41    33  Nancy Bravo, So            23:51.3    East Aurora          
   42    34  Karolina Porzezinska, So   23:52.0    Jacobs               
   43    35  Risa Jones, Fr             23:52.3    Bartlett             
   44    36  Kristin Delaney, So        23:53.1    South Elgin          
   45    37  Emily Hernandez, Fr        23:59.1    South Elgin          
   46    38  Grace Garcia, Fr           24:01.2    Huntley              
   47    39  Rebeka Ruiz, Fr            24:02.0    South Elgin          
   48    40  Alyssa Miulli, Fr          24:02.0    South Elgin          
   49    41  Tara Leonard, Fr           24:02.5    St. Charles North    
   50    42  Haley Price, So            24:02.7    New Trier            
   51    43  Jennifer Nickel, Fr        24:02.8    St. Charles North    
   52    44  Connie Lin, So             24:03.7    Crystal Lake South   
   53    45  Citlaly Palmerin, Fr       24:06.2    East Aurora          
   54    46  Sandy Nino, Fr             24:09.0    East Aurora          
   55    47  Josie Skwarek, Fr          24:09.3    South Elgin          
   56        Hannah Krause, So          24:11.6    Glenbard East        
   57    48  Jasmin Mundi, Fr           24:15.6    Conant               
   58    49  Ryan Bieneman, Fr          24:17.0    Conant               
   59    50  Anna Zaborowski, So        24:24.1    Bartlett             
   60        Annika Kuretsky, So        24:32.3    Batavia              
   61    51  Lauren Grote, So           24:33.1    New Trier            
   62        Alison Moro, So            24:38.3    Glenbard East        
   63    52  Anna Watts, So             24:40.2    St. Charles North    
   64    53  Kayci Regalado, Fr         24:51.6    Bartlett             
   65    54  Mia Conversa, Fr           24:54.5    New Trier            
   66        Madeline Conlon, Fr        24:55.7    Batavia              
   67    55  Angelica Borromeo, So      24:58.6    South Elgin          
   68    56  Bea Frondoso, Fr           24:58.6    Schaumburg           
   69    57  Elizabeth Proctor, Fr      24:59.8    Jacobs               
   70    58  Carol Klinger, So          25:00.3    New Trier            
   71    59  Melina Ramos, So           25:03.6    East Aurora          
   72    60  Abby Liesen, So            25:03.8    St. Charles North    
   73    61  Katy Liesen, So            25:04.1    St. Charles North    
   74    62  Alex Meza, So              25:16.7    Streamwood           
   75    63  Elizabeth Hollatz, Fr      25:21.5    Huntley              
   76    64  Roxanna Perez, So          25:22.9    Bartlett             
   77    65  Kate Sheldon, So           25:24.3    New Trier            
   78        Navleen Bhullar, So        25:28.3    Bartlett             
   79    66  Courtney Hufton, So        25:30.1    New Trier            
   80    67  Elyse Pociecha, So         25:30.9    Ridgewood            
   81        Bridget Benson, Fr         25:35.3    Bartlett             
   82        Megan Mc Clure, So         25:41.6    South Elgin          
   83    68  Krisha Jivani, So          25:43.0    Conant               
   84    69  Elizabeth Rodriguez, Fr    25:44.2    East Aurora          
   85    70  Eden Sienkiewicz, Fr       25:44.7    Ridgewood            
   86    71  Sofia Bradbury, Fr         25:45.5    Plainfield East      
   87    72  Maria Reiker, Fr           25:45.9    Ridgewood            
   88        Emily Geier, So            25:46.5    New Trier            
   89    73  Paulina Placzek, Fr        25:47.0    Ridgewood            
   90    74  Megan Sass, So             25:48.4    Schaumburg           
   91        Josie Andrews, Fr          25:49.7    Glenbard East        
   92        Maya Rettig, So            25:50.8    Conant               
   93        Aditi Gurudutt, Fr         25:52.3    Bartlett             
   94        Summer Balaskovitz, Fr     25:52.9    Bartlett             
   95        Katie Pickens, So          25:53.4    New Trier            
   96        America Chavez, So         25:53.8    East Aurora          
   97        Mia Rhee, So               25:58.2    New Trier            
   98        Bridget Croci, So          25:59.5    Batavia              
   99    75  Sydney Chesta, So          26:08.7    St. Charles North    
  100        Liliia Osboorne, Fr        26:09.2    New Trier            
  101        Zara Anwar, Fr             26:20.2    New Trier            
  102        Sofie O'Bryan, Fr          26:21.6    New Trier            
  103    76  Malyna Camacho, So         26:23.8    Larkin               
  104        Austen Grizzell, Fr        26:28.9    Batavia              
  105        Genevieve Moore, So        26:30.1    New Trier            
  106    77  Brianna Guzman, So         26:33.7    Jacobs               
  107    78  Evelyn George, So          26:35.7    Schaumburg           
  108        Katherine Garay, So        26:36.1    Bartlett             
  109    79  Kylin Adap, So             26:36.3    Maine East           
  110    80  Angelina Biju, Fr          26:36.3    Maine East           
  111    81  Maria Marchant, So         26:38.3    Elgin                
  112        Isabella Mc Manus, So      26:39.1    South Elgin          
  113        Mahima Dave, So            26:39.5    South Elgin          
  114    82  Ann Marie Narske, Fr       26:41.4    Schaumburg           
  115        Elizabeth Ross, Fr         26:43.8    New Trier            
  116        Gretta Gleeson, So         26:47.5    New Trier            
  117        Madison Coe, Fr            26:48.1    New Trier            
  118        Claire Dillon, So          26:53.9    New Trier            
  119        Nayeli Ruiz, So            27:09.9    East Aurora          
  120    83  Tesa Scianna, So           27:13.3    Huntley              
  121        Kailee Baldwin, Fr         27:19.3    DeKalb               
  122    84  Morgan Maldonado, So       27:20.4    Huntley              
  123        Colleen Floyd, So          27:24.5    New Trier            
  124    85  Erin Kaczynski, Fr         27:25.9    Crystal Lake South   
  125        Audrey Stremmel, So        27:27.2    New Trier            
  126        Libby Musolino, So         27:37.5    New Trier            
  127    86  Brittany Murgos, Fr        27:42.6    Larkin               
  128        Phoebe Elliott, Fr         27:44.3    New Trier            
  129        Isabel Dolan, So           27:45.0    New Trier            
  130        Maia Balderson, Fr         27:47.5    South Elgin          
  131        Ava Palatnik, So           27:56.5    New Trier            
  132        Finja Scholz, So           28:01.4    New Trier            
  133    87  Caela Gallichio, Fr        28:04.6    Plainfield East      
  134    88  Natalie Gomez, So          28:09.6    Streamwood           
  135    89  Danee Kremian, Fr          28:10.5    Schaumburg           
  136        Addison Connell, So        28:10.6    Batavia              
  137        Jordan Lenox, So           28:14.5    South Elgin          
  138        Emma Homer, So             28:15.6    New Trier            
  139        Bells Troglia, So          28:16.4    New Trier            
  140        Alyce Smith, Fr            28:18.5    New Trier            
  141    90  Destiny Meza, So           28:25.2    Larkin               
  142    91  Miranda Victor, So         28:25.9    St. Charles North    
  143        Simone Sullivan, So        28:32.0    New Trier            
  144        Nikki Higgins, So          28:34.6    Huntley              
  145        Isabelle Hester, Fr        28:35.0    New Trier            
  146    92  Natalie Rivas, Jr          28:37.2    Streamwood           
  147    93  Miranda Preuss, So         28:40.1    Larkin               
  148        Sarah Norrick, So          28:40.8    New Trier            
  149        Maria Kyriakopoulos, So    28:41.8    New Trier            
  150    94  Caroline Murphy, So        28:43.7    Plainfield East      
  151        Rachel Ashman, So          28:45.5    New Trier            
  152        Sophia Kopinski, Fr        28:53.7    South Elgin          
  153        Abigail Finch, Fr          28:57.2    New Trier            
  154        Jennifer Hernandez, So     29:00.9    DeKalb               
  155        Alexis Boe, Fr             29:01.3    New Trier            
  156        Madeline Matuska, Fr       29:03.3    New Trier            
  157    95  Sarah Hussein, Fr          29:05.1    Maine East           
  158    96  Maria Nino, Fr             29:06.3    Elgin                
  159    97  Eleni Kantoravdis, Fr      29:06.5    Maine East           
  160    98  Nora Padron, So            29:10.2    Elgin                
  161        Julia Stica, Fr            29:11.4    South Elgin          
  162        Katy Peterson, Fr          29:21.6    South Elgin          
  163    99  Joselynn Bolanes, Fr       29:24.0    Streamwood           
  164        Kate Zieziula, So          29:28.6    New Trier            
  165        Samanths Stilp, So         29:29.8    New Trier            
  166        Kaitlyn Culver, So         29:31.4    South Elgin          
  167        Casey Byrne, So            29:32.7    South Elgin          
  168        Sarah Borchert, So         29:34.6    Batavia              
  169   100  Alyssa Martinez, So        29:48.1    Schaumburg           
  170        Margaret Baxter, So        29:54.1    New Trier            
  171   101  Thaliya Barrutia, Jr       29:59.9    Streamwood           
  172   102  Lindsey Cardenas, Jr       30:01.5    Streamwood           
  173        Kylie Alt, So              30:01.7    New Trier            
  174        Isabella Puljic, So        30:05.3    New Trier            
  175        Ivana Antolovic, So        30:08.2    New Trier            
  176        Amanda Rossi, So           30:10.0    New Trier            
  177   103  Nicole Pilat, So           30:11.2    Jacobs               
  178   104  Adrienne James, Fr         30:11.8    Crystal Lake South   
  179        Elizabeth Kalt, So         30:25.6    New Trier            
  180        Britani Vazquez, So        30:29.0    East Aurora          
  181        Rebecca Lerner, Fr         30:31.5    New Trier            
  182        Anna Hinrichs, So          30:33.9    New Trier            
  183        Jennifer Rosenblat, Fr     30:34.9    New Trier            
  184   105  Hanne Lucido, So           30:39.2    Plainfield East      
  185   106  Prapti Patel, Fr           30:46.8    Maine East           
  186        Grace Baisley, Fr          30:47.1    New Trier            
  187   107  Stephanie Rodriguez, So    30:51.4    Maine East           
  188        Zoe Mc Keehan, Fr          30:57.7    Batavia              
  189        Elizabeth Malek, So        31:05.0    Bartlett             
  190   108  Daisy Villanueva, Fr       31:06.7    Larkin               
  191   109  Carolina Flores-Hidalgo, So
                                       31:07.4    Larkin               
  192        Elena Miguel, Fr           31:08.2    Glenbard East        
  193        Isabelle Miller, So        31:11.2    New Trier            
  194   110  Fatima Arias, Fr           31:18.3    Larkin               
  195        Sydney Ackerman, So        31:26.8    New Trier            
  196   111  Michelle Lara, So          31:36.4    Schaumburg           
  197   112  Janette Garcia-Saltiger, So
                                       31:42.2    Elgin                
  198        Caitlin Mayer, So          31:56.8    New Trier            
  199        Phoebe Moy, So             31:59.9    New Trier            
  200        Katherine Brown, So        32:00.8    New Trier            
  201        Elizabeth Friedman, So     32:02.7    New Trier            
  202        Hannah Thompson, So        32:10.9    New Trier            
  203   113  Gyselle Delgado, So        32:15.3    Streamwood           
  204        Elizabeth Sarinana, So     32:15.6    South Elgin          
  205   114  Yennifer Perez, So         32:30.1    Plainfield East      
  206        Neveah Henderson, So       32:32.5    Larkin               
  207        Marissa Ramirez, So        32:36.8    Larkin               
  208        Saniya Berry, Fr           32:46.6    East Aurora          
  209        Alison Mc Vey, Fr          33:39.4    South Elgin          
  210        Stella Vajarsky, So        33:48.9    South Elgin          
  211        Alejandra Camacho, So      34:04.6    Larkin               
  212        Charlotte Cleary, So       34:22.8    New Trier            
  213        Lily Arriaga, Fr           34:29.7    Glenbard East        
  214   115  Nicole Shumsky, Fr         34:31.4    Ridgewood            
  215   116  Yasmeen Munir, Fr          34:33.4    Plainfield East      
  216   117  Alyssa Hansen, Fr          34:33.9    Plainfield East      
  217        Kate Moreno, So            34:41.3    South Elgin          
  218   118  Ceciley Garcia, Fr         34:45.3    Elgin                
  219   119  Ashley Salgado, Fr         34:52.4    Elgin                
  220        Rylie Raupp, Fr            35:00.9    New Trier            
  221        Madeline Taylor, Fr        35:02.8    New Trier            
  222        Jovanna Garnica, So        35:13.2    Larkin               
  223        Rosa Rodriguez, Jr         36:00.6    Streamwood           
  224        Laura Lien, So             36:09.0    New Trier            
  225        Abigail Estrada-Hernand, Fr
                                       39:11.1    Streamwood           
  226        Guadalupe Fierros, Fr      44:30.0    Elgin