Crystal Lake South Invitational - Varsity Girls

at Veteran Acres Park

September 2, 2017

56 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Belvidere North          29    1    2    3    7   16   18   19  20:02.2  2:06.7
  2 Huntley                 106   11   12   23   26   34   43   49  21:30.2  1:08.9
  3 Lake Zurich             112    8   13   14   38   39   44   54  21:35.0  1:48.3
  4 McHenry                 155   15   21   27   30   62   67   87  22:07.7  2:48.9
  5 Grant                   164    9   25   37   45   48            22:12.4  2:17.0
  6 Woodstock               207    4   24   42   55   82   99       22:44.6  5:47.4
  7 Cary-Grove              221    6   32   56   58   69   76   85  22:45.5  4:15.2
  8 Crystal Lake South      222   17   22   40   65   78   96   97  23:03.2  4:24.3
  9 Johnsburg               235   20   46   53   57   59   61   66  22:58.9  2:25.3
 10 Dundee Crown            238    5   41   47   70   75   88   91  23:00.6  4:22.9
 11 Wauconda                245   28   29   35   74   79   94       23:16.3  3:53.1
 12 Larkin                  286   33   50   52   71   80   89   92  23:45.1  3:34.5
 13 Rolling Meadows         311   51   60   63   64   73   81   84  23:57.1  1:21.5
 14 Lakes Community         318   31   36   72   86   93  100       24:30.4  5:09.8
 15 Elgin                   328   10   68   77   83   90   95   98  24:36.7  5:38.1

Incomplete Teams: Harvard, Kaneland, Marian Central, Streamwood, West Chicago

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Madison Diercks, So        19:10.4    Belvidere North      
    2     2  Gianna Sagona, So          19:15.0    Belvidere North      
    3        Rachel Richtman, So        19:21.4    Kaneland             
    4     3  Sabrina Elder, Sr          19:53.2    Belvidere North      
    5     4  Kylie Hagmann, Jr          20:04.3    Woodstock            
    6     5  Sylvia Waz, Sr             20:10.4    Dundee Crown         
    7     6  Allison Drage, So          20:11.4    Cary-Grove           
    8        Siobhan Stoll, So          20:13.4    Marian Central       
    9     7  Sydney Elder, Fr           20:35.5    Belvidere North      
   10     8  Emily Burns, Jr            20:43.2    Lake Zurich          
   11     9  Eva Cardy, Jr              20:51.1    Grant                
   12    10  Kasey Moreno, Jr           20:56.6    Elgin                
   13    11  Madison Overly, Jr         21:01.1    Huntley              
   14    12  Grace Allen, Fr            21:03.7    Huntley              
   15    13  Melody Multra, Sr          21:05.0    Lake Zurich          
   16    14  Elisa Krause, Sr           21:09.2    Lake Zurich          
   17    15  Ariel Pala, So             21:13.4    McHenry              
   18    16  Katie Luna, So             21:17.0    Belvidere North      
   19    17  Emma Heuck, Jr             21:17.1    Crystal Lake South   
   20        Maddie Brotnow, Sr         21:18.0    West Chicago         
   21    18  Alex Reza, So              21:18.0    Belvidere North      
   22    19  Kayla Mc Guire, So         21:21.7    Belvidere North      
   23    20  Sam Schmitt, So            21:23.4    Johnsburg            
   24    21  Katie Huff, So             21:27.3    McHenry              
   25    22  Olivia Beckwith, Jr        21:31.2    Crystal Lake South   
   26        Olivia Zaluckyj, So        21:32.1    Belvidere North      
   27    23  Emily Glass, So            21:33.7    Huntley              
   28    24  Shannon Koscinski, So      21:40.3    Woodstock            
   29    25  Eliza Scoggin, So          21:41.2    Grant                
   30    26  Olivia Boncosky, Sr        21:42.7    Huntley              
   31    27  Rhyanna Oeffling, So       21:48.4    McHenry              
   32    28  Abby Mc Hugh, Jr           21:50.1    Wauconda             
   33        Mia Rodriguez, Sr          21:54.1    Belvidere North      
   34    29  Dakota Thompson, Jr        21:59.2    Wauconda             
   35    30  Emily Bromley, Sr          22:07.2    McHenry              
   36    31  Morgan Gillespie, Jr       22:08.5    Lakes Community      
   37    32  Libby Hansen, Sr           22:09.1    Cary-Grove           
   38    33  Melissa Powers, So         22:09.8    Larkin               
   39    34  Mary Raclawski, Jr         22:09.9    Huntley              
   40    35  Morgan Thompson, So        22:15.7    Wauconda             
   41    36  Hannah Grant, Jr           22:16.9    Lakes Community      
   42    37  Roxanne Temple, Sr         22:23.6    Grant                
   43    38  Jillian Baffa, Jr          22:26.0    Lake Zurich          
   44    39  Carley Peldiak, Sr         22:31.5    Lake Zurich          
   45    40  Kayla Ehrenhaft, Sr        22:35.1    Crystal Lake South   
   46    41  Jasmin Sanchez, Sr         22:44.3    Dundee Crown         
   47    42  Lauren Wietermann, Jr      22:48.8    Woodstock            
   48    43  Rachael Morrison, Jr       22:53.9    Huntley              
   49    44  Jessie Houghton, Sr        22:56.4    Lake Zurich          
   50    45  Samantha Kaye, Sr          22:58.0    Grant                
   51    46  Hannah Anderson, So        22:59.8    Johnsburg            
   52    47  Skyler Finnucane, Jr       23:06.7    Dundee Crown         
   53    48  Jana Nehila, Jr            23:08.1    Grant                
   54    49  Natalie Stratton, Sr       23:08.9    Huntley              
   55        Kayla Austin, Jr           23:09.2    Harvard              
   56    50  Valeria Sanchez, Sr        23:09.3    Larkin               
   57    51  Dana Lapinski, Jr          23:11.2    Rolling Meadows      
   58    52  Jacqueline Munoz, Sr       23:12.0    Larkin               
   59    53  Sammy Knutilla, So         23:12.8    Johnsburg            
   60    54  Meghan Furlong, Sr         23:14.6    Lake Zurich          
   61    55  Syd Heidtke, Jr            23:18.2    Woodstock            
   62    56  Paige Schulz, Sr           23:24.0    Cary-Grove           
   63    57  Ashley Molidor, Sr         23:29.8    Johnsburg            
   64    58  Cate Krupa, Jr             23:36.3    Cary-Grove           
   65        Chloe Smith, Sr            23:39.7    Huntley              
   66    59  Katelyn Davis, Jr          23:48.6    Johnsburg            
   67    60  Melissa Hernandez, Jr      23:49.6    Rolling Meadows      
   68        Hanna Krinninger, Jr       23:59.6    Lake Zurich          
   69    61  Denali Nett, So            24:01.1    Johnsburg            
   70    62  Rebecca Harder, Sr         24:02.3    McHenry              
   71    63  Abigail Cullen, Sr         24:03.7    Rolling Meadows      
   72    64  Andrea Vera, Jr            24:08.3    Rolling Meadows      
   73    65  Noelle Szczepanski, Jr     24:11.5    Crystal Lake South   
   74    66  Mya Fettes, Jr             24:16.8    Johnsburg            
   75    67  Alexis Crites, So          24:20.0    McHenry              
   76    68  Laysha Hernandez, Sr       24:20.1    Elgin                
   77        Allysa Peete, So           24:21.9    Johnsburg            
   78        Reagan Kelly, So           24:22.5    Marian Central       
   79        Sarah Logan, Jr            24:23.5    Harvard              
   80        Catherine Franch, Sr       24:24.5    West Chicago         
   81    69  Izzy Ramirez, Jr           24:26.5    Cary-Grove           
   82        Callie Kleinke, Jr         24:28.4    Lake Zurich          
   83    70  Juliana Redisi, Sr         24:28.6    Dundee Crown         
   84    71  Hope Powell, So            24:30.3    Larkin               
   85        Zoe Zuzzio, Sr             24:30.9    Huntley              
   86    72  Jill Zwolinski, Sr         24:31.7    Lakes Community      
   87    73  Catherine Kiaupa, Sr       24:32.6    Rolling Meadows      
   88    74  Olivia Kuch, Jr            24:33.2    Wauconda             
   89    75  Jessica Kolros, So         24:33.3    Dundee Crown         
   90        Alex Handchetz, Sr         24:37.7    Huntley              
   91        Katie Pardun, Sr           24:47.9    Lake Zurich          
   92        Monica Brown, Sr           25:07.6    Streamwood           
   93        Lily Kai, Jr               25:11.1    Huntley              
   94    76  Allison Spillane, Jr       25:14.0    Cary-Grove           
   95        Tristin Sorrells, Sr       25:14.4    Lake Zurich          
   96    77  Hope Buechner, Jr          25:14.8    Elgin                
   97    78  Toni Gallanis, Sr          25:41.3    Crystal Lake South   
   98    79  Karly Pikel, So            25:43.1    Wauconda             
   99    80  Alyssa Durrant, So         25:44.2    Larkin               
  100    81  Dayana Flores, Jr          25:51.1    Rolling Meadows      
  101    82  Abby Primus, Sr            25:51.7    Woodstock            
  102        Jackie Huerta, Sr          25:56.5    West Chicago         
  103    83  Justina Sanavongxay, Sr    25:57.2    Elgin                
  104    84  McKenna Golota, Sr         26:01.2    Rolling Meadows      
  105        Emily Schmidt, Jr          26:03.3    Rolling Meadows      
  106        Alyssa Matula, Sr          26:07.4    Huntley              
  107    85  Emily Mohr, Jr             26:09.6    Cary-Grove           
  108        Abbey Molaski, Sr          26:12.2    Huntley              
  109    86  Natalie Maguire, Sr        26:16.4    Lakes Community      
  110        Brynn Moran, Jr            26:17.1    Rolling Meadows      
  111    87  Kylie Mac Donald, Jr       26:25.3    McHenry              
  112        Brooke Cirenza, Sr         26:26.9    Huntley              
  113        Sabrina Krog, Jr           26:27.4    Huntley              
  114    88  Isabel Bahena, Sr          26:28.4    Dundee Crown         
  115    89  Jocelyn Guerrero, Jr       26:28.8    Larkin               
  116    90  Karla Carrillo, Sr         26:34.7    Elgin                
  117    91  Michelle Batad, Sr         26:43.1    Dundee Crown         
  118        Catherine Austin, Sr       26:48.0    Harvard              
  119    92  Giselle Solano, Sr         26:49.2    Larkin               
  120        Rebeca Solis, Sr           26:49.9    Larkin               
  121        Breanna Banker, Sr         26:54.4    McHenry              
  122        Kate Emmel, Sr             27:00.7    Huntley              
  123        Sophia Abad, Jr            27:01.2    Lake Zurich          
  124    93  Michelle Menconi, Sr       27:18.3    Lakes Community      
  125    94  Kelly Kroegel, Jr          27:20.1    Wauconda             
  126    95  Cassandra Meyer, Jr        27:36.6    Elgin                
  127        Jasmin Castro, Sr          27:47.4    Larkin               
  128        Riley Carpenter, Jr        28:00.2    Lake Zurich          
  129    96  Tetyana Kasiyan, Sr        28:36.4    Crystal Lake South   
  130    97  Molly Stotz, Sr            28:41.0    Crystal Lake South   
  131        Anna Freiman, Sr           29:05.9    Crystal Lake South   
  132    98  Irma Martinez, Jr          29:07.2    Elgin                
  133        Elyssa Mudd, Jr            29:23.0    Huntley              
  134        Ragini Rangan, Sr          29:29.0    Lake Zurich          
  135        Katie Mc Geever, Jr        29:30.6    Lake Zurich          
  136    99  Mariana Kostova, Sr        29:33.2    Woodstock            
  137        Michaela Henning, Jr       29:33.9    Marian Central       
  138        Zuzanna Wierzbicka, Sr     30:02.3    Lake Zurich          
  139        Guadalupe Arriola, Jr      30:04.4    West Chicago         
  140        Kirsten Mazurkiewicz, Jr   30:10.5    Lake Zurich          
  141        Janet Perez, Sr            30:12.3    Elgin                
  142        Nicole Perez, Jr           30:28.9    Elgin                
  143        Olivia Paz, Jr             31:40.3    Huntley              
  144        Alyssa Schechtel, Sr       31:48.5    Huntley              
  145        Jessica Schmitt, Jr        31:57.1    Dundee Crown         
  146        Emily Vera, Sr             32:00.6    Huntley              
  147   100  Jocelyn Rodriguez, Jr      33:24.7    Lakes Community      
  148        Shany Carmona, Jr          33:48.4    Elgin                
  149        Ariana Garcia-Nuaez, Jr    36:49.5    Elgin                
  150        Mary Doyle, Sr             36:50.8    Crystal Lake South