Fox River Prairie Conference Meet - JV Boys

at Wredling Middle School in St. Charles, IL

October 3, 2017

72 degrees, partly cloudy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Rotolo                   22    1    2    4    6    9   12   17  12:27.2  0:49.9
  2 Yorkville                38    3    5    7    8   15   16   19  12:43.5  0:42.7
  3 Geneva South             87   10   13   14   24   26   27   28  13:08.9  0:38.0
  4 Wredling                112   11   18   22   23   38   39   43  13:20.8  0:58.5
  5 Thompson                125   20   21   25   29   30   36   41  13:25.8  0:17.0
  6 Kaneland Harter         184   31   32   35   42   44   45   47  13:53.4  0:34.9
  7 Geneva North            190   33   34   37   40   46   48   49  13:57.3  0:43.6


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Alex Ebel, 7               11:55.4    Rotolo               
    2     2  Owen Billie, 7             12:22.0    Rotolo               
    3     3  Coby Allen, 7              12:24.5    Yorkville            
    4     4  Jack Watson, 7             12:30.4    Rotolo               
    5     5  Nick Childs, 7             12:38.0    Yorkville            
    6     6  Adam Miller, 7             12:42.6    Rotolo               
    7     7  Zach Russo, 7              12:43.8    Yorkville            
    8     8  Josh Pugh, 7               12:43.9    Yorkville            
    9     9  Kane Hervey, 7             12:45.3    Rotolo               
   10    10  Colin Hasty, 7             12:48.8    Geneva South         
   11    11  Sam Evans, 7               12:56.1    Wredling             
   12    12  Josh Black, 7              13:00.0    Rotolo               
   13    13  Andrew Mueller, 7          13:01.3    Geneva South         
   14    14  Quinlan Bobeczko, 7        13:02.2    Geneva South         
   15    15  Tyler Aters, 7             13:07.1    Yorkville            
   16    16  Brayden Hill, 7            13:08.0    Yorkville            
   17    17  Felipe Wickler, 6          13:12.0    Rotolo               
   18    18  Adrian Ahuatl, 6           13:12.2    Wredling             
   19    19  Breu Moore, 7              13:13.2    Yorkville            
   20    20  Jack Raine, 7              13:17.1    Thompson             
   21    21  Sam Andrzejewski, 7        13:18.9    Thompson             
   22    22  Jed Wilson, 6              13:19.4    Wredling             
   23        Liam Kelly, 7              13:20.2    Rotolo               
   24    23  Gabriel Im, 7              13:21.7    Wredling             
   25        Mason Hendricks, 6         13:22.4    Rotolo               
   26        Ben Pelech, 7              13:24.3    Rotolo               
   27    24  Warren Cooper, 6           13:25.3    Geneva South         
   28    25  Rowan Frontjes, 6          13:25.6    Thompson             
   29    26  Jimmy Stolfe, 7            13:26.8    Geneva South         
   30    27  Patrick Lee, 7             13:28.9    Geneva South         
   31        Paul Emmert, 7             13:29.6    Yorkville            
   32    28  Jason Jerozal, 7           13:30.3    Geneva South         
   33    29  Jackson Godsil, 6          13:33.4    Thompson             
   34    30  Liam King, 7               13:34.0    Thompson             
   35        Aaron Wynn, 7              13:35.4    Yorkville            
   36    31  Billy Eby, 7               13:38.3    Kaneland Harter      
   37    32  Logan Ehlers, 6            13:41.0    Kaneland Harter      
   38    33  David Roeder, 7            13:41.6    Geneva North         
   39    34  Jack McCally, 7            13:48.5    Geneva North         
   40    35  Elliot Lehocki, 7          13:51.8    Kaneland Harter      
   41    36  Sebastian Semenak, 6       13:53.6    Thompson             
   42    37  Andrew Berry, 7            13:54.0    Geneva North         
   43    38  Doh Wah, 7                 13:54.6    Wredling             
   44    39  Gabriel Rodriguez, 7       13:54.9    Wredling             
   45    40  Nathan Branstad, 7         13:57.4    Geneva North         
   46        Gabe Benkers, 7            13:57.6    Rotolo               
   47    41  Calvin Post, 7             13:59.9    Thompson             
   48    42  Trevor Neil, 7             14:02.6    Kaneland Harter      
   49        Brycen Clements, 7         14:04.3    Yorkville            
   50        Mitchell McCarty, 7        14:04.3    Yorkville            
   51    43  Deven Patel, 6             14:05.5    Wredling             
   52        Jack Kelly, 6              14:08.2    Thompson             
   53        Tyler Zenz, 7              14:08.4    Geneva South         
   54        Ricky Black, 7             14:09.1    Rotolo               
   55        Trevor Mirra, 6            14:11.0    Thompson             
   56    44  Devon Kowalczyk, 6         14:13.2    Kaneland Harter      
   57        Liam Kelleghan, 6          14:14.3    Geneva South         
   58        Ben Lutzow, 6              14:16.3    Geneva South         
   59    45  Adam Smith, 7              14:22.3    Kaneland Harter      
   60        Yash Amin, 6               14:23.5    Wredling             
   61    46  Jack Riviere, 6            14:25.1    Geneva North         
   62    47  Aidan Bruhl, 7             14:27.3    Kaneland Harter      
   63        Jackson Kottmeyer, 6       14:28.1    Kaneland Harter      
   64    48  Caden Corcoran, 7          14:29.0    Geneva North         
   65        Caleb Miller, 7            14:29.9    Yorkville            
   66        Oscar Frontjes, 6          14:31.2    Thompson             
   67    49  Ethan Sims, 7              14:31.8    Geneva North         
   68        Jared Park, 6              14:37.0    Thompson             
   69        A J. Maher, 6              14:44.6    Wredling             
   70        Sean Zimmerman, 7          14:45.8    Geneva South         
   71        Anthony Graske, 7          14:52.8    Geneva South         
   72        Jack Kuehl, 7              14:53.7    Geneva North         
   73        Nolan Wright, 6            14:54.3    Wredling             
   74        Ashwin Jain, 6             14:56.0    Wredling             
   75        Ryan Spence, 7             15:04.7    Kaneland Harter      
   76        Jake Van Boagart, 7        15:08.6    Kaneland Harter      
   77        Andrew Warcup, 7           15:16.8    Geneva North         
   78        Luke Cicero, 7             15:28.3    Wredling             
   79        Owen Reid, 6               15:28.7    Geneva North         
   80        Jackson Avery, 6           15:47.2    Geneva North         
   81        Jack Molloy, 6             15:49.6    Geneva North         
   82        Shezad Bojawala, 7         15:51.9    Kaneland Harter