Fox Valley Conference Meet - Varsity Girls

at Hickory Nut Grove Highlands, Cary IL

October 14, 2017

61 degrees, cloudy, drizzle
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Cary-Grove               46    5    6    8    9   18   32   34  20:20.2  0:39.7
  2 Crystal Lake Central     76    2    7   14   16   37   38   42  20:34.4  2:15.5
  3 Jacobs                   80    4   13   15   17   31   35   41  20:38.0  1:26.7
  4 Crystal Lake South       81   10   11   12   22   26   39   52  20:36.9  0:43.4
  5 Huntley                 118   20   21   24   25   28   30   36  21:00.1  0:15.7
  6 Prairie Ridge           152    1   19   43   44   45   46   51  21:24.2  3:25.3
  7 Dundee Crown            170    3   29   40   48   50   54       21:45.1  3:28.9
  8 McHenry                 179   23   27   33   47   49   53   55  21:51.0  1:59.6

Incomplete Teams: Hampshire

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
  203     1     1  Chelsea Gale, Fr           19:05.5    Prairie Ridge        
   47     2     2  Katelyn Smith, Sr          19:29.8    Crystal Lake Central 
   90     3     3  Sylvia Waz, Sr             19:40.7    Dundee Crown         
  142     4     4  Alyson Doherty, So         19:53.5    Jacobs               
    5     5     5  Allison Drage, So          20:06.8    Cary-Grove           
   99     6        Sophia Oury, Sr            20:12.5    Hampshire            
    2     7     6  Delaney Blohm, Fr          20:14.4    Cary-Grove           
   48     8     7  Kylie Smith, Fr            20:15.2    Crystal Lake Central 
    4     9     8  Morgan Dieschbourg, Fr     20:15.5    Cary-Grove           
   13    10     9  Ellie Miller, Fr           20:17.7    Cary-Grove           
   61    11    10  Chelsea Greene, Fr         20:18.5    Crystal Lake South   
   52    12    11  Mackenzie Aldridge, So     20:21.0    Crystal Lake South   
   69    13    12  Emma Murphy, Fr            20:25.2    Crystal Lake South   
  153    14    13  Meghan Lemke, Jr           20:31.1    Jacobs               
   43    15    14  Becca Orvis, Jr            20:38.9    Crystal Lake Central 
  175    16    15  Jade Schneider, Fr         20:41.0    Jacobs               
   36    17    16  Aislynn Gildea, So         20:42.9    Crystal Lake Central 
  176    18    17  Jenna Skuza, Jr            20:44.3    Jacobs               
    8    19    18  Libby Hansen, Sr           20:46.4    Cary-Grove           
  204    20    19  Chloe Gale, Jr             20:50.1    Prairie Ridge        
  121    21    20  Madison Overly, Jr         20:53.5    Huntley              
  123    22    21  Gen Porsche, So            20:56.2    Huntley              
   62    23    22  Emma Heuck, Jr             20:58.1    Crystal Lake South   
  195    24    23  Ariel Pala, So             20:59.9    McHenry              
  117    25    24  Annie Mitchell, Fr         21:00.6    Huntley              
  103    26    25  Olivia Boncosky, Sr        21:01.2    Huntley              
   53    27    26  Olivia Beckwith, Jr        21:01.9    Crystal Lake South   
  194    28    27  Rhyanna Oeffling, So       21:06.8    McHenry              
  119    29    28  Rachael Morrison, Jr       21:09.1    Huntley              
   87    30    29  Jasmin Sanchez, Sr         21:10.6    Dundee Crown         
  102    31    30  Grace Allen, Fr            21:12.6    Huntley              
  154    32    31  Lindsey Loga, Jr           21:20.2    Jacobs               
   10    33    32  Jessie Hill, So            21:23.8    Cary-Grove           
  191    34    33  Katie Huff, So             21:25.4    McHenry              
    9    35    34  Teagan Hayes, So           21:29.5    Cary-Grove           
  140    36    35  Alyssa Demma, So           21:38.5    Jacobs               
  124    37    36  Mary Raclawski, Jr         21:38.5    Huntley              
   39    38    37  Maddie Hollander, Sr       21:45.3    Crystal Lake Central 
   31    39    38  Stephanie Doerr, Sr        21:48.7    Crystal Lake Central 
   57    40    39  Laina Driver, So           21:51.3    Crystal Lake South   
   77    41    40  Skyler Finnucane, Jr       21:51.9    Dundee Crown         
  145    42    41  Cam Goll, So               21:55.1    Jacobs               
   34    43    42  Emma Flemming, Jr          22:06.5    Crystal Lake Central 
  209    44    43  Delaney Minutillo, Jr      22:14.2    Prairie Ridge        
  214    45    44  Emily Zanzola, Jr          22:20.7    Prairie Ridge        
  210    46    45  Katherine Nowakowski, Sr   22:30.7    Prairie Ridge        
  201    47    46  Kathryn Ferguson, Sr       22:42.8    Prairie Ridge        
  196    48    47  Kylie Witkowski, Fr        22:43.7    McHenry              
   84    49    48  Juliana Redisi, Jr         22:52.7    Dundee Crown         
  186    50    49  Alexis Crites, So          22:59.4    McHenry              
   79    51    50  Jessica Kolros, So         23:09.5    Dundee Crown         
   98    52        Paige Kern, Jr             23:28.5    Hampshire            
  211    53    51  Michaela Pieroni, Jr       23:30.7    Prairie Ridge        
   64    54    52  Emily Jones, So            23:40.8    Crystal Lake South   
  192    55    53  Delia Irwin, So            23:44.4    McHenry              
   75    56    54  Michelle Batad, Sr         23:47.4    Dundee Crown         
  189    57    55  Rebecca Harder, Sr         24:09.4    McHenry