Lake Forest Academy Invitational - Girls

at Lake Forest Academy Campus

September 27, 2017

68 degrees, partly cloudy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Latin                    17    1    2    3    5    6    9   14  19:48.0  2:30.5
  2 Willows Academy          77    8   13   16   18   22   23   25  22:25.9  1:45.2
  3 Lake Forest Academy      92    7   12   20   26   27   34   36  22:44.3  2:40.6
  4 I C Catholic Prep       100    4   11   17   19   49   52       22:57.9  7:23.1
  5 Regina Dominican        104   10   15   21   28   30   31   39  23:15.9  3:16.0
  6 Rochelle Zell           166   29   32   33   35   37   38   40  24:55.3  0:35.5
  7 Resurrection            197   24   41   42   44   46   47   48  25:47.7  3:07.7
  8 H R K -Home Run Kids    242   43   45   50   51   53   54       27:32.8  3:04.7

Incomplete Teams: Beacon Academy, North Shore Cnty Day, Roycemore, Horizon-McKinley

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Marianne Mihas, Fr         18:23.2    Latin                
    2     2  Laura Katunas, Sr          19:33.5    Latin                
    3     3  Olivia Syftestad, Fr       19:48.4    Latin                
    4     4  Frankie Chaidez, Fr        20:00.3    I C Catholic Prep    
    5     5  Clare Hardiman, So         20:21.4    Latin                
    6     6  Anika Jagasia, Sr          20:53.7    Latin                
    7        Caroline Hagerty, Fr       20:55.3    North Shore Cnty Day 
    8     7  Kennedy Hayes, Sr          21:16.3    Lake Forest Academy  
    9     8  Kailey Mongoven, Jr        21:21.7    Willows Academy      
   10     9  Sarah Silverman, Sr        21:22.5    Latin                
   11    10  Helena Walo, Sr            21:24.9    Regina Dominican     
   12    11  Alia Johnson, Fr           21:31.1    I C Catholic Prep    
   13    12  Katy Morrison, Sr          21:31.5    Lake Forest Academy  
   14        Anna Brennan, Sr           21:53.9    North Shore Cnty Day 
   15    13  Bridget Mongoven, So       22:01.1    Willows Academy      
   16    14  Paige Hosbein, So          22:13.0    Latin                
   17        Olivia Baker, Jr           22:13.4    Latin                
   18        Lucy Malcoun, So           22:31.6    Beacon Academy       
   19    15  Isabelle Speiwak, So       22:38.4    Regina Dominican     
   20    16  Emma Dunaway, Fr           22:40.3    Willows Academy      
   21    17  Julissa Unzueta, Sr        22:52.3    I C Catholic Prep    
   22        Alison Rohem, So           22:55.1    Latin                
   23        Amanda Aparti, Jr          22:55.2    Latin                
   24    18  Maddy Mc Evoy, Sr          22:59.9    Willows Academy      
   25    19  Jaida Smith, Jr            23:02.2    I C Catholic Prep    
   26    20  Lizzie Dozois, Fr          23:02.9    Lake Forest Academy  
   27    21  Maureen Hines, So          23:05.2    Regina Dominican     
   28    22  Annie O’regan, Sr          23:06.8    Willows Academy      
   29    23  Fransi Inguanti, Jr        23:14.8    Willows Academy      
   30    24  Mary Quinn, Sr             23:44.4    Resurrection         
   31    25  Faye Chapello, Jr          23:52.0    Willows Academy      
   32    26  Elizabeth Campisi, So      23:53.8    Lake Forest Academy  
   33    27  Becca Dee, Sr              23:56.9    Lake Forest Academy  
   34    28  Erin Phelan, So            24:30.1    Regina Dominican     
   35    29  Eloise Treister, Fr        24:38.2    Rochelle Zell        
   36    30  Nora Clancy, So            24:40.8    Regina Dominican     
   37    31  Sydney Moore, Jr           24:46.4    Regina Dominican     
   38    32  Elitsa Sklar, So           24:47.3    Rochelle Zell        
   39    33  Rachel Cope, Fr            24:49.0    Rochelle Zell        
   40    34  Audrey Mc Grill, So        25:00.6    Lake Forest Academy  
   41    35  Yonit Mlotek, So           25:08.2    Rochelle Zell        
   42    36  Simone Cathey, Fr          25:10.1    Lake Forest Academy  
   43    37  Beatrix Treister, Sr       25:13.6    Rochelle Zell        
   44    38  Talia Brody, Fr            25:18.3    Rochelle Zell        
   45        Camila Martinez, So        25:20.1    Willows Academy      
   46    39  Meghan Mc Cabe, Jr         25:26.1    Regina Dominican     
   47        Ava Ascroft, Jr            25:28.3    Lake Forest Academy  
   48        Katie Schilling, Fr        25:28.9    Lake Forest Academy  
   49    40  Romi Moller, Jr            25:42.5    Rochelle Zell        
   50        Ann Kushnir, Jr            25:43.2    Rochelle Zell        
   51    41  Marissa Fico, Sr           25:50.1    Resurrection         
   52        Josie Daab, Fr             25:51.1    Latin                
   53        Lupita Cruz, So            25:53.4    Horizon-McKinley     
   54    42  Faith Cloherty, Sr         26:06.1    Resurrection         
   55    43  Abi Guzman, So             26:09.7    H R K -Home Run Kids 
   56        Giselle Ayala, So          26:15.4    Latin                
   57    44  Madeline Sabella, Sr       26:25.6    Resurrection         
   58    45  Jessica Bukowski, Fr       26:27.3    H R K -Home Run Kids 
   59        Olivia Theodosakis, Fr     26:39.7    North Shore Cnty Day 
   60        Morgane Garrick, Fr        26:42.3    Lake Forest Academy  
   61        Ashley Ma, Fr              26:44.2    Lake Forest Academy  
   62        Lola Simon, So             26:50.3    Regina Dominican     
   63        Maeve Newton, Fr           26:51.2    Regina Dominican     
   64    46  Mary Claire Weber, Jr      26:52.1    Resurrection         
   65    47  Michelle Parr, Jr          26:52.4    Resurrection         
   66    48  Carson Mc Grath, Fr        26:54.9    Resurrection         
   67        Gabrielle Ecanow, Sr       27:00.5    Rochelle Zell        
   68        Maya Resnick, Fr           27:03.1    Rochelle Zell        
   69        Grace Chapello, Jr         27:06.7    Willows Academy      
   70        Ellen Nee, Fr              27:10.2    Resurrection         
   71        Claire Kammier, Jr         27:11.3    Resurrection         
   72    49  Peyton James, Jr           27:23.4    I C Catholic Prep    
   73        Samara Taylor, Fr          27:32.2    Beacon Academy       
   74        Clare Brown, Jr            27:39.5    Willows Academy      
   75    50  Jocelyn Campbell, So       27:45.6    H R K -Home Run Kids 
   76        Julia Birmingham, Fr       27:46.1    Lake Forest Academy  
   77        Nicole Bendig, So          27:52.4    Resurrection         
   78        Isabella (Yuan) Wang, Fr   27:56.7    Lake Forest Academy  
   79    51  Jordyn Flenner, Fr         28:06.9    H R K -Home Run Kids 
   80        Katie Dusza, Fr            28:15.9    Resurrection         
   81        Keren (Yanying) Guo, Fr    28:23.2    Lake Forest Academy  
   82    52  Juanita Herrera, Jr        28:26.4    I C Catholic Prep    
   83        Uma Lynch, Fr              28:56.8    Rochelle Zell        
   84    53  Kate Royston, Fr           29:14.4    H R K -Home Run Kids 
   85        Mairead Dunne, Jr          29:20.3    Resurrection         
   86        Rihab Rjunadadhwala, So    29:26.5    Regina Dominican     
   87        Vita (Zixin) Gu, So        29:33.6    Lake Forest Academy  
   88        Chloe (Kefan) Zhong, So    29:39.9    Lake Forest Academy  
   89    54  Makenzie Robson, So        29:41.6    H R K -Home Run Kids 
   90        Briana Murphy, Fr          29:58.8    Lake Forest Academy  
   91        Liesa Schwarz, Fr          30:01.5    Lake Forest Academy  
   92        Mary Schafer, Sr           30:01.8    Resurrection         
   93        Maggie Zhou, Jr            30:02.5    Lake Forest Academy  
   94        Amy Nalon, So              30:14.9    Resurrection         
   95        Brenna Kelly, Jr           30:16.4    Resurrection         
   96        Hadar Halivni, Sr          30:20.0    Rochelle Zell        
   97        Molly Hart, Jr             30:23.9    Rochelle Zell        
   98        Bella Holtane, So          30:50.5    Regina Dominican     
   99        Caitlin Klemz, Jr          30:55.1    Resurrection         
  100        Keeley Cunningham, So      30:55.9    Resurrection         
  101        Jenna Dreixler, Jr         31:31.6    Beacon Academy       
  102        Maseerah Syeda, Fr         31:37.8    Beacon Academy       
  103        Vivian Shangying, Jr       31:46.2    Roycemore            
  104        Molly Carr, Fr             32:22.3    Resurrection         
  105        Claire Umpleby, So         32:52.8    North Shore Cnty Day 
  106        Jenny Wan, Sr              33:02.1    Roycemore 
  107        Vivi Torres Quintanilla, Fr
                                        33:50.7    Lake Forest Academy  
  108        Alayna Barba, Fr           34:24.6    Horizon-McKinley