Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational - Freshmen/Sophomore Boys

at Lake Park H.S. - East Campus in Roselle, IL

September 9, 2017

64 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

The first 95 places have been verified. Beyond that, the chute backed up and the results shown are the best available.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 St. Charles East         54    6    9   10   14   15   20   28  10:41.9  0:18.7
  2 Jones College Prep       60    2    5   11   13   29   32   34  10:35.7  1:06.2
  3 Lane Tech                93    1    8   25   26   33   45   53  10:47.2  1:10.4
  4 Wheeling                153    3   24   36   42   48   51   54  11:02.8  1:17.6
  5 Huntley                 182   16   18   30   57   61   64   72  11:14.8  0:48.8
 6* New Trier               194   27   31   40   46   50   65   78  11:17.4  0:24.3
 7* Schaumburg              194    7   17   37   58   75   87   94  11:14.4  1:16.7
  8 Deerfield               232   21   43   44   55   69   74   80  11:23.5  0:46.8
  9 Maine West              294   12   52   60   70  100  101  108  11:36.2  1:31.7
 10 Plainfield East         304   22   35   66   89   92  103  105  11:36.7  1:03.5
 11 Elgin                   338   41   49   79   84   85   88  109  11:44.0  0:40.0
 12 Niles North             342   38   56   68   83   97  106  117  11:45.6  0:57.4
 13 Harlem                  354   19   59   62  104  110  112  114  11:52.9  1:47.7
 14 Glenbrook North         383   63   67   77   86   90   93   99  11:52.1  0:21.1
 15 South Elgin             387   47   73   76   95   96   98  102  11:54.1  0:46.0
 16 Elk Grove               390    4   81   82  107  116  121  122  11:56.9  2:43.5
 17 Lake Park               427   39   71   91  111  115  119  125  12:10.6  1:41.8
 18 Lincoln Park            497   23  113  118  120  123  124  126  12:44.5  2:23.7


              TEAM
 CHIP#  PLACE SCORE     FINISHER              TIME       TEAM    
 2556     1     1  Jack Burns, So             10:00.6    Lane Tech            
 2476     2     2  Ian Bacon, So              10:02.4    Jones College Prep   
 2960     3     3  Jordan Teran, So           10:09.4    Wheeling             
 2336     4     4  Michael Johnson, So        10:16.6    Elk Grove            
 2481     5     5  Ryan DeSantis, So          10:16.9    Jones College Prep   
 2890     6     6  Luke Schildmeyer, Fr       10:30.2    St. Charles East     
 2771     7     7  Grant Bonatz, So           10:33.7    Schaumburg           
 2554     8     8  Jonathon Archer, Fr        10:37.6    Lane Tech            
 2870     9     9  Zack Loomis, Fr            10:41.3    St. Charles East     
 2896    10    10  Abu Syed, So               10:41.4    St. Charles East     
 2497    11    11  Anthony Maida, So          10:44.5    Jones College Prep   
 2647    12    12  Ray Ure, So                10:46.2    Maine West           
 2511    13    13  Michael Sommese, Fr        10:46.3    Jones College Prep   
 2846    14    14  Matthew Connell, Fr        10:47.8    St. Charles East     
 2892    15    15  Ayumu Seiya, So            10:48.8    St. Charles East     
 2461    16    16  Jimmy Ozzauto, So          10:52.4    Huntley              
 2774    17    17  Blake Droege, So           10:53.8    Schaumburg           
 2454    18    18  Brice Klepfer, So          10:55.6    Huntley              
 2431    19    19  Kayden Ridens, So          10:56.1    Harlem               
 2851    20    20  Payton Fischer, Fr         10:57.3    St. Charles East     
 2267    21    21  Josh Puyear, Fr            10:57.6    Deerfield            
 2730    22    22  John Allen, So             11:00.6    Plainfield East      
 2581    23    23  Tobin Ginschel, Fr         11:02.1    Lincoln Park         
 2933    24    24  Chris Gama, So             11:02.3    Wheeling             
 2562    25    25  Nick Gloss, So             11:03.1    Lane Tech            
 2564    26    26  Julian Higueros, Jr        11:03.4    Lane Tech            
 2658    27    27  Andrew Flynn, Fr           11:04.4    New Trier            
 2842    28    28  Andrew Brown, So           11:07.1    St. Charles East     
 2492    29    29  Aaron Hou, Fr              11:08.6    Jones College Prep   
 2467    30    30  Matt Saldivar, So          11:08.6    Huntley              
 2664    31    31  Ben Keenan, Fr             11:09.2    New Trier            
 2494    32    32  Matthew Lagges, So         11:10.8    Jones College Prep   
 2560    33    33  Tommy Donohoe, So          11:11.0    Lane Tech            
 2478    34    34  Andrew Blackledge, Fr      11:12.6    Jones College Prep   
 2755    35    35  Justin Price, So           11:13.5    Plainfield East      
 2839    36        Logan Bell, So             11:13.5    St. Charles East     
 2944    37    36  Esteban Lagunes, So        11:15.5    Wheeling             
 2773    38    37  Simon Cooper, So           11:16.3    Schaumburg           
 2899    39        Tyler Tobin, Fr            11:16.6    St. Charles East     
 2710    40    38  Kyle Kenmotsu, Fr          11:16.8    Niles North          
 2548    41    39  Jonathan Summers, So       11:17.2    Lake Park            
 2674    42    40  Conor O'Neill, Fr          11:18.5    New Trier            
 2283    43    41  Israel Arreguin, Fr        11:19.2    Elgin                
 2947    44    42  Bryan Martinez, Fr         11:19.9    Wheeling             
 2233    45    43  Jason Dahlberg, So         11:20.5    Deerfield            
 2251    46    44  Ben Kraemer, So            11:21.1    Deerfield            
 2569    47    45  Aidan Pacius, Fr           11:21.5    Lane Tech            
 2848    48        Michael DelSignore, Fr     11:22.8    St. Charles East     
 2651    49    46  Connor Caserio, Fr         11:26.2    New Trier            
 2809    50    47  Andrew Jo, So              11:26.8    South Elgin          
 2959    51    48  Greg Sevilla, So           11:27.0    Wheeling             
 2297    52    49  Jaret Godinez, So          11:28.1    Elgin                
 2668    53    50  Carter Lindberg, Fr        11:28.6    New Trier            
 2952    54    51  Alan Nance, So             11:31.2    Wheeling             
 2618    55    52  Jonathan Kang, So          11:32.5    Maine West           
 2558    56    53  Denys Chelah, Fr           11:33.0    Lane Tech            
 2954    57    54  Ray Petzold, Fr            11:33.5    Wheeling             
 2220    58    55  Joe Ariano, So             11:34.2    Deerfield            
 2722    59    56  Steven Reed, Fr            11:34.3    Niles North          
 2932    60        Mitch Fister, So           11:35.4    Wheeling             
 2447    61    57  Owen Cravens, Fr           11:36.6    Huntley              
 2784    62    58  Manny Mota, So             11:37.9    Schaumburg           
 2422    63    59  Brady Marocco, So          11:38.4    Harlem               
 2638    64    60  Jacob Riedl, So            11:39.7    Maine West           
 2473    65    61  Grant Yonamine, Fr         11:41.2    Huntley              
 2413    66    62  Benjamin Ewald, So         11:41.5    Harlem               
 2380    67    63  Alex Krull, Fr             11:42.0    Glenbrook North      
 2439    68    64  Ryan Besch, Fr             11:42.5    Huntley              
 2653    69    65  Lincoln Crowe, Fr          11:43.2    New Trier            
 2748    70    66  Alex Menelli, So           11:43.4    Plainfield East      
 2402    71    67  Eli Traub, So              11:43.9    Glenbrook North      
 2706    72    68  Kasper Goralczyk, So       11:44.2    Niles North          
 2477    73        Luke Benes, Fr             11:44.3    Jones College Prep   
 2265    74    69  Jeremy Plofsky, So         11:44.3    Deerfield            
 2616    75    70  Ian Huff, So               11:44.6    Maine West           
 2961    76        Angel Torres, So           11:44.6    Wheeling             
 2520    77    71  Vicente Bernal, So         11:45.9    Lake Park            
 2441    78    72  Brady Bird, Fr             11:46.7    Huntley              
 2491    79        Eric Hinch, So             11:47.5    Jones College Prep   
 2438    80        Jacob Behm, So             11:47.8    Huntley              
 2810    81    73  Pranav Khare, So           11:48.9    South Elgin          
 2243    82    74  Charlie Hart, Fr           11:50.1    Deerfield            
 2780    83    75  Nick McCoy, Fr             11:50.3    Schaumburg           
 2802    84    76  David Galanes, So          11:51.3    South Elgin          
 2940    85        Mason Hoffman, So          11:51.5    Wheeling             
 2381    86    77  Michael Kruse, So          11:52.1    Glenbrook North      
 2498    87        Jason Mei, So              11:52.6    Jones College Prep   
 2657    88    78  Matt Flick, Fr             11:54.1    New Trier            
 2315    89    79  Luis Sanchez, So           11:54.8    Elgin                
 2266    90    80  Micah Plofsky, So          11:55.7    Deerfield            
 2232    91        Mac Cooley, So             11:56.1    Deerfield            
 2348    92    81  Liam Saluski, Fr           11:56.4    Elk Grove            
 2343    93    82  Adam Macro, So             11:57.0    Elk Grove            
 2457    94        Blake Nasternak, Fr        11:58.3    Huntley              
 2701    95    83  Matthew Espinoza, So       11:58.9    Niles North          
 2282    96    84  Julian Anselmo, So         11:59.0    Elgin                
 2295    97    85  Brandon Escareno, So       11:59.1    Elgin                
 2937    98        Eric Hernandez, Fr         11:59.3    Wheeling             
 2403    99    86  Erick Vandergaw, So        11:59.8    Glenbrook North      
 2779   100    87  Brandon Lopez, So          11:59.9    Schaumburg           
 2512   101        Michael Stewart, Fr        12:00.0    Jones College Prep   
 2325   102    88  Jason Zaldivar, So         12:01.2    Elgin                
 2741   103    89  Joel Flattum, So           12:01.7    Plainfield East      
 2463   104        Thomas Patel, Fr           12:01.9    Huntley              
 2369   105    90  Nick Ihrke, Fr             12:03.0    Glenbrook North      
 2537   106    91  Tyler Kraemer, So          12:03.9    Lake Park            
 2762   107    92  John Zywicki, So           12:04.1    Plainfield East      
 2909   108        Christian Diaz De La Vega, So
                                              12:04.4    Streamwood           
 2379   109    93  Sebastian Klein, So        12:05.6    Glenbrook North      
 2782   110    94  Antonio Mestas, Fr         12:06.2    Schaumburg           
 2250   111        Hayden Katz, Fr            12:06.3    Deerfield            
 2849   112        Tommy Edgar, So            12:08.2    St. Charles East     
 2440   113        Blake Bird, So             12:08.5    Huntley              
 2683   114        Charles Siebert, Fr        12:08.5    New Trier            
 2801   115    95  Colin Frank, So            12:10.7    South Elgin          
 2274   116        Elai Spector, So           12:10.8    Deerfield            
 2868   117        Brian Lingard, So          12:12.2    St. Charles East     
 2834   118    96  Isaac Zamudio, Fr          12:12.7    South Elgin          
 2885   119        Henry Pierce, So           12:12.9    St. Charles East     
 2499   120        Andy Niser, Fr             12:13.9    Jones College Prep   
 2689   121    97  Sloan Abrams, Fr           12:14.1    Niles North          
 2444   122        Andrew Burkey, Fr          12:14.9    Huntley              
 2261   123        Jacob Nitsun, So           12:15.5    Deerfield            
 2804   124    98  Christian Gleba, Fr        12:16.1    South Elgin          
 2372   125    99  Zander Johnson, So         12:16.7    Glenbrook North      
 2654   126        Kenneth Dolin, Fr          12:17.1    New Trier            
 2611   127   100  Adam Gorcyca, Fr           12:17.9    Maine West           
 2501   128        Alexis Pantoja, So         12:20.1    Jones College Prep   
 2634   129   101  Johnny Picchiotti, So      12:20.6    Maine West           
 2858   130        Mitchel Junkas, Fr         12:20.7    St. Charles East     
 2803   131   102  Nathan Gallo, So           12:21.2    South Elgin          
 2236   132        Grant Fisher, So           12:21.4    Deerfield            
 2843   133        Ian Burmeister, So         12:22.1    St. Charles East     
 2745   134   103  Brendan Mason, So          12:22.1    Plainfield East      
 2776   135        Jacob Hunter, So           12:22.5    Schaumburg           
 2412   136   104  Dominic Dawsey, Fr         12:24.8    Harlem               
 2241   137        Jake Goldstone, Fr         12:25.0    Deerfield            
 2496   138        Nicholas Lisanti, So       12:25.9    Jones College Prep   
 2238   139        Ethan Friedman, Fr         12:26.2    Deerfield            
 2739   140   105  Alex Dills, So             12:27.9    Plainfield East      
 2785   141        Matteas Nowlan, So         12:28.5    Schaumburg           
 2482   142        Jesse Devitt, So           12:29.7    Jones College Prep   
 2704   143   106  Luke Ferri, So             12:30.1    Niles North          
 2249   144        Jonah Kaplan, Fr           12:33.8    Deerfield            
 2685   145        Alex Stoffelmayr, Fr       12:34.1    New Trier            
 2747   146        Jimmy Memishi, So          12:34.1    Plainfield East      
 2342   147   107  Jean Luis, Fr              12:34.4    Elk Grove            
 2598   148   108  Bibin Biju, So             12:35.9    Maine West           
 2281   149        Ben Zamler, Fr             12:36.5    Deerfield            
 2484   150        Israel Escobar-Camacho, So 12:36.5    Jones College Prep   
 2862   151        Jack Kostas, Fr            12:36.6    St. Charles East     
 2941   152        Japnam Hotni, Fr           12:36.7    Wheeling             
 2832   153        Gianpiero Turso, So        12:37.4    South Elgin          
 2361   154        Henry Ding, Fr             12:37.6    Glenbrook North      
 2285   155   109  Kaleb Berger, Fr           12:38.0    Elgin                
 2254   156        Matthew Kroscher, So       12:38.2    Deerfield            
 2388   157        Ryan Parker, Fr            12:38.8    Glenbrook North      
 2622   158        Kevin Letts, So            12:39.6    Maine West           
 2394   159        Ethan Schwartz, So         12:39.9    Glenbrook North      
 2271   160        Coby Segal, So             12:40.3    Deerfield            
 2489   161        Colin Greiner, So          12:40.5    Jones College Prep   
 2825   162        Seth Schmitt, Fr           12:41.2    South Elgin          
 2751   163        Joel Park, So              12:43.0    Plainfield East      
 2837   164        Gustavo Ahuato, Fr         12:43.5    St. Charles East     
 2432   165   110  Noah Rogers, Fr            12:43.7    Harlem               
 2844   166        Arin Chu, Fr               12:44.7    St. Charles East     
 2389   167        Graham Paterson, Fr        12:45.5    Glenbrook North      
 2871   168        Timothy Lyon, So           12:45.9    St. Charles East     
 2874   169        Zachary Mattes, Fr         12:46.3    St. Charles East     
 2743   170        Zach Hohe, So              12:47.2    Plainfield East      
 2519   171   111  Javier Bernal, Fr          12:47.3    Lake Park            
 2240   172        Mark Goldenberg, Fr        12:47.6    Deerfield            
 2387   173        Michael Mosco, Fr          12:47.6    Glenbrook North      
 2411   174   112  Michael Darr, So           12:47.8    Harlem               
 2304   175        Noah Munoz, Fr             12:48.9    Elgin                
 2316   176        Krish Shah, Fr             12:49.2    Elgin                
 2906   177        Maximo Alanis, So          12:51.0    Streamwood           
 2602   178        Lucas Da Silva, Fr         12:51.5    Maine West           
 2354   179        Alex Allegretti, So        12:51.7    Glenbrook North      
 2951   180        Petterson Montegrande, Fr  12:53.9    Wheeling             
 2593   181   113  Jack Stringer, Fr          12:54.4    Lincoln Park         
 2679   182        Henry Russell, Fr          12:54.5    New Trier            
 2417   183   114  Aiden Gruner, Fr           12:54.8    Harlem               
 2684   184        Will Sofranko, Fr          12:55.1    New Trier            
 2455   185        Tyler Lacko, So            12:55.1    Huntley              
 2749   186        Armando Moncada, So        12:57.3    Plainfield East      
 2788   187        Joe Trybus, So             12:58.7    Schaumburg           
 2546   188   115  Nicolas Schrimmenti, So    12:58.9    Lake Park            
 2332   189   116  Josh Castic, So            13:00.1    Elk Grove            
 2398   190        James Smith, Fr            13:01.0    Glenbrook North      
 2246   191        Thomas Hu, Fr              13:01.4    Deerfield            
 2448   192        Payton Damsch, So          13:02.4    Huntley              
 2958   193        Leo Quezada, Fr            13:02.9    Wheeling             
 2318   194        Williams Umana, So         13:03.5    Elgin                
 2244   195        Joe Healy, Fr              13:04.8    Deerfield            
 2286   196        Roshan Betkerur, So        13:05.6    Elgin                
 2761   197        Michael Wuethrich, Fr      13:07.4    Plainfield East      
 2726   198   117  Tyler Spence, So           13:07.6    Niles North          
 2594   199   118  Blue Thornborough, Fr      13:08.8    Lincoln Park         
 2697   200        Matthew Chae, So           13:09.0    Niles North          
 2540   201   119  Rohan Mukherjee, Jr        13:11.1    Lake Park            
 2588   202   120  Anthony Merchan, Fr        13:11.5    Lincoln Park         
 2306   203        Alfonso Napoles, So        13:11.6    Elgin                
 2926   204        Julian Bailon, So          13:12.0    Wheeling             
 2798   205        Ryan Droesch, Fr           13:13.0    South Elgin          
 2351   206   121  Steven Serrano, So         13:14.5    Elk Grove            
 2923   207        Andrew Valdovinos, So      13:15.4    Streamwood           
 2880   208        Reid Otte, So              13:16.4    St. Charles East     
 2687   209        Sam Zacks, Fr              13:17.6    New Trier            
 2303   210        Manuel Luna, So            13:17.9    Elgin                
 2807   211        Jackson Hare, Fr           13:17.9    South Elgin          
 2442   212        Nate Black, Fr             13:18.2    Huntley              
 2629   213        Kyle Nowak, Fr             13:19.0    Maine West           
 2262   214        A J. Osborn, Fr            13:19.7    Deerfield            
 2681   215        Tom Schermerhorn, Fr       13:20.1    New Trier            
 2257   216        Brent Meilman, Fr          13:20.2    Deerfield            
 2949   217        Leo Monaxious, Fr          13:21.8    Wheeling             
 2734   218        Sandro Baccelli, So        13:22.6    Plainfield East      
 2341   219   122  Henry Lopez, So            13:23.0    Elk Grove            
 2897   220        Aidan Szuch, Fr            13:23.3    St. Charles East     
 2377   221        Mitchell Kietzman, Fr      13:24.0    Glenbrook North      
 2900   222        Jay Tribble, So            13:25.6    St. Charles East     
 2585   223   123  Ethan Keighley, Fr         13:25.8    Lincoln Park         
 2305   224        Zander Myers, Fr           13:26.8    Elgin                
 2691   225        Syed Yaseen Ali, Fr        13:27.0    Niles North          
 2786   226        Dylan Ocampo, Fr           13:27.0    Schaumburg           
 2891   227        Luke Schletz, Fr           13:27.2    St. Charles East     
 2938   228        John Hernandez, So         13:27.6    Wheeling             
 2781   229        Conor McJannett, Fr        13:28.6    Schaumburg           
 2360   230        Michael Ciancanelli, Fr    13:28.8    Glenbrook North      
 2682   231        John Schwartz, Fr          13:29.1    New Trier            
 2308   232        Jacob Pasteris, So         13:29.2    Elgin                
 2368   233        Nathan Hetzler, Fr         13:31.2    Glenbrook North      
 2416   234        Nicholas Greenland, Fr     13:33.0    Harlem               
 2433   235        Tanner Speck, Fr           13:33.6    Harlem               
 2619   236        Joseph Langridge, Fr       13:34.3    Maine West           
 2214   237        Micheal Spurgeon, Fr       13:34.5    Bartlett             
 2738   238        Josh Davis, So             13:35.1    Plainfield East      
 2930   239        Santiago Cueves, So        13:35.6    Wheeling             
 2956   240        Ethan Polak, So            13:37.7    Wheeling             
 2714   241        Vaughn Nachman, Fr         13:37.9    Niles North          
 2592   242   124  Aisaiah Pellecer, So       13:38.0    Lincoln Park         
 2319   243        Gabino Uriostegui, So      13:38.3    Elgin                
 2650   244        Tyler Albinson, Fr         13:39.0    New Trier            
 2534   245   125  Kacper Kaminski, Fr        13:45.0    Lake Park            
 2646   246        Rylan Turner, So           13:45.8    Maine West           
 2574   247   126  Justin Arias, Sr           13:46.0    Lincoln Park         
 2256   248        Zach Luke, Fr              13:47.1    Deerfield            
 2946   249        Angel Macias, Fr           13:47.2    Wheeling             
 2854   250        Daniel Graci, Fr           13:48.6    St. Charles East     
 2597   251        Daniel Baumhart, So        13:48.6    Maine West           
 2421   252        Trevor Johnston, Fr        13:50.2    Harlem               
 2655   253        George Esteve, Fr          13:51.5    New Trier            
 2640   254        Theodore Rodriguez, So     13:53.1    Maine West           
 2222   255        Brendan Beamer, Fr         13:54.1    Deerfield            
 2258   256        Tyler Nagelbach, Fr        13:55.4    Deerfield            
 2845   257        Julian Churchill, Fr       13:56.1    St. Charles East     
 2255   258        Logan Lofland, Fr          13:56.8    Deerfield            
 2320   259        Axel Vargas, Fr            13:59.5    Elgin                
 2533   260        Dave Ilea, So              14:00.6    Lake Park            
 2648   261        Jesus Vallejo, Fr          14:00.9    Maine West           
 2517   262        Shawn Badgley, Fr          14:02.4    Lake Park            
 3002   263                                   14:02.8                         
 2614   264        Zach Harrison, So          14:04.4    Maine West           
 2385   265        Jeremy Livshots, So        14:05.1    Glenbrook North      
 2737   266        Connor Coughlin, Fr        14:06.8    Plainfield East      
 2964   267        Arturo Villadares, Fr      14:07.2    Wheeling             
 2269   268        Jeremy Rosenblum, Fr       14:08.1    Deerfield            
 2703   269        RayChristian Ferrer, Fr    14:09.8    Niles North          
 2821   270        Alexis Roa, So             14:10.8    South Elgin          
 2414   271        James Franklin, Fr         14:11.8    Harlem               
 2770   272        Arjun Bharadwaj, Fr        14:15.6    Schaumburg           
 2766   273        Connor Bailey, So          14:16.3    Schaumburg           
 2708   274        Aby James, Fr              14:21.3    Niles North          
 2939   275        Armando Herrerra, So       14:22.8    Wheeling             
 2660   276        Jack Gold, Fr              14:24.9    New Trier            
 2430   277        Maxfield Ramos, Fr         14:26.8    Harlem               
 2675   278        George Panomitros, Fr      14:28.0    New Trier            
 2279   279        Reid Wilson, Fr            14:30.3    Deerfield            
 2468   280        Shashank Sangireddy, So    14:30.8    Huntley              
 2276   281        Trey Symonanis, Fr         14:33.6    Deerfield            
 2645   282        Connor Thomas, Fr          14:34.5    Maine West           
 2595   283        Sariff Alviso, Fr          14:35.7    Maine West           
 2532   284        Dylan Hunn, So             14:36.8    Lake Park            
 2794   285        Ethan Bax, Fr              14:38.1    South Elgin          
 2673   286        Matt Newcomb, Fr           14:39.8    New Trier            
 2663   287        Evan Kalish, Fr            14:40.5    New Trier            
 2631   288        Kevin Padilla, So          14:40.8    Maine West           
 2390   289        Henry Pleszkun, So         14:41.7    Glenbrook North      
 2275   290        Ben Spiegel, Fr            14:43.1    Deerfield            
 2317   291        Adam Toren, Fr             14:44.2    Elgin                
 2609   292        Tyler Gierszewicz, Fr      14:44.9    Maine West           
 2605   293        Jacob Diaz, Fr             14:45.8    Maine West           
 2943   294        Kyle Kohn, Fr              14:47.0    Wheeling             
 2272   295        Drew Shore, Fr             14:48.3    Deerfield            
 2573   296        Brandon Arias, Sr          14:49.0    Lincoln Park         
 2913   297        Xavier Lee, Fr             14:50.0    Streamwood           
 2366   298        Joey Gertz, So             14:55.7    Glenbrook North      
 2672   299        Owen Monieson, Fr          14:57.0    New Trier            
 2384   300        Ethan Levy, So             14:58.0    Glenbrook North      
 2352   301        Gerick Valera, Fr          14:58.2    Elk Grove            
 2527   302        Shalin Doshi, Fr           15:00.2    Lake Park            
 2723   303        Red Reyes, Fr              15:03.0    Niles North          
 2669   304        Max Marshall, Fr           15:04.2    New Trier            
 2584   305        Sean Kane, Fr              15:04.6    Lincoln Park         
 2662   306        Kyle James, Fr             15:05.7    New Trier            
 2287   307        Shuchir Bhanage, So        15:06.4    Elgin                
 2945   308        Dan Luz-Sanchez, So        15:08.2    Wheeling             
 2443   309        Tom Braaten, So            15:10.1    Huntley              
 2670   310        Luke McDonnell, Fr         15:14.4    New Trier            
 2962   311        Alex Vazquez, Fr           15:14.6    Wheeling             
 2608   312        Mike Framke, So            15:15.5    Maine West           
 2370   313        Jason Isele, Fr            15:17.7    Glenbrook North      
 2600   314        Kyle Conway, So            15:25.8    Maine West           
 2823   315        Casper Run, Fr             15:29.8    South Elgin          
 2826   316        Riley Sherman, Fr          15:32.6    South Elgin          
 2322   317        Alexander Velikov, Fr      15:34.5    Elgin                
 2835   318        Victor Zura, Fr            15:37.9    South Elgin          
 2620   319        Eddy Larios, Fr            15:38.2    Maine West           
 2787   320        Shivh Patel, Fr            15:39.0    Schaumburg           
 2553   321        Jack Zumpano, Jr           15:40.5    Lake Park            
 2344   322        Chris Martinez, Fr         15:43.9    Elk Grove            
 2688   323        Rafael Abad, Fr            15:43.9    Niles North          
 2349   324        Alexis Sanchez, Fr         15:45.7    Elk Grove            
 2590   325        Jack O'Connell, So         15:48.5    Lincoln Park         
 2507   326        Ryan San Juan, Fr          15:52.3    Jones College Prep   
 2665   327        Zachary Kogen, Fr          15:57.0    New Trier            
 2393   328        Raffi Sarrafian, So        16:01.0    Glenbrook North      
 2419   329        Joshua Irwin, Fr           16:04.8    Harlem               
 2340   330        Ryan Libiano, So                      Elk Grove            
 2495   331        Joshua Lazar, Fr                      Jones College Prep   
 2676   332        Eli Paster, Fr                        New Trier            
 2934   333        Ernesto Gonzalez, Fr                  Wheeling             
 2406   334        Jack Whipple, So                      Glenbrook North      
 2425   335        Carter Moski, Fr                      Harlem               
 2795   336        Allen Boongaling, Fr                  South Elgin