Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational - JV Girls

at Lake Park H.S. - East Campus in Roselle, IL

September 9, 2017

63 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 York                     34    3    4    7    8   12   13   14  19:33.5  0:30.2
  2 Glenbard West            57    6    9   10   15   17   19   25  19:54.9  0:58.5
  3 Prospect                 58    1    5   11   18   23   36   48  19:57.0  1:54.4
  4 Maine South             128   16   20   27   30   35   38   43  20:56.9  0:50.4
  5 St. Charles East        157   22   31   32   33   39   46   58  21:12.6  0:28.1
  6 New Trier               185   24   26   42   44   49   52   65  21:22.2  0:40.0
  7 Downers Grove North     197   21   34   41   47   54   56   61  21:23.4  1:04.2
  8 Deerfield               232   28   29   50   62   63   64   71  21:41.6  1:10.8
  9 Glenbrook North         315   37   55   60   81   82   84   85  22:15.9  1:44.1
 10 St. Charles North       325   51   53   70   75   76   77   80  22:17.9  1:02.0
 11 Niles North             365   45   59   72   74  115  116  121  22:44.4  3:12.6
 12 Schaumburg              395   40   68   83   90  114  118  122  23:02.2  3:21.4
 13 Elk Grove               403   57   67   87   89  103            23:01.7  2:08.7
 14 Elgin                   422    2   78  107  112  123  127  129  23:19.4  6:19.5
 15 Bartlett                454   73   86   94  100  101  102  104  23:28.7  1:19.3
 16 South Elgin             462   88   91   92   95   96   97  105  23:29.9  0:17.2
 17 Glenbard North          463   66   69  106  109  113  124  125  23:40.6  2:17.8
 18 Lake Park               510   79   93  110  111  117  128       24:06.9  2:04.4
 19 Harlem                  544   98   99  108  119  120  126  130  24:32.4  1:33.2


              TEAM
 CHIP#  PLACE SCORE      FINISHER             TIME       TEAM         
 1813     1     1  Reese Lettow, Fr           19:01.2    Prospect             
 1154     2     2  Nora Padron, So            19:10.8    Elgin                
 2157     3     3  Sarah Pinkowski, Jr        19:20.4    York                 
 2151     4     4  Grace Moriarty, So         19:28.3    York                 
 1822     5     5  Gabriella Piagari, So      19:29.0    Prospect             
 1307     6     6  Haley Yeager, So           19:29.3    Glenbard West        
 2166     7     7  Cecilia Stumpf, Jr         19:32.9    York                 
 2089     8     8  Maggie Clink, So           19:35.4    York                 
 1284     9     9  Bailey Jackson, So         19:40.2    Glenbard West        
 1279    10    10  Sammy Harris, Sr           19:45.7    Glenbard West        
 1811    11    11  Sydney Kitzmiller, Sr      19:46.8    Prospect             
 2159    12    12  Abigail Ross, Jr           19:50.5    York                 
 2136    13    13  Kelly Leonard, Jr          19:55.4    York                 
 2183    14    14  Kali Wilson, Sr            19:56.1    York                 
 1291    15    15  Rachel McFarland, So       20:11.6    Glenbard West        
 1424    16    16  Marlowe Bangeman, Sr       20:27.0    Maine South          
 1270    17    17  Julianne Billings, So      20:27.8    Glenbard West        
 1790    18    18  Jenna Baltes, Jr           20:32.5    Prospect             
 1289    19    19  Jillian Locke, Sr          20:33.0    Glenbard West        
 1469    20    20  Anne Longman, Sr           20:42.2    Maine South          
 2095    21        Kelsey Devereux, So        20:43.8    York                 
 1116    22    21  Victoria Miller, So        20:45.3    Downers Grove North  
 1934    23    22  Clarissa Kelly, So         20:55.1    St. Charles East     
 1804    24    23  Maggie Heil, Jr            20:55.6    Prospect             
 2100    25        Emily Ebsen, Fr            20:56.1    York                 
 1575    26    24  Kathleen Burton, Sr        20:59.8    New Trier            
 1271    27    25  Olivia Cline, Fr           21:00.9    Glenbard West        
 1578    28    26  Mary Caserrio, Fr          21:06.1    New Trier            
 1427    29    27  Gabriella Betea, So        21:06.6    Maine South          
 1086    30    28  Emily Slutzky, So          21:06.9    Deerfield            
 1080    31    29  Shaylee Roth, So           21:07.1    Deerfield            
 1474    32    30  Emma McCarthy, So          21:11.4    Maine South          
 1937    33    31  Amber Lampkin, Jr          21:13.2    St. Charles East     
 1301    34        Emma Smith, Fr             21:13.6    Glenbard West        
 1304    35        Maya Umlauf, Fr            21:13.7    Glenbard West        
 1945    36    32  Emily Nichols, Jr          21:14.6    St. Charles East     
 1958    37    33  Reiney Scull, Sr           21:16.7    St. Charles East     
 1122    38    34  Lindsay Pluister, Jr       21:17.3    Downers Grove North  
 1504    39    35  Payton Tauber, Fr          21:17.4    Maine South          
 1826    40    36  Wilma Rishko, Sr           21:17.5    Prospect             
 1312    41    37  Dani Bosse, So             21:19.5    Glenbrook North      
 1466    42    38  Julia Lendzion, So         21:19.8    Maine South          
 1919    43    39  Camilla Dziadosz, Jr       21:23.2    St. Charles East     
 2130    44        Lily Kilgast, Sr           21:25.0    York                 
 1274    45        Brooke Engel, So           21:25.4    Glenbard West        
 1843    46    40  Ashlee Jenks, Fr           21:26.3    Schaumburg           
 1124    47    41  Anna Richards, Jr          21:28.4    Downers Grove North  
 1565    48    42  Annie Bingham, Sr          21:31.8    New Trier            
 1443    49    43  Nicole Gardiner, Fr        21:32.2    Maine South          
 1574    50    44  Mary Burke, So             21:33.6    New Trier            
 1777    51    45  Ninawa Odicho, Fr          21:36.0    Niles North          
 1421    52        Danielle Ammentorp, Fr     21:36.0    Maine South          
 1932    53    46  Paulina Kacmar, Jr         21:36.0    St. Charles East     
 1118    54    47  Destiny Ortiz, Sr          21:36.3    Downers Grove North  
 1798    55    48  Faith Dircks, Sr           21:37.7    Prospect             
 1650    56    49  Mia Lecinski, Sr           21:39.8    New Trier            
 1053    57    50  Lauren Goldsmith, Jr       21:42.8    Deerfield            
 1994    58    51  Isabella Morgan, Fr        21:43.5    St. Charles North    
 1566    59    52  Melissa Bingham, Sr        21:45.2    New Trier            
 1988    60    53  Tara Leonard, Fr           21:47.3    St. Charles North    
 1115    61    54  Regan Merkin, So           21:49.5    Downers Grove North  
 1329    62    55  Janet Garside, So          21:51.7    Glenbrook North      
 1463    63        Courtney Lee, So           21:54.2    Maine South          
 1109    64    56  Rachel Kanarski, Jr        21:56.4    Downers Grove North  
 1180    65    57  Taylor Danan, Jr           21:57.3    Elk Grove            
 1936    66    58  Amelia Kuhlman, So         21:57.6    St. Charles East     
 1964    67        Megan Wilbur, So           21:59.4    St. Charles East     
 1756    68    59  Christine Fleming, Jr      22:02.8    Niles North          
 1800    69        Alex Ekiert, Sr            22:05.0    Prospect             
 1339    70    60  Olivia Kosla, So           22:06.8    Glenbrook North      
 1818    71        Mary Paczko, Sr            22:08.5    Prospect             
 1121    72    61  Brooke Peters, Jr          22:11.3    Downers Grove North  
 1038    73    62  Liza Bluman, So            22:13.8    Deerfield            
 1092    74    63  Rebecca Worth, Sr          22:17.6    Deerfield            
 1033    75    64  Cate Ariano, Fr            22:17.6    Deerfield            
 1655    76    65  Claudia Levens, Jr         22:24.1    New Trier            
 1249    77    66  Kimmy Nunez, Jr            22:25.3    Glenbard North       
 1170    78    67  Melissa Arellano, Jr       22:25.4    Elk Grove            
 1860    79    68  Margie Vollkommer, Jr      22:27.1    Schaumburg           
 1924    80        Brenda Garcia, Jr          22:27.3    St. Charles East     
 1228    81    69  Clare Cerny, Jr            22:28.4    Glenbard North       
 1979    82    70  Claire Drewes, Sr          22:30.0    St. Charles North    
 1087    83    71  Alex Tiatia, So            22:32.9    Deerfield            
 1449    84        Bridget Handley, Jr        22:33.8    Maine South          
 1751    85    72  Jaslin Becerra, Sr         22:34.4    Niles North          
 1030    86    73  Gauri Yadav, Fr            22:37.8    Bartlett             
 1774    87    74  Serena Meyers, Jr          22:40.4    Niles North          
 2000    88    75  Mary Otto, Jr              22:43.2    St. Charles North    
 1104    89        Grace Flanagan, Jr         22:45.2    Downers Grove North  
 1995    90    76  Jennifer Nickel, Fr        22:45.5    St. Charles North    
 2010    91    77  Anna Watts, So             22:54.5    St. Charles North    
 1077    92        Kelsey Peters, So          22:54.9    Deerfield            
 1088    93        Alexa Weinberg, Jr         22:55.0    Deerfield            
 1138    94    78  Yuliana De Anda, Jr        22:55.5    Elgin                
 1392    95    79  Elisabeth Johnson, Fr      22:57.2    Lake Park            
 1971    96    80  Riley Boyd, Jr             22:57.6    St. Charles North    
 1333    97    81  Julia Greenwood, Jr        22:58.0    Glenbrook North      
 1982    98        Hallie Hoan, Sr            23:02.1    St. Charles North    
 1353    99    82  Sandra Serbu, Jr           23:03.6    Glenbrook North      
 1859   100    83  Stacy Victoria, Jr         23:05.2    Schaumburg           
 1360   101    84  Kylie Wilson, Fr           23:06.8    Glenbrook North      
 1328   102    85  Emma Garside, So           23:12.5    Glenbrook North      
 2001   103        Elise Panzer, Fr           23:12.9    St. Charles North    
 1929   104        Grace Heinrich, Jr         23:13.3    St. Charles East     
 1340   105        WenQing Leshuk, So         23:13.6    Glenbrook North      
 1354   106        Nora Smith, Jr             23:15.7    Glenbrook North      
 1012   107    86  Risa Jones, Fr             23:16.3    Bartlett             
 1619   108        Amelia Haag, Jr            23:16.8    New Trier            
 1218   109    87  Nicole Ward, Jr            23:18.3    Elk Grove            
 2022   110        Caroline Farrell, Jr       23:18.6    St. Ignatius         
 1901   111    88  Josie Skwarek, Fr          23:19.8    South Elgin          
 1211   112    89  Izabela Sewerynski, So     23:21.8    Elk Grove            
 1842   113    90  Isadora Hernandez, So      23:24.8    Schaumburg           
 1873   114    91  Camille Angela Defensor, Sr
                                             23:26.9    South Elgin          
 1881   115    92  Emily Hernandez, Fr        23:29.3    South Elgin          
 1106   116        Mason Gilchrist, Jr        23:29.3    Downers Grove North  
 1393   117    93  Kate Kirkham, Jr           23:32.3    Lake Park            
 1024   118    94  Sareena Shah, So           23:36.4    Bartlett             
 1893   119    95  Alyssa Miulli, Fr          23:36.7    South Elgin          
 1898   120    96  Rebeka Ruiz, Fr            23:36.9    South Elgin          
 2029   121        Caroline Melchi, Jr        23:43.5    St. Ignatius         
 1883   122    97  Nicole Kajpust, Jr         23:44.9    South Elgin          
 1369   123    98  Taylor Darif, Jr           23:46.6    Harlem               
 1384   124    99  Jadyn Totz, Fr             23:51.1    Harlem               
 1082   125        Marni Schneider, So        23:54.0    Deerfield            
 1004   126   100  Navleen Bhullar, So        23:56.2    Bartlett             
 1007   127   101  Alyssa Carey, Jr           23:57.0    Bartlett             
 1110   128        Sophia Karrow, Sr          23:58.3    Downers Grove North  
 1028   129   102  Olivia Wegener, Sr         23:58.4    Bartlett             
 1215   130   103  Adriana Vega, Jr           24:05.9    Elk Grove            
 1003   131   104  Bridget Benson, Fr         24:06.8    Bartlett             
 1888   132   105  Sydney Lusco, Sr           24:07.1    South Elgin          
 1874   133        Hannah DeLaney, Sr         24:14.1    South Elgin          
 1254   134   106  Jessica Pineda, Jr         24:15.6    Glenbard North       
 1147   135   107  Maria Marchant, So         24:21.4    Elgin                
 1021   136        Roxanna Perez, So          24:23.8    Bartlett             
 1362   137        Ashley Yoshikawa, Jr       24:26.6    Glenbrook North      
 1374   138   108  Miranda Johnson, Sr        24:27.9    Harlem               
 1235   139   109  Beatriz Hernandez, Sr      24:30.5    Glenbard North       
 1389   140   110  Lilly Caines, Jr           24:31.3    Lake Park            
 1397   141   111  Giovanna Napoli, So        24:32.0    Lake Park            
 1161   142   112  Yesenia Reyes, Jr          24:39.3    Elgin                
 1240   143   113  Katlyn Johnson, Sr         24:43.0    Glenbard North       
 1850   144   114  Ann Marie Narske, Fr       24:47.7    Schaumburg           
 1766   145   115  Lizzette Jose, Jr          24:48.5    Niles North          
 1020   146        Faith Paul, Sr             24:52.9    Bartlett             
 1768   147   116  Nabaa Khan, So             24:56.7    Niles North          
 1403   148   117  Melia Thakker, So          25:01.5    Lake Park            
 1841   149   118  Evelyn George, So          25:08.3    Schaumburg           
 1381   150   119  Tara Ryan, So              25:17.0    Harlem               
 1365   151   120  Grace Biggers, Fr          25:19.7    Harlem               
 1783   152   121  Emma Shimovich, Fr         25:22.6    Niles North          
 1769   153        Tali Kramer, Sr            25:24.7    Niles North          
 1839   154   122  Bea Frondoso, Fr           25:28.5    Schaumburg           
 1890   155        Megan McClure, So          25:29.1    South Elgin          
 1155   156   123  Janet Perez, Sr            25:30.2    Elgin                
 1761   157        Ena Guzina, Jr             25:30.7    Niles North          
 1226   158   124  Xitlali Campa, Sr          25:30.8    Glenbard North       
 1233   159   125  Quiana Gilliam, Jr         25:37.8    Glenbard North       
 1378   160   126  Miranda Marocco, Fr        25:38.4    Harlem               
 1152   161   127  Maria Nino, Fr             25:38.4    Elgin                
 1386   162   128  Sana Abbasi, Jr            25:48.7    Lake Park            
 2026   163        Kaela Khan, Sr             25:50.0    St. Ignatius         
 1026   164        Emilia Sordyl, Sr          25:50.4    Bartlett             
 1840   165        Zenah Gammad, Jr           26:02.5    Schaumburg           
 1149   166   129  Cassandra Meyer, Jr        26:02.7    Elgin                
 1145   167        Delfina Jorgensen, Fr      26:04.8    Elgin                
 1891   168        Isabella McManus, So       26:07.9    South Elgin          
 1371   169   130  Brooke Gantz, So           26:50.4    Harlem               
 1372   170        Chloe Harmon, So           27:02.8    Harlem               
 1154   171        Nora Padron, So            27:29.0    Elgin                
 1133   172        Maria Alfaro, So           28:19.1    Elgin