Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational - Open Girls

at Lake Park H.S. - East Campus in Roselle, IL

September 9, 2017

65 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

Results recorded only through 30th place; results for the other finishers were lost.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 York                     35    3    5    7    9   11   13   16  13:13.1  0:26.7
  2 Prospect                 36    1    2    6   12   15   17       13:06.8  1:13.3
  3 St. Ignatius             54    4    8   10   14   18            13:24.7  0:45.8


              TEAM
 CHIP#  PLACE SCORE     FINISHER              TIME       TEAM         
 1272     1        Aaliyah Collier, So        12:14.8    Glenbard West        
 1802     2     1  Annika Erickson, Fr        12:24.8    Prospect             
 1700     3        Lilian Ryan, So            12:39.5    New Trier            
 1791     4     2  Elena Barbaric, Fr         12:45.0    Prospect             
 1966     5        Melanie Williams, So       12:48.1    St. Charles East     
 2164     6     3  Ally Splitstone, So        12:58.7    York                 
 2047     7     4  Rosie Sullivan, Fr         12:59.0    St. Ignatius         
 2161     8     5  Ayesha Siddiqi, So         13:04.7    York                 
 1829     9     6  Paige Runkle, Fr           13:14.6    Prospect             
 2086    10     7  Audrey Buffo, So           13:15.0    York                 
 2049    11     8  Maeve White, Fr            13:19.7    St. Ignatius         
 2088    12     9  Marissa Chavez, So         13:21.7    York                 
 2048    13    10  Mia Trotter, Fr            13:22.1    St. Ignatius         
 2132    14    11  Emma Kluth, Fr             13:25.4    York                 
 1411    15        Jaelyn Evans, So           13:28.9    Lincoln Park         
 1834    16    12  Hope Wasowicz, Fr          13:31.5    Prospect             
 2084    17    13  Olivia Brown, Jr           13:34.2    York                 
 2045    18    14  Alexis Fernando            13:37.6    St. Ignatius         
 1125    19        Madeline Schallmoser, Fr   13:37.9    Downers Grove North  
 1805    20    15  Sarah Hindmand, So         13:38.1    Prospect             
 1236    21        Riley Hernandez, Fr        13:38.9    Glenbard North       
 2101    22    16  Emma Fahey, So             13:39.2    York                 
 2143    23        Taylor Marti, Jr           13:40.4    York                 
 1690    24        Emma Pigott, Jr            13:42.2    New Trier            
 1824    25    17  Samantha Prempas, Fr       13:42.6    Prospect             
 2177    26        Isabella Walker, So        13:43.3    York                 
 2036    27    18  Sophia Noonan, Fr          13:44.8    St. Ignatius         
 1221    28        Karina Aguilar, So         13:46.1    Glenbard North       
 1917    29        Lily Derain, Jr            13:46.4    St. Charles East     
 2124    30        Jayne Jurasek, Sr          13:47.0    York