Libertyville Invitational - Varsity Girls

at Adler Park, Libertyville IL

September 16, 2017

77 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Lockport                 43    3    4    7   10   19   21   32  19:55.2  0:28.9
  2 New Trier                51    5    8   11   13   14   15   16  19:56.4   0:9.6
  3 Prospect                 69    2   12   17   18   20   35   40  19:58.8  0:44.9
  4 Libertyville            120    1   26   29   30   34   42   53  20:24.1  1:42.9
  5 Nthside College Prep    164   22   28   33   36   45   48   50  20:53.4  1:19.5
  6 Jones College Prep      194    6   39   41   52   56   63       21:19.6  2:34.9
  7 Wheeling                216   24   31   49   51   61   62   78  21:37.6  2:16.3
  8 Highland Park           218    9   37   44   60   68   85   91  21:44.4  3:26.0
  9 Saint Viator            236   23   38   54   55   66   73   76  21:53.4  2:47.6
 10 W Payton CollegePrep    237   25   27   46   67   72   80   90  21:59.4  2:57.8
 11 Taft                    271   43   47   58   59   64   70   71  22:21.1  1:33.2
 12 Niles North             395   69   74   77   86   89            24:05.8  1:22.3
 13 Willows Academy         419   57   82   87   96   97  111  112  24:32.5  3:07.0
 14 Regina Dominican        443   75   83   93   94   98   99  104  24:56.4  2:12.7
 15 Lake Forest Academy     449   65   81   88  106  109            25:42.1  5:20.9
 16 Deerfield               450   79   84   92   95  100  101  102  25:09.0  2:28.1
 17 Resurrection            533  103  105  107  108  110            27:52.6  2:00.9

Incomplete Teams: Alan B. Shepard, Lake Zurich, Maine West

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Melissa Manetsch, Sr       19:06.2    Libertyville         
    2     2  Mikayla Olsen, Sr          19:30.0    Prospect             
    3     3  Ola Skibicki, So           19:43.7    Lockport             
    4     4  Madison Polinski, So       19:48.3    Lockport             
    5     5  Savannah Noethlich, Sr     19:50.2    New Trier            
    6     6  Madison Barrera, Jr        19:52.1    Jones College Prep   
    7     7  Elizabeth Bollinger, Fr    19:55.4    Lockport             
    8     8  Elizabeth Finnigan, Jr     19:55.6    New Trier            
    9     9  Stephanie Kriss, So        19:55.9    Highland Park        
   10    10  Anna Kozak, So             19:56.3    Lockport             
   11    11  Olivia Bhote, Fr           19:56.9    New Trier            
   12    12  Reese Lettow, Fr           19:57.6    Prospect             
   13    13  Madeline Dieffenbacher, So 19:59.2    New Trier            
   14    14  Leah Ulrich, Jr            19:59.8    New Trier            
   15    15  Emma Braband, Fr           20:01.6    New Trier            
   16    16  Caroline Trukenbrod, Jr    20:01.7    New Trier            
   17    17  Julia O'Grady, Jr          20:04.2    Prospect             
   18    18  Kaitlyn Rouse, Sr          20:07.6    Prospect             
   19    19  Aubrey Friedrich, Sr       20:12.5    Lockport             
   20    20  Marissa Valentini, Jr      20:14.9    Prospect             
   21    21  Kate Wojcikiewicz, Jr      20:21.5    Lockport             
   22    22  Erin Franke, Jr            20:24.9    Nthside College Prep 
   23        Paige Tangney, Jr          20:25.0    New Trier            
   24    23  Katie Castelli, Fr         20:31.7    Saint Viator         
   25    24  Yailene Leon, Sr           20:34.5    Wheeling             
   26        Meagan Rittmanic, Sr       20:35.2    New Trier            
   27    25  Ella Marden, Jr            20:35.7    W Payton CollegePrep 
   28        Eileen Wolff, Jr           20:35.8    New Trier            
   29    26  Nora Tucker, Sr            20:37.3    Libertyville         
   30    27  Samantha Helffrich, Sr     20:38.6    W Payton CollegePrep 
   31    28  Kendra Lachcik, Jr         20:38.8    Nthside College Prep 
   32    29  Jenna Ocheltree, Sr        20:42.7    Libertyville         
   33    30  Margaret Shutts, Sr        20:45.3    Libertyville         
   34    31  Christina Pierini, Jr      20:45.3    Wheeling             
   35    32  Josephine Bober, Fr        20:45.8    Lockport             
   36    33  Sara Mc Coy, Sr            20:46.0    Nthside College Prep 
   37    34  Annalese Chudy, Fr         20:49.1    Libertyville         
   38    35  Emily Hubbard, So          20:50.9    Prospect             
   39        Katelyn Cody, Sr           20:51.3    New Trier            
   40    36  Gwendolen Casey, So        20:52.9    Nthside College Prep 
   41    37  Jillian Butler, So         20:53.6    Highland Park        
   42    38  Payton Mc Donnell, Jr      20:57.2    Saint Viator         
   43    39  Anika Brennan, Jr          20:57.4    Jones College Prep   
   44    40  Lia Skoufos, So            21:14.8    Prospect             
   45    41  Catherine Malnati, Sr      21:16.5    Jones College Prep   
   46    42  Brilynn Dawson, Sr         21:20.2    Libertyville         
   47    43  Jacqueline Mendoza, Sr     21:30.6    Taft                 
   48        Maggie Bollinger, Jr       21:36.8    Lockport             
   49    44  Kaitlyn Twadell, Sr        21:41.4    Highland Park        
   50    45  Faith Zehfuss, Jr          21:44.4    Nthside College Prep 
   51    46  Catalina Mc Lauglin, Jr    21:48.8    W Payton CollegePrep 
   52    47  Marisa Guidone, Jr         21:52.1    Taft                 
   53    48  Bridgette Hegarty, Sr      21:52.7    Nthside College Prep 
   54        Ashley Canny, Jr           21:54.7    Lockport             
   55    49  Lizeth Leon, So            21:56.3    Wheeling             
   56        Eleanor Fahrner, Jr        21:56.3    Lockport             
   57    50  Ella Neurohr, Sr           21:59.7    Nthside College Prep 
   58        Alexa Kemp, So             22:01.1    Lockport             
   59    51  Saleta Anda, Sr            22:01.1    Wheeling             
   60    52  Helen Laboe, Sr            22:05.0    Jones College Prep   
   61    53  Payton Golwas, Jr          22:12.6    Libertyville         
   62    54  Maddie Fitzpatrick, Sr     22:15.4    Saint Viator         
   63    55  Sophie Limberakis, Fr      22:23.6    Saint Viator         
   64    56  Juia Ross, Jr              22:27.0    Jones College Prep   
   65    57  Kailey Mongoven, Jr        22:30.5    Willows Academy      
   66        Margaret Buchert, So       22:30.8    Libertyville         
   67    58  Mia Cinquini, Jr           22:33.9    Taft                 
   68    59  Seneca Nicklas, Sr         22:45.2    Taft                 
   69        Jessie Houghton, Sr        22:48.7    Lake Zurich          
   70    60  Rachel Hsu, Jr             22:49.1    Highland Park        
   71        Joan Wood, Jr              22:50.4    Libertyville         
   72    61  Taylor Gutt, Jr            22:50.8    Wheeling             
   73    62  Nikki Ferraro, Jr          22:52.8    Wheeling             
   74    63  Hannah Barton, Sr          22:54.9    Jones College Prep   
   75    64  Chastity Serrano, Sr       23:03.8    Taft                 
   76        Erin Goldman, Jr           23:05.6    Nthside College Prep 
   77    65  Kennedy Hayes, Sr          23:08.5    Lake Forest Academy  
   78        Lyann Tam, Fr              23:09.1    Libertyville         
   79    66  Zophia Perez, Fr           23:19.2    Saint Viator         
   80    67  Lucia Roth, So             23:20.2    W Payton CollegePrep 
   81    68  Jessica Livney, Sr         23:21.9    Highland Park        
   82    69  Ninawa Odicho, Fr          23:25.1    Niles North          
   83    70  Carina Parra, Jr           23:29.5    Taft                 
   84    71  Marisa Malczynski, Sr      23:32.0    Taft                 
   85        Sydney Donovan, Jr         23:33.1    Libertyville         
   86    72  Grace Turner, Sr           23:33.5    W Payton CollegePrep 
   87    73  Maura Hogaboom, Jr         23:38.2    Saint Viator         
   88    74  Rachael Xavier, Sr         23:40.5    Niles North          
   89    75  Helena Walo, Sr            23:41.6    Regina Dominican     
   90    76  Julia Hornberger, Jr       23:48.2    Saint Viator         
   91    77  Christine Fleming, Jr      23:54.7    Niles North          
   92    78  Fifi Ghiorsi, Sr           23:58.1    Wheeling             
   93        Jyana Washington, Jr       23:58.2    Alan B. Shepard      
   94    79  Audrey Mertes, Sr          24:02.4    Deerfield            
   95    80  Emma Wu, Sr                24:07.2    W Payton CollegePrep 
   96    81  Katy Morrison, Sr          24:17.5    Lake Forest Academy  
   97    82  Maddy Mc Evoy, Sr          24:19.1    Willows Academy      
   98    83  Maureen Hines, So          24:33.1    Regina Dominican     
   99    84  Rebecca Worth, Sr          24:35.2    Deerfield            
  100    85  Natalie Laky, Jr           24:36.4    Highland Park        
  101    86  Jaslin Becerra, Sr         24:41.4    Niles North          
  102    87  Annie O’regan, Sr          24:43.9    Willows Academy      
  103    88  Lizzie Dozois, Fr          24:46.6    Lake Forest Academy  
  104    89  Serena Meyers, Jr          24:47.4    Niles North          
  105        Sarah Magnoni, Jr          24:56.7    Maine West           
  106    90  Lauren Bartels, Jr         24:59.2    W Payton CollegePrep 
  107    91  Allison Pine, Sr           25:07.6    Highland Park        
  108    92  Ella Katz, Jr              25:12.5    Deerfield            
  109    93  Anna Greifelt, Fr          25:14.1    Regina Dominican     
  110    94  Erin Phelan, So            25:19.3    Regina Dominican     
  111        Alyssa Gutierrez, Sr       25:21.2    Highland Park        
  112    95  Alexa Weinberg, Jr         25:24.2    Deerfield            
  113        Carolina Lozano, Jr        25:27.6    Alan B. Shepard      
  114    96  Faye Chapello, Jr          25:31.3    Willows Academy      
  115    97  Fransi Inguanti, Jr        25:37.4    Willows Academy      
  116    98  Meghan Mc Cabe, Jr         25:54.2    Regina Dominican     
  117    99  Sydney Moore, Jr           26:14.2    Regina Dominican     
  118   100  Laura Plowman, Jr          26:30.5    Deerfield            
  119   101  Ashly Karp, Jr             26:38.6    Deerfield            
  120   102  Mandy Musleh, Sr           26:40.9    Deerfield            
  121        Sandra Stasiak, Sr         26:43.5    Maine West           
  122   103  Mary Quinn, Sr             26:58.9    Resurrection         
  123   104  Nora Clancy, So            27:03.7    Regina Dominican     
  124   105  Claire Kammier, Jr         27:05.6    Resurrection         
  125        Kyleigh Dalkin, Sr         27:11.2    Regina Dominican     
  126        Nicole Palarz, Sr          27:19.3    Maine West           
  127   106  Audrey Mc Grill, So        27:48.5    Lake Forest Academy  
  128        Natalie McAvoy, Sr         27:55.3    Deerfield            
  129        Eliza Cadkin, Jr           27:57.4    Deerfield            
  130   107  Michelle Parr, Jr          27:58.0    Resurrection         
  131   108  Mary Claire Weber, Jr      28:20.7    Resurrection         
  132   109  Ava Ascroft, Jr            28:29.4    Lake Forest Academy  
  133        Blake Shelist, Jr          28:31.5    Deerfield            
  134   110  Faith Cloherty, Sr         28:59.8    Resurrection         
  135   111  Clare Brown, Jr            29:27.1    Willows Academy      
  136   112  Mariana Avila, Sr          29:34.3    Willows Academy      
  137        Joie Davis, Sr             30:03.6    Deerfield            
  138        Hannah Widman, Sr          30:03.9    Deerfield