Palatine Invitational - Freshmen/Sophomore Girls

at Deer Grove East Forest Preserve in Palatine, IL

September 23, 2017

79 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Cary-Grove               53    4    5    7   17   20   46   76  16:02.4  0:40.3
  2 Lyons Township           61    8    9   10   11   23   34   39  16:00.8  0:43.4
  3 Hersey                   74    2    3   14   27   28   35   43  16:10.5  0:51.6
  4 Prospect                104    1   16   24   30   33   64   68  16:21.2  1:13.6
  5 New Trier               118    6   12   13   26   61   79   80  16:23.9  1:36.0
  6 Palatine                178   22   25   41   42   48   52   71  16:46.9  0:34.8
  7 York                    212   18   19   54   58   63   65   67  16:57.7  0:58.4
  8 Assumption (KY)         275   29   37   50   66   93  125  128  17:12.7  1:21.4
  9 Mundelein               308   32   47   51   74  104  126  144  17:22.2  1:37.4
 10 McHenry                 315   38   40   53   81  103  131  146  17:23.5  1:27.1
 11 Fenwick                 353   21   56   70   86  120  122  134  17:33.5  2:07.9
 12 Barrington              359   15   45   49  123  127  133  137  17:34.0  2:26.3
 13 Lake Zurich             422   31   77   85  100  129  158  167  17:49.9  2:09.7
 14 Vernon Hills            426   69   75   88   89  105  149  151  17:51.2  0:48.0
 15 Loyola Academy          427   55   87   91   92  102  115  117  17:51.3  0:58.6
 16 Grayslake Central       441   72   82   84   94  109  112  139  17:55.1  0:51.0
 17 Yorkville               447   36   59  106  114  132  148  150  17:58.5  2:09.8
 18 St. Charles East        462   44   73  111  113  121  136  138  18:00.4  1:42.2
 19 Maine South             464   78   83   95  101  107  110  130  18:00.9  0:36.2
 20 Jones College Prep      546   60   97  108  140  141  155  160  18:28.9  1:59.5
 21 Libertyville            632   57   90  156  163  166  168  169  19:51.7  4:37.7
 22 Stevenson               636   96  116  119  152  153  157  159  19:08.2  2:17.6
 23 Dundee-Crown            667   99  124  135  145  164            19:26.6  3:34.2
 24 Crystal Lake Central    669   62   98  162  172  175  176       21:02.8  7:28.1
 25 Prairie Ridge           704  118  142  143  147  154  174       19:30.3  1:44.7
 26 Maine West              840  161  165  170  171  173  177  178  22:28.1  2:37.7


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM        
    1     1  Reese Lettow, Fr           15:29.6    Prospect             
    2     2  Katie Fredian, So          15:44.2    Hersey               
    3     3  Erin Barton, So            15:44.2    Hersey               
    4     4  Morgan Dieschbourg, Fr     15:46.3    Cary-Grove           
    5     5  Delaney Blohm, Fr          15:46.6    Cary-Grove           
    6     6  Olivia Bhote, Fr           15:46.7    New Trier            
    7     7  Ellie Miller, Fr           15:47.8    Cary-Grove           
    8     8  Claire Williams, Fr        15:48.5    Lyons Township       
    9     9  Maggie Abbs, So            15:49.3    Lyons Township       
   10    10  Maggie Vear, So            15:49.6    Lyons Township       
   11    11  Leah Paliakas, So          16:04.9    Lyons Township       
   12    12  Emma Braband, Fr           16:05.4    New Trier            
   13    13  Marlee Fradkin, So         16:10.5    New Trier            
   14    14  Katie O'Brien, Fr          16:13.4    Hersey               
   15    15  Morgan Magro, Fr           16:19.3    Barrington           
   16    16  Gabriella Piagari, So      16:22.2    Prospect             
   17    17  Teagan Hayes, So           16:24.7    Cary-Grove           
   18    18  Grace Moriarty, So         16:25.6    York                 
   19    19  Maggie Clink, So           16:26.4    York                 
   20    20  Jessie Hill, So            16:26.6    Cary-Grove           
   21    21  Marie O'Brien, So          16:29.5    Fenwick              
   22    22  Laura Seeberger, Fr        16:30.1    Palatine             
   23    23  Ally Sarussi, So           16:31.9    Lyons Township       
   24    24  Emily Hubbard, So          16:32.3    Prospect             
   25    25  Holly Van De Cotte, So     16:34.2    Palatine             
   26    26  Alison Embree, Fr          16:34.2    New Trier            
   27    27  Amelia Kitrys, Fr          16:35.1    Hersey               
   28    28  Hannah Kersemeier, So      16:35.7    Hersey               
   29    29  Audrey Babcock, So         16:38.1    Assumption (KY)      
   30    30  Annika Erickson, Fr        16:38.4    Prospect             
   31    31  Ginger Mirabelli, Fr       16:38.9    Lake Zurich          
   32    32  Claire Schoenfield, So     16:40.2    Mundelein            
   33    33  Elena Barbaric, Fr         16:43.2    Prospect             
   34    34  Madison Ohm, Fr            16:45.7    Lyons Township       
   35    35  Erin Moran, So             16:47.4    Hersey               
   36    36  Anabela Penland, Fr        16:48.4    Yorkville            
   37    37  Lindsey Domene, So         16:49.4    Assumption (KY)      
   38    38  Katie Huff, So             16:49.8    McHenry              
   39    39  Diane Makovic, So          16:50.7    Lyons Township       
   40    40  Rhyanna Oeffling, So       16:50.7    McHenry              
   41    41  Jennifer Lopez, Fr         16:51.8    Palatine             
   42    42  Nicole Sobkowiak, So       16:53.6    Palatine             
   43    43  Maddy Kim, Fr              16:54.4    Hersey               
   44    44  Clarissa Kelly, So         16:55.2    St. Charles East     
   45    45  Delaney Brienen, So        16:57.1    Barrington           
   46        Kate Ferrell, Fr           16:59.1    Lyons Township       
   47    46  Abby Williams, Fr          17:00.9    Cary-Grove           
   48    47  Jeanelle Jimenez, So       17:02.6    Mundelein            
   49    48  Klaudia Kuznia, Fr         17:04.9    Palatine             
   50        Madeleine Ryan, Fr         17:08.4    Lyons Township       
   51    49  Julia Renetzky, Fr         17:08.4    Barrington           
   52        Victoria Jezioro, Fr       17:09.5    Hersey               
   53    50  Madeline Powell, Fr        17:09.9    Assumption (KY)      
   54        Mary Grace Lansing, Fr     17:10.7    Lyons Township       
   55        Kiley Durkin, So           17:11.6    Lyons Township       
   56    51  Hope Peterson, Fr          17:11.6    Mundelein            
   57    52  Fiona Metzo, So            17:11.7    Palatine             
   58    53  Ariel Pala, So             17:12.1    McHenry              
   59    54  Kelsey Devereux, So        17:14.8    York                 
   60    55  Gabby Brosnan, Fr          17:15.3    Loyola Academy       
   61    56  Amber Bautista, Fr         17:16.3    Fenwick              
   62    57  Lyann Tam, Fr              17:17.4    Libertyville         
   63    58  Abby Moriarty, So          17:17.6    York                 
   64    59  Nicole Vergara, Fr         17:20.1    Yorkville            
   65    60  Dorothy Harbaugh, Fr       17:21.2    Jones College Prep   
   66    61  Mary Caserrio, Fr          17:22.7    New Trier            
   67    62  Meghan Easterday, Fr       17:23.8    Crystal Lake Central 
   68    63  Audrey Buffo, So           17:24.0    York                 
   69    64  Paige Runkle, Fr           17:25.3    Prospect             
   70    65  Ayesha Siddiqi, So         17:26.6    York                 
   71    66  Maddie Nalley, So          17:26.7    Assumption (KY)      
   72    67  Marissa Chavez, So         17:26.9    York                 
   73    68  Allison Zakula, So         17:28.2    Prospect             
   74    69  Kassie Woolard, Fr         17:30.1    Vernon Hills         
   75        Maeve Rice, So             17:30.1    Lyons Township       
   76        Hope Wasowicz, Fr          17:30.5    Prospect             
   77    70  Anisa Dominguez, Fr        17:32.3    Fenwick              
   78    71  Kelsie Fletcher, Fr        17:32.7    Palatine             
   79    72  Ruthie Baldwin, So         17:33.0    Grayslake Central    
   80        Daniela Casillas, So       17:34.3    Palatine             
   81        Tess Grzegorek, So         17:35.6    Lyons Township       
   82    73  Venezia Munoz, Fr          17:38.0    St. Charles East     
   83        Sara Michelini, Fr         17:38.1    Prospect             
   84        Emily Ebsen, Fr            17:38.3    York                 
   85    74  Kat Wiechering, Fr         17:38.9    Mundelein            
   86    75  Abby Kempf, So             17:39.1    Vernon Hills         
   87    76  Claire Wallis, So          17:39.6    Cary-Grove           
   88    77  Elizabeth Kalafut, So      17:39.6    Lake Zurich          
   89    78  Niamh Gardiner, Fr         17:42.4    Maine South          
   90        Ally Splitstone, So        17:43.6    York                 
   91        Julia Laurx, Fr            17:44.7    York                 
   92    79  Katherine Immesberger, So  17:45.2    New Trier            
   93    80  Mary Lato, Fr              17:46.7    New Trier            
   94        Emma Fahey, So             17:47.1    York                 
   95        Teagan O'Flaherty, So      17:47.3    Lyons Township       
   96    81  Alexis Crites, So          17:48.3    McHenry              
   97        Maggie Moore, So           17:48.6    York                 
   98    82  Carmen Ortiz, Fr           17:49.0    Grayslake Central    
   99    83  Payton Tauber, Fr          17:49.2    Maine South          
  100    84  Emily Siman, Fr            17:49.2    Grayslake Central    
  101    85  Paige Orals, So            17:49.9    Lake Zurich          
  102    86  Molly McCann, So           17:52.1    Fenwick              
  103    87  Reese Giordano, Fr         17:52.6    Loyola Academy       
  104        Olivia Vie, Fr             17:52.7    Lyons Township       
  105        Ella Rakvin, Fr            17:53.7    Lyons Township       
  106    88  Emily Singer, So           17:53.8    Vernon Hills         
  107    89  Gabby Arribas, So          17:55.0    Vernon Hills         
  108    90  Grace Kraft, So            17:55.4    Libertyville         
  109    91  Anna Shortal, So           17:56.0    Loyola Academy       
  110        Michelle Weber, So         17:56.8    Hersey               
  111        Karen Patino-Rodriguez, Fr 17:58.0    Palatine             
  112    92  Sil Scarsella, Fr          17:59.0    Loyola Academy       
  113    93  Isabelle Hinkebein, So     17:59.5    Assumption (KY)      
  114        Isabella Walker, So        17:59.8    York                 
  115    94  Megan Morrissey, Fr        18:00.4    Grayslake Central    
  116    95  Sarah Cehaic, Fr           18:00.7    Maine South          
  117        Steph Dunphy, So           18:00.7    Cary-Grove           
  118    96  Helena Ebeling, Fr         18:01.2    Stevenson            
  119    97  Ava Schroeder, So          18:02.2    Jones College Prep   
  120    98  Nadia Sardjev, Fr          18:02.5    Crystal Lake Central 
  121        Angela Staples, Fr         18:07.2    Palatine             
  122        Katelyn O'Laughlin, Fr     18:07.2    Cary-Grove           
  123    99  Mary Florance, So          18:08.6    Dundee-Crown         
  124        Holly Roehrborn, So        18:09.0    Palatine             
  125        Andrea Morales, So         18:09.4    Palatine             
  126   100  Ashley Lueder, So          18:12.4    Lake Zurich          
  127        Maddie Borzych, So         18:13.2    Cary-Grove           
  128        Luciana Ligammari, So      18:13.3    Lyons Township       
  129   101  Danielle Ammentorp, Fr     18:13.6    Maine South          
  130   102  Sarah Nelson, Fr           18:13.8    Loyola Academy       
  131   103  Kylie Witkowski, Fr        18:16.8    McHenry              
  132   104  Sucely Marcos, Fr          18:17.6    Mundelein            
  133   105  Itzel Ocampo, Fr           18:18.0    Vernon Hills         
  134   106  Jinnaea Richardson, Fr     18:18.0    Yorkville            
  135   107  Nicole Gardiner, Fr        18:18.6    Maine South          
  136        Shae O'Connor, Fr          18:18.7    Lyons Township       
  137        Fiona O'Brien, Fr          18:20.3    Lyons Township       
  138   108  Allyson Dombrowski, Fr     18:21.6    Jones College Prep   
  139   109  Anissah Groark, Fr         18:24.0    Grayslake Central    
  140   110  Emma McCarthy, So          18:24.5    Maine South          
  141   111  Amelia Kuhlman, So         18:25.2    St. Charles East     
  142   112  Maeva Kleinofen, Fr        18:25.3    Grayslake Central    
  143   113  Megan Wilbur, So           18:26.4    St. Charles East     
  144   114  Natalee Penland, Fr        18:27.6    Yorkville            
  145   115  Mk Kelley, So              18:27.9    Loyola Academy       
  146   116  Kendall Goldenson, Fr      18:29.6    Stevenson            
  147        Leah Dillon, So            18:30.6    Lyons Township       
  148        Raquel Flores, So          18:31.8    Palatine             
  149   117  Saoirse O'Brien, Fr        18:32.2    Loyola Academy       
  150        Emily Arnieri, So          18:33.3    York                 
  151   118  Harth Katie, Fr            18:34.5    Prairie Ridge        
  152   119  Kate Murphy, Fr            18:37.2    Stevenson            
  153   120  Alexandra Pavalon, Fr      18:37.3    Fenwick              
  154   121  Dana Connell, Fr           18:37.4    St. Charles East     
  155   122  Liz Blum, Fr               18:38.1    Fenwick              
  156        Eva Holton, Fr             18:38.7    Loyola Academy       
  157        Viktorija Buntinas, So     18:39.5    Lyons Township       
  158   123  Katie Schafer, Fr          18:39.9    Barrington           
  159   124  Angie Delgado, So          18:41.7    Dundee-Crown         
  160        Jocelyn Liddell, Fr        18:42.8    Lyons Township       
  161        Kate Gurley, Fr            18:43.2    Loyola Academy       
  162   125  Caroline Nett, Fr          18:44.9    Assumption (KY)      
  163   126  Emily Bauman, So           18:45.2    Mundelein            
  164   127  Reilly Breen, So           18:45.5    Barrington           
  165   128  Renee Grendi, So           18:47.5    Assumption (KY)      
  166   129  Caroline Sun, Fr           18:48.6    Lake Zurich          
  167   130  Sophia Vowell, So          18:49.9    Maine South          
  168   131  Delia Irwin, So            18:52.3    McHenry              
  169        Abigail Recktenwald, So    18:54.7    Assumption (KY)      
  170        Evie Wigdale, Fr           18:55.2    New Trier            
  171        Ella Smyth, So             18:56.8    Loyola Academy       
  172   132  Julia Green, Fr            18:58.2    Yorkville            
  173        Jenna Hill, So             18:59.6    Hersey               
  174   133  Kendall Knoop, So          19:01.1    Barrington           
  175   134  Eve Montesano, So          19:01.5    Fenwick              
  176   135  Andrea Sanchez, So         19:01.8    Dundee-Crown         
  177        Grace Ghiselli, Fr         19:03.3    New Trier            
  178        Lauren Locke, So           19:04.0    Assumption (KY)      
  179        Anna Hutchins, So          19:04.2    Assumption (KY)      
  180        Skylar Wood, So            19:04.4    Assumption (KY)      
  181        Caroline Cody, Fr          19:05.2    New Trier            
  182   136  Emery Frey, So             19:06.6    St. Charles East     
  183        Molly Ottoson, Fr          19:07.6    Loyola Academy       
  184   137  Emma Neuhauser, So         19:07.6    Barrington           
  185        Samantha Macauley, Fr      19:09.7    Buffalo Grove        
  186        Genesis Bishop, So         19:10.5    Assumption (KY)      
  187   138  Klara Barej, So            19:11.9    St. Charles East     
  188        Megan Tessier, So          19:12.8    Loyola Academy       
  189   139  Madelynn Struck, Fr        19:13.3    Grayslake Central    
  190        Ellie Burns, Fr            19:14.0    Assumption (KY)      
  191        Jorie Zuder, Fr            19:15.9    Cary-Grove           
  192        Rebecca Fritz, So          19:17.7    Barrington           
  193   140  Trinitee Wells, So         19:19.0    Jones College Prep   
  194   141  Alice Hurst, So            19:20.7    Jones College Prep   
  195   142  Garner Kennedy, So         19:21.6    Prairie Ridge        
  196        Mia Schwarz, Fr            19:22.2    Lyons Township       
  197        Alyssa Nilles, Fr          19:22.7    Maine South          
  198        Corinne Heidloff, So       19:25.4    Grayslake Central    
  199        Courtney Lee, So           19:25.7    Maine South          
  200        Hannah Mae Pisani, So      19:26.0    Maine South          
  201   143  Burseth Lainey, So         19:28.0    Prairie Ridge        
  202        Emma Donner, Fr            19:30.8    Hersey               
  203        Delaney Seligmann, Fr      19:34.6    Fenwick              
  204        Aditi Shah, Fr             19:35.3    Hersey               
  205        Kayla Roche, So            19:36.1    Loyola Academy       
  206   144  Alyssa Cruz, Fr            19:37.2    Mundelein            
  207   145  Liliana Reyes, Fr          19:38.2    Dundee-Crown         
  208        Lasey Emmerich, So         19:38.9    St. Charles East     
  209        Taylor Schwaab, Fr         19:39.0    Lyons Township       
  210        Catherine Nelson, So       19:39.4    Grayslake Central    
  211        Rachel Barber, So          19:41.0    Assumption (KY)      
  212        Alex Malagon, So           19:44.2    Barrington           
  213   146  Isabella Carlson, So       19:44.7    McHenry              
  214        Maeve Malenock, Fr         19:44.7    Loyola Academy       
  215        Chloe Kutchek, Fr          19:46.4    Lyons Township       
  216        Megan Dillon, Fr           19:47.2    Lyons Township       
  217        Mariah Bonfiglio, Fr       19:48.1    Lyons Township       
  218   147  Franklin Liliana, Fr       19:48.4    Prairie Ridge        
  219        Natalia Solak, Fr          19:49.7    Maine South          
  220        Megan O'Leary, Fr          19:49.8    Maine South          
  221        Alexandra Walczak, Fr      19:50.0    Maine South          
  222        Devan Pietrzak, Fr         19:50.8    Fenwick              
  223        Claire Woods, Fr           19:50.8    Fenwick              
  224        Maureen Sullivan, Fr       19:52.9    York                 
  225        Andrea Gurau, So           19:53.3    York                 
  226        Mia Martino, Fr            19:53.5    Palatine             
  227        Sarah Keefe, So            19:54.7    Loyola Academy       
  228        Clarice Harrison, So       19:57.2    McHenry              
  229        Mary Flanagan, Fr          19:58.5    York                 
  230   148  Sydney Pierce, Fr          19:59.2    Yorkville            
  231        Kaitlin Wixted, So         20:03.3    St. Charles East     
  232   149  Chaemin Kim, Fr            20:05.7    Vernon Hills         
  233        Payton McQueeney, So       20:06.9    Lyons Township       
  234   150  Maggie Krider, So          20:08.0    Yorkville            
  235   151  Riya Verma, Fr             20:08.4    Vernon Hills         
  236        Sydney Varga, So           20:10.9    St. Charles East     
  237        Ellie Arnoldt, So          20:10.9    Fenwick              
  238        Colleen Kulinski, So       20:11.2    Lyons Township       
  239        Melissa McMahon, So        20:11.5    Fenwick              
  240        Sarah Wilms, Fr            20:12.1    York                 
  241        Kathleen Duffy, So         20:12.5    Lyons Township       
  242        Caroline Darrow, Fr        20:12.7    Fenwick              
  243        Tia Hammon, So             20:13.6    Lyons Township       
  244        Faith Padilla, So          20:13.7    Lyons Township       
  245   152  Grace McGhee, So           20:14.1    Stevenson            
  246        Maggie Ryan, Fr            20:17.0    Maine South          
  247   153  Emily Fejes, Fr            20:18.8    Stevenson            
  248        Colleen Sullivan, So       20:19.0    Lyons Township       
  249   154  Storz Mia, So              20:19.1    Prairie Ridge        
  250        Kylie Orrick, So           20:23.5    Lyons Township       
  251   155  Siyu Yang, So              20:24.7    Jones College Prep   
  252        Sophia DiMaso, Fr          20:28.7    Maine South          
  253        Stephanie Heffner, So      20:30.0    Lyons Township       
  254        Caitlin Woodard, Fr        20:30.3    Assumption (KY)      
  255        Julia Druml, So            20:32.3    McHenry              
  256        Mia Martinez, So           20:32.9    Lyons Township       
  257        Claudia Belluomini, So     20:33.9    Prospect             
  258        Melanie Arroyo, So         20:35.6    Vernon Hills         
  259   156  Mia Vernasco, Fr           20:37.1    Libertyville         
  260   157  Emma Finnegan, Fr          20:39.2    Stevenson            
  261        Meghan Morsch, Fr          20:39.8    York                 
  262        Megan Moran, So            20:39.8    Barrington           
  263        Kasie Azie, So             20:40.8    Barrington           
  264   158  Gretchen Quinn, So         20:42.7    Lake Zurich          
  265        Reena Wagner, So           20:42.7    Maine South          
  266        Jillian Brunner, So        20:43.0    Lyons Township       
  267   159  Lisa Silverstein, So       20:44.5    Stevenson            
  268        Sarah Rosca, So            20:47.6    Maine South          
  269        Elena Peterson, Fr         20:49.5    Barrington           
  270        Varsha Shreekumar, So      20:50.6    Stevenson            
  271        Reghan Feehery, So         20:50.7    York                 
  272        Liana McGhee, Fr           20:51.0    Stevenson            
  273        Julieta Rodarte, So        20:51.2    Vernon Hills         
  274        Megan Dillman, Fr          20:51.6    Assumption (KY)      
  275        Marlena Diedrich, Fr       20:56.1    McHenry              
  276   160  Paloma Bushofsky, Fr       20:57.0    Jones College Prep   
  277        Thea Reames-Henry, Fr      20:57.1    Jones College Prep   
  278        Ilina Zavalova, So         20:57.2    Hersey               
  279        Ashton Komerska, So        20:58.4    St. Charles East     
  280        Brianna Fonseca, Fr        21:00.6    Lyons Township       
  281        Colleen Garcia, So         21:01.8    York                 
  282        Charlotte Wisthuff, Fr     21:01.8    Lyons Township       
  283        Samantha Ortiz, Fr         21:02.4    York                 
  284        Angelina Amoruso, Fr       21:03.2    Jones College Prep   
  285        Samantha Tedrowe, Fr       21:03.3    Jones College Prep   
  286        Kellie Courtney, So        21:08.2    Lyons Township       
  287        Caitlin Krusinski, Fr      21:10.3    Mundelein            
  288        Molly Conners, Fr          21:12.1    Barrington           
  289        Lauren Bell, Fr            21:12.6    Yorkville            
  290        Nina Soofi, Fr             21:13.6    Lyons Township       
  291        Molly Pruitt, So           21:15.3    Lyons Township       
  292        Mikayla Zinkel, Fr         21:17.1    Cary-Grove           
  293   161  Jeidy Cruz, So             21:18.6    Maine West           
  294        Chloe Kantowicz, So        21:19.3    Jones College Prep   
  295        Makenna Page, Fr           21:20.9    Louisville Male (KY) 
  296        Ella Younger, Fr           21:22.6    Barrington           
  297        Maya Djurisic, So          21:22.7    Lyons Township       
  298        Victoria Garcia, So        21:22.7    St. Charles East     
  299        Sofia Rodriguez, Fr        21:24.3    Jones College Prep   
  300        Grace Seitzinger, Fr       21:24.6    Loyola Academy       
  301        Alessandra Zuleta, Fr      21:25.0    Fenwick              
  302        Aishani Sahoo, So          21:25.1    Stevenson            
  303        Erin Costigan, Fr          21:26.0    Maine South          
  304        Anna Walker, Fr            21:26.2    Lyons Township       
  305        Lily McManamy, Fr          21:27.1    Loyola Academy       
  306        Addy Arteaga, So           21:27.2    Grayslake Central    
  307        Kelsey Flaherty, Fr        21:27.3    Louisville Male (KY) 
  308   162  Kayla Lemke, Fr            21:28.1    Crystal Lake Central 
  309        Anna Ambrose, Fr           21:28.8    Mundelein            
  310        Allison Oh, Fr             21:29.5    Stevenson            
  311        Riley Warren, So           21:29.7    Assumption (KY)      
  312   163  Jamie Nicholson, Fr        21:33.4    Libertyville         
  313        Madeleine LeMieux, Fr      21:35.1    Maine South          
  314        Emily Stortz, Fr           21:36.7    Lyons Township       
  315        Megan McCall, So           21:37.6    Loyola Academy       
  316        Anya Kulagowski, Fr        21:40.0    Grayslake Central    
  317   164  Lauryn Valencia, Fr        21:42.8    Dundee-Crown         
  318        Jane Ferguson, Fr          21:42.9    Lyons Township       
  319        Angelica Hryb, Fr          21:43.2    Maine South          
  320        Molly Honan, So            21:44.9    Maine South          
  321   165  Sandra Wilczek, Fr         21:46.3    Maine West           
  322        Natalia Saavedra, So       21:46.7    St. Charles East     
  323        Mary Jacobs, Fr            21:48.8    Fenwick              
  324        Caroline Michael, So       21:48.9    Loyola Academy       
  325        Natalie Young, So          21:51.0    Assumption (KY)      
  326        Noor Qumri, So             21:51.3    Maine South          
  327        Cynthia Lombaida, Fr       21:54.3    Maine South          
  328   166  Madeline Wasser, So        21:55.1    Libertyville         
  329        Ruby Nelson, Fr            21:55.4    Maine South          
  330        Kaitlin O'Reilley, So      21:57.1    Maine South          
  331        Lily Dolliff, So           21:58.2    Lyons Township       
  332        Anna Andryushchenko, So    21:58.3    Prospect             
  333        Sophia Padgett, Fr         21:59.0    Lyons Township       
  334        Maya Leighton, So          21:59.7    Maine South          
  335        Elizabeth Ibata-Arens, So  22:00.4    Prospect             
  336   167  Maeve Griffin, So          22:00.9    Lake Zurich          
  337        Lizzie Labuda, So          22:03.0    Lyons Township       
  338        Reagan Pokorny, Fr         22:04.3    Barrington           
  339        Elizabeth Tarzynski, So    22:05.0    St. Charles East     
  340   168  Gianna Whitney, So         22:05.4    Libertyville         
  341        Myra Zaki, Fr              22:07.1    Maine South          
  342        Liza Mosina, Fr            22:09.1    Buffalo Grove        
  343        Olivia O'Donnell, Fr       22:10.4    Lyons Township       
  344        Mia Granata, So            22:10.9    Loyola Academy       
  345        Katie Graham, Fr           22:12.2    Loyola Academy       
  346        Emily Mendyk, So           22:13.3    Loyola Academy       
  347        Isabelle Reynolds, So      22:14.3    Lyons Township       
  348        Sam Mulcrone, Fr           22:15.1    Loyola Academy       
  349        Ella Shea, Fr              22:15.5    Lyons Township       
  350        Vanessa Alarcon, Fr        22:16.0    Buffalo Grove        
  351   169  Katherine Haidvogel, So    22:18.6    Libertyville         
  352        Andrea Aguirre, Fr         22:18.8    Mundelein            
  353        Laura Strehl, Fr           22:23.6    Assumption (KY)      
  354        Anel Solares, Fr           22:25.0    Fenwick              
  355        Nancy Vlk, Fr              22:25.4    Lyons Township       
  356        Jamila Jusino, Fr          22:26.9    Loyola Academy       
  357        Clare Daly, So             22:29.3    Loyola Academy       
  358   170  Janejira Nasaree, Fr       22:31.1    Maine West           
  359        Christine Kim, Fr          22:35.4    Stevenson            
  360        Genevieve Hubbell, Fr      22:35.8    Maine South          
  361        Gabi Camara, Fr            22:42.6    Fenwick              
  362        Mollie Stark, So           22:44.0    Jones College Prep   
  363        Sarah Winitzer, So         22:46.3    Jones College Prep   
  364   171  Patricia Lopez, So         22:48.0    Maine West           
  365        Kristine Kropp, So         22:50.6    Libertyville         
  366        Summer Parker-Hall, Fr     22:53.0    Loyola Academy       
  367        Lisa Thomas, Fr            22:56.1    Buffalo Grove        
  368        Niki Iatrides, So          22:57.8    Maine South          
  369        Gianinna Davila, So        22:58.8    Lyons Township       
  370        Bella Brizz, So            23:00.1    Lyons Township       
  371        Zahra Anderson, Fr         23:05.5    Lyons Township       
  372        Aly Campana, Fr            23:07.0    St. Charles East     
  373        Kate Elliott, So           23:09.6    Assumption (KY)      
  374        Mary Connolly, Fr          23:10.5    Maine South          
  375        Taylor Izzo, Fr            23:12.5    York                 
  376        Emma Crosson, Fr           23:17.6    Maine South          
  377        Bella Colonna, So          23:18.0    Lyons Township       
  378   172  Anna Calhan, Fr            23:27.9    Crystal Lake Central 
  379        Michelle Guzman, So        23:30.5    Palatine             
  380        Olivia Maheras, So         23:55.9    Loyola Academy       
  381   173  Hannah Gutstadt, So        23:56.3    Maine West           
  382        Kylie Connelly, So         24:01.3    Grayslake Central    
  383        Tess Lewandowski, So       24:03.9    Lyons Township       
  384        Ellany Zalova, Fr          24:19.0    Stevenson            
  385        Molly Russell, Fr          24:24.3    Maine South          
  386        Lili Varela, Fr            24:28.5    Loyola Academy       
  387        Sara Papke, So             24:33.5    Loyola Academy       
  388        Anna Falls, Fr             24:35.4    Fenwick              
  389   174  Kiefer Allison, So         24:37.8    Prairie Ridge        
  390        Aaliyah Gray, Fr           24:51.0    Louisville Male (KY) 
  391   175  Olivia Lockwood, So        24:51.9    Crystal Lake Central 
  392        Madeline Handley, Fr       24:55.0    Maine South          
  393        Kelsey Gramins, So         24:55.9    Vernon Hills         
  394        Nicole Herrera, So         24:56.4    Vernon Hills         
  395        Claire Otte, Fr            25:07.3    St. Charles East     
  396        Danielle Mock, So          25:08.3    Stevenson            
  397        Laisha Infante, So         25:12.8    Stevenson            
  398        Cat Fisher, Fr             25:20.8    Lyons Township       
  399        Emily Schneider, So        25:22.7    Maine South          
  400   176  Kylie Gemmel, Fr           25:42.9    Crystal Lake Central 
  401        Amanda Reyes, So           25:56.6    Mundelein            
  402        Baylee Eaton, Fr           26:35.4    Lyons Township       
  403        Ella Hawblitzel, Fr        26:38.5    Lyons Township       
  404        Neslihan Kahraman, So      26:39.3    Hersey               
  405   177  Lilianna Vaughan, Fr       26:57.7    Maine West           
  406        Erica Jasper, So           27:02.9    Maine South          
  407        Sarah Hydar, Fr            27:07.3    St. Charles East     
  408   178  Nicole Bortnowski, So      27:15.4    Maine West           
  409        Victoria Papastathis, Fr   27:34.3    Maine South          
  410        Jennifer Guzman, So        28:27.9    Maine West