Palatine Invitational - JV Boys

at Deer Grove East Forest Preserve in Palatine, IL

Sep. 23, 2017

86 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 St. Xavier (KY)          19    1    2    3    6    7    9   11  16:26.9  0:30.4
  2 New Trier                73    8   13   14   18   20   23   35  16:50.8  0:19.4
  3 Hinsdale Central        111   16   19   21   24   31   34   47  17:04.6  0:24.5
  4 Barrington              139   10   28   30   33   38   55   61  17:11.3  0:39.0
  5 York                    143    4    5   17   57   60   87   96  17:12.3  1:22.8
  6 Jones College Prep      147   22   25   29   32   39  121  127  17:14.8  0:16.3
  7 Plainfield South        211   15   41   44   45   66  136       17:30.6  1:19.8
  8 Lake Zurich             270   26   36   49   79   80  125  141  17:49.6  1:10.4
  9 St. Louis Univ High     290   27   51   63   65   84   89       17:55.8  1:13.2
 10 Palatine                293   37   46   54   59   97  122  152  17:53.7  1:17.4
 11 Plainfield North        350   43   53   70   91   93  108  126  18:08.3  1:01.9
 12 Oak Park-River Forest   377   58   74   75   82   88   95  112  18:16.0  0:34.0
 13 Libertyville            399   71   76   77   83   92   94   99  18:20.1  0:24.6
 14 Hersey                  407   42   56   64   90  155            18:50.8  4:38.3
 15 Marmion Academy         423   12   73   78  129  131  138  142  18:33.5  3:01.7
 16 Stevenson               438   40   72   85  117  124  143  145  18:36.4  2:08.1
 17 Oswego East             459   50   67  101  111  130  133  134  18:43.9  1:57.2
 18 Maine South             468   62   68  100  118  120            18:44.5  1:23.9
 19 St. Ignatius            495   52  102  106  107  128  153  154  18:51.9  1:50.7
 20 Dundee-Crown            513   69  105  110  114  115  139  159  18:57.2  1:10.3
 21 Prospect                556   81   86  109  119  161            19:49.0  5:14.3
 22 Yorkville               570   48  103  132  140  147  149       19:37.5  3:30.0
 23 Grayslake Central       626  104  116  123  137  146            19:45.6  1:57.9
 24 Crystal Lake Central    638   98  113  135  144  148  150  151  20:02.1  2:31.5
 25 Fenwick                 793  156  157  158  160  162  163  164  23:11.7  1:04.8


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Will Perrone, Jr           16:09.2    St. Xavier (KY)      
    2     2  Clint Sherman, Sr          16:20.3    St. Xavier (KY)      
    3     3  Jonny Vaughan, Sr          16:27.8    St. Xavier (KY)      
    4     4  Pierre Cuyeu, Jr           16:36.2    York                 
    5     5  Johnny Sciabica, Jr        16:36.9    York                 
    6     6  Clay Meiers, Sr            16:37.7    St. Xavier (KY)      
    7     7  Sergio Diaz, Jr            16:39.6    St. Xavier (KY)      
    8     8  Jordan Meyer, Sr           16:42.4    New Trier            
    9     9  Lincoln Williams, So       16:42.9    St. Xavier (KY)      
   10    10  Michael Hendrickson, Jr    16:43.5    Barrington           
   11    11  Nick Poole, Sr             16:44.1    St. Xavier (KY)      
   12        Paul Buechler, Jr          16:44.4    St. Xavier (KY)      
   13    12  Jake Harron, Jr            16:44.8    Marmion Academy      
   14    13  Aiden Raymond, Jr          16:46.1    New Trier            
   15    14  Joey Galindo, Jr           16:46.3    New Trier            
   16    15  William Lathrop, Jr        16:46.4    Plainfield South     
   17        Peter Schoenbachler, So    16:51.7    St. Xavier (KY)      
   18    16  Bradley Davis, Jr          16:52.4    Hinsdale Central     
   19        Brian Carrico, Jr          16:52.5    St. Xavier (KY)      
   20    17  Jack Manning, Jr           16:52.7    York                 
   21    18  Kiran Baakkonen, Sr        16:57.4    New Trier            
   22    19  Fletcher Spillers, Jr      16:59.2    Hinsdale Central     
   23    20  Cameron Chang, Jr          17:01.8    New Trier            
   24        Kaleb Carlson, Sr          17:03.5    Mundelein            
   25    21  Mac Anderson, Sr           17:05.0    Hinsdale Central     
   26    22  Ruben Coronel, Sr          17:06.9    Jones College Prep   
   27    23  Ben Parkhill, Sr           17:08.1    New Trier            
   28    24  Nick Sutton, Jr            17:09.3    Hinsdale Central     
   29    25  Eric Arredondo, Sr         17:09.5    Jones College Prep   
   30        Seth Goodwin, Sr           17:11.6    St. Xavier (KY)      
   31    26  Sam Guinta, Jr             17:13.0    Lake Zurich          
   32        Noah Wilson, Sr            17:13.6    St. Xavier (KY)      
   33    27  Joseph Callahan, So        17:14.1    St. Louis Univ High (MO) 
   34    28  Ryan Sorenson, Sr          17:15.2    Barrington           
   35    29  Jeremy Yakes, Jr           17:15.9    Jones College Prep   
   36    30  Aayush Agarwal, Jr         17:16.4    Barrington           
   37    31  Will Ricker, Jr            17:16.9    Hinsdale Central     
   38        Alex Weber, Sr             17:17.4    St. Xavier (KY)      
   39    32  Jesse Shufro-Zletz, Sr     17:18.5    Jones College Prep   
   40    33  Sevan Brodjian, Jr         17:19.2    Barrington           
   41    34  Anshul Sankaran, Jr        17:20.2    Hinsdale Central     
   42    35  David Peters, Jr           17:20.5    New Trier            
   43    36  Kyle Gilboy, Sr            17:21.1    Lake Zurich          
   44    37  Jacomore Busse, Sr         17:21.1    Palatine             
   45    38  Nathan Zachar, Jr          17:22.4    Barrington           
   46    39  Noah Fitch, Jr             17:23.1    Jones College Prep   
   47        Dalton Bishop, Sr          17:23.4    St. Xavier (KY)      
   48    40  Ari Machtinger, Sr         17:27.8    Stevenson            
   49    41  Param Mehta, Sr            17:30.4    Plainfield South     
   50    42  Cole Rodgers, Sr           17:31.1    Hersey               
   51    43  Tommy Tracey, Jr           17:33.0    Plainfield North     
   52        Sawyer Martini, Jr         17:34.2    New Trier            
   53        Nate Vegh, Sr              17:34.9    St. Xavier (KY)      
   54    44  Kennedy Branch, Jr         17:34.9    Plainfield South     
   55    45  Austin Ivec, Jr            17:35.2    Plainfield South     
   56    46  Cole Kiefer, Jr            17:35.8    Palatine             
   57    47  Liam Walsh, Jr             17:39.3    Hinsdale Central     
   58        Zachary Swanson, Jr        17:41.2    Loyola Academy       
   59        Ben Dieffenbacher, Sr      17:41.3    New Trier            
   60        Moses Nattawuttisit, Jr    17:42.5    New Trier            
   61    48  Rio Lara, Sr               17:42.9    Yorkville            
   62        Chase Sandlin, Jr          17:44.5    Hinsdale Central     
   63        John Wheeler, Sr           17:46.3    Hinsdale Central     
   64        Albert Olorvida, Jr        17:46.5    Mundelein            
   65    49  Patrick True, Sr           17:48.2    Lake Zurich          
   66    50  Marcus Ochoa, Sr           17:48.3    Oswego East          
   67    51  Jack Buehring, Jr          17:49.2    St. Louis Univ High (MO) 
   68    52  Michael Marino, Sr         17:51.2    St. Ignatius College  
   69        Conner Mocny, Sr           17:52.0    Loyola Academy       
   70    53  Michael Romo, Sr           17:52.3    Plainfield North     
   71        Sam Snawder, Sr            17:54.8    St. Xavier (KY)      
   72    54  Malcolm Filichia, Jr       17:55.1    Palatine             
   73    55  James Lyon, Jr             17:55.7    Barrington           
   74    56  Josh Harden, Jr            17:56.6    Hersey               
   75    57  Alex Felten, Sr            17:56.9    York                 
   76        Seth Osterhage, Sr         17:57.5    St. Xavier (KY)      
   77    58  Marcello Robbins, Jr       17:57.6    Oak Park-River Forest 
   78    59  Zach Simons, Sr            17:58.2    Palatine             
   79    60  Luke Ahern, Sr             17:58.9    York                 
   80    61  Ryan Kenny, Jr             17:59.2    Barrington           
   81    62  Ian Dempsey, Jr            18:01.8    Maine South          
   82    63  John Hogan, Fr             18:02.8    St. Louis Univ High (MO) 
   83    64  Zach Ault, Sr              18:04.3    Hersey               
   84    65  Justin Koesterer, Jr       18:05.8    St. Louis Univ High (MO) 
   85    66  Jason Subick, Sr           18:06.2    Plainfield South     
   86    67  Liam Fonseca, Sr           18:06.4    Oswego East          
   87    68  Matt Schilling, Jr         18:07.5    Maine South          
   88    69  Brian Hernandez Resendi,Jr 18:07.8    Dundee-Crown         
   89    70  Connor Al-Ashkar, Jr       18:08.6    Plainfield North     
   90    71  Matthew Beckman, Jr        18:09.4    Libertyville         
   91        Joey Schrepferman, Sr      18:10.4    St. Xavier (KY)      
   92    72  Aaron Portman, Sr          18:10.5    Stevenson            
   93    73  Zach Orpilla, Sr           18:12.8    Marmion Academy      
   94    74  George Valaika, Sr         18:13.4    Oak Park-River Forest 
   95    75  Anders Lempia, Jr          18:13.4    Oak Park-River Forest 
   96    76  Matthew Smith, Jr          18:13.7    Libertyville         
   97    77  Edward Moy, Sr             18:18.1    Libertyville         
   98    78  Cormac Dietz, Jr           18:18.6    Marmion Academy      
   99        James Giltner, Jr          18:18.8    Hinsdale Central     
  100        Ryan Struckman, Sr         18:22.2    New Trier            
  101    79  Kevin Auster, Sr           18:22.5    Lake Zurich          
  102    80  Alex Irvine, Jr            18:23.4    Lake Zurich          
  103    81  Paul Khairallah, Jr        18:23.8    Prospect             
  104    82  Gabe Manes, Jr             18:24.0    Oak Park-River Forest 
  105        Joseph Glasby, Sr          18:24.3    Hinsdale Central     
  106    83  Nicholas Otto, Jr          18:25.3    Libertyville         
  107        William Gibbons, Jr        18:25.8    New Trier            
  108    84  Mitchell Booher, So        18:27.2    St. Louis Univ High (MO) 
  109    85  Dawei Ding, Jr             18:27.8    Stevenson            
  110        Liam Bots, Sr              18:28.5    Hinsdale Central     
  111    86  Patrick Heil, Jr           18:30.4    Prospect             
  112    87  Calvin Carta, Jr           18:30.5    York                 
  113    88  Andrew Inksetter, Sr       18:31.6    Oak Park-River Forest 
  114    89  Charles Perry, Jr          18:31.9    St. Louis Univ High (MO)
  115    90  John McDonough, Sr         18:32.6    Hersey               
  116    91  Ryan Walczak, Jr           18:32.8    Plainfield North     
  117        Skyler Giampa, Jr          18:34.0    Barrington           
  118    92  Paul Sommer, Sr            18:34.0    Libertyville         
  119    93  Connor Wells, Jr           18:34.9    Plainfield North     
  120    94  Colin Beattie, Sr          18:35.5    Libertyville         
  121        Willis Le, Sr              18:35.7    Maine West           
  122    95  John Sreenan, Sr           18:35.9    Oak Park-River Forest 
  123    96  David Flanagan, Sr         18:37.1    York                 
  124        Nate Sutton, Jr            18:37.6    Hinsdale Central     
  125    97  Robbie McCracken, Sr       18:38.5    Palatine             
  126        Jack Gerami, Jr            18:39.1    Hinsdale Central     
  127    98  Carson Johnson, Jr         18:42.3    Crystal Lake Central 
  128        Leo Purcell, Jr            18:43.8    New Trier            
  129        Aaron Nevarez, Sr          18:43.9    York                 
  130    99  Mitchell Gifford, So       18:44.6    Libertyville         
  131        Matt Adkins, Jr            18:45.5    New Trier            
  132   100  Adam Hauser, Jr            18:47.7    Maine South          
  133   101  Brandon Bigus, Sr          18:49.0    Oswego East          
  134        Ben St Clair, Sr           18:49.4    York                 
  135   102  Philip Lynch, Jr           18:51.1    St. Ignatius  
  136   103  Alex Loos, Jr              18:53.3    Yorkville            
  137   104  Matt Droessler, Jr         18:53.4    Grayslake Central    
  138   105  Kyle Wizgird, Jr           18:55.4    Dundee-Crown         
  139        Taylor Plummer, Sr         18:56.9    Barrington           
  140   106  Mick Magee, Sr             18:57.2    St. Ignatius  
  141   107  Patrick Costello, Sr       18:58.1    St. Ignatius 
  142        Kirk Stewart, Sr           18:59.0    New Trier            
  143        Jonas Monieson, Sr         19:02.4    New Trier            
  144   108  Patrick McManaman, Jr      19:02.5    Plainfield North     
  145        Patrick Kelly, Sr          19:06.5    Prairie Ridge        
  146        Danny Chrisman, Jr         19:07.7    York                 
  147   109  Chris Chartouni, Sr        19:08.0    Prospect             
  148        Peter Alfini, Sr           19:08.5    York                 
  149   110  Matthew Krispin, Sr        19:09.3    Dundee-Crown         
  150   111  Alpesh Chapagai, Sr        19:10.6    Oswego East          
  151        Evan Miyake, Jr            19:11.0    Barrington           
  152        Adam Bagnall, Jr           19:11.7    Hinsdale Central     
  153   112  Owen Savoy, Sr             19:13.0    Oak Park-River Forest 
  154        Santiago Roches, Jr        19:13.8    Loyola Academy       
  155   113  Lucas Seegers, Jr          19:14.0    Crystal Lake Central 
  156   114  Alfonso Kesseler, Sr       19:15.2    Dundee-Crown         
  157        Stephan Nedeljkovic, Sr    19:17.9    New Trier            
  158   115  Inigo Kesseler, Jr         19:18.1    Dundee-Crown         
  159   116  Cody Medina, Jr            19:18.6    Grayslake Central    
  160   117  Caiyi Xi, Sr               19:19.8    Stevenson            
  161   118  Gavin Voris, Sr            19:20.0    Maine South          
  162        Miles Ham, Sr              19:21.6    Barrington           
  163        Joel Cropsey, Sr           19:22.2    Barrington           
  164   119  Goerge Campe, Sr           19:24.5    Prospect             
  165        Ben Phifer, Jr             19:24.9    Oak Park-River Forest 
  166   120  Nate Kotowski, Sr          19:25.6    Maine South          
  167        Mark Morgan, Sr            19:25.7    York                 
  168        William Conley, Jr         19:27.0    Libertyville         
  169        Nicholas Lagoni, Jr        19:27.2    Barrington           
  170   121  Gabriel Kosmacher, Jr      19:27.8    Jones College Prep   
  171   122  Nathan McLaughlin, Jr      19:29.5    Palatine             
  172   123  Cole Polek, Jr             19:30.2    Grayslake Central    
  173        Nathan Valley, Sr          19:31.7    Libertyville         
  174        Dylan Heimert, Jr          19:33.0    Libertyville         
  175        Jackson West, Jr           19:34.1    New Trier            
  176        Ethan Robbins, Jr          19:35.3    Libertyville         
  177   124  Degaulle Dai, Sr           19:35.9    Stevenson            
  178        Griffin Casey, Sr          19:36.3    Hinsdale Central     
  179   125  Tommy Braasch, Jr          19:37.6    Lake Zurich          
  180   126  Anthony Arquilla, Jr       19:39.5    Plainfield North     
  181        Ian Stevenson, Sr          19:40.1    Hinsdale Central     
  182        Kaelan Dublin, Sr          19:40.5    Oak Park-River Forest 
  183   127  Adrian Ortiz, Sr           19:41.6    Jones College Prep   
  184   128  Alexander Espinosa, Jr     19:41.9    St. Ignatius   
  185   129  Nicholas Ward, Sr          19:44.8    Marmion Academy      
  186   130  Chase Nimee, Sr            19:45.4    Oswego East          
  187        Adam Parat, Jr             19:45.6    York                 
  188        Jonathan Garcia, Jr        19:46.1    Jones College Prep   
  189   131  Sean Kramer, Jr            19:46.4    Marmion Academy      
  190        Josh Terry, Jr             19:46.8    Hinsdale Central     
  191        Trevor Rowland, Sr         19:47.7    New Trier            
  192        Jack Condon, Jr            19:48.5    York                 
  193        Daniel Flores, Jr          19:48.9    Cary-Grove           
  194        Simon Petrick, Jr          19:49.0    Oak Park-River Forest 
  195        Evan Swanson, Jr           19:49.1    York                 
  196        Kunal Mamtani, Jr          19:50.0    Barrington           
  197        Sean Leonard, Sr           19:52.0    York                 
  198   132  Ryan Weir, Jr              19:52.5    Yorkville            
  199        Erich Sauer, Jr            19:55.0    Jones College Prep   
  200        Luke Rippin, Sr            19:55.0    Oak Park-River Forest 
  201        Mateo Schroeder, Sr        19:55.0    Oak Park-River Forest 
  202        Steven Soli, Sr            19:55.5    Cary-Grove           
  203        Elijah Greiner, Sr         19:58.9    Jones College Prep   
  204        Billy Crimmins, Sr         20:01.0    New Trier            
  205   133  Johnny Chan, Sr            20:03.5    Oswego East          
  206   134  Thomas White, Sr           20:04.1    Oswego East          
  207        Aidan Parker, Jr           20:05.2    Oak Park-River Forest 
  208        Brendan Chaltin, Sr        20:05.7    York                 
  209        Gabe Moskow, Sr            20:06.5    New Trier            
  210        Drew Opfer, Jr             20:06.7    York                 
  211        Brendan Whaley, Jr         20:08.4    Barrington           
  212        Drew Patton, Sr            20:09.6    New Trier            
  213        Marcellis Barretto, Jr     20:10.1    Maine West           
  214   135  Trevor May, Jr             20:12.3    Crystal Lake Central 
  215        Aidan Gaughan, Jr          20:12.4    York                 
  216   136  Pablo Enriquez, Jr         20:14.3    Plainfield South     
  217   137  Jared Nicholas, Jr         20:14.7    Grayslake Central    
  218        Jonathan Keenan, Sr        20:15.4    York                 
  219   138  Mark Fillar, Sr            20:15.6    Marmion Academy      
  220        Kyle Asta, Sr              20:15.8    Barrington           
  221   139  Nestor Ruiz Padilla, Jr    20:16.4    Dundee-Crown         
  222        John Seagrist, Jr          20:18.4    Barrington           
  223        Thomas Pygon, Sr           20:20.8    York                 
  224        Joseph Murnane, Jr         20:21.3    New Trier            
  225        Luke Rozmus, Sr            20:23.8    York                 
  226        Jack Raya, Jr              20:25.7    Jones College Prep   
  227   140  Jacob Hernandez, Sr        20:25.8    Yorkville            
  228        Kevin Thynne, Jr           20:27.1    York                 
  229   141  Scott Brindise, Sr         20:28.5    Lake Zurich          
  230        Ryan Eschman, Sr           20:28.7    Prairie Ridge        
  231   142  Ryan Conti, Sr             20:32.8    Marmion Academy      
  232        Casey Hepburn, Sr          20:32.9    Oak Park-River Forest 
  233        Zach Greenwalt, Sr         20:35.7    Oak Park-River Forest 
  234   143  Conrad Oberhaus, Sr        20:38.4    Stevenson            
  235        Jared Robbins, Jr          20:39.2    Libertyville         
  236        Matthew Keovan, Sr         20:40.3    York                 
  237        Dylan Boyle, Sr            20:42.1    Libertyville         
  238        Bennett Basil, Jr          20:45.4    New Trier            
  239   144  Matthew Bass, So           20:48.1    Crystal Lake Central 
  240   145  Ryan Salpietro, Sr         20:48.3    Stevenson            
  241   146  Justin Parmer, Jr          20:51.2    Grayslake Central    
  242        Andrew Hoffman, Jr         20:54.7    Oak Park-River Forest 
  243        Riley Collins, Jr          20:56.1    Oak Park-River Forest 
  244        Spencer Justus, Jr         21:02.0    York                 
  245        Jett Halverson, Jr         21:11.4    Cary-Grove           
  246   147  Chase Dexter, Sr           21:12.9    Yorkville            
  247        Nick Villarreal, Sr        21:13.5    York                 
  248        Julio Diez, Sr             21:13.7    Maine West           
  249   148  Matthew Mackeben, Sr       21:13.8    Crystal Lake Central 
  250        Jay Stegall, Jr            21:13.9    Stevenson            
  251   149  David Del Moral Jaraba, Jr 21:15.5    Yorkville            
  252        Kyler Olson, Sr            21:16.9    York                 
  253        Jacob Rubin, Jr            21:17.7    Stevenson            
  254        Finian McNulty, Sr         21:19.5    Loyola Academy       
  255   150  Brian Heffernan, Jr        21:22.6    Crystal Lake Central 
  256   151  Graham Clute, Sr           21:23.8    Crystal Lake Central 
  257        Andrew Duwa, Sr            21:25.7    York                 
  258        Vaishakh Vinod Kumar, Jr   21:26.7    Stevenson            
  259        Owen Mize, So              21:29.3    Crystal Lake Central 
  260        Specer Robieson, Jr        21:30.3    Stevenson            
  261        Robert Del Santo, Jr       21:31.6    Crystal Lake Central 
  262        Bradley Hannebuth, Sr      21:31.9    York                 
  263        Henry Niermann, Jr         21:32.5    Oak Park-River Forest 
  264        Ugo Dos Reis, Jr           21:36.7    Stevenson            
  265        Franklin Motyka, Jr        21:38.4    Marmion Academy      
  266        Nick Pappas, Jr            21:39.6    York                 
  267        Ryan Park, Jr              21:40.9    Hinsdale Central     
  268        Alex Colban, Jr            21:41.6    Hinsdale Central     
  269   152  Bhargav Yadavalli, Sr      21:41.9    Palatine             
  270   153  Michel Domenella, Jr       21:42.8    St. Ignatius  
  271   154  Jack Kulevich, Sr          21:43.7    St. Ignatius 
  272        Kenneth Miller, Jr         21:43.7    Libertyville         
  273        Daniel Yang, Jr            21:44.8    Hinsdale Central     
  274        Jaden Stern, Jr            21:45.2    New Trier            
  275        Robert Callan, Sr          21:45.4    Hinsdale Central     
  276        Charlie Donlin, Sr         21:46.5    Oak Park-River Forest 
  277        Stefano Garcia, Jr         21:51.0    Oswego East          
  278        Connor Saurbier, Jr        22:00.0    York                 
  279        Aleksander Kowalchuk, Sr   22:00.7    Hinsdale Central     
  280        Guilherme Deghi, Jr        22:05.4    Palatine             
  281   155  Joey McInerney, Sr         22:09.4    Hersey               
  282        Jon Tornabene, Jr          22:09.5    York                 
  283        Hunter Stromig, Jr         22:10.8    Stevenson            
  284        Ryan Present, So           22:18.5    Stevenson            
  285        Trevin Hernandez, Jr       22:18.6    New Trier            
  286        Mark Hardy, Jr             22:23.7    Stevenson            
  287        Roan Daily, Jr             22:25.1    Oak Park-River Forest 
  288        Julian Gonzalez, Sr        22:31.5    St. Ignatius 
  289        Peter Dicamillo, Sr        22:31.9    New Trier            
  290        David Caceres, Sr          22:32.8    Plainfield North     
  291        Grant Coghill, Sr          22:34.6    Hinsdale Central     
  292        Teddy Caras, Jr            22:35.8    New Trier            
  293        Julio Adjunta, Jr          22:36.8    Stevenson            
  294        Ryan Rask, Jr              22:37.0    York                 
  295   156  Joey Amico, Jr             22:37.5    Fenwick              
  296        Marty Kelty, Sr            22:41.7    York                 
  297        Andres Reyes, Jr           22:46.2    New Trier            
  298        Joseph Perrone, Sr         22:47.7    Libertyville         
  299        Patrick Rocap, Sr          22:48.1    New Trier            
  300        Donald Brorson, Sr         22:53.5    Hinsdale Central     
  301        Cullen McAndrews, Sr       22:55.9    Oak Park-River Forest 
  302        Peter Wacnik, Sr           22:59.2    Libertyville         
  303   157  Mike Dillon, Jr            22:59.5    Fenwick              
  304        Michael Ahmadi, Sr         23:02.6    New Trier            
  305   158  Dan Adams, Jr              23:06.3    Fenwick              
  306        Justin Evans, Sr           23:06.5    Plainfield North     
  307        Cam Nissen, Sr             23:06.8    Libertyville         
  308        Sam Kapalin, Sr            23:08.5    Prairie Ridge        
  309        Matthew Park, Sr           23:09.1    Hinsdale Central     
  310        Siva Krothapali, Jr        23:10.9    Plainfield North     
  311        Benjamin Axelsen, Jr       23:12.4    Stevenson            
  312        Andrew Zemeske, Jr         23:16.0    Libertyville         
  313        D C. Smith, Jr             23:16.1    Crystal Lake Central 
  314        Dan Doherty, Jr            23:16.1    York                 
  315   159  Christopher Reza, Jr       23:21.2    Dundee-Crown         
  316        Jack Stockley, Jr          23:23.0    Plainfield North     
  317        Grant Davis, Jr            23:24.4    York                 
  318   160  Daniel Keegan, Sr          23:32.8    Fenwick              
  319   161  Drew Kay, Sr               23:38.1    Prospect             
  320   162  Gabriel D'Alessio, Jr      23:42.2    Fenwick              
  321        Charlie Drayer, Jr         23:48.3    Marmion Academy      
  322        Max Kratcoski, Sr          23:58.1    Libertyville         
  323        Spencer Stilp, Sr          24:02.9    New Trier            
  324        Nicholai Krumrey, Sr       24:04.9    York                 
  325        Matt Sayre, Jr             24:08.1    Hinsdale Central     
  326        Derek Miller, Jr           24:20.5    New Trier            
  327   163  Matthew Walsh, Jr          24:21.2    Fenwick              
  328        Rohale Ahmad, Jr           24:22.3    Plainfield North     
  329   164  Michael Herrera, Sr        24:24.4    Fenwick              
  330        Foster Boom, Jr            24:34.0    Libertyville         
  331        John-Erik Bruchman, Jr     24:41.7    Stevenson            
  332        Peter Haleas, Jr           24:46.5    St. Ignatius   
  333        Ethan Mortensen, Sr        24:48.0    Hinsdale Central     
  334        Antonio Lara, So           24:50.4    Crystal Lake Central 
  335        Joe Mccoy, Jr              25:05.6    Oak Park-River Forest 
  336        Nikolai Kowalchuk, Sr      25:07.5    Hinsdale Central     
  337        Hans Vandenheuval, Jr      25:07.7    Stevenson            
  338        Zev Goldberg, Sr           25:16.1    Jones College Prep   
  339        Samuel Shen, Jr            25:20.7    Stevenson            
  340        Spencer Guercio, Sr        25:31.1    Stevenson            
  341        Jacob Imyak, Sr            25:39.9    Stevenson            
  342        Elliot Kahles, So          25:44.0    Crystal Lake Central 
  343        Alexander Aksland, Sr      25:58.1    Libertyville         
  344        Nick Jarmusz, Sr           26:00.3    New Trier            
  345        Cian Kelleher, Jr          26:09.3    Stevenson            
  346        Alex Lutz, Sr              26:16.8    York                 
  347        Enrique Harney, Sr         26:19.2    St. Ignatius  
  348        Eli Movitz, Sr             26:20.3    Stevenson            
  349        Matt Rippin, Sr            26:59.1    Oak Park-River Forest 
  350        Emmett Hannigan, Sr        27:23.0    York                 
  351        Daniel O'Leary, Jr         27:35.4    St. Ignatius 
  352        Dylan Maldonado, Sr        28:21.0    Libertyville         
  353        Dhanvi Ravindran, Jr       28:35.8    Lake Zurich          
  354        Poojan Palwai, Jr          29:10.5    Stevenson            
  355        Michael Zhao, Jr           29:12.1    New Trier            
  356        Christian Dale, Jr         29:16.7    York                 
  357        Simon Hooper, Jr           29:23.3    New Trier            
  358        Jacob Lawrence, Jr         29:45.1    Libertyville         
  359        Andrew Smith, Sr           30:56.4    York