Palatine Invitational - JV Girls

at Deer Grove East Forest Preserve in Palatine, IL

September 23, 2017

84 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Dunlap                   78    8   10   12   19   29   36   57  16:52.0  0:40.5
  2 York                     92    1   11   13   22   45   52   60  16:48.0  1:51.6
  3 Barrington              101    2    3    9   25   62   84  112  16:52.5  2:00.6
  4 Assumption (Ky)         109    5   18   20   26   40   49   66  17:02.3  1:06.9
  5 Downers Grove North     134   17   23   28   32   34   72   73  17:13.3  0:38.5
  6 Lyons Township          186   15   21   46   51   53   56   58  17:28.2  1:11.6
  7 Prospect                194    7   38   43   47   59   63   64  17:31.6  1:23.2
  8 Stevenson               247    4   31   42   77   93   94  117  17:52.6  2:36.9
  9 Libertyville            249   35   44   48   55   67  105  116  17:51.3  0:45.5
 10 Maine South             303   16   33   78   81   95   99  127  18:11.4  2:21.1
 11 Palatine                306    6   39   75   88   98  119  142  18:10.4  2:40.4
 12 St. Charles East        339   50   65   68   69   87  101  115  18:18.9  1:00.6
 13 Hersey                  343   30   54   71   79  109  141       18:24.8  2:11.3
 14 Lake Zurich             350   24   37   83  102  104  111  124  18:26.1  2:17.3
 15 Vernon Hills            396   14   70   97  107  108  121  131  18:40.4  2:50.6
 16 Fenwick                 400   61   74   76   86  103  106  114  18:41.0  1:16.1
 17 Loyola Academy          436   41   90   91   96  118  120  126  18:56.9  2:12.9
 18 Grayslake Central       439   27   85   89  113  125  134  135  19:00.0  2:58.9
 19 Crystal Lake Central    575   82   92  123  138  140  143  154  20:02.7  2:18.9
 20 Jones College Prep      611  100  122  128  129  132  133  155  20:07.4  1:16.4
 21 Mundelein               640   80  136  137  139  148            20:37.7  3:01.4
 22 Buffalo Grove           712  130  144  145  146  147  149  150  21:24.2  1:21.1
 23 Yorkville               722  110  151  152  153  156            22:30.8  5:39.9
 24 Maine West              795  157  158  159  160  161            25:59.1  1:50.2

 
        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Anna Morley, Jr            15:50.3    York                 
    2     2  Sophie Hoeltgen, Jr        16:05.1    Barrington           
    3     3  Sarah Messerschmidt, Sr    16:26.4    Barrington           
    4     4  Lauren Appell, Sr          16:28.5    Stevenson            
    5     5  Sarah Whalen, Sr           16:31.6    Assumption (Ky)      
    6     6  Valeria Garcia, Sr         16:33.8    Palatine             
    7     7  Jenna Baltes, Jr           16:37.2    Prospect             
    8     8  Jordan Serrahn, So         16:38.4    Dunlap               
    9     9  Maddy Dervin, Jr           16:39.7    Barrington           
   10    10  Delicia Chen, Fr           16:42.7    Dunlap               
   11    11  Abigail Ross, Jr           16:42.9    York                 
   12    12  Sierra Cenek, Jr           16:42.9    Dunlap               
   13    13  Kelly Leonard, Jr          16:43.1    York                 
   14    14  Vivian Tsai, Jr            16:44.7    Vernon Hills         
   15    15  Nora Whelton, Jr           16:45.2    Lyons Township       
   16    16  Marlowe Bangeman, Sr       16:47.3    Maine South          
   17    17  Claire Kovarik, Sr         16:51.3    Downers Grove North  
   18    18  Rachel O’bryan, Sr         16:52.5    Assumption (Ky)      
   19    19  Abby Banister, So          16:57.0    Dunlap               
   20    20  Annalee Holland, Sr        16:57.5    Assumption (Ky)      
   21    21  Amanda Kural, Jr           16:58.3    Lyons Township       
   22    22  Francesca Mordini, Jr      17:02.0    York                 
   23    23  Annie Panico, Sr           17:02.8    Downers Grove North  
   24    24  Carley Peldiak, Sr         17:04.1    Lake Zurich          
   25    25  Catherine McMahon, Sr      17:05.7    Barrington           
   26    26  Julia Corman, Jr           17:11.3    Assumption (Ky)      
   27    27  Lauren Brunk, Jr           17:12.8    Grayslake Central    
   28    28  Katie Cantlin, Sr          17:15.8    Downers Grove North  
   29    29  Natalie Morris, Fr         17:18.9    Dunlap               
   30    30  Claire Durand, Sr          17:24.4    Hersey               
   31    31  Sidney Kirby, Sr           17:26.8    Stevenson            
   32    32  Grace Puc, Sr              17:26.8    Downers Grove North  
   33    33  Laura Downey, Jr           17:27.9    Maine South          
   34    34  Hayley Wagreich, Sr        17:29.8    Downers Grove North  
   35    35  Sarah Toohey, Sr           17:31.2    Libertyville         
   36    36  Kylie Webb, Jr             17:31.9    Dunlap               
   37    37  Jessie Houghton, Sr        17:34.7    Lake Zurich          
   38    38  Faith Dircks, Sr           17:35.1    Prospect             
   39    39  Ivonne Malagon, Jr         17:37.3    Palatine             
   40    40  Claire Hubbuch, Sr         17:38.5    Assumption (Ky)      
   41    41  Katherine Kuzas, Sr        17:38.9    Loyola Academy       
   42    42  Alyssa Collins, Jr         17:39.2    Stevenson            
   43    43  Wilma Rishko, Sr           17:39.8    Prospect             
   44    44  Alex Houser, Jr            17:41.0    Libertyville         
   45    45  Kali Wilson, Sr            17:41.9    York                 
   46    46  Elena Stirn, Jr            17:45.1    Lyons Township       
   47    47  Maggie Heil, Jr            17:45.7    Prospect             
   48    48  Sydney Donovan, Jr         17:49.7    Libertyville         
   49    49  Lauren Ozier, Jr           17:51.5    Assumption (Ky)      
   50    50  Emily Nichols, Jr          17:54.7    St. Charles East     
   51    51  Emmy Rokicki, Jr           17:55.4    Lyons Township       
   52    52  Lily Kilgast, Sr           17:56.6    York                 
   53    53  Katie Vaiciulis, Jr        17:56.8    Lyons Township       
   54    54  Veronica Jackson, Jr       17:57.9    Hersey               
   55    55  Alanna Naftzger, Sr        17:58.2    Libertyville         
   56    56  Grace Nowak, Jr            17:58.9    Lyons Township       
   57    57  Molly Siebenaler, So       17:59.5    Dunlap               
   58    58  Emily O'Donnell, Jr        17:59.9    Lyons Township       
   59    59  Andie Beck, Jr             18:00.4    Prospect             
   60    60  Taylor Marti, Jr           18:03.3    York                 
   61    61  Eileen Petros, Sr          18:04.8    Fenwick              
   62    62  Katherine Lindh, Jr        18:05.7    Barrington           
   63    63  Samantha Roberson, Sr      18:08.1    Prospect             
   64    64  Alex Ekiert, Sr            18:08.4    Prospect             
   65    65  Amber Lampkin, Jr          18:11.0    St. Charles East     
   66    66  Victoria Raque, Sr         18:11.4    Assumption (Ky)      
   67        Melissa Rodriguez, Sr      18:12.8    Lyons Township       
   68        Paula Paliwoda, Jr         18:13.5    Prospect             
   69        Hannah Fezekas, Sr         18:13.5    Lyons Township       
   70        Colette Smith, Jr          18:13.6    Lyons Township       
   71    67  Joan Wood, Jr              18:16.6    Libertyville         
   72    68  Lily Derain, Jr            18:16.8    St. Charles East     
   73    69  Kara Sanchez, Jr           18:16.9    St. Charles East     
   74        Tara Flaherty, Sr          18:19.2    Lyons Township       
   75    70  Autumn Matuch, Jr          18:20.6    Vernon Hills         
   76    71  Rachel Shepard, Sr         18:21.2    Hersey               
   77        Tara Schwarz, Sr           18:22.3    Lyons Township       
   78    72  Victoria Miller, So        18:24.5    Downers Grove North  
   79        Olivia Brown, Jr           18:25.0    York                 
   80    73  Madeline Schallmoser, Fr   18:27.3    Downers Grove North  
   81    74  Abigail Schierl, Sr        18:27.6    Fenwick              
   82    75  Esther Kim, Jr             18:28.5    Palatine             
   83        Jenna Kostecki, Sr         18:30.4    Assumption (Ky)      
   84        Erin Sharkey, Sr           18:31.0    Lyons Township       
   85        Katie Dumoulin, Sr         18:32.9    Assumption (Ky)      
   86    76  Sara Fuentes Lara, Sr      18:37.3    Fenwick              
   87        Sydney Kaehler, Sr         18:41.0    Lyons Township       
   88        Jayne Jurasek, Sr          18:42.4    York                 
   89    77  Jessica Wang, Sr           18:43.1    Stevenson            
   90        Sophie Pigman, Jr          18:43.4    Lyons Township       
   91        Janey Dillon, Jr           18:44.3    Lyons Township       
   92        Shannon Maher, Sr          18:44.3    York                 
   93    78  Chloe Sassan, Sr           18:44.9    Maine South          
   94    79  Haley Skiko, Sr            18:45.2    Hersey               
   95    80  Clarissa Wienckowski, Jr   18:45.5    Mundelein            
   96        Rachel Lezak, Sr           18:47.0    York                 
   97        Anna Richards, Jr          18:47.2    Downers Grove North  
   98    81  Allison Clements, Jr       18:48.6    Maine South          
   99    82  Taylor Fisher, Jr          18:49.3    Crystal Lake Central 
  100    83  Callie Kleinke, Jr         18:50.0    Lake Zurich          
  101        Lydia Matis, Jr            18:51.8    Assumption (Ky)      
  102        Lindsay Pluister, Jr       18:53.0    Downers Grove North  
  103    84  Hannah Mullany, Jr         18:53.7    Barrington           
  104        Sarah Sullivan, Sr         18:54.2    York                 
  105    85  Aandal Sridas, Jr          18:54.3    Grayslake Central    
  106    86  Amaya Gonzalez, Jr         18:54.6    Fenwick              
  107    87  Kelsey Drumheller, Jr      18:55.3    St. Charles East     
  108    88  Ada Sieminski, Sr          18:58.4    Palatine             
  109    89  Callie Luczak, Jr          18:58.8    Grayslake Central    
  110    90  Delia Hulseman, Sr         19:00.5    Loyola Academy       
  111    91  Chloe Huh, Jr              19:01.6    Loyola Academy       
  112        Destiny Ortiz, Sr          19:03.1    Downers Grove North  
  113    92  Alexandra Scarfe, Sr       19:04.4    Crystal Lake Central 
  114        Allison Spillane, Jr       19:04.8    Cary-Grove           
  115    93  Emily Schaul, Sr           19:05.4    Stevenson            
  116    94  Megan Fitzgerald, Sr       19:06.0    Stevenson            
  117        Maggie Langland, Sr        19:08.1    Downers Grove North  
  118    95  Hope McMullen, Sr          19:08.3    Maine South          
  119    96  Bridget McCann, Sr         19:11.9    Loyola Academy       
  120        Claire Libert, Jr          19:12.4    York                 
  121        Caroline Anscombe, Jr      19:12.6    Lyons Township       
  122        Alexis Herman, Jr          19:12.6    Lyons Township       
  123    97  Rhea Ramaiya, Sr           19:13.8    Vernon Hills         
  124    98  Paige Kawkiecki, Sr        19:14.1    Palatine             
  125    99  Emma Nissen, Sr            19:14.9    Maine South          
  126        Mary Paczko, Sr            19:15.8    Prospect             
  127        Hailey Walker, Sr          19:16.7    York                 
  128   100  Laura Davalos, Jr          19:17.0    Jones College Prep   
  129        Madeline Haara, Jr         19:17.9    Assumption (Ky)      
  130   101  Paulina Kacmar, Jr         19:18.2    St. Charles East     
  131   102  Hanna Krinninger, Jr       19:20.5    Lake Zurich          
  132   103  Alex Medina, Jr            19:20.9    Fenwick              
  133   104  Katie Pardun, Sr           19:21.3    Lake Zurich          
  134   105  Elle Imm, Jr               19:22.3    Libertyville         
  135        Eden Post, Jr              19:22.8    Lyons Township       
  136        Emily Dickett, Jr          19:24.4    Lyons Township       
  137        Analisa Conway, Sr         19:25.4    Assumption (Ky)      
  138        Vivienne McBride, Jr       19:25.6    Lyons Township       
  139        Allison Milkwoski, Jr      19:25.8    York                 
  140        Rachel Kanarski, Jr        19:26.6    Downers Grove North  
  141   106  Cara Conniff, Jr           19:26.8    Fenwick              
  142   107  Julia Smith, Jr            19:27.4    Vernon Hills         
  143        Lora Zalesny, Jr           19:29.7    Prospect             
  144   108  Cassie Pappano, Jr         19:35.3    Vernon Hills         
  145   109  Alyssa Kuncheria, Jr       19:35.6    Hersey               
  146   110  Ashley Malas, Jr           19:36.0    Yorkville            
  147   111  Tristin Sorrells, Sr       19:37.0    Lake Zurich          
  148        Brooke Peters, Jr          19:38.9    Downers Grove North  
  149        Avery Snook, Sr            19:40.0    Assumption (Ky)      
  150   112  Dua e Zaidi, Sr            19:40.8    Barrington           
  151        Mary Busby, Jr             19:41.9    Prospect             
  152   113  Emma Clapp, Jr             19:42.6    Grayslake Central    
  153        Kelsey Recinas, Jr         19:42.9    Barrington           
  154   114  Elizabeth Cummings, Sr     19:44.1    Fenwick              
  155   115  Leah Thomas, Jr            19:45.0    St. Charles East     
  156        Molly Brennan, Sr          19:48.8    Lyons Township       
  157   116  Emma Hollinger, Jr         19:50.3    Libertyville         
  158   117  Joanne Kim, Sr             19:51.3    Stevenson            
  159   118  Maura Barrett, Sr          19:51.7    Loyola Academy       
  160   119  Mary Gilsenam, Jr          19:56.4    Palatine             
  161        Delani Kazmierczak, Jr     19:58.3    York                 
  162   120  Marina Monacelli, Sr       19:58.6    Loyola Academy       
  163        Madison Kerber, Sr         19:59.8    Libertyville         
  164        Mason Gilchrist, Jr        20:00.6    Downers Grove North  
  165        Emily Porter, Sr           20:02.0    Assumption (Ky)      
  166        Lucy Hawblitzel, Jr        20:02.7    Lyons Township       
  167   121  Crystal Deng, Jr           20:02.8    Vernon Hills         
  168        Janae Small, So            20:03.3    Downers Grove North  
  169        Lindsey Hauch, Sr          20:03.5    Lyons Township       
  170        Melanie Duckworth, Sr      20:04.9    Assumption (Ky)      
  171        Breanna Banker, Sr         20:06.6    McHenry              
  172   122  Galilea Flores, Sr         20:08.6    Jones College Prep   
  173   123  Shreya Gumidyala, Sr       20:08.7    Crystal Lake Central 
  174        Laura Narbutis, Jr         20:10.1    Lyons Township       
  175        Lauren Bagby, Jr           20:10.6    Stevenson            
  176        Olivia Zimmerman, Jr       20:10.8    Assumption (Ky)      
  177   124  Kirsten Mazurkiewicz, Jr   20:11.3    Lake Zurich          
  178        Anne MacDonald, Jr         20:11.5    Barrington           
  179   125  Angela Clapp, Sr           20:11.7    Grayslake Central    
  180        Anabella Dougherty, Sr     20:12.2    Fenwick              
  181        Cailyn Bradley, Jr         20:12.4    Assumption (Ky)      
  182        Haley Legan, Sr            20:13.1    Fenwick              
  183        Jenna Pemrick, Jr          20:13.4    St. Charles East     
  184   126  Emma Huettl, Jr            20:16.4    Loyola Academy       
  185   127  Julia Belz, Jr             20:16.8    Maine South          
  186   128  Lili Herman, Jr            20:17.5    Jones College Prep   
  187        Sophia Karrow, Sr          20:19.1    Downers Grove North  
  188        Lisa Lamb, Jr              20:19.3    Libertyville         
  189        Samantha Berman, Jr        20:19.4    Prospect             
  190        Annamaria Iarrapino, Sr    20:20.3    York                 
  191   129  Meredith Randall, Jr       20:20.6    Jones College Prep   
  192        Lisa Kraus, Sr             20:23.1    York                 
  193        Cathryn Callahan, Sr       20:24.4    Assumption (Ky)      
  194        Liberty Soelberg, Fr       20:24.6    Downers Grove North  
  195   130  Angela Apicella, Sr        20:25.4    Buffalo Grove        
  196   131  Sophi Schofield, Jr        20:26.0    Vernon Hills         
  197        Sophia Stefaniuk, Fr       20:27.0    Maine South          
  198        Brooke Johnson, Jr         20:27.1    York                 
  199        Kianna Novak, Sr           20:27.1    Lake Zurich          
  200        Emma Tran, Sr              20:27.7    York                 
  201        Megan Kranz, Jr            20:28.0    Barrington           
  202        Tram Nguyen, Jr            20:28.4    St. Charles East     
  203        Brittany Izzo, Sr          20:28.5    York                 
  204        Sarah Stone, Jr            20:29.1    St. Charles East     
  205        Sophia Abad, Jr            20:31.1    Lake Zurich          
  206        Marie Pascual, Sr          20:31.2    Stevenson            
  207        Courtney Aldridge, Sr      20:32.5    Lyons Township       
  208   132  Serena Lindsey, Jr         20:33.4    Jones College Prep   
  209        Dimitriou Isabella, Jr     20:33.7    Prairie Ridge        
  210        Lauren Glenn, Sr           20:34.5    Vernon Hills         
  211   133  Cara Yau, Jr               20:34.8    Jones College Prep   
  212        Kathryn Mueller, Sr        20:36.7    York                 
  213        Audrey Fix, Jr             20:38.3    Lyons Township       
  214        Nicole Anderson, Jr        20:38.5    York                 
  215        Taylor Lacy, So            20:39.9    Louisville Male (Ky) 
  216   134  Kate Cruz, Jr              20:41.2    Grayslake Central    
  217        Kaylee Domanchuk, Sr       20:41.7    Lyons Township       
  218        Jackie Rundle, Sr          20:41.8    Barrington           
  219   135  Maria Sanchez-Martinez, Sr 20:42.4    Grayslake Central    
  220   136  Andera Amador, Sr          20:42.5    Mundelein            
  221        Leena Lukose, Jr           20:42.9    York                 
  222   137  Jennifer Hernandez, Sr     20:46.8    Mundelein            
  223        Hadley Brown, Sr           20:48.2    York                 
  224        Holly Doherty, Sr          20:48.7    York                 
  225        Annalise Bordenet, Sr      20:49.2    Barrington           
  226        Jenna Phillips, Jr         20:49.5    Lyons Township       
  227        Emma Kimble, Jr            20:50.0    Lyons Township       
  228        Lizzie Fanslow, Sr         20:51.0    Prospect             
  229        Georgia McBride, Jr        20:51.1    Lyons Township       
  230        Emma Gorman, Sr            20:53.1    Libertyville         
  231        Caty Cusick, Sr            20:53.4    Loyola Academy       
  232        Gillian Dillman, Jr        20:55.3    Assumption (Ky)      
  233        Wiktoria Kurc, Jr          20:55.7    Maine South          
  234        Rosie Drevline, Jr         20:55.8    Grayslake Central    
  235        Kate Permanian, Jr         20:56.5    Prospect             
  236        Madelyn Moynihan, Jr       20:58.4    Lyons Township       
  237        Diya Mehta, Jr             21:00.0    Barrington           
  238        Callie Anson, Sr           21:00.7    Assumption (Ky)      
  239        Renata Wingert, Jr         21:01.0    Lyons Township       
  240   138  Nora Swanson, Sr           21:03.0    Crystal Lake Central 
  241        Caroline Peters, Jr        21:03.9    St. Charles East     
  242        Abby Wink, Sr              21:03.9    Barrington           
  243        Samantha Ravenna, Sr       21:05.5    York                 
  244        Izzy Miceli, Sr            21:05.9    Barrington           
  245   139  Savannah Heidloff, Sr      21:07.0    Mundelein            
  246   140  Dominique Del Ghingaro, Jr 21:08.1    Crystal Lake Central 
  247        Gabi Tapia, Sr             21:08.8    Prospect             
  248        Sydney Morenz, Sr          21:09.3    York                 
  249        Cassie Wang, Jr            21:09.7    Stevenson            
  250        Molly Goebel, Sr           21:10.9    Libertyville         
  251   141  Emily Kyle, Sr             21:11.2    Hersey               
  252        Matea Ramey, Jr            21:11.4    St. Charles East     
  253        Chaeyoung Kim, Jr          21:15.6    Vernon Hills         
  254        Elise Doctor, Jr           21:16.0    Libertyville         
  255        Angelica Lopez, Sr         21:17.5    Stevenson            
  256        Zoe Master, Jr             21:17.9    Lyons Township       
  257        Nikoletta Nikolaeva, Jr    21:21.7    Stevenson            
  258        Ragini Rangan, Sr          21:22.1    Lake Zurich          
  259   142  Anastasia Vassiliev, Sr    21:22.2    Palatine             
  260   143  Audrey Antolak, Sr         21:24.9    Crystal Lake Central 
  261        Allison McLean, Jr         21:28.2    Libertyville         
  262        Emily Allen, Jr            21:28.5    St. Charles East     
  263        Claire Rathslag, Jr        21:31.1    St. Charles East     
  264   144  Becca Neimark, Jr          21:31.3    Buffalo Grove        
  265        Gia Macchione, Jr          21:31.6    St. Charles East     
  266        Lenart Natalia, Jr         21:31.7    Prairie Ridge        
  267   145  Erin Obuchowski, Sr        21:32.1    Buffalo Grove        
  268        Hattie Gibson, Jr          21:32.1    St. Charles East     
  269        Abby Kwon, Sr              21:32.4    Vernon Hills         
  270        Carey Towne, Sr            21:33.5    Barrington           
  271        Meghan Ferreri, Sr         21:35.8    York                 
  272        Divya Maheshwari, Sr       21:36.1    Palatine             
  273        Emma Korzyniewski, Jr      21:37.1    Lyons Township       
  274        Elizabeth Lieu, Sr         21:38.1    Maine South          
  275        Olivia Pechous, Sr         21:42.9    York                 
  276        Schaschwary Katherine, Sr  21:45.3    Prairie Ridge        
  277   146  Sara Patterson, Sr         21:45.7    Buffalo Grove        
  278        Elise Fahrenbach, Sr       21:46.4    Loyola Academy       
  279   147  Sarah Hasley, Jr           21:46.4    Buffalo Grove        
  280   148  Katie Atkinson, Jr         21:46.8    Mundelein            
  281        Mackenzie Mahler, Jr       21:47.9    Vernon Hills         
  282        Gautami Sonarikar, Jr      21:49.7    Grayslake Central    
  283        Mary Clare Donnelly, Sr    21:50.5    Loyola Academy       
  284   149  Elise Perkins, Sr          21:56.1    Buffalo Grove        
  285        Sophia Fisher, Jr          21:58.6    Libertyville         
  286   150  Emmi Amaral, Jr            21:59.4    Buffalo Grove        
  287        Anna Zinkula, Sr           21:59.4    Loyola Academy       
  288        Grace Heinrich, Jr         21:59.5    St. Charles East     
  289        Annie Gallagher, Sr        21:59.7    Lyons Township       
  290        Courtney Callen, Jr        21:59.8    Stevenson            
  291        Allison Matis, Sr          22:02.9    Assumption (Ky)      
  292        Anna Rodesiler, Jr         22:03.3    St. Charles East     
  293        Caitlyn Campagna, Jr       22:04.3    St. Charles East     
  294        Lauren Brown, Sr           22:05.1    Louisville Male (Ky) 
  295        Julia Wasik, Jr            22:06.0    Grayslake Central    
  296        Lillian Ein, Jr            22:06.3    Downers Grove North  
  297        Jamie Killian, Jr          22:08.1    York                 
  298        Emily Weibel, Jr           22:09.8    Lyons Township       
  299        Harper Hill, Jr            22:11.1    Lyons Township       
  300        Alexis Baier, Jr           22:12.5    Buffalo Grove        
  301        Sophia Rodriguez, Jr       22:13.2    Fenwick              
  302        Arleigh Nisbet, Jr         22:16.0    Barrington           
  303        Claudia Todd, Sr           22:16.0    York                 
  304        Maria Cieniawski, Jr       22:18.3    Lyons Township       
  305        Michelle Yang, Jr          22:18.5    Barrington           
  306        Kate Wilson, Sr            22:19.1    Loyola Academy       
  307        Meghan Collins, Sr         22:21.7    Lyons Township       
  308        Taylor Rodighiero, Jr      22:22.8    Assumption (Ky)      
  309        Sophia Buccieri, Jr        22:23.8    Grayslake Central    
  310   151  Paxton Shields, Jr         22:24.1    Yorkville            
  311        Ellie Davis, Jr            22:25.4    York                 
  312        Ellie Cremer, Fr           22:25.5    Downers Grove North  
  313        Audrey Turchetta, Jr       22:27.0    Assumption (Ky)      
  314        Allison Rehberger, Jr      22:27.3    Stevenson            
  315        Karina Morfin, Jr          22:28.2    Lyons Township       
  316        Emma Anderson, Sr          22:29.5    Maine South          
  317   152  Hanna Zeinstra, Jr         22:29.7    Yorkville            
  318        Lexi Ferzacca, Sr          22:32.3    York                 
  319        Grace Wright, Jr           22:32.3    York                 
  320        Sophia Pomrening, Jr       22:33.1    Lyons Township       
  321        Jourdan Biocic, Jr         22:33.1    Lyons Township       
  322        Cathy Franco, Sr           22:43.1    Cary-Grove           
  323        Cassie Kunschke, Sr        22:45.4    Lake Zurich          
  324        Julia Johnson, Sr          22:48.1    York                 
  325   153  Lilani Fish, So            22:48.5    Yorkville            
  326        Carpenter Gabby, Jr        22:50.9    Prairie Ridge        
  327   154  Tessa O'Connor, Sr         22:53.0    Crystal Lake Central 
  328        Caroline Kennedy, Jr       22:53.8    Loyola Academy       
  329        Michelle Mueller, Jr       22:54.1    Buffalo Grove        
  330        Mia Manisco, Jr            22:55.8    St. Charles East     
  331        Frances Zukowski, Jr       22:58.9    Crystal Lake Central 
  332        Ariana Mazariegos, Sr      23:00.3    Loyola Academy       
  333        Kathleen Manley, Sr        23:02.6    Libertyville         
  334   155  Andrea Ruesta, Jr          23:02.7    Jones College Prep   
  335        Chelsea Merten, Jr         23:02.7    Jones College Prep   
  336        Margot Thuet, Sr           23:04.9    Loyola Academy       
  337        Erin Moran, Jr             23:06.4    Maine South          
  338        Erin Stofer, Jr            23:07.3    Assumption (Ky)      
  339        Katie O'Brien, Jr          23:09.5    Loyola Academy       
  340        Rachael Hoffmann, Sr       23:14.3    Barrington           
  341        Nora Dunleavy, Sr          23:15.1    Lyons Township       
  342        Paige Haeflinger, Jr       23:17.9    Fenwick              
  343        Ella Hutchison, Jr         23:20.0    Barrington           
  344        Deanna Nardini, Jr         23:21.6    St. Charles East     
  345        Rachel Weis, Sr            23:21.7    Libertyville         
  346        Makenna Yoor, Sr           23:21.7    Libertyville         
  347        Claire Hoult, Sr           23:22.0    Libertyville         
  348        Meg Fogarty, Sr            23:22.7    Loyola Academy       
  349        Erin Riordan, Sr           23:24.0    Loyola Academy       
  350        Nicole Lynch, Sr           23:25.2    Lyons Township       
  351        Emily Ingrassia, Sr        23:25.6    Loyola Academy       
  352        Annie M. Foley, Sr         23:26.0    Loyola Academy       
  353        Kate Felsl, Jr             23:27.5    Libertyville         
  354        Alina Iliescu, Sr          23:36.6    Buffalo Grove        
  355        Emma Hackett, Sr           23:38.8    Fenwick              
  356        Morgan Lynch, Jr           23:39.2    Downers Grove North  
  357        Alana Melcado, Jr          23:41.0    Lyons Township       
  358        Katie Scheck, Jr           23:42.2    Libertyville         
  359        Ella Roberts, Sr           23:43.4    Lyons Township       
  360        Cate Ayers, Sr             23:44.5    York                 
  361        Jenna Patino, Sr           23:48.4    Barrington           
  362        Amanda Hiller, So          23:49.4    Maine South          
  363        Lydia Bruni, Sr            23:54.8    Lyons Township       
  364        Kate Beumer, Sr            23:55.4    Lyons Township       
  365        Amanda Varela, Sr          23:56.1    Vernon Hills         
  366        Naicary Calzada, Sr        23:56.3    Lyons Township       
  367        Moira Hand, Sr             23:56.5    Loyola Academy       
  368        Olivia Garza, Sr           23:57.5    Lyons Township       
  369        Grace Bloom, Jr            23:57.5    Libertyville         
  370        Carolyn Euwema, Sr         23:57.6    Lyons Township       
  371        Rachel Koza, Jr            23:58.1    Vernon Hills         
  372        Brittany Jaimes, Jr        23:59.8    Vernon Hills         
  373        Alex Sawasiuk, Jr          24:01.9    Fenwick              
  374        Leah Demas, Sr             24:06.9    Vernon Hills         
  375        Genesis Garcia, Jr         24:08.7    Lyons Township       
  376        Grace Walsh, Sr            24:24.6    Libertyville         
  377        Hannah Daguinsin, Jr       24:25.0    Libertyville         
  378        Julia Picchietti, Sr       24:27.4    Libertyville         
  379        Bode Blohm, Jr             24:32.2    Cary-Grove           
  380        Molly Graton, Jr           24:43.3    Libertyville         
  381        Grace Cooper, Jr           24:50.3    Lyons Township       
  382        Jacqueline Lopez, Jr       24:52.8    Lyons Township       
  383        Lauren Belz, So            24:59.8    Maine South          
  384        Elise Weiglein, Sr         25:03.0    Libertyville         
  385        Kajol Karwal, Jr           25:07.2    Buffalo Grove        
  386   156  Ashley Navarro, Jr         25:15.8    Yorkville            
  387        Peyton Zona, Sr            25:17.3    Barrington           
  388   157  Danica Roque, So           25:22.0    Maine West           
  389        Angela Lynch, Sr           25:24.8    Loyola Academy       
  390        Gina Polito, Sr            25:30.0    Barrington           
  391   158  Zayna Hai, Sr              25:32.4    Maine West           
  392   159  Sophia Hernandez, Jr       25:50.5    Maine West           
  393   160  Lisa Alvarez, Jr           25:58.5    Maine West           
  394        Zi Tompkins, Sr            26:05.1    Libertyville         
  395        Mercedes Rains, Sr         26:38.2    Louisville Male (Ky) 
  396        Kayla Wasielewski, Sr      26:44.0    Buffalo Grove        
  397        Morgan Bentel, Sr          26:45.4    Downers Grove North  
  398   161  Stephanie Acuna, Jr        27:12.2    Maine West           
  399        Samantha Harris, Jr        27:23.6    Vernon Hills         
  400        Daisy Dunlap, Sr           27:26.2    Fenwick              
  401        Christina Ceja, Jr         28:08.4    Lyons Township