St. Charles East Leavey Invitational - Freshmen/Sophomore Girls

at Leroy Oakes Forest Preserve

September 2, 2017

65 degrees, mostly sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Batavia                  49    3    4    9   10   23   29   34  21:02.5  1:17.4
  2 Wheaton North            58    6    7    8   11   26   35   38  21:13.9  1:00.8
  3 York                     74    5   13   16   18   22   24   25  21:23.2  1:15.2
  4 Jacobs                   89   12   14   15   21   27   44   46  21:35.1  0:41.3
  5 St. Charles East        142    1   19   30   45   47   48   49  22:08.2  4:49.2
  6 Barrington              144    2   17   20   52   53   54   58  22:38.4  4:30.5
  7 Benet Academy           165   28   31   33   36   37   39   40  22:29.7  0:56.6
  8 St. Charles North       209   32   41   42   43   51   55   57  23:30.6  1:58.7
  9 Bartlett                286   50   56   59   60   61   62   63  25:16.0  1:32.1


TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Alice Abbott, Fr           19:07.4    St. Charles East     
    2     2  Morgan Magro, Fr           20:24.4    Barrington           
    3     3  Annie Sellenberg, Fr       20:35.2    Batavia              
    4     4  Erin Golden, So            20:37.2    Batavia              
    5     5  Grace Moriarty, So         20:37.4    York                 
    6        Lauren Hasty, Fr           20:39.0    Geneva               
    7     6  Olivia Jeanette, So        20:56.2    Wheaton North        
    8     7  Ella Kannegiesser, So      21:00.0    Wheaton North        
    9     8  Emma Riley, So             21:00.3    Wheaton North        
   10        Sarah Pratt, So            21:00.5    Geneva               
   11     9  Lillian Damico, Fr         21:00.6    Batavia              
   12    10  Josephine Adams, So        21:06.8    Batavia              
   13        Shannon Laukaitis, Fr      21:11.4    Geneva               
   14    11  Amelia Murray, Fr          21:16.1    Wheaton North        
   15    12  Patrycja Makal, Fr         21:17.1    Jacobs               
   16    13  Kelsey Devereux, So        21:19.8    York                 
   17    14  Alyssa Demma, So           21:24.6    Jacobs               
   18    15  Jade Schneider, Fr         21:25.2    Jacobs               
   19    16  Emily Ebsen, Fr            21:28.3    York                 
   20    17  Delaney Brienen, So        21:35.6    Barrington           
   21    18  Marissa Chavez, So         21:37.9    York                 
   22    19  Grace Jackson, So          21:38.3    St. Charles East     
   23    20  Julia Renetzky, Fr         21:41.1    Barrington           
   24    21  Adriana Ruiz, Fr           21:50.4    Jacobs               
   25    22  Emma Kluth, Fr             21:52.5    York                 
   26    23  Mia Wells, So              21:52.6    Batavia              
   27    24  Ayesha Siddiqi, So         21:52.6    York                 
   28    25  Melanie Bublitz, Fr        21:53.9    York                 
   29    26  Hannah Sotelo, So          21:57.0    Wheaton North        
   30    27  Kamila Makal, Fr           21:58.3    Jacobs               
   31        Isabella Walker, So        21:59.8    York                 
   32    28  Nicole Kowalczyk, So       22:00.9    Benet Academy        
   33        Audrey Buffo, So           22:08.3    York                 
   34    29  Rebekah Cepolski, So       22:09.7    Batavia              
   35    30  Clarissa Kelly, So         22:11.6    St. Charles East     
   36        Ally Splitstone, So        22:15.9    York                 
   37    31  Ren Gradel, Fr             22:16.4    Benet Academy        
   38    32  Isabella Morgan, Fr        22:24.6    St. Charles North    
   39    33  Amanda Flowers, So         22:27.2    Benet Academy        
   40    34  Juliana Alley, So          22:33.1    Batavia              
   41        Maggie Moore, So           22:33.4    York                 
   42        Julia Pelech, So           22:35.7    Batavia              
   43        Julia Laurx, Fr            22:43.6    York                 
   44        Emma Fahey, So             22:44.8    York                 
   45    35  Emily Diaz, So             22:45.4    Wheaton North        
   46    36  Elsie Aleck, So            22:46.2    Benet Academy        
   47        Shayari Liyanapatabendi, Fr
                                        22:47.4    York                 
   48        Lauren Fortino, So         22:48.7    Batavia              
   49        Emily Arnieri, So          22:54.8    York                 
   50    37  Isabella Johnson, So       22:57.5    Benet Academy        
   51    38  Katherine Pietras, Fr      22:58.2    Wheaton North        
   52        Julia Wank, So             23:02.0    Wheaton North        
   53    39  Maggie Jaros, Fr           23:05.7    Benet Academy        
   54        Olivia Minnec, Fr          23:09.7    Batavia              
   55    40  Kasia Takla, Fr            23:09.7    Benet Academy        
   56        Ava Uditsky, Fr            23:10.9    York                 
   57        Reyna Huff, Fr             23:14.1    Wheaton North        
   58    41  Tara Leonard, Fr           23:29.1    St. Charles North    
   59        Lauren Western, Fr         23:29.8    Wheaton North        
   60        Isobel Schneider, Fr       23:30.1    Wheaton North        
   61        Elena Dansdill, Fr         23:34.1    Wheaton North        
   62    42  Jennifer Nickel, Fr        23:35.5    St. Charles North    
   63        Grace Summers, Fr          23:38.0    Batavia              
   64    43  Elise Panzer, Fr           23:40.6    St. Charles North    
   65    44  Abby Peterson, So          23:45.4    Jacobs               
   66    45  Megan Wilbur, So           23:47.0    St. Charles East     
   67        Melissa Guerra, Fr         23:48.2    York                 
   68    46  Colleen Cranston, Fr       23:49.9    Jacobs               
   69        Rachel Huang, So           23:51.6    Wheaton North        
   70        Karolina Porzezinska, So   23:52.3    Jacobs               
   71        Leah Humpa, So             23:53.1    Jacobs               
   72        Morghan McNally, Fr        23:53.6    Wheaton North        
   73    47  Amelia Kuhlman, So         23:56.6    St. Charles East     
   74        Annika Kuretsky, So        23:57.6    Batavia              
   75    48  Klara Barej, So            23:58.2    St. Charles East     
   76    49  Emery Frey, So             23:58.7    St. Charles East     
   77        Dana Connell, Fr           24:00.2    St. Charles East     
   78        Allison O'Connor, Fr       24:09.9    Benet Academy        
   79        Lasey Emmerich, So         24:10.0    St. Charles East     
   80        Tessa Balc, Fr             24:11.0    Geneva               
   81    50  Risa Jones, Fr             24:15.3    Bartlett             
   82        Jackie Cardenas, So        24:17.2    Jacobs               
   83        Brianna Guzman, So         24:18.9    Jacobs               
   84        Lauren Hagar, So           24:22.8    Wheaton North        
   85    51  Anna Watts, So             24:23.2    St. Charles North    
   86        Sydney Varga, So           24:29.1    St. Charles East     
   87    52  Katie Schafer, Fr          24:36.0    Barrington           
   88    53  Alex Malagon, So           24:54.9    Barrington           
   89    54  Emma Neuhauser, So         24:55.3    Barrington           
   90    55  Miranda Victor, So         24:56.7    St. Charles North    
   91    56  Sareena Shah, So           24:57.2    Bartlett             
   92        Elizabeth Proctor, Fr      24:58.9    Jacobs               
   93    57  Sydney Chesta, So          24:59.9    St. Charles North    
   94        Madeline Conlon, Fr        25:00.2    Batavia              
   95        Monica Frank, So           25:02.2    Wheaton North        
   96        Elyse Youngstedt, So       25:02.5    Wheaton North        
   97        Kate Becker, Fr            25:06.6    Benet Academy        
   98        Grace Burke, So            25:08.7    Wheaton North        
   99        Courtney Dunlap, So        25:13.2    York                 
  100        Mary Flanagan, Fr          25:19.9    York                 
  101        Bridget Croci, So          25:20.8    Batavia              
  102    58  Rebecca Fritz, So          25:22.8    Barrington           
  103        Kaitlin Wixted, So         25:23.1    St. Charles East     
  104        Kennedy Cunningham, So     25:24.4    Wheaton North        
  105        Nancy Murphy, Fr           25:26.6    Wheaton North        
  106        Maureen Sullivan, Fr       25:29.4    York                 
  107        Kasie Azie, So             25:29.7    Barrington           
  108        Andrea Gurau, So           25:30.0    York                 
  109        Elizabeth Burke, Fr        25:32.6    Benet Academy        
  110        Grace Ahern, Fr            25:33.1    Wheaton North        
  111    59  Roxanna Perez, So          25:36.1    Bartlett             
  112        Catherine Long, So         25:42.4    Wheaton North        
  113    60  Navleen Bhullar, So        25:43.9    Bartlett             
  114        Ashton Komerska, So        25:45.4    St. Charles East     
  115    61  Bridget Benson, Fr         25:47.3    Bartlett             
  116        Sarah Wilms, Fr            25:47.7    York                 
  117        Morgan Harrison, So        25:49.5    Jacobs               
  118        Alexandra Kenna, So        26:11.7    York                 
  119        Reilly Breen, So           26:12.5    Barrington           
  120        Lili Izzo, Fr              26:12.9    Benet Academy        
  121        Maddie Zinger, So          26:14.4    Jacobs               
  122        Sadelle Johnson, So        26:19.3    St. Charles North    
  123        Victoria Garcia, So        26:23.9    St. Charles East     
  124        Meghan Morsch, Fr          26:34.9    York                 
  125        Austen Grizzell, Fr        26:35.8    Batavia              
  126        Addison Connell, So        26:36.1    Batavia              
  127    62  Alexandra Matuszewski, So  27:06.8    Bartlett             
  128        Natalia Saavedra, So       27:08.6    St. Charles East     
  129        Samantha Ortiz, Fr         27:10.7    York                 
  130        Elena Ritter, Fr           27:23.1    Wheaton North        
  131        Aly Campana, Fr            27:25.1    St. Charles East     
  132        Linnea Buhrow, So          27:27.3    Jacobs               
  133    63  Katherine Garay, So        27:46.4    Bartlett             
  134                                   28:02.4    St. Charles East     
  135        Elizabeth Tarzynski, So    28:18.3    St. Charles East     
  136        Kayla Asnaz, So            28:26.3    Wheaton North        
  137        Nicole Pilat, So           28:31.0    Jacobs               
  138        Sarah Meece, Fr            29:18.5    Benet Academy        
  139        Ella Johnson, So           29:44.6    Wheaton North        
  140        Aditi Gurudutt, Fr         29:56.1    Bartlett             
  141        Summer Balaskovitz, Fr     30:06.5    Bartlett             
  142        Elizabeth Malek, So        30:12.6    Bartlett             
  143        Claire Otte, Fr            30:17.7    St. Charles East     
  144        Sarah Borchert, So         30:42.2    Batavia              
  145        Taylor Izzo, Fr            31:03.8    York                 
  146        Eleanore Fitzgerald, So    31:10.9    York                 
  147        Zoe McKeehan, Fr           32:13.5    Batavia              
  148        Gi Zlangba Gbor, Fr        32:18.6    Wheaton North        
  149        Annabelle Schroeder, Fr    32:22.2    Wheaton North        
  150        Helen Anil, Fr             33:32.6    Bartlett             
  151        Selena Cunanan, Fr         34:34.1    St. Charles East     
  152        Maya Patel, So             35:26.5    St. Charles East     
  153        Sarah Hydar, Fr            37:16.0    St. Charles East