St. Charles East Leavey Invitational - Open Girls

at Leroy Oakes Forest Preserve

September 2, 2017

55 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 York                     26    2    3    4    6   11   13   15  20:50.0  1:00.8
  2 Barrington               51    1    5    8   16   21   25   26  21:20.4  2:25.7
  3 Batavia                  73    7    9   14   20   23   24   44  21:52.2  1:29.8
  4 St. Charles East        151   18   30   33   34   36   37   40  23:03.0  0:59.9
  5 Wheaton North           155   12   28   35   38   42   45   58  22:59.9  1:57.3
  6 Waubonsie Valley        156   17   27   31   32   49   60   62  23:05.5  1:37.1
  7 Benet Academy           161   10   19   39   46   47   48   50  23:02.8  2:31.1
  8 St. Charles North       245   29   51   54   55   56   57   59  24:18.0  1:38.8
  9 Geneva                  276   22   53   65   66   70            25:07.1  4:13.2
 10 Bartlett                290   43   52   63   64   68   72   73  25:11.4  2:42.0
 11 Jacobs                  309   41   61   67   69   71   74   75  25:45.2  3:11.3


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Sarah Messerschmidt, Sr    20:02.0    Barrington           
    2     2  Sarah Pinkowski, Jr        20:31.7    York                 
    3     3  Kali Wilson, Sr            20:35.4    York                 
    4     4  Kelly Leonard, Jr          20:36.2    York                 
    5     5  Maddy Dervin, Jr           20:45.1    Barrington           
    6     6  Abigail Ross, Jr           20:54.0    York                 
    7     7  Sarah Hager, Sr            21:02.5    Batavia              
    8     8  Catherine McMahon, Sr      21:12.1    Barrington           
    9     9                             21:22.0    Batavia              
   10    10  Colleen McCabe, Jr         21:23.7    Benet Academy        
   11    11  Lily Kilgast, Sr           21:32.5    York                 
   12    12  Katherine Fitzgibbons, Jr  21:46.8    Wheaton North        
   13    13  Olivia Brown, Jr           21:53.2    York                 
   14    14  Sarah Gillerlain, Jr       21:57.3    Batavia              
   15    15  Haley Weiler, Sr           22:10.4    York                 
   16    16  Dua e Zaidi, Sr            22:15.0    Barrington           
   17    17  Alexa Shamsi, Jr           22:23.5    Waubonsie Valley     
   18    18  Reiney Scull, Sr           22:24.6    St. Charles East     
   19    19  Mara Miranda, Jr           22:26.9    Benet Academy        
   20    20  Carla Macias, Jr           22:26.9    Batavia              
   21    21  Jackie Rundle, Sr          22:27.7    Barrington           
   22    22  Ana Nikolic, Jr            22:32.2    Geneva               
   23    23  Lauren Gould, Jr           22:32.2    Batavia              
   24    24  Julia Bobosky, Jr          22:37.7    Batavia              
   25    25  Katherine Lindh, Jr        22:38.9    Barrington           
   26        Hailey Walker, Sr          22:40.5    York                 
   27        Jayne Jurasek, Sr          22:41.6    York                 
   28    26  Annalise Bordenet, Sr      22:43.3    Barrington           
   29    27  Cassie Albino, Jr          22:45.8    Waubonsie Valley     
   30    28  Ruth Haworth, Jr           22:47.6    Wheaton North        
   31        Taylor Marti, Jr           22:50.3    York                 
   32    29  Claire Drewes, Sr          23:04.3    St. Charles North    
   33    30  Brenda Garcia, Jr          23:06.2    St. Charles East     
   34    31  Caroline Kittridge, Sr     23:08.7    Waubonsie Valley     
   35    32  Kayla Pakonin, Jr          23:08.8    Waubonsie Valley     
   36    33  Camilla Dziadosz, Jr       23:09.2    St. Charles East     
   37    34  Amber Lampkin, Jr          23:10.5    St. Charles East     
   38        Rachel Lezak, Sr           23:13.0    York                 
   39    35  Cara Parker, Sr            23:15.3    Wheaton North        
   40    36  Lily Derain, Jr            23:24.5    St. Charles East     
   41    37  Leah Thomas, Jr            23:24.6    St. Charles East     
   42    38  Victoria Mason, Sr         23:25.6    Wheaton North        
   43    39  Nicole Budzynski, Jr       23:33.7    Benet Academy        
   44    40  Paulina Kacmar, Jr         23:34.1    St. Charles East     
   45        Hannah Mullany, Jr         23:37.3    Barrington           
   46    41  Emma Lamblin, Sr           23:42.2    Jacobs               
   47    42  Autumn Jilek, Sr           23:44.1    Wheaton North        
   48        Grace Heinrich, Jr         23:47.7    St. Charles East     
   49    43  Gauri Yadav, Fr            23:49.8    Bartlett             
   50    44  Paris Chaney, Sr           23:53.0    Batavia              
   51    45  Jennifer Simon, Jr         23:54.0    Wheaton North        
   52    46  Julia Mann, Sr             23:54.8    Benet Academy        
   53    47  Katie King, Jr             23:54.8    Benet Academy        
   54    48  Anna Schuster, Sr          23:54.8    Benet Academy        
   55    49  Cassiana Jean-Baptiste, Jr 24:00.6    Waubonsie Valley     
   56        Shannon Maher, Sr          24:06.5    York                 
   57        Jenna Pemrick, Jr          24:10.1    St. Charles East     
   58        Sarah Sullivan, Sr         24:12.7    York                 
   59        Claire Libert, Jr          24:15.3    York                 
   60    50  Emily Testin, Jr           24:21.0    Benet Academy        
   61        Emma Tran, Sr              24:26.1    York                 
   62        Brooke Johnson, Jr         24:26.6    York                 
   63    51  Sydney Chen, Jr            24:27.2    St. Charles North    
   64    52  Samantha Turner, Sr        24:29.4    Bartlett             
   65    53  Megan Cahill, Jr           24:32.4    Geneva               
   66    54  Mary Otto, Jr              24:34.9    St. Charles North    
   67        Kelsey Recinas, Jr         24:35.4    Barrington           
   68        Caroline Peters, Jr        24:35.9    St. Charles East     
   69        Gia Perricone, Jr          24:36.6    St. Charles East     
   70        Anne MacDonald, Jr         24:38.8    Barrington           
   71    55  Katy Liesen, So            24:40.9    St. Charles North    
   72    56  Abby Liesen, So            24:43.0    St. Charles North    
   73    57  Clara O'Sullivan, Jr       24:43.9    St. Charles North    
   74        Annamaria Iarrapino, Sr    24:46.9    York                 
   75        Katie Hovland, Sr          24:46.9    Benet Academy        
   76    58  Jaime Schulz, Jr           24:47.2    Wheaton North        
   77        Lisa Kraus, Sr             24:51.4    York                 
   78        Dani Padilla, Sr           24:54.4    Batavia              
   79    59  Hallie Hoan, Sr            24:56.3    St. Charles North    
   80        Jessica Baker, Sr          24:57.3    Wheaton North        
   81        Grete Gaigalas, Sr         24:57.7    Wheaton North        
   82        Elena Coletta, Jr          24:58.9    York                 
   83        Kathryn Mueller, Sr        24:59.2    York                 
   84        Emily Allen, Jr            25:02.5    St. Charles East     
   85    60  Meghan Hammond, Jr         25:04.9    Waubonsie Valley     
   86        Leyda Gabriel, Jr          25:08.1    Wheaton North        
   87    61  Evelyn Dale, Jr            25:09.8    Jacobs               
   88        Tram Nguyen, Jr            25:13.4    St. Charles East     
   89        Alyse Lanagan, Jr          25:17.1    Wheaton North        
   90        Audrey Coyle, Jr           25:18.2    Wheaton North        
   91        Gia Macchione, Jr          25:20.1    St. Charles East     
   92        Hattie Gibson, Jr          25:20.6    St. Charles East     
   93        Abby Wink, Sr              25:21.3    Barrington           
   94        Hadley Brown, Sr           25:28.5    York                 
   95        Olivia Pechous, Sr         25:30.1    York                 
   96        Sydney Morenz, Sr          25:31.0    York                 
   97    62  Natalie Fair, So           25:31.9    Waubonsie Valley     
   98    63  Olivia Wegener, Sr         25:32.1    Bartlett             
   99        Carly Plag, Jr             25:33.3    Batavia              
  100    64  Alyssa Carey, Jr           25:33.8    Bartlett             
  101        Izzy Miceli, Sr            25:34.6    Barrington           
  102        Claire Rathslag, Jr        25:35.1    St. Charles East     
  103        Grace Wright, Jr           25:35.1    York                 
  104        Allison Milkwoski, Jr      25:36.0    York                 
  105        Leena Lukose, Jr           25:38.2    York                 
  106        Kailee Skotty, Jr          25:49.8    York                 
  107        Holly Doherty, Sr          25:50.0    York                 
  108        Katie Garcia, Sr           25:50.7    York                 
  109        Megan Burggraf, Jr         25:51.8    St. Charles East     
  110    65  Slone McIirath, Jr         25:52.3    Geneva               
  111    66  Gillian Moncrieff, Sr      25:53.0    Geneva               
  112        Brooke Suplee, Jr          25:56.7    Waubonsie Valley     
  113        Olivia Pietras, Jr         25:58.0    Wheaton North        
  114        Yuliana Rodriguez-Ville, Jr
                                       25:59.0    Wheaton North        
  115        Julianne Decosterd, Sr     26:08.3    St. Charles North    
  116        Megan Odell, Sr            26:08.4    Wheaton North        
  117        Maha Shams, Sr             26:10.1    Waubonsie Valley     
  118        Jacqueline Oh, Sr          26:11.6    St. Charles North    
  119        Patrycja Karwowski, Sr     26:17.4    Wheaton North        
  120        Grace Myers, Sr            26:21.9    Wheaton North        
  121    67  Maddie Smith, Jr           26:21.9    Jacobs               
  122        Megan Kranz, Jr            26:24.0    Barrington           
  123        Lauren Mastio, Jr          26:26.8    St. Charles North    
  124    68  Faith Paul, Sr             26:31.8    Bartlett             
  125        Brittany Izzo, Sr          26:38.7    York                 
  126    69  Julia Martucci, Sr         26:38.9    Jacobs               
  127        Dominika Szeliga, Sr       26:41.4    St. Charles North    
  128        Anna Rodesiler, Jr         26:41.7    St. Charles East     
  129    70  Danielle Ruane, Jr         26:45.4    Geneva               
  130        Diya Mehta, Jr             26:47.5    Barrington           
  131        Samantha Ravenna, Sr       26:50.5    York                 
  132    71  Megan Petersen, Sr         26:53.5    Jacobs               
  133        Carey Towne, Sr            26:54.4    Barrington           
  134        Lara Clow, Jr              27:01.0    St. Charles East     
  135        Michelle Yang, Jr          27:02.6    Barrington           
  136        Elizabeth Kramer, Sr       27:03.0    St. Charles North    
  137        Claudia Todd, Sr           27:03.5    York                 
  138    72  Emilia Sordyl, Sr          27:05.0    Bartlett             
  139        Annika Sachdev, Sr         27:06.8    Barrington           
  140        Amy Vasilopoulos, Jr       27:07.4    St. Charles North    
  141        Caitlyn Campagna, Jr       27:12.4    St. Charles East     
  142        Vija Berry, Jr             27:25.7    Barrington           
  143        Peyton Zona, Sr            27:29.3    Barrington           
  144        Jenna Patino, Sr           27:31.7    Barrington           
  145        Mia Manisco, Jr            27:34.1    St. Charles East     
  146    73  Maha Kalota, Jr            27:34.3    Bartlett             
  147        Julia Johnson, Sr          27:45.0    York                 
  148        Arleigh Nisbet, Jr         27:46.7    Barrington           
  149        Alexis Campbell, Sr        27:52.7    St. Charles North    
  150    74  Riley Hinthorne, Sr        27:54.9    Jacobs               
  151        Lauren Loewer, Jr          27:59.4    York                 
  152        Ellie Davis, Jr            28:03.2    York                 
  153        Emma Carroll, Jr           28:04.1    York                 
  154        Julianne Blatner, Sr       28:04.9    Wheaton North        
  155        Grace Borchert, Sr         28:15.1    Batavia              
  156        Teresa Reinikka, Sr        28:25.3    Batavia              
  157        Lauren Macris, Sr          28:41.1    Wheaton North        
  158        Deanna Nardini, Jr         28:41.4    St. Charles East     
  159        Abby Garn, Jr              28:41.6    St. Charles North    
  160        Beyonce Garcia, Sr         29:30.1    Wheaton North        
  161    75  Alyssa Rodriguez, Sr       29:41.1    Jacobs               
  162        Samantha Patinka, Jr       29:42.3    St. Charles East     
  163        Katlin Loizzi, Sr          29:52.6    Jacobs               
  164        Charlotte Porteous, Jr     30:27.1    St. Charles North    
  165        Ariela Ortiz, Jr           33:30.4    Jacobs               
  166        Abbey Placido, Sr          33:33.3    St. Charles North    
  167        Gina Polito, Sr            34:11.7    Barrington