St. Charles North Invitational - Varsity Girls

at Leroy Oakes Forest Preserve

September 30, 2017

59 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Hinsdale Central         68    1    3    6   26   32   46   65  18:19.6  1:41.5
  2 Lyons                    80    5   13   16   22   24   30   51  18:37.3  0:54.0
  3 Belvidere North          82    2    4   11   15   50   67   68  18:27.5  1:53.8
  4 Batavia                 100    7   14   23   25   31   33   57  18:45.8  0:55.8
  5 Lincoln-Way Central     195    9   21   48   53   64   86  103  19:16.9  1:33.7
  6 Lake Zurich             210   10   36   38   45   81   88   94  19:21.2  1:54.3
  7 Cary-Grove              211   27   39   40   42   63   70   71  19:24.1  0:55.7
  8 Metea Valley            229   37   41   43   49   59   77       19:28.1  0:34.1
  9 St. Charles North       235   18   28   35   58   96   97  109  19:34.5  2:23.9
 10 Marist                  250   12   17   56   78   87  100       19:32.3  1:57.0
 11 Geneva                  256    8   19   60   84   85   93  101  19:32.7  2:06.4
 12 Jones College Prep      283   20   55   62   72   74   89   90  19:44.5  1:28.6
 13 Downers Grove North     284   44   47   54   66   73   75   95  19:44.2  0:47.8
 14 Lemont                  356   52   61   69   82   92   98  105  20:09.2  1:03.6
 15 Jacobs                  434   76   80   83   91  104  114  119  20:36.9  1:06.1
 16 South Elgin             450   34   99  102  107  108  110  112  21:10.1  2:51.8
 17 Elgin                   474   29  106  111  113  115  117  118  21:42.9  4:02.5
 18 Addison Trail           558   79  116  120  121  122  123  124  23:34.8  5:00.2

Incomplete Teams: Streamwood

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  McKenna Revord, So         17:29.8    Hinsdale Central     
    2     2  Madison Diercks, So        17:41.5    Belvidere North      
    3     3  Reilly Revord, Sr          17:46.7    Hinsdale Central     
    4     4  Gianna Sagona, So          17:53.8    Belvidere North      
    5     5  Emily Henkel, Jr           18:04.0    Lyons                
    6     6  Grace Mc Cabe, Sr          18:11.0    Hinsdale Central     
    7     7  Mia Gianfrancesco, So      18:11.2    Batavia              
    8     8  Sophia Mc Donnell, Jr      18:19.6    Geneva               
    9     9  Mackenzie Brownrigg, Jr    18:24.9    Lincoln-Way Central  
   10    10  Emily Burns, Jr            18:28.2    Lake Zurich          
   11    11  Sabrina Elder, Sr          18:29.8    Belvidere North      
   12    12  Cecilia Light, Fr          18:30.0    Marist               
   13    13  Kate Dickman, Fr           18:31.3    Lyons                
   14    14  Marygrace Golden, Sr       18:36.4    Batavia              
   15    15  Sydney Elder, Fr           18:37.2    Belvidere North      
   16    16  Cara Paliakas, Sr          18:38.8    Lyons                
   17    17  Jill Borza, Jr             18:39.6    Marist               
   18    18  Natalie Galvan, Jr         18:39.8    St. Charles North    
   19    19  Andrine Larsen, So         18:40.0    Geneva               
   20    20  Katie Murray, So           18:42.1    Jones College Prep   
   21    21  Merrigan Allen, Fr         18:50.3    Lincoln-Way Central  
   22    22  Marta Kogucki, Jr          18:54.2    Lyons                
   23    23  Erin O'Brien, So           18:56.4    Batavia              
   24    24  Maddie Cranny, So          18:58.0    Lyons                
   25    25  Alexa Andrews, Jr          18:58.2    Batavia              
   26    26  Lucy Fischer, So           18:59.2    Hinsdale Central     
   27    27  Allison Drage, So          19:02.6    Cary-Grove           
   28    28  Ella Townsend, Fr          19:02.9    St. Charles North    
   29    29  Kasey Moreno, Jr           19:04.5    Elgin                
   30    30  Lily Kedzuch, Sr           19:04.8    Lyons                
   31    31  Jenna Schifferer, Fr       19:06.9    Batavia              
   32    32  Bella Pisani, Jr           19:11.3    Hinsdale Central     
   33    33  Erika Mansfield, Sr        19:11.5    Batavia              
   34    34  Hannah Anderson, Jr        19:12.8    South Elgin          
   35    35  Ally Suyak, Sr             19:14.4    St. Charles North    
   36    36  Elisa Krause, Sr           19:15.2    Lake Zurich          
   37    37  Carly Cast, Jr             19:17.8    Metea Valley         
   38    38  Hayley Burk, Fr            19:18.2    Lake Zurich          
   39    39  Delaney Blohm, Fr          19:19.2    Cary-Grove           
   40    40  Ellie Miller, Fr           19:20.0    Cary-Grove           
   41    41  Keely Weber, Sr            19:20.2    Metea Valley         
   42    42  Morgan Dieschbourg, Fr     19:20.6    Cary-Grove           
   43    43  Emily Kohlberg, So         19:20.8    Metea Valley         
   44    44  Ellie Gross, So            19:21.1    Downers Grove North  
   45    45  Melody Multra, Sr          19:21.8    Lake Zurich          
   46    46  Caitlin Chval, Jr          19:23.3    Hinsdale Central     
   47    47  Rylan Gaspar, Fr           19:28.1    Downers Grove North  
   48    48  Rachel Baumgartner, So     19:29.7    Lincoln-Way Central  
   49    49  Jenna Boyle, So            19:30.0    Metea Valley         
   50    50  Alex Reza, So              19:35.2    Belvidere North      
   51    51  Kirsten Meyer, Sr          19:36.2    Lyons                
   52    52  Julianne Mc Clatchy, Jr    19:40.7    Lemont               
   53    53  Gretchen Zirgaitis, Sr     19:40.9    Lincoln-Way Central  
   54    54  Melissa Jachim, Fr         19:43.7    Downers Grove North  
   55    55  Anika Brennan, Jr          19:45.4    Jones College Prep   
   56    56  Amanda Tracy, So           19:46.3    Marist               
   57    57  Katie Cole, So             19:49.2    Batavia              
   58    58  Maddie Wiltrout, Jr        19:51.6    St. Charles North    
   59    59  Kate Jordan, Sr            19:51.8    Metea Valley         
   60    60  Grace Brolly, Sr           19:52.3    Geneva               
   61    61  Beata Drozda, Sr           19:54.8    Lemont               
   62    62  Helen Laboe, Sr            19:55.5    Jones College Prep   
   63    63  Teagan Hayes, So           19:58.3    Cary-Grove           
   64    64  Dana Boucher, Sr           19:58.6    Lincoln-Way Central  
   65    65  Melanie Chafin, Jr         19:59.3    Hinsdale Central     
   66    66  Katie Figliomeni, Fr       19:59.4    Downers Grove North  
   67    67  Olivia Zaluckyj, So        20:01.4    Belvidere North      
   68    68  Kayla Mc Guire, So         20:01.7    Belvidere North      
   69    69  Jacey Schickel, Sr         20:03.2    Lemont               
   70    70  Libby Hansen, Sr           20:05.1    Cary-Grove           
   71    71  Jessie Hill, So            20:05.4    Cary-Grove           
   72    72  Catherine Malnati, Sr      20:08.8    Jones College Prep   
   73    73  Eva Bednard, So            20:08.9    Downers Grove North  
   74    74  Julia Benes, Fr            20:10.7    Jones College Prep   
   75    75  Gianna Ferraro, So         20:14.7    Downers Grove North  
   76    76  Alyssa Demma, So           20:15.7    Jacobs               
   77    77  Terri Scarlett, Jr         20:17.7    Metea Valley         
   78    78  Colleen Murphy, Jr         20:18.6    Marist               
   79    79  Viviana Sanfillippo, Fr    20:19.5    Addison Trail        
   80    80  Patrycja Makal, Fr         20:19.9    Jacobs               
   81    81  Jillian Baffa, Jr          20:22.5    Lake Zurich          
   82    82  Marin Schiffman, So        20:23.1    Lemont               
   83    83  Kristina Innis, Fr         20:23.4    Jacobs               
   84    84  Emily Belanger, Jr         20:25.7    Geneva               
   85    85  Ebony Trout, Sr            20:25.9    Geneva               
   86    86  Sammy Waters, Jr           20:26.8    Lincoln-Way Central  
   87    87  Brigid Englehart, So       20:27.0    Marist               
   88    88  Ginger Mirabelli, Fr       20:31.2    Lake Zurich          
   89    89  Dorothy Harbaugh, Fr       20:39.9    Jones College Prep   
   90    90  Madison Barrera, Jr        20:41.5    Jones College Prep   
   91    91  Adriana Ruiz, Fr           20:43.7    Jacobs               
   92    92  Cassandra Hamilton, So     20:44.3    Lemont               
   93    93  Brittany Caskey, Sr        20:44.9    Geneva               
   94    94  Olivia Miller, Sr          20:55.7    Lake Zurich          
   95    95  Lauren Egan, So            20:58.2    Downers Grove North  
   96    96  Rylie Kaufmann, Jr         21:03.7    St. Charles North    
   97    97  Kelly O'Brien, Sr          21:04.7    St. Charles North    
   98    98  Daina Maleiska, Jr         21:05.6    Lemont               
   99    99  Taylor Pray, Sr            21:09.6    South Elgin          
  100   100  Annie Stinites, Jr         21:13.2    Marist               
  101   101  Sarah Mozden, Sr           21:18.6    Geneva               
  102   102  Rileigh Swanson, Sr        21:20.1    South Elgin          
  103   103  Lexi Kamp, Jr              21:20.6    Lincoln-Way Central  
  104   104  Kamila Makal, Fr           21:21.7    Jacobs               
  105   105  Jennifer Martinez, Fr      21:36.2    Lemont               
  106   106  Beth Rodriguez Guerrero, So
                                       21:42.5    Elgin                
  107   107  Jasmine Hernandez, Sr      22:03.6    South Elgin          
  108   108  Anjali Patel, Sr           22:04.5    South Elgin          
  109   109  Madeline Bell, Sr          22:05.5    St. Charles North    
  110   110  Lindsay Alvarado, Sr       22:07.1    South Elgin          
  111   111  Julie Ortega, Fr           22:15.5    Elgin                
  112   112  Jasmine Valle, Jr          22:24.6    South Elgin          
  113   113  Frieda Quinones, Fr        22:25.2    Elgin                
  114   114  Hailey Matanowski, Sr      22:32.9    Jacobs               
  115        Michelle Andrade, Sr       22:41.5    Streamwood           
  116        Monica Brown, Sr           22:55.1    Streamwood           
  117   115  Laysha Hernandez, Sr       23:07.0    Elgin                
  118   116  Karina Martinez, Sr        23:08.3    Addison Trail        
  119   117  Diana Talamantes, So       23:08.4    Elgin                
  120   118  Yazmin Malave, Fr          23:08.4    Elgin                
  121   119  Abby Peterson, So          23:24.7    Jacobs               
  122   120  Alexandra Nava, Jr         24:25.6    Addison Trail        
  123   121  Brittney Stano, Sr         24:40.8    Addison Trail        
  124   122  Nileena Mahesh, Jr         25:19.7    Addison Trail        
  125   123  Abigail Preciado, So       29:35.2    Addison Trail        
  126   124  Jaelene Vargas, So         31:57.0    Addison Trail