Wheaton North Falcon Classic - Freshmen / Sophomore Open

at St. James Farm Forest Preserve in Warrenville, IL

September 30, 2017

60 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1  Elizabeth Bollinger, Fr    18:49.2    Lockport Township    
    2  Meaghan Andrews, Fr        19:06.7    Benet Academy        
    3  Beth Croll, So             19:13.6    Benet Academy        
    4  Grace Moriarty, So         19:31.1    York                 
    5  Megan Mitchell, Fr         19:38.6    Lockport Township    
    6  Alexa Kemp, So             19:39.0    Lockport Township    
    7  Jessica Sun, Fr            19:40.7    Neuqua Valley        
    8  Maggie Clink, So           19:40.8    York                 
    9  Kimberly Davenport, So     19:40.9    O'Fallon             
   10  Victoria Jezioro, Fr       19:41.7    Hersey               
   11  Abby Moriarty, So          19:48.4    York                 
   12  Emma Riley, So             19:49.6    Wheaton North        
   13  Madeline McKittrick, So    19:53.2    O'Fallon             
   14  Ayesha Siddiqi, So         19:55.3    York                 
   15  Sydney Kearns, Fr          19:55.6    Neuqua Valley        
   16  Maddy Kim, Fr              19:56.2    Hersey               
   17  Nicole Kowalczyk, So       20:01.5    Benet Academy        
   18  Kiley McElroy, Fr          20:02.2    O'Fallon             
   19  Emma McKillip, So          20:05.5    Oswego East          
   20  Grace Mildice, Fr          20:08.5    Lockport Township    
   21  Michelle Weber, So         20:11.1    Hersey               
   22  Kelsey Devereux, So        20:12.6    York                 
   23  Katie Kingsbury, So        20:15.8    Neuqua Valley        
   24  Audrey Buffo, So           20:16.0    York                 
   25  Ally Splitstone, So        20:16.7    York                 
   26  Marissa Chavez, So         20:17.5    York                 
   27  Samantha Garcia, Fr        20:17.7    Oswego East          
   28  Peyton Mutters, Fr         20:25.1    O'Fallon             
   29  Abby Causey, Fr            20:26.9    O'Fallon             
   30  Ellie Nacino, Fr           20:28.3    Lockport Township    
   31  Venezia Munoz, Fr          20:29.0    St. Charles East     
   32  Haley Henson, Fr           20:29.3    Wheaton North        
   33  Holly Brown, So            20:30.2    Wheaton North        
   34  Melanie Williams, So       20:35.5    St. Charles East     
   35  Eleanor Quinn, Fr          20:39.0    Wheaton North        
   36  Keira Apeland, Fr          20:46.2    Neuqua Valley        
   37  Emily Ebsen, Fr            20:47.1    York                 
   38  Michaela Donovan, Fr       20:53.8    Hersey               
   39  Julia Laurx, Fr            20:54.3    York                 
   40  Isobel Schneider, Fr       20:54.4    Wheaton North        
   41  Emily Salmeron, Fr         20:57.6    Oswego East          
   42  Meghan Murphy, So          20:58.3    Oswego East          
   43  Hannah Sotelo, So          21:00.3    Wheaton North        
   44  Yaneli Izaguirre, Fr       21:02.0    Bolingbrook          
   45  Emma Fahey, So             21:02.5    York                 
   46  Gretchen Scheele, Fr       21:03.1    Mahomet-Seymour      
   47  Emily Diaz, So             21:06.0    Wheaton North        
   48  Ren Gradel, Fr             21:08.5    Benet Academy        
   49  Olivia Ori, Fr             21:10.6    O'Fallon             
   50  Isabella Johnson, So       21:12.6    Benet Academy        
   51  Elsie Aleck, So            21:14.7    Benet Academy        
   52  Jane Villagran, Fr         21:15.0    Bolingbrook          
   53  Emma Nolten, So            21:15.9    Neuqua Valley        
   54  Alexis Flores, Fr          21:16.5    Bolingbrook          
   55  Maria Widmann, Fr          21:16.7    Neuqua Valley        
   56  Liliana Mendoza, So        21:17.9    Oswego East          
   57  Amelia Kuhlman, So         21:18.8    St. Charles East     
   58  Bella Miller, Fr           21:19.2    O'Fallon             
   59  Eleanor Henderson, So      21:19.5    Lockport Township    
   60  Megan Wilbur, So           21:20.4    St. Charles East     
   61  Kasia Takla, Fr            21:20.8    Benet Academy        
   62  Maggie Moore, So           21:25.0    York                 
   63  Emily Arnieri, So          21:26.0    York                 
   64  Meghan Easterday, Fr       21:29.4    Crystal Lake Central 
   65  Rachel Huang, So           21:30.7    Wheaton North        
   66  Elena Dansdill, Fr         21:32.0    Wheaton North        
   67  Dana Connell, Fr           21:32.0    St. Charles East     
   68  Katerina Klementzos, So    21:35.7    Lockport Township    
   69  McKenna Seifert, So        21:36.2    Lockport Township    
   70  Nadia Sardjev, Fr          21:37.4    Crystal Lake Central 
   71  Elizabeth Burke, Fr        21:38.5    Benet Academy        
   72  Gauri Yadav, Fr            21:39.5    Bartlett             
   73  Reyna Huff, Fr             21:43.3    Wheaton North        
   74  Elizabeth Hofemann, Fr     21:44.1    Neuqua Valley        
   75  Angela Goduto, Fr          21:44.8    Oswego East          
   76  Nicole Freisleben, Fr      21:46.9    Lockport Township    
   77  Lauren Western, Fr         21:46.9    Wheaton North        
   78  Maggie Jaros, Fr           21:49.2    Benet Academy        
   79  Alyssa Coscino, Fr         21:50.8    Neuqua Valley        
   80  Amy Jassman, So            21:53.4    Mahomet-Seymour      
   81  Isabella Walker, So        21:58.6    York                 
   82  Risa Jones, Fr             22:01.7    Bartlett             
   83  Katherine Pietras, Fr      22:07.5    Wheaton North        
   84  Naylah Allen, Fr           22:09.2    Oswego East          
   85  Emery Frey, So             22:11.7    St. Charles East     
   86  Klara Barej, So            22:12.9    St. Charles East     
   87  Kayci Regalado, Fr         22:16.5    Bartlett             
   88  Mya Gerbino, So            22:16.8    Lockport Township    
   89  Grace Ahern, Fr            22:18.9    Wheaton North        
   90  Laure Tymen, Fr            22:20.5    Neuqua Valley        
   91  Kaitlin Wixted, So         22:20.7    St. Charles East     
   92  Allison O'Connor, Fr       22:21.5    Benet Academy        
   93  Lasey Emmerich, So         22:22.4    St. Charles East     
   94  Aditi Shah, Fr             22:23.7    Hersey               
   95  Ana Garcia, Fr             22:30.0    Neuqua Valley        
   96  Grace Clinton, So          22:33.7    O'Fallon             
   97  Morghan Mcnally, Fr        22:41.7    Wheaton North        
   98  Monica Frank, So           22:45.4    Wheaton North        
   99  Bridget Benson, Fr         22:50.5    Bartlett             
  100  Kennedy Cunningham, So     22:53.6    Wheaton North        
  101  Grace Burke, So            22:58.7    Wheaton North        
  102  Aditi Gurudutt, Fr         23:04.3    Bartlett             
  103  Anna Zaborowski, So        23:04.6    Bartlett             
  104  Lauren Hagar, So           23:06.2    Wheaton North        
  105  Callie Juhas, So           23:07.4    Benet Academy        
  106  Mary Flanagan, Fr          23:11.5    York                 
  107  Navleen Bhullar, So        23:14.5    Bartlett             
  108  Ellery Patterson, Fr       23:18.3    Oswego East          
  109  Lauren Reitzel, So         23:21.8    Neuqua Valley        
  110  Anushri Bangalore, Fr      23:22.5    Neuqua Valley        
  111  Summer Balaskovitz, Fr     23:23.3    Bartlett             
  112  Reghan Feehery, So         23:25.3    York                 
  113  Tala Yacoub, Fr            23:27.1    Neuqua Valley        
  114  Sydney Varga, So           23:27.5    St. Charles East     
  115  Emma Felber, Fr            23:41.9    Lockport Township    
  116  Weronika Jurkowski, Fr     23:44.2    Lockport Township    
  117  Jacqui Nguyen, So          23:46.0    Wheaton North        
  118  Sareena Shah, So           23:47.7    Bartlett             
  119  Jane Riehs, Fr             23:47.8    Neuqua Valley        
  120  Nancy Murphy, Fr           23:48.7    Wheaton North        
  121  Roxanna Perez, So          23:49.6    Bartlett             
  122  Angel Dong, So             23:50.2    Benet Academy        
  123  Angelica Iwan, So          23:51.6    Lockport Township    
  124  Ashley Reilley, So         23:54.4    Lockport Township    
  125  Samantha Ortiz, Fr         23:55.1    York                 
  126  Aileen Zavala, So          23:55.3    Bolingbrook          
  127  Ilina Zavalova, So         24:01.3    Hersey               
  128  Andrea Gurau, So           24:10.4    York                 
  129  Maureen Sullivan, Fr       24:15.7    York                 
  130  Emily Siemek, So           24:16.1    Plainfield South     
  131  Kylie Gemmel, Fr           24:21.3    Crystal Lake Central 
  132  Ashton Komerska, So        24:26.1    St. Charles East     
  133  Katie Sanders, So          24:28.3    Crystal Lake Central 
  134  Elyse Youngstedt, So       24:31.2    Wheaton North        
  135  Elena Ritter, Fr           24:46.3    Wheaton North        
  136  Mia Sherman, So            24:47.9    York                 
  137  Annie Lucas, So            24:56.2    Wheaton North        
  138  Colleen Garcia, So         24:59.2    York                 
  139  Beatrice Coyle, Fr         25:01.0    Wheaton North        
  140  Catherine Long, So         25:03.0    Wheaton North        
  141  Taylor Izzo, Fr            25:16.5    York                 
  142  Natalia Saavedra, So       25:16.7    St. Charles East     
  143  Melissa Guerra, Fr         25:17.5    York                 
  144  Kayla Lemke, Fr            25:29.6    Crystal Lake Central 
  145  Madelaine Wank, Fr         25:39.9    Wheaton North        
  146  Ella Johnson, So           25:44.9    Wheaton North        
  147  Mary Kett, So              25:46.9    York                 
  148  Aly Campana, Fr            25:47.8    St. Charles East     
  149  Grace Janega, Fr           25:50.8    Wheaton North        
  150  Eleanore Fitzgerald, So    25:55.6    York                 
  151  Annabelle Schroeder, Fr    25:58.0    Wheaton North        
  152  Anna Calhan, Fr            25:59.8    Crystal Lake Central 
  153  Katherine Garay, So        26:05.8    Bartlett             
  154  Elizabeth Tarzynski, So    26:07.7    St. Charles East     
  155  Marina Salas, So           26:40.3    Bolingbrook          
  156  Alexia Bunge, So           26:42.7    Grant                
  157  Jessica Lopez, So          26:47.6    Oswego East          
  158  Kayla Asnaz, So            26:50.7    Wheaton North        
  159  Victoria Garcia, So        27:10.1    St. Charles East     
  160  Zitlally Cabrera, Fr       27:15.3    Bolingbrook          
  161  Jessica Patel, So          27:32.6    Neuqua Valley        
  162  Elizabeth Malek, So        27:34.6    Bartlett             
  163  Daria Garrison, So         27:37.6    Neuqua Valley        
  164  Faith Scaria, Fr           27:48.4    Bolingbrook          
  165  Mina Lazic, So             27:56.0    Neuqua Valley        
  166  Gi Zlangba Gbor, Fr        27:57.2    Wheaton North        
  167  Claire Otte, Fr            28:02.6    St. Charles East     
  168  Chanieyha Randall, Fr      29:11.8    Bolingbrook          
  169  Olivia Lockwood, So        29:44.0    Crystal Lake Central 
  170  Selena Cunanan, Fr         30:03.1    St. Charles East     
  171  Sarah Hydar, Fr            30:21.6    St. Charles East     
  172  Saniyah Khan, So           30:47.7    Neuqua Valley        
  173  Maya Patel, So             31:13.0    St. Charles East     
  174  Shilpi Jena, Fr            31:32.3    Neuqua Valley