Wheaton North Falcon Classic - Junior / Senior Open

at St. James Farm Forest Preserve in Warrenville, IL

September 30, 2017

60 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1  Amirah Yessoufou, Sr       19:19.3    Neuqua Valley        
    2  Kelly Leonard, Jr          19:25.0    York                 
    3  Kylie James, Sr            19:28.2    O'Fallon             
    4  Abigail Ross, Jr           19:29.2    York                 
    5  Katie Mank, Jr             19:30.3    O'Fallon             
    6  Laura Downey, Jr           19:30.3    Maine South          
    7  Jessica Jugovic, Jr        19:31.9    Benet Academy        
    8  Cecilia Stumpf, Jr         19:35.3    York                 
    9  Ashley Canny, Jr           19:36.4    Lockport Township    
   10  Maggie Bollinger, Jr       19:37.6    Lockport Township    
   11  Kali Wilson, Sr            19:44.5    York                 
   12  Abby George, Jr            19:49.4    O'Fallon             
   13  Katherine Fitzgibbons, Jr  19:53.0    Wheaton North        
   14  Maddie Collins, Sr         19:55.1    O'Fallon             
   15  Ellie Slattery, Jr         19:55.2    Loyola Academy       
   16  Lily Kilgast, Sr           20:05.0    York                 
   17  Marlowe Bangeman, Sr       20:13.4    Maine South          
   18  Kaileigh Perrier, Sr       20:16.8    O'Fallon             
   19  Taylor Peck, Jr            20:17.7    O'Fallon             
   20  Colleen McCabe, Jr         20:20.4    Benet Academy        
   21  Catheryn Scheerenberger,Jr 20:26.6    Oswego East          
   22  Claire Durand, Sr          20:27.7    Hersey               
   23  Greta Maras, Jr            20:29.4    Benet Academy        
   24  Avni Dave, Sr              20:29.7    Neuqua Valley        
   25  Isabel Keup, Sr            20:29.8    Wheaton North        
   26  Eleanor Fahrner, Jr        20:30.6    Lockport Township    
   27  Alexa Shamsi, Jr           20:33.7    Waubonsie Valley     
   28  Celina Huang, Sr           20:34.0    Neuqua Valley        
   29  Melissa Maas, Jr           20:35.8    Lockport Township    
   30  Abigail Noyes, Jr          20:39.7    Wheaton North        
   31  Reiney Scull, Sr           20:40.7    St. Charles East     
   32  Kaeil Ross, Jr             20:42.5    Benet Academy        
   33  Kinsey Dansdill, Sr        20:42.7    Wheaton North        
   34  Veronica Jackson, Jr       20:42.9    Hersey               
   35  Jessica Davis, Sr          20:44.1    O'Fallon             
   36  Jennifer Simon, Jr         20:44.8    Wheaton North        
   37  Rachel Shepard, Sr         20:46.0    Hersey               
   38  Kathleen Sim, Jr           20:47.6    Oswego East          
   39  Julia Gundlach, Jr         20:49.1    O'Fallon             
   40  Jayne Jurasek, Sr          20:52.0    York                 
   41  Tess Diamond, Jr           20:55.6    Lockport Township    
   42  Madison Purtell, Jr        20:58.7    Maine South          
   43  Hannah Gray, Sr            21:00.1    Wheaton North        
   44  Kaylah Beitler, Sr         21:03.5    Waubonsie Valley     
   45  Megan Ng, Sr               21:05.7    Neuqua Valley        
   46  Olivia Brown, Jr           21:09.0    York                 
   47  Alyssa Milligan, Sr        21:10.1    Hersey               
   48  Haley Weiler, Sr           21:10.1    York                 
   49  Lily Derain, Jr            21:13.3    St. Charles East     
   50  Lizbeth Camacho, Jr        21:14.3    Bolingbrook          
   51  Ellie Long, Sr             21:17.2    O'Fallon             
   52  Kayla Pakonin, Jr          21:17.6    Waubonsie Valley     
   53  Hailey Walker, Sr          21:18.7    York                 
   54  Taylor Marti, Jr           21:22.0    York                 
   55  Arianna Drechsler, Jr      21:22.9    Neuqua Valley        
   56  Katie Hovland, Sr          21:25.2    Benet Academy        
   57  Cassie Albino, Jr          21:26.2    Waubonsie Valley     
   58  Caroline Kittridge, Sr     21:31.1    Waubonsie Valley     
   59  Madison Sharko, Jr         21:32.6    Bartlett             
   60  Emily Testin, Jr           21:33.6    Benet Academy        
   61  Rebekah Brown, Jr          21:34.8    Grant                
   62  Leah Thomas, Jr            21:35.3    St. Charles East     
   63  Nicole Budzynski, Jr       21:37.4    Benet Academy        
   64  Kelsey Drumheller, Jr      21:37.4    St. Charles East     
   65  Victoria Mason, Sr         21:38.6    Wheaton North        
   66  Shannon Maher, Sr          21:39.8    York                 
   67  Paulina Kacmar, Jr         21:40.2    St. Charles East     
   68  Alyssa Mane, So            21:50.0    Lockport Township    
   69  Haley Skiko, Sr            21:50.7    Hersey               
   70  Alyssa Kuncheria, Jr       21:51.4    Hersey               
   71  Sarah Sullivan, Sr         21:52.0    York                 
   72  Bridget Handley, Jr        21:52.1    Maine South          
   73  Rachel Lezak, Sr           21:54.8    York                 
   74  Samantha Turner, Sr        21:55.0    Bartlett             
   75  Crystal Calkins, Sr        21:58.4    Neuqua Valley        
   76  Claire Libert, Jr          22:01.0    York                 
   77  Maggie Pieler, Jr          22:01.9    Neuqua Valley        
   78  Grace Ashby, Jr            22:04.2    Neuqua Valley        
   79  Jenna Pemrick, Jr          22:04.6    St. Charles East     
   80  Ruth Haworth, Jr           22:04.6    Wheaton North        
   81  Annamaria Iarrapino, Sr    22:07.3    York                 
   82  Anna Stonehocker, Jr       22:11.3    Oswego East          
   83  Hope McMullen, Sr          22:11.6    Maine South          
   84  Olivia Swartz, Jr          22:12.2    Neuqua Valley        
   85  Brenda Garcia, Jr          22:15.7    St. Charles East     
   86  Alexandra Dillman, Sr      22:20.3    Oswego East          
   87  Taylor Fisher, Jr          22:22.9    Crystal Lake Central 
   88  Adriana Hernandez, Jr      22:24.9    Lockport Township    
   89  Sarah Stone, Jr            22:26.8    St. Charles East     
   90  Delani Kazmierczak, Jr     22:30.3    York                 
   91  Zoe Winter, Jr             22:31.4    Neuqua Valley        
   92  Hemani Nagam, Sr           22:32.2    Neuqua Valley        
   93  Elena Coletta, Jr          22:32.8    York                 
   94  Galilea Bustamante, Sr     22:36.4    Lockport Township    
   95  Sarah Stair, Jr            22:40.8    Wheaton North        
   96  Alyssa Carey, Jr           22:42.8    Bartlett             
   97  Elizabeth Magallanes, Sr   22:43.9    Lockport Township    
   98  Allison Milkwoski, Jr      22:44.0    York                 
   99  Patrycja Karwowski, Sr     22:45.2    Wheaton North        
  100  Cassiana Jean-Baptiste, Jr 22:46.8    Waubonsie Valley     
  101  Leena Lukose, Jr           22:49.0    York                 
  102  Brooke Johnson, Jr         22:58.4    York                 
  103  Dominique Del Ghingaro, Jr 23:00.8    Crystal Lake Central 
  104  Yuliana Rodriguez-Ville,Jr 23:01.3    Wheaton North        
  105  Meghan Hammond, Jr         23:02.1    Waubonsie Valley     
  106  Maggie Bender, Sr          23:03.0    Neuqua Valley        
  107  Lisa Gordon, Sr            23:03.2    St. Charles East     
  108  Nina Connor, Sr            23:05.3    Hersey               
  109  Katie King, Jr             23:06.6    Benet Academy        
  110  Anna Schuster, Sr          23:06.6    Benet Academy        
  111  Kathryn Mueller, Sr        23:08.1    York                 
  112  Shreya Gumidyala, Sr       23:08.4    Crystal Lake Central 
  113  Alyse Lanagan, Jr          23:08.7    Wheaton North        
  114  Lauren Havlin, Sr          23:09.5    Neuqua Valley        
  115  Caroline Peters, Jr        23:11.5    St. Charles East     
  116  Lauren Thiesen, Sr         23:13.1    Hersey               
  117  Amrita Rehal, Sr           23:15.1    Neuqua Valley        
  118  Julia Mann, Sr             23:15.8    Benet Academy        
  119  Gia Perricone, Jr          23:16.0    St. Charles East     
  120  Karishma Kondapalli, Sr    23:16.6    Neuqua Valley        
  121  Renee Shiao, Jr            23:17.0    Neuqua Valley        
  122  Emily Allen, Jr            23:19.6    St. Charles East     
  123  Gia Macchione, Jr          23:19.8    St. Charles East     
  124  Lauren Kyser, Jr           23:20.0    Plainfield South     
  125  Nidhi Davarapalli, Sr      23:23.2    Neuqua Valley        
  126  Sydney Morenz, Sr          23:23.9    York                 
  127  Jessica Baker, Sr          23:26.8    Wheaton North        
  128  Grete Gaigalas, Sr         23:30.4    Wheaton North        
  129  Jaime Schulz, Jr           23:34.0    Wheaton North        
  130  Nina Blaney, Sr            23:35.2    Neuqua Valley        
  131  Natalie Fair, So           23:36.6    Waubonsie Valley     
  132  Leyda Gabriel, Jr          23:38.5    Wheaton North        
  133  Grace Myers, Sr            23:39.6    Wheaton North        
  134  Lisa Kraus, Sr             23:41.3    York                 
  135  Samantha Ravenna, Sr       23:45.4    York                 
  136  Johanna Kirtzeck, Jr       23:47.9    Waubonsie Valley     
  137  Olivia Pietras, Jr         23:48.5    Wheaton North        
  138  Olivia Wegener, Sr         23:50.1    Bartlett             
  139  Autumn Jilek, Sr           23:50.2    Wheaton North        
  140  Brittany Izzo, Sr          23:53.1    York                 
  141  Maha Shams, Sr             23:54.6    Waubonsie Valley     
  142  Holly Doherty, Sr          23:55.5    York                 
  143  Darla Andoni, Jr           24:02.2    Neuqua Valley        
  144  Faith Paul, Sr             24:05.2    Bartlett             
  145  Hadley Brown, Sr           24:12.1    York                 
  146  Anna Rodesiler, Jr         24:15.4    St. Charles East     
  147  Claudia Todd, Sr           24:18.6    York                 
  148  Olivia Pechous, Sr         24:21.7    York                 
  149  Nora Swanson, Sr           24:22.4    Crystal Lake Central 
  150  Audrey Antolak, Sr         24:22.9    Crystal Lake Central 
  151  Kathryn Gerardi, Sr        24:26.4    Hersey               
  152  Diti Kohli, Sr             24:28.9    Neuqua Valley        
  153  Eleanor Roche, Jr          24:31.9    Bolingbrook          
  154  Megan Odell, Sr            24:34.5    Wheaton North        
  155  Audrey Coyle, Jr           24:37.5    Wheaton North        
  156  Jamie Killian, Jr          24:39.4    York                 
  157  Grace Wright, Jr           24:41.0    York                 
  158  Julia Johnson, Sr          24:43.6    York                 
  159  Madeline James, Jr         24:43.9    Neuqua Valley        
  160  Maha Kalota, Jr            24:47.1    Bartlett             
  161  Lisa Dominguez, Jr         24:50.2    Bolingbrook          
  162  Megan Hufnagle, Sr         24:54.0    Bolingbrook          
  163  Matea Ramey, Jr            24:58.1    St. Charles East     
  164  Emily Kyle, Sr             24:58.5    Hersey               
  165  Abby Garelli, Sr           25:03.2    York                 
  166  Julianne Blatner, Sr       25:09.5    Wheaton North        
  167  Mia Manisco, Jr            25:15.2    St. Charles East     
  168  Emily Harrison, Sr         25:15.8    Crystal Lake Central 
  169  Aarushi Chauhan, Jr        25:16.0    Neuqua Valley        
  170  Natalie Figueroa, Jr       25:24.6    Grant                
  171  Kara Sidlow, Jr            25:25.1    Wheaton North        
  172  Megan Burggraf, Jr         25:25.8    St. Charles East     
  173  Grace Johnson, Jr          25:27.7    Neuqua Valley        
  174  Emilia Sordyl, Sr          25:34.0    Bartlett             
  175  Claire McGovern, Jr        25:34.7    York                 
  176  Marie Krapez, Jr           25:36.3    Oswego East          
  177  Sara Boetel, Sr            25:41.1    Neuqua Valley        
  178  Megan Seifert, Sr          25:44.9    Lockport Township    
  179  Melissa Bruce, Sr          25:46.7    Bolingbrook          
  180  Ashley Dowden, Sr          25:48.0    Bartlett             
  181  Kelly Miller, Sr           25:56.9    Hersey               
  182  Katelyn Boetel, Jr         26:06.8    Neuqua Valley        
  183  Kailee Skotty, Jr          26:11.6    York                 
  184  Ellie Davis, Jr            26:12.5    York                 
  185  Lexi Ferzacca, Sr          26:47.8    York                 
  186  Beyonce Garcia, Sr         26:50.4    Wheaton North        
  187  Cate Ayers, Sr             26:53.9    York                 
  188  Isabelle Downey, Jr        27:01.4    York                 
  189  Deanna Nardini, Jr         27:25.3    St. Charles East     
  190  Lauren Lucas, Sr           27:39.7    Wheaton North        
  191  Lauren Macris, Sr          27:48.1    Wheaton North        
  192  Nathalia Hohep, Sr         27:52.6    Neuqua Valley        
  193  Jennie Lazzari, Jr         28:08.9    Wheaton North        
  194  Delaney Koconda, Jr        29:41.3    Plainfield South     
  195  Victoria Wang, Jr          30:48.0    Neuqua Valley