Bartlett "Flyin' Hawk" Invitational - Freshmen/Sophomore Girls

at Sunrise Park - Bartlett, IL

September 22, 2018

IHSA Officials: Scott Brechtel #65357; Jeff Bowes #82870
57 degrees, sunny - Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Batavia                  54    4    9   12   14   15   16   17  21:05.1  1:32.7
  2 Glenbard East            66    6    8   13   18   21   23   30  21:19.6  1:30.0
  3 New Trier                98    5   10   11   31   41   50   51  21:44.8  2:36.2
  4 Bartlett                103    2    3   19   39   40   65   66  21:11.3  4:08.5
  5 South Elgin             147    1   20   29   42   55   59   60  22:00.6  5:20.6
  6 Jacobs                  152    7   32   34   35   44   45   48  22:26.8  2:40.6
  7 Conant                  215   27   43   46   47   52   53   56  23:11.3  1:05.1
  8 St. Charles North       227   26   28   49   57   67   68   74  23:31.0  2:31.7
  9 Wheaton Academy         233   24   37   38   54   80   81       23:58.1  5:27.2
 10 Plainfield East         291   22   25   76   78   90   91       26:40.1 12:53.0
 11 Schaumburg              326   33   36   84   86   87   88       27:11.9  7:35.5
 12 Streamwood              349   58   61   69   72   89            26:20.2  8:01.9
 13 Elgin                   356   62   63   64   82   85            26:20.3  5:50.8
 14 Maine West              366   70   71   73   75   77   79   83  26:01.0  1:25.5

Incomplete Teams: Crystal Lake South, DeKalb, East Aurora, Larkin, Maine East
Ridgewood

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
 2649     1     1  Naomi Ruff, Fr             18:28.4    South Elgin          
 2008     2     2  Jenna Buchanan, Fr         18:47.8    Bartlett             
 2586     3        Angela Borek, Fr           19:04.0    Ridgewood            
 2007     4     3  Camille Buchanan, So       19:20.1    Bartlett             
 2071     5     4  Annie Sellenberg, So       20:02.7    Batavia              
 2508     6     5  Lilia Rose Osborne, So     20:28.1    New Trier            
 2233     7     6  Sonja Wise, So             20:32.2    Glenbard East        
 2274     8     7  Alexandra Skuza, Fr        20:34.5    Jacobs               
 2216     9     8  Alyssa Gaski, So           20:43.3    Glenbard East        
 2060    10     9  Maya Malay, Fr             20:43.3    Batavia              
 2401    11    10  Caroline Cody, So          21:09.8    New Trier            
 2135    12        Isabella De La Cruz, So    21:17.0    DeKalb               
 2397    13    11  Mary Caserrio, So          21:20.5    New Trier            
 2075    14    12  Lydia Szydlowski, So       21:29.7    Batavia              
 2213    15    13  Lorelai Freese, Fr         21:30.8    Glenbard East        
 2076    16    14  Lexi Wasmund, Fr           21:34.6    Batavia              
 2044    17    15  Samantha Edwards, Fr       21:35.4    Batavia              
 2063    18    16  Brooke Nazos, Fr           21:42.3    Batavia              
 2073    19    17  Grace Summers, So          21:46.6    Batavia              
 2230    20    18  Ella Schindler, Fr         21:49.3    Glenbard East        
 2021    21    19  Jillian Murdoch, Fr        21:56.0    Bartlett             
 2630    22    20  Caroline Croft, Fr         22:00.5    South Elgin          
 2228    23    21  Sofia Orozco, So           22:02.2    Glenbard East        
 2570    24    22  Angelina Laseman, So       22:07.8    Plainfield East      
 2225    25    23  Mya Molinski, Fr           22:08.0    Glenbard East        
 2177    26        Dulce Tochimani, Fr        22:19.5    East Aurora          
 2716    27    24  Sarah Vander Klok, So      22:23.9    Wheaton Academy      
 2582    28    25  Madeline Sisto, Fr         22:30.4    Plainfield East      
 2675    29    26  Elise Panzer, So           22:30.9    St. Charles North    
 2111    30    27  Alyssa Wong, So            22:31.2    Conant               
 2684    31    28  Macy Watts, Fr             22:33.3    St. Charles North    
 2593    32        Maria Reiker, So           22:35.1    Ridgewood            
 2057    33        Keri Krivograd, Fr         22:35.3    Batavia              
 2650    34    29  Rebeka Ruiz, So            22:36.0    South Elgin          
 2231    35    30  Amy Tonielli, So           22:38.8    Glenbard East        
 2405    36    31  Mia Conversa, So           22:41.5    New Trier            
 2072    37        Sarah Sinovich, Fr         22:41.8    Batavia              
 2209    38        Brynn Chambers, Fr         22:42.6    Glenbard East        
 2258    39    32  Anita Lewis, Fr            22:46.4    Jacobs               
 2624    40    33  Julia Wiecek, Fr           22:47.4    Schaumburg           
 2278    41    34  Kaylee Strejc, Fr          22:48.2    Jacobs               
 2243    42    35  Linda Corral, Fr           22:49.8    Jacobs               
 2613    43    36  Ann Marie Narske, So       22:50.0    Schaumburg           
 2133    44        Emma Carmichael, Fr        22:53.2    DeKalb               
 2710    45    37  Sarah Jane Lister, So      22:54.1    Wheaton Academy      
 2714    46    38  Jocelyn Royce, Fr          22:54.3    Wheaton Academy      
 2079    47        Natalie Zagorski, Fr       22:55.0    Batavia              
 2025    48    39  Kayci Regalado, So         22:56.2    Bartlett             
 2005    49    40  Bridget Benson, So         22:56.2    Bartlett             
 2062    50        Olivia Minnec, So          23:02.7    Batavia              
 2404    51    41  Sarah Connerty, So         23:04.2    New Trier            
 2637    52    42  Emily Hernandez, So        23:09.4    South Elgin          
 2088    53    43  Maria Feng, So             23:12.6    Conant               
 2074    54        Anna Szuberla, Fr          23:13.0    Batavia              
 2270    55    44  Elizabeth Proctor, So      23:15.0    Jacobs               
 2235    56    45  Dalia Acevedo, Fr          23:16.8    Jacobs               
 2102    57    46  Rhea Moozhayil, So         23:17.8    Conant               
 2096    58    47  Hope Jo, Fr                23:18.5    Conant               
 2205    59        Josie Andrews, So          23:18.9    Glenbard East        
 2264    60    48  Paige Orna, Fr             23:24.3    Jacobs               
 2208    61        Christyna Banks, Fr        23:25.6    Glenbard East        
 2672    62    49  Jennifer Nickel, So        23:27.7    St. Charles North    
 2466    63    50  Isabel King, So            23:30.0    New Trier            
 2234    64        Madison Ziemer, So         23:30.8    Glenbard East        
 2221    65        Sarah Liljestrand, Fr      23:33.6    Glenbard East        
 2439    66    51  Grace Ghiselli, So         23:33.9    New Trier            
 2084    67    52  Ryan Bieneman, So          23:36.3    Conant               
 2147    68        Leah Valentiner, Fr        23:44.4    DeKalb               
 2098    69    53  Emily Lyszkiewicz, Fr      23:46.1    Conant               
 2711    70    54  Mariel Martin, So          23:47.1    Wheaton Academy      
 2654    71    55  Daisy Villanueva, So       23:48.9    South Elgin          
 2108    72    56  Rebecca Schulz, So         23:50.8    Conant               
 2055    73        Caroline Hager, Fr         23:58.5    Batavia              
 2664    74    57  Ella Larsen, Fr            24:00.4    St. Charles North    
 2701    75    58  Victoria Sinclair, Fr      24:03.4    Streamwood           
 2523    76        Sophia Salazar, So         24:07.5    New Trier            
 2459    77        Madeline Irvin, So         24:08.0    New Trier            
 2547    78        Jacqueline Thabit, Fr      24:12.0    New Trier            
 2476    79        Mary Lato, So              24:13.7    New Trier            
 2651    80    59  Natalie Salas, So          24:14.8    South Elgin          
 2627    81    60  Maia Balderson, So         24:15.6    South Elgin          
 2700    82    61  Kim Sanchez, So            24:19.0    Streamwood           
 2186    83    62  Melany Lopez, Fr           24:21.8    Elgin                
 2273    84        EmClaire SchmittVallejo, Fr
                                             24:27.6    Jacobs               
 2178    85    63  Giselle Alvarado, So       24:28.9    Elgin                
 2124    86        Adrienne James, So         24:29.0    Crystal Lake South   
 2046    87        Peyton Fennel, Fr          24:29.5    Batavia              
 2421    88        Phoebe Elliott, So         24:33.6    New Trier            
 2187    89    64  Yazmin Malave, So          24:39.7    Elgin                
 2653    90        Julia Stica, So            24:50.2    South Elgin          
 2375    91        Zara Anwar, So             24:53.3    New Trier            
 2498    92        Anna Meyer, Fr             24:54.2    New Trier            
 2530    93        Elaine Skiadas, Fr         24:56.2    New Trier            
 2017    94    65  Risa Jones, So             24:57.5    Bartlett             
 2648    95        Andrea Pizano, Fr          24:58.7    South Elgin          
 2018    96    66  Sara Lill, Fr              25:00.4    Bartlett             
 2679    97    67  Abigale Steele, So         25:02.6    St. Charles North    
 2660    98    68  Elaina Du Vall, Fr         25:09.0    St. Charles North    
 2423    99        Swarupa Evans, So          25:10.4    New Trier            
 2539   100        Elizabeth Stone, Fr        25:16.7    New Trier            
 2688   101    69  Nicole Barcenas, Fr        25:18.7    Streamwood           
 2386   102        Catherine Boyle, Fr        25:18.9    New Trier            
 2176   103        Juana Rivera, Fr           25:19.4    East Aurora          
 2351   104    70  Marissa Murillo, So        25:24.3    Maine West           
 2319   105        Angelina Biju, So          25:28.7    Maine East           
 2555   106        Lily Wanzenberg, Fr        25:30.3    New Trier            
 2348   107    71  Paulina Martinez, So       25:32.2    Maine West           
 2636   108        Leah Gonzalez, Fr          25:32.5    South Elgin          
 2248   109        Malina Douangmala, So      25:42.5    Jacobs               
 2646   110        Salvi Patel, Fr            25:42.5    South Elgin          
 2318   111        Nina Abraham, So           25:50.2    Maine East           
 2524   112        Casey Scharoff, Fr         25:52.6    New Trier            
 2514   113        Caroline Priuchnicki, Fr   25:52.6    New Trier            
 2689   114    72  Joselynn Bolanos, So       25:54.4    Streamwood           
 2358   115    73  Mary Rodd, So              25:57.3    Maine West           
 2083   116        Audrey Bezella, Fr         26:00.0    Conant               
 2152   117        Saniya Berry, So           26:00.9    East Aurora          
 2505   118        Sarah Norrick, Jr          26:01.8    New Trier            
 2669   119    74  LuLu Lowe, Fr              26:14.1    St. Charles North    
 2657   120        Delaney Chesta, Fr         26:15.3    St. Charles North    
 2365   121    75  Roshni Shah, Fr            26:21.5    Maine West           
 2164   122        Ruby Hernandez, So         26:24.3    East Aurora          
 2419   123        Greta Dunne, So            26:28.1    New Trier            
 2295   124        Kailey Cronin, Fr          26:29.6    Larkin               
 2068   125        Abby Piwowarczyk, Fr       26:31.2    Batavia              
 2515   126        Hope Pu, Fr                26:31.7    New Trier            
 2647   127        Katy Peterson, So          26:34.3    South Elgin          
 2396   128        Sofia Capone, Fr           26:36.6    New Trier            
 2139   129        Esmeralda Lazaro, Fr       26:37.1    DeKalb               
 2265   130        Olivia Orth, Fr            26:43.4    Jacobs               
 2566   131    76  Caela Gallichio, So        26:47.6    Plainfield East      
 2361   132    77  Sashelle Salazar, Fr       26:49.8    Maine West           
 2416   133        Karley Dolin, Fr           26:52.4    New Trier            
 2449   134        Isabelle Hester, So        26:53.4    New Trier            
 2585   135    78  Emma Wason, Fr             26:54.0    Plainfield East      
 2224   136        Elena Miguel, So           26:56.0    Glenbard East        
 2527   137        Julia Shea, Fr             26:59.1    New Trier            
 2427   138        Claudia Fiegl, So          27:01.2    New Trier            
 2326   139        Kathleen Mc Ginnis, Fr     27:05.9    Maine East           
 2402   140        Madison Coe, So            27:10.0    New Trier            
 2480   141        Rebecca Lerner, So         27:10.0    New Trier            
 2355   142    79  Aileen O Connor, So        27:33.0    Maine West           
 2516   143        Nora Pu, Fr                27:40.0    New Trier            
 2379   144        Grace Baisley, So          27:48.5    New Trier            
 2713   145    80  Andrea Novaria, So         27:51.0    Wheaton Academy      
 2712   146    81  Morgan Mead, So            27:51.9    Wheaton Academy      
 2024   147        Nicole Quek, Fr            27:58.1    Bartlett             
 2180   148    82  Cecilia Contaquispe, Fr    27:58.6    Elgin                
 2246   149        Gabriella Di Fini, So      28:00.3    Jacobs               
 2385   150        Alexis Boe, So             28:08.7    New Trier            
 2019   151        Gia Mateo, So              28:16.4    Bartlett             
 2219   152        Cheyenne Koeppen, So       28:23.3    Glenbard East        
 2509   153        Ava Palatnik, Jr           28:27.7    New Trier            
 2642   154        Alison Mc Vey, So          28:35.3    South Elgin          
 2206   155        Meg Augsburger, Fr         28:43.2    Glenbard East        
 2493   156        Madeline Matuska, So       28:47.3    New Trier            
 2392   157        Hailey Brown, So           28:53.5    New Trier            
 2546   158        Madeline Taylor, So        29:01.1    New Trier            
 2286   159        Samantha Amaro, So         29:13.0    Larkin               
 2061   160        Zoey Mc Keehan, So         29:15.3    Batavia              
 2344   161    83  Neesa Jose, So             29:25.4    Maine West           
 2495   162        London Mc Bride, Fr        29:25.4    New Trier            
 2448   163        Isabel Hernandez, Fr       29:41.2    New Trier            
 2599   164    84  Jaziel Decasa, Fr          29:42.7    Schaumburg           
 2127   165        Ally Kapka, So             29:47.5    Crystal Lake South   
 2116   166        Abby Bierkness, Fr         29:55.3    Crystal Lake South   
 2328   167        Kelly Tsogtjargal, Fr      29:59.2    Maine East           
 2183   168    85  Ceciley Garcia, So         30:12.5    Elgin                
 2598   169    86  Jackelyn Balderas, So      30:16.6    Schaumburg           
 2600   170    87  Precious Efunlowo, Fr      30:22.9    Schaumburg           
 2330   171        Sophia Alvarez, Fr         30:41.9    Maine West           
 2453   172        Beatrice Hooper, Fr        30:46.0    New Trier            
 2603   173    88  Carolina Gomez, So         30:50.9    Schaumburg           
 2594   174        Nicole Shumsky, So         31:16.3    Ridgewood            
 2342   175        Aliese Imboden, So         31:49.0    Maine West           
 2016   176        Carla Hernandez, Fr        31:57.9    Bartlett             
 2697   177    89  Estefuny Nieto, So         32:05.3    Streamwood           
 2304   178        Joana Hernandez, Fr        33:03.1    Larkin               
 2293   179        Julissa Carmona, So        34:55.8    Larkin               
 2568   180    90  Alyssa Hansen, So          35:00.7    Plainfield East      
 2577   181    91  Angelika Namieta, So       35:26.1    Plainfield East