Bartlett "Flyin' Hawk" Invitational - Varsity Girls

at Sunrise Park - Bartlett, IL

September 22, 2018

IHSA Officials: Scott Brechtel #65357; Jeff Bowes #82870
61 degrees, sunny - Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Batavia                  37    1    3    9   10   14   22   28  18:22.8  2:05.9
  2 Jacobs                   91    8   13   15   24   31   42   46  19:23.9  1:12.9
  3 St. Charles North       106    4    6   12   36   48   71   81  19:14.2  2:42.4
  4 DeKalb                  108    2   20   23   25   38   41   50  19:25.6  2:33.1
  5 Crystal Lake South      110    5    7   19   30   49   55   64  19:25.8  2:22.3
  6 Glenbard East           161   21   26   35   39   40   44       20:04.6  0:41.4
  7 New Trier               193   29   33   37   43   51   58   75  20:16.8  0:59.4
  8 Wheaton Academy         216   27   34   45   47   63            20:32.0  1:40.4
  9 Conant                  266   17   54   60   61   74            21:05.5  2:39.5
 10 Schaumburg              275   18   53   65   67   72   83   89  21:09.7  2:24.3
 11 East Aurora             286   32   56   57   68   73   86       21:15.1  1:54.4
 12 Elgin                   296   11   59   70   76   80   85   95  21:24.0  3:31.3
 13 South Elgin             353   16   52   88   98   99  103       22:24.0  5:05.5
 14 Plainfield East         398   62   66   84   92   94  105       22:35.6  2:10.5
 15 Bartlett                420   77   78   82   87   96  102       22:50.9  1:38.0
 16 Maine West              440   69   90   91   93   97  100  101  23:08.9  2:08.9
 17 Larkin                  504   79  104  106  107  108  109  110  24:53.0  3:36.2

Incomplete Teams: Maine East, Ridgewood, Streamwood

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
 2070     1     1  Katrina Schlenker, Fr      17:04.4    Batavia              
 2141     2     2  Katherine Olsen, Sr        17:42.9    DeKalb               
 2049     3     3  Mia Gianfrancesco, Jr      17:48.5    Batavia              
 2677     4     4  Rachel Price, Fr           17:59.1    St. Charles North    
 2114     5     5  Mackenzie Aldridge, Jr     18:19.9    Crystal Lake South   
 2659     6     6  Grace Dorrance, So         18:20.7    St. Charles North    
 2115     7     7  Olivia Beckwith, Sr        18:36.3    Crystal Lake South   
 2254     8     8  Elisabeth Kania, Fr        18:49.6    Jacobs               
 2067     9     9  Audrey Pellico, Jr         18:53.6    Batavia              
 2069    10    10  Jenna Schifferer, So       18:56.9    Batavia              
 2191    11    11  Kasey Moreno, Sr           18:59.7    Elgin                
 2662    12    12  Natalie Galvan, Sr         19:03.6    St. Charles North    
 2247    13    13  Aly Doherty, Jr            19:05.6    Jacobs               
 2064    14    14  Erin O Brien, Jr           19:10.3    Batavia              
 2245    15    15  Alyssa Demma, Jr           19:15.9    Jacobs               
 2626    16    16  Hannah Anderson, Sr        19:20.3    South Elgin          
 2100    17    17  Jessica Meister, Sr        19:25.8    Conant               
 2607    18    18  Ashlee Jenks, So           19:30.3    Schaumburg           
 2122    19    19  Chelsea Greene, So         19:34.1    Crystal Lake South   
 2145    20    20  Christina Ryzhov, Sr       19:35.4    DeKalb               
 2232    21    21  Maddie Weltin, So          19:41.7    Glenbard East        
 2036    22    22  Alexa Andrews, Sr          19:41.9    Batavia              
 2132    23    23  Annika Burchell, Fr        19:45.0    DeKalb               
 2260    24    24  Lindsay Loga, Sr           19:46.1    Jacobs               
 2148    25    25  Kathleen Walstrom, Sr      19:48.6    DeKalb               
 2211    26    26  Laura De Latorre, Jr       19:50.0    Glenbard East        
 2709    27    27  Lily Lebo, Fr              19:51.6    Wheaton Academy      
 2041    28    28  Katie Cole, Jr             19:51.7    Batavia              
 2522    29    29  Lily Ryan, Jr              19:52.3    New Trier            
 2119    30    30  Addie Frisch, Fr           19:56.6    Crystal Lake South   
 2242    31    31  Kelly Carpenter, Fr        20:02.4    Jacobs               
 2158    32    32  Edith Delgado, So          20:03.7    East Aurora          
 2432    33    33  Charlotte Fondren, Jr      20:04.0    New Trier            
 2703    34    34  Yesica Brown, Sr           20:04.6    Wheaton Academy      
 2212    35    35  Erin Donovan, Fr           20:05.9    Glenbard East        
 2680    36    36  Ella Townsend, So          20:06.1    St. Charles North    
 2383    37    37  Olivia Bhote, So           20:07.4    New Trier            
 2136    38    38  Cassie Delask, Sr          20:16.0    DeKalb               
 2227    39    39  Lindsey Novak, Sr          20:22.5    Glenbard East        
 2204    40    40  Emily Anderson, Jr         20:23.1    Glenbard East        
 2143    41    41  Sarahi Porcayo, Sr         20:24.4    DeKalb               
 2257    42    42  Meghan Lemke, Sr           20:27.1    Jacobs               
 2458    43    43  Katherine Immesberger, Jr  20:28.5    New Trier            
 2217    44    44  Allyson Griffith, Jr       20:29.6    Glenbard East        
 2704    45    45  Mary Frost, Sr             20:31.5    Wheaton Academy      
 2279    46    46  Elizabeth Tamburrino, Fr   20:33.4    Jacobs               
 2715    47    47  Mia Rynbrandt, Sr          20:40.6    Wheaton Academy      
 2685    48    48  Maddie Wiltrout, Sr        20:41.4    St. Charles North    
 2121    49    49  Elise Gorman, Fr           20:42.1    Crystal Lake South   
 2140    50    50  Megan Le Blanc, Sr         20:42.7    DeKalb               
 2394    51    51  Mary Burke, Jr             20:51.7    New Trier            
 2633    52    52  Katelyn Egetimeier, Sr     20:52.8    South Elgin          
 2618    53    53  Elizabeth Sodimu, Sr       20:57.3    Schaumburg           
 2103    54    54  Graciela Palomo, Jr        21:06.2    Conant               
 2120    55    55  Bianca Garay, So           21:08.2    Crystal Lake South   
 2167    56    56  Abby Ledezma, Jr           21:08.8    East Aurora          
 2155    57    57  Alondra Cervantes, Sr      21:14.9    East Aurora          
 2465    58    58  Stephanie Kim, Sr          21:17.7    New Trier            
 2201    59    59  Beth Rodriguez Guerrero, Jr
                                             21:24.7    Elgin                
 2101    60    60  Ava Miltz, So              21:24.8    Conant               
 2092    61    61  Jillian Grabowski, Fr      21:25.5    Conant               
 2569    62    62  Candice Jackson, Sr        21:29.5    Plainfield East      
 2708    63    63  Anna Jerdee, Jr            21:31.9    Wheaton Academy      
 2118    64    64  Laina Driver, Jr           21:33.9    Crystal Lake South   
 2619    65    65  Victoria Treni, Jr         21:37.9    Schaumburg           
 2567    66    66  Samantha Guin, Sr          21:39.7    Plainfield East      
 2615    67    67  Erin Repple, Fr            21:48.6    Schaumburg           
 2149    68    68  Yohana Alcala, Sr          21:50.2    East Aurora          
 2347    69    69  Sarah Magnoni, Sr          21:50.3    Maine West           
 2185    70    70  Delfina Jorgensen, So      21:52.4    Elgin                
 2661    71    71  Shea Flood, Sr             21:52.9    St. Charles North    
 2329    72        Alyssa Vale, So            21:54.1    Maine East           
 2608    73    72  Mikeelie Jensen, Sr        21:54.6    Schaumburg           
 2320    74        Abigail Flood, Sr          21:54.7    Maine East           
 2156    75    73  America Chavez, Jr         21:58.0    East Aurora          
 2110    76    74  Jessica States, So         22:05.3    Conant               
 2512    77    75  Emma Pigott, Sr            22:07.0    New Trier            
 2193    78    76  Julie Ortega, So           22:12.0    Elgin                
 2327    79        Priscilla Romero, Jr       22:13.3    Maine East           
 2033    80    77  Anna Zaborowski, Jr        22:15.1    Bartlett             
 2023    81    78  Madelyn Polly, Jr          22:21.9    Bartlett             
 2298    82    79  Alyssa Durrant, Jr         22:25.3    Larkin               
 2589    83        Aoife Lyons, Jr            22:27.9    Ridgewood            
 2196    84    80  Frieda Quinones, So        22:31.0    Elgin                
 2666    85    81  Abby Liesen, Jr            22:31.7    St. Charles North    
 2690    86        Giulia Boshci, Jr          22:34.3    Streamwood           
 2029    87    82  Madison Sharko, Sr         22:37.3    Bartlett             
 2606    88    83  Isadora Hernandez, Jr      22:37.8    Schaumburg           
 2583    89    84  Alyssa Suarez, Sr          22:45.8    Plainfield East      
 2323    90        Aviva Hurwitz, Fr          22:53.8    Maine East           
 2188    91    85  Maria Marchant, Jr         22:55.7    Elgin                
 2161    92    86  Naomi Gutierrez, Jr        23:00.3    East Aurora          
 2009    93    87  Alyssa Carey, Sr           23:07.3    Bartlett             
 2638    94    88  Nicole Kajpust, Sr         23:09.7    South Elgin          
 2605    95    89  Lexus Gruszka, Fr          23:09.8    Schaumburg           
 2357    96    90  Jocelyn Pantoja, Sr        23:10.6    Maine West           
 2341    97    91  Brianna Hernandez, So      23:21.2    Maine West           
 2581    98    92  Nadia Salamanca, Sr        23:23.0    Plainfield East      
 2334    99    93  Ashley Cruz, Jr            23:23.2    Maine West           
 2575   100    94  Angela Mrksic, Jr          23:40.0    Plainfield East      
 2195   101    95  Clarissa Quinones, Jr      23:51.5    Elgin                
 2028   102    96  Sareena Shah, Jr           23:53.1    Bartlett             
 2370   103    97  Dylan Van Fleet, Jr        23:59.2    Maine West           
 2640   104    98  Megan Mc Clure, Jr         24:11.7    South Elgin          
 2639   105    99  Jordan Lenox, Jr           24:25.7    South Elgin          
 2360   106   100  Danica Roque, Sr           24:32.8    Maine West           
 2345   107   101  Skylar Kustra, Sr          24:40.7    Maine West           
 2006   108   102  Navleen Bhullar, Jr        24:46.2    Bartlett             
 2635   109   103  Danzcel Gerona, Jr         24:51.7    South Elgin          
 2312   110   104  Miranda Preuss, Jr         24:57.6    Larkin               
 2571   111   105  Hanne Lucido, Jr           24:58.8    Plainfield East      
 2695   112        Victoria Kopko, Jr         25:07.8    Streamwood           
 2287   113   106  Fatima Arias, So           25:13.6    Larkin               
 2314   114   107  Maritza Renteria, Sr       25:47.0    Larkin               
 2302   115   108  Jocelyn Guerrero, Sr       26:01.4    Larkin               
 2590   116        Maya Ostrowski, Sr         26:46.9    Ridgewood            
 2310   117   109  Hope Powell, Jr            27:56.8    Larkin               
 2306   118   110  Bianca Mancilla, Sr        29:11.5    Larkin