Fox River Prairie Conference Meet - JV Boys

at Wredling Middle School in St. Charles, IL

October 2, 2018

60 degrees, cloudy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Rotolo MS                26    1    2    4    5   14   15   21  12:06.2  1:01.8
  2 Geneva MS - South        57    6   10   11   12   18   20   24  12:34.0  0:40.7
  3 Yorkville MS             61    3    7    9   16   26   27   34  12:29.0  1:07.2
  4 Wredling MS             107    8   22   23   25   29   36   40  12:53.0  0:36.5
  5 Kaneland Harter MS      130   13   19   30   31   37   42   44  13:07.3  0:55.3
  6 Thompson MS             152   17   28   33   35   39   41   43  13:18.2  0:56.6
  7 Geneva MS - North       208   32   38   45   46   47   48   49  14:02.6  1:25.8


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Colin Knowles, 7           11:41.0    Rotolo MS            
    2     2  Jake Aseltine, 7           11:49.6    Rotolo MS            
    3     3  Nolan Wood, 7              11:52.1    Yorkville MS         
    4     4  Aiden Hulett, 6            12:08.0    Rotolo MS            
    5     5  Felipe Wickler, 7          12:09.6    Rotolo MS            
    6     6  Dominik Stolarik, 6        12:09.7    Geneva MS - South    
    7     7  Tyler Gerrick, 7           12:15.1    Yorkville MS         
    8     8  Nathan Gibbard, 6          12:30.7    Wredling MS          
    9     9  Dylan Bourque, 7           12:31.3    Yorkville MS         
   10    10  Warren Cooper, 7           12:34.2    Geneva MS - South    
   11    11  Brady McMillen, 6          12:37.9    Geneva MS - South    
   12    12  Lorcan Duffy, 7            12:37.9    Geneva MS - South    
   13    13  Chase Brennan, 7           12:41.6    Kaneland Harter MS   
   14    14  A. J. Mumford, 6           12:42.7    Rotolo MS            
   15    15  Mason Hendricks, 7         12:42.9    Rotolo MS            
   16    16  Jake Younger, 7            12:47.5    Yorkville MS         
   17    17  Walker Hornstrom, 7        12:47.7    Thompson MS          
   18    18  Ben Lutzow, 7              12:50.4    Geneva MS - South    
   19    19  Zach Murdock, 6            12:52.9    Kaneland Harter MS   
   20    20  Owen Chandria, 6           12:53.1    Geneva MS - South    
   21    21  Aiden Tutt, 7              12:53.3    Rotolo MS            
   22    22  Gavin Newell, 6            12:54.0    Wredling MS          
   23    23  Gavin Szerling, 6          12:54.9    Wredling MS          
   24    24  Noah Martin, 6             12:56.7    Geneva MS - South    
   25        Charlie Zipse, 7           12:57.8    Rotolo MS            
   26    25  Nathan Beers, 6            12:58.5    Wredling MS          
   27    26  George Werderich, 7        12:59.2    Yorkville MS         
   28    27  Evan Mears, 7              12:59.5    Yorkville MS         
   29    28  Sebastian Semenek, 7       13:04.5    Thompson MS          
   30        Will Knowles, 7            13:05.2    Rotolo MS            
   31    29  Nolan Wright, 7            13:07.2    Wredling MS          
   32    30  Ben Falk, 6                13:11.5    Kaneland Harter MS   
   33    31  Matthew Mitchinson, 6      13:13.7    Kaneland Harter MS   
   34    32  Gabe Hubbart, 7            13:13.7    Geneva MS - North    
   35        Simeon Gabriel, 6          13:15.9    Rotolo MS            
   36    33  Trevor Mirra, 7            13:20.2    Thompson MS          
   37    34  Parker Ross, 7             13:22.6    Yorkville MS         
   38        Will Streepy, 7            13:23.2    Rotolo MS            
   39        Liam O'Connor, 7           13:27.0    Yorkville MS         
   40        Reese Koven, 7             13:28.2    Yorkville MS         
   41        Cameron Lotspeich, 7       13:29.9    Geneva MS - South    
   42        Nathan Brandon, 7          13:30.1    Rotolo MS            
   43    35  Oscar Frontjes, 7          13:34.6    Thompson MS          
   44    36  Will Lackner, 7            13:35.5    Wredling MS          
   45    37  Devon Kowalczyk, 7         13:36.8    Kaneland Harter MS   
   46        Jackson Raby, 6            13:38.5    Geneva MS - South    
   47        Jimmy Winz, 7              13:39.0    Yorkville MS         
   48        Logan Weber, 7             13:41.2    Geneva MS - South    
   49    38  Jackson Avery, 7           13:41.5    Geneva MS - North    
   50    39  Jake Adesso, 6             13:44.2    Thompson MS          
   51    40  Ashwin Jain, 7             13:44.9    Wredling MS          
   52    41  Johnathan Chrusciel, 7     13:46.0    Thompson MS          
   53    42  Joesph Eastman, 6          13:46.6    Kaneland Harter MS   
   54        Stevie Domingo, 6          13:49.2    Wredling MS          
   55    43  Cade Hudmon, 6             13:51.9    Thompson MS          
   56    44  Jake Hager, 6              13:52.0    Kaneland Harter MS   
   57        Chase Lamber, 6            13:54.1    Kaneland Harter MS   
   58        Filson Gaddum, 6           13:54.4    Thompson MS          
   59        Liam Lentz, 6              13:56.5    Kaneland Harter MS   
   60        Patrick Klasa, 6           14:04.4    Wredling MS          
   61        Stephen Lynch, 7           14:04.6    Thompson MS          
   62        John Clark, 6              14:05.8    Wredling MS          
   63        Josh Jakl, 7               14:07.1    Wredling MS          
   64    45  Ernesto Bebe, 6            14:09.5    Geneva MS - North    
   65        Sam Esparza, 7             14:11.8    Geneva MS - South    
   66        A. J. Maher, 7             14:12.7    Wredling MS          
   67        Jackson Kottmyer, 7        14:19.4    Kaneland Harter MS   
   68        Aaron Eastman, 6           14:21.7    Kaneland Harter MS   
   69    46  Riley Schow, 7             14:29.1    Geneva MS - North    
   70        Kieran Kelly, 6            14:36.1    Geneva MS - South    
   71    47  Andrew Wendt, 6            14:39.4    Geneva MS - North    
   72        Robert Gramley, 6          14:41.9    Kaneland Harter MS   
   73    48  James Lusk, 6              14:48.9    Geneva MS - North    
   74    49  Dominic Ross, 6            14:59.7    Geneva MS - North    
   75        Braden Stoemer, 7          15:08.4    Geneva MS - North    
   76        Oscar Czaicki, 6           15:13.6    Thompson MS          
   77        Aiden Cook, 6              15:18.8    Geneva MS - North    
   78        Eyan Meyer, 7              15:20.7    Yorkville MS         
   79        John Kegel, 7              15:43.7    Geneva MS - North    
   80        James Mosciano, 7          15:51.5    Geneva MS - North