Fox River Prairie Conference Meet - Varsity Boys

at Wredling Middle School in St. Charles, IL

October 2, 2018

60 degrees, cloudy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Rotolo MS                31    1    2    8    9   11   27   36  11:05.5  0:51.5
  2 Yorkville MS             60    3    5   15   18   19   23   24  11:29.0  0:39.8
  3 Geneva MS - South        78   10   12   13   17   26   29   38  11:38.2  0:34.1
  4 Thompson MS             103    6   14   20   28   35   43   44  11:45.5  0:57.8
  5 Kaneland Harter MS      116    4   21   22   32   37   40   45  11:47.5  1:01.4
  6 Wredling MS             138    7   25   31   34   41   47   48  11:57.2  1:18.2
  7 Geneva MS - North       160   16   30   33   39   42   46   49  12:08.4  0:51.2


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Quintin Lowe, 8            10:38.5    Rotolo MS            
    2     2  Anthony Fornelli, 8        10:53.3    Rotolo MS            
    3     3  Josh Pugh, 8               11:04.3    Yorkville MS         
    4     4  Evan Nosek, 6              11:09.3    Kaneland Harter MS   
    5     5  Max Rowe, 7                11:10.3    Yorkville MS         
    6     6  Sam Andrzejewski, 8        11:11.4    Thompson MS          
    7     7  Lexton Rockwell, 8         11:11.6    Wredling MS          
    8     8  Owen Billie, 8             11:12.1    Rotolo MS            
    9     9  Alex Ebel, 8               11:13.5    Rotolo MS            
   10    10  Colin Opdyke, 8            11:21.5    Geneva MS - South    
   11    11  Matthew Rempert, 8         11:30.0    Rotolo MS            
   12    12  Mitchell Gratz, 8          11:33.4    Geneva MS - South    
   13    13  Colin Hasty, 8             11:36.9    Geneva MS - South    
   14    14  Bryce Thomas, 8            11:42.5    Thompson MS          
   15    15  Aaron Wynn, 8              11:42.5    Yorkville MS         
   16    16  Nathan Branstad, 8         11:42.9    Geneva MS - North    
   17    17  Quinlan Bobeczko, 8        11:43.8    Geneva MS - South    
   18    18  Ben Whaley, 8              11:44.0    Yorkville MS         
   19    19  Zach Russo, 8              11:44.0    Yorkville MS         
   20    20  Jack Raine, 8              11:45.9    Thompson MS          
   21    21  Brady Babka, 8             11:47.1    Kaneland Harter MS   
   22    22  Kamron Scholl, 7           11:47.6    Kaneland Harter MS   
   23    23  Coby Allen, 8              11:51.8    Yorkville MS         
   24    24  Dillan Black, 8            11:51.8    Yorkville MS         
   25    25  Brandon Pinto, 7           11:54.8    Wredling MS          
   26    26  James Stolfe, 8            11:55.5    Geneva MS - South    
   27    27  Cael Andrews, 8            11:58.4    Rotolo MS            
   28    28  Josh Evans, 8              11:58.7    Thompson MS          
   29    29  Andrew Mueller, 8          11:59.0    Geneva MS - South    
   30    30  Anthony Ross, 8            11:59.9    Geneva MS - North    
   31    31  Gabriel Im, 8              12:01.8    Wredling MS          
   32    32  Anthony Buchanon, 8        12:02.8    Kaneland Harter MS   
   33    33  David Roeder, 8            12:04.1    Geneva MS - North    
   34    34  Jamie Heuser, 6            12:07.9    Wredling MS          
   35    35  Connor Chen, 8             12:09.1    Thompson MS          
   36    36  Kane Hervey, 8             12:09.8    Rotolo MS            
   37    37  Trevor Neal, 8             12:10.7    Kaneland Harter MS   
   38        Mitchell McCarty, 8        12:14.9    Yorkville MS         
   39        Brayden Hill, 8            12:18.9    Yorkville MS         
   40        Nick Childs, 8             12:19.6    Yorkville MS         
   41    38  Anthony Graske, 8          12:20.9    Geneva MS - South    
   42    39  Caleb Walton, 8            12:21.2    Geneva MS - North    
   43    40  Brayden Farmer, 8          12:27.6    Kaneland Harter MS   
   44        Andrew Arguello, 8         12:29.7    Rotolo MS            
   45    41  Adrian Ahuatl, 7           12:29.7    Wredling MS          
   46    42  John Dandrea, 8            12:34.1    Geneva MS - North    
   47        Jesse Balogh, 8            12:34.3    Rotolo MS            
   48    43  Rowan Frontjes, 7          12:35.4    Thompson MS          
   49    44  Grayson Ellensohn, 6       12:40.5    Thompson MS          
   50        Camden Vine, 6             12:40.5    Thompson MS          
   51    45  Elliot Lechocki, 8         12:41.3    Kaneland Harter MS   
   52    46  Evan Kirby, 8              12:41.5    Geneva MS - North    
   53    47  Jed Wilson, 7              12:44.6    Wredling MS          
   54        Jack Brozny, 8             12:45.4    Rotolo MS            
   55        Calvin Kettley, 8          12:50.3    Yorkville MS         
   56        Ben Pelech, 8              12:50.6    Rotolo MS            
   57        Jason Jerozal, 8           12:50.6    Geneva MS - South    
   58        Aidan Bruhl, 8             12:52.0    Kaneland Harter MS   
   59        Jacob Glanzman, 8          12:54.8    Thompson MS          
   60        Charlie Morrison, 8        12:55.9    Geneva MS - South    
   61        Kaleb Ellwood, 6           12:57.2    Kaneland Harter MS   
   62        Calvin Post, 8             12:58.2    Thompson MS          
   63        Ben Oberbeck, 8            12:59.7    Rotolo MS            
   64    48  Dohsay Wah, 8              13:04.2    Wredling MS          
   65    49  Zachary Zimmy, 8           13:04.5    Geneva MS - North    
   66        Trevor Bean, 6             13:04.9    Geneva MS - North    
   67        John Molloy, 7             13:11.9    Geneva MS - North    
   68        Adam Smith, 8              13:22.2    Kaneland Harter MS   
   69        Sean Zimmerman, 8          13:26.5    Geneva MS - South    
   70        Liam King, 8               13:27.2    Thompson MS          
   71        Ryan Spence, 8             13:28.1    Kaneland Harter MS   
   72        Yash Amin, 7               13:30.8    Wredling MS          
   73        Jack Riviere, 7            13:32.4    Geneva MS - North    
   74        Billy Eby, 8               13:34.2    Kaneland Harter MS   
   75        Ian Sofiak, 6              13:34.5    Geneva MS - North    
   76        Josh McGill, 8             14:14.5    Wredling MS          
   77        Jack Smith, 8              14:30.6    Wredling MS          
   78        Tyler Zenz, 8              14:37.3    Geneva MS - South    
   79        Sam Yingst, 8              15:42.2    Geneva MS - South