Fox River Prairie Conference Meet - Varsity Girls

at Wredling Middle School in St. Charles, IL

October 2, 2018

60 degrees, cloudy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Rotolo MS                36    3    4    7   10   12   22   24  12:15.3  0:42.3
  2 Yorkville MS             54    2    5   14   16   17   18   19  12:24.5  1:06.2
  3 Wredling MS              98    1   13   25   27   32   33   36  12:48.5  1:45.5
 4* Kaneland Harter MS      108    8   20   21   29   30   31   34  12:58.8  1:01.5
 5* Thompson MS             108    6   11   26   28   37   38   41  12:57.3  1:28.9
  6 Geneva MS - North       141    9   15   35   40   42   46   48  13:18.2  1:43.7
  7 Geneva MS - South       194   23   39   43   44   45   47   49  13:49.7  1:03.1


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Marley Andelman, 7         11:42.0    Wredling MS          
    2     2  Alex Stewart, 8            11:42.0    Yorkville MS         
    3     3  Ava Thomas, 8              11:53.5    Rotolo MS            
    4     4  Liliana Bednarek, 8        12:05.2    Rotolo MS            
    5     5  Makenna Edwards, 8         12:06.0    Yorkville MS         
    6     6  Mackenzie Loomis, 7        12:13.5    Thompson MS          
    7     7  Brooke Silbernagel, 8      12:20.1    Rotolo MS            
    8     8  Alli Gonnella, 8           12:20.4    Kaneland Harter MS   
    9     9  Sarah Hahn, 7              12:20.8    Geneva MS - North    
   10    10  Mary Fornelli, 6           12:21.6    Rotolo MS            
   11    11  Claire VanLue, 8           12:24.0    Thompson MS          
   12    12  Ava Ahrens, 7              12:35.8    Rotolo MS            
   13    13  Norah Dorrance, 6          12:37.9    Wredling MS          
   14    14  Tatum Whisenant, 8         12:41.8    Yorkville MS         
   15    15  McKenna Mertes, 8          12:43.1    Geneva MS - North    
   16    16  Katie Melzer, 8            12:44.8    Yorkville MS         
   17    17  Emma Jasutis, 8            12:48.1    Yorkville MS         
   18    18  Alexis Wasserberg, 8       12:51.1    Yorkville MS         
   19    19  Erin O'Connor, 7           12:51.8    Yorkville MS         
   20    20  Jade Unzueta, 6            12:52.7    Kaneland Harter MS   
   21    21  Jaqueline Nettnin, 8       12:57.0    Kaneland Harter MS   
   22        Allegra Triner, 7          12:59.0    Yorkville MS         
   23    22  Maci Dunn, 7               13:02.8    Rotolo MS            
   24    23  Grace Pryor, 8             13:03.3    Geneva MS - South    
   25    24  Rachel Rempert, 7          13:04.5    Rotolo MS            
   26    25  Brooklyn Wlaker, 8         13:04.8    Wredling MS          
   27    26  Taylor Boyd, 7             13:05.7    Thompson MS          
   28    27  Iberia Munoz, 8            13:10.4    Wredling MS          
   29        Olivia Parmelee, 8         13:15.5    Rotolo MS            
   30    28  Clare Andrzejewski, 6      13:21.1    Thompson MS          
   31    29  Jessica Phillip, 8         13:21.9    Kaneland Harter MS   
   32    30  Mira Ory, 8                13:21.9    Kaneland Harter MS   
   33    31  Caitlin Cohoon, 8          13:23.6    Kaneland Harter MS   
   34    32  Caroline Theis, 8          13:27.4    Wredling MS          
   35    33  Faye Harling, 8            13:30.7    Wredling MS          
   36        Rhiannon Galasso, 8        13:31.2    Yorkville MS         
   37        Katlyn Schraeder, 8        13:32.1    Yorkville MS         
   38    34  Emily Olp, 8               13:33.0    Kaneland Harter MS   
   39    35  Caitlin Gallagher, 8       13:33.8    Geneva MS - North    
   40        Abby Fitts, 7              13:35.2    Kaneland Harter MS   
   41    36  Eleanor Clark, 8           13:35.8    Wredling MS          
   42        Wrigley Glenn, 8           13:39.3    Yorkville MS         
   43    37  Braelyn Rich, 8            13:42.3    Thompson MS          
   44        Amber Zwick, 8             13:46.0    Kaneland Harter MS   
   45    38  Madi Strong, 8             13:47.0    Thompson MS          
   46    39  Elise Waldchen, 8          13:48.2    Geneva MS - South    
   47    40  Lauren Verdecchia, 7       13:48.9    Geneva MS - North    
   48    41  Kara Claussner, 8          13:58.1    Thompson MS          
   49        Lindsey Andrae, 8          14:02.1    Kaneland Harter MS   
   50        Halle Scull, 7             14:02.7    Thompson MS          
   51    42  Nora Smith, 8              14:04.4    Geneva MS - North    
   52    43  Hannah McMillen, 8         14:05.2    Geneva MS - South    
   53    44  Becca Spezzano, 8          14:05.4    Geneva MS - South    
   54        Megan Molenhouse, 7        14:05.5    Rotolo MS            
   55        Katherine Erickson, 7      14:06.0    Thompson MS          
   56    45  Abby McMillen, 8           14:06.4    Geneva MS - South    
   57    46  Regan Pairitz, 6           14:06.7    Geneva MS - North    
   58        Megan Strong, 8            14:07.5    Thompson MS          
   59        Kimberly Adams, 8          14:07.5    Rotolo MS            
   60        Paige Pepera, 8            14:08.3    Thompson MS          
   61    47  Celia Wolak, 7             14:10.5    Geneva MS - South    
   62        Hannah Wallace, 8          14:11.2    Thompson MS          
   63        Chritine Mitov, 8          14:11.4    Kaneland Harter MS   
   64        Courtney Morse, 8          14:12.8    Yorkville MS         
   65    48  Olivia Holmes, 8           14:27.2    Geneva MS - North    
   66        Lila Storaasli, 7          14:27.5    Geneva MS - North    
   67        Terra Pierce, 8            14:39.1    Rotolo MS            
   68    49  Alex Powers, 7             14:49.1    Geneva MS - South    
   69        Meredith Brown, 7          14:52.5    Rotolo MS            
   70        Tatum Keene, 8             14:54.2    Wredling MS          
   71        Erika Norman, 7            14:57.3    Geneva MS - South    
   72        Maahi Patel, 8             14:58.2    Wredling MS          
   73        Teagan Jandura, 8          15:08.9    Wredling MS          
   74        Mia Song, 8                15:48.3    Wredling MS          
   75        Piper Rapinchuk, 7         15:53.1    Geneva MS - South    
   76        Corinne Stanuch, 7         15:55.0    Geneva MS - South    
   77        Paige Sparber, 8           16:09.0    Kaneland Harter MS   
   78        Claire Jennings, 8         16:10.6    Geneva MS - South    
   79        Alyssa Cotter, 8           16:29.2    Wredling MS          
   80        Nina DeGuzman, 8           16:37.0    Geneva MS - North