Fox Valley Conference Meet - Open Girls

hosted by Hampshire High School, Hampshire IL

October 13, 2018

IHSA Official: Jeff Bowes #82870
48 degrees, partly cloudy - Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Jacobs                   43    5    6    8   11   13   14   16  21:55.7  0:44.0
  2 Cary-Grove               51    2    4    9   17   19   32       21:57.1  2:36.8
  3 Huntley                  79    3   12   20   21   23   27   28  22:42.6  2:27.2
  4 Prairie Ridge            87    1   15   18   24   29   30   31  22:56.9  4:21.4
  5 Crystal Lake South       90    7   10   22   25   26            23:09.6  2:39.5

Incomplete Teams: Crystal Lake Central, Dundee Crown, McHenry

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
  175     1     1  Alaura Busch, Jr           20:28.7    Prairie Ridge        
    9     2     2  Jessie Hill, Jr            20:31.6    Cary-Grove           
  103     3     3  Gen Porsche, Jr            21:10.8    Huntley              
   12     4     4  Cate Krupa, Sr             21:31.7    Cary-Grove           
  139     5     5  Ashley Panagopoulos, Jr    21:37.3    Jacobs               
  136     6     6  Hannah Mohan, Sr           21:42.6    Jacobs               
   53     7     7  Madisen Safraniec, Jr      21:44.6    Crystal Lake South   
  142     8     8  Karolina Porzezinska, Jr   21:46.3    Jacobs               
   19     9     9  Claire Wallis, Jr          21:49.0    Cary-Grove           
   51    10    10  Connie Lin, Jr             21:59.6    Crystal Lake South   
  140    11    11  Abby Peterson, Jr          22:11.0    Jacobs               
  104    12    12  Mary Raclawski, Sr         22:17.0    Huntley              
  125    13    13  Brianna Guzman, Jr         22:21.2    Jacobs               
  129    14    14  Cassie Kowalski, Sr        22:31.0    Jacobs               
  199    15    15  Emily Zanzola, Sr          22:37.2    Prairie Ridge        
  124    16    16  Cameron Goll, Jr           22:40.8    Jacobs               
   15    17    17  Emily Mohr, Sr             22:44.7    Cary-Grove           
  189    18    18  Natalia Lenart, Sr         22:47.2    Prairie Ridge        
   17    19    19  Izzy Ramirez, Sr           23:08.4    Cary-Grove           
  107    20    20  Tesa Scianna, Jr           23:10.9    Huntley              
   95    21    21  Lily Kai, Sr               23:16.2    Huntley              
  130    22        Stephanie Kruk, Sr         23:21.7    Jacobs               
   22    23        Sophia Augustine, Jr       23:36.1    Crystal Lake Central 
   48    24    22  Emily Jones, Jr            23:37.3    Crystal Lake South   
  106    25    23  Elizabeth Rocks, Jr        23:37.9    Huntley              
  176    26    24  Gabby Carpenter, Sr        24:01.4    Prairie Ridge        
   54    27    25  Noelle Szczepanski, Sr     24:02.4    Crystal Lake South   
  115    28        Linnea Buhrow, Jr          24:03.7    Jacobs               
  148    29        Cora Slavich, Jr           24:09.9    Jacobs               
  116    30        Sydney Calcagno, Jr        24:18.4    Jacobs               
   26    31        Emma Flemming, Sr          24:23.1    Crystal Lake Central 
   40    32    26  Briann Billa, Jr           24:24.1    Crystal Lake South   
  100    33    27  Elyssa Mudd, Sr            24:36.0    Huntley              
  152    34        Taryn Trella, Jr           24:36.1    Jacobs               
  102    35    28  Olivia Paz, Sr             24:38.8    Huntley              
  183    36    29  Kennedy Garner, Jr         24:50.1    Prairie Ridge        
   91    37        Nikki Higgins, Jr          24:55.3    Huntley              
  126    38        Morgan Harrison, Jr        24:58.3    Jacobs               
  177    39    30  Isabella Dimitriou, Sr     25:09.4    Prairie Ridge        
  149    40        Maddie Smith, Sr           25:19.3    Jacobs               
  174    41    31  Lainey Burseth, Jr         25:34.0    Prairie Ridge        
  162    42        Clarice Harrison, Jr       25:47.8    McHenry              
  141    43        Nicole Pilat, Jr           26:08.0    Jacobs               
   64    44        Monica Ortiz, Jr           26:15.9    Dundee Crown         
    1    45    32  Bode Blohm, Sr             26:41.8    Cary-Grove           
   31    46        Tessa O Connor, Sr         27:03.5    Crystal Lake Central 
  157    47        Maddie Zinger, Jr          27:29.0    Jacobs               
   29    48        Olivia Lockwood, Jr        28:07.5    Crystal Lake Central 
  114    49        Haylee Boehm, Sr           28:22.4    Jacobs               
  187    50        Allison Keifer, Jr         29:11.5    Prairie Ridge        
   88    51        Megan Dickerson, Jr        30:54.3    Huntley              
   55    52        Viviana Acosta, Sr         34:09.1    Dundee Crown