Fox Valley Conference Meet - Varsity Girls

hosted by Hampshire High School, Hampshire IL

October 13, 2018

IHSA Official: Jeff Bowes #82870
36 degrees, partly cloudy - Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Cary-Grove               35    2    4    5   11   13   17   31  18:56.2  0:53.1
  2 Prairie Ridge            54    3    7    8   14   22   24   34  19:15.0  1:24.8
  3 Crystal Lake South       73    1   15   16   20   21   39   54  19:18.8  1:40.4
  4 Jacobs                  103    9   10   23   29   32   33   36  19:54.8  1:25.9
  5 Huntley                 118   12   25   26   27   28   30   35  19:59.5  0:48.9
  6 Crystal Lake Central    155    6   18   42   43   46   52       20:45.5  2:57.2
  7 McHenry                 208   19   41   48   49   51   58   60  21:34.1  2:54.1
  8 Hampshire               222   37   38   45   47   55            21:45.4  1:58.1
  9 Dundee Crown            243   40   44   50   53   56   57   59  22:11.7  1:34.0

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
   37     1     1  Mackenzie Aldridge, Jr     18:12.2    Crystal Lake South   
   13     2     2  Maggie Mason, So           18:30.3    Cary-Grove           
  181     3     3  Chelsea Gale, So           18:33.2    Prairie Ridge        
    4     4     4  Allison Drage, Jr          18:42.9    Cary-Grove           
    3     5     5  Morgan Dieschbourg, So     18:42.9    Cary-Grove           
   36     6     6  Kylie Smith, So            18:55.2    Crystal Lake Central 
  193     7     7  Michaela Pieroni, Sr       19:03.4    Prairie Ridge        
  178     8     8  Carsen Forte, So           19:15.0    Prairie Ridge        
  122     9     9  Alyson Doherty, Jr         19:18.0    Jacobs               
  120    10    10  Alyssa Demma, Jr           19:19.1    Jacobs               
    2    11    11  Delaney Blohm, So          19:21.5    Cary-Grove           
   99    12    12  Rachael Morrison, Sr       19:22.9    Huntley              
   21    13    13  Abby Williams, So          19:23.3    Cary-Grove           
  182    14    14  Chloe Gale, Sr             19:25.6    Prairie Ridge        
   45    15    15  Chelsea Greene, So         19:25.8    Crystal Lake South   
   52    16    16  Emma Murphy, So            19:26.6    Crystal Lake South   
   14    17    17  Ellie Miller, So           19:27.1    Cary-Grove           
   32    18    18  Becca Orvis, Sr            19:30.7    Crystal Lake Central 
  172    19    19  Lydia Zancho, Fr           19:32.4    McHenry              
   38    20    20  Olivia Beckwith, Sr        19:37.1    Crystal Lake South   
   42    21    21  Addie Frisch, Fr           19:52.5    Crystal Lake South   
  186    22    22  Katie Harth, So            19:57.9    Prairie Ridge        
  128    23    23  Elisabeth Kania, Fr        19:58.9    Jacobs               
  188    24    24  Allie Klauser, Fr          20:01.1    Prairie Ridge        
   86    25    25  Genevieve Collatz, Fr      20:04.1    Huntley              
  101    26    26  Madison Overly, Sr         20:07.4    Huntley              
  110    27    27  Bailey Wilk, Jr            20:11.2    Huntley              
   84    28    28  Rachel Carlson, Fr         20:11.7    Huntley              
  118    29    29  Kelly Carpenter, Fr        20:14.2    Jacobs               
   98    30    30  Annie Mitchell, So         20:15.8    Huntley              
    7    31    31  Teagan Hayes, Jr           20:25.6    Cary-Grove           
  134    32    32  Lindsey Loga, Sr           20:43.9    Jacobs               
  147    33    33  Allie Skuza, Fr            20:44.4    Jacobs               
  197    34    34  Leah Walters, Fr           20:45.1    Prairie Ridge        
   89    35    35  Emily Glass, Jr            20:48.9    Huntley              
  131    36    36  Meghan Lemke, Sr           20:51.0    Jacobs               
   72    37    37  Lindsey Baron, So          20:59.5    Hampshire            
   76    38    38  Paige Kern, Sr             21:06.9    Hampshire            
   44    39    39  Elise Gorman, Fr           21:17.1    Crystal Lake South   
   58    40    40  Mary Florance, Jr          21:27.1    Dundee Crown         
  169    41    41  Rhyanna Oeffling, Jr       21:41.0    McHenry              
   35    42    42  Nadia Sardjev, So          21:43.9    Crystal Lake Central 
   25    43    43  Taylor Fisher, Sr          21:45.3    Crystal Lake Central 
   61    44    44  Zoe Lind, So               21:45.6    Dundee Crown         
   80    45    45  Mia Vonic, Jr              21:50.7    Hampshire            
   24    46    46  Meghan Easterday, So       21:52.4    Crystal Lake Central 
   78    47    47  Stella Oury, Jr            21:52.5    Hampshire            
  163    48    48  Autry Hartfield, Sr        22:04.6    McHenry              
  166    49    49  Jessica Letmanski, Fr      22:06.0    McHenry              
   57    50    50  Angie Delgado, Jr          22:14.7    Dundee Crown         
  159    51    51  Anahi Castilla, Fr         22:26.5    McHenry              
   23    52    52  Grace Brickey, Jr          22:28.8    Crystal Lake Central 
   67    53    53  Andrea Sanchez, Jr         22:29.8    Dundee Crown         
   46    54    54  Emma Heuck, Sr             22:46.1    Crystal Lake South   
   74    55    55  Kaila Jensen, Jr           22:57.5    Hampshire            
   60    56    56  Jessica Kolros, Sr         23:01.1    Dundee Crown         
   65    57    57  Eli Paniagua, Jr           23:14.4    Dundee Crown         
  167    58    58  Kylie Mac Donald, Sr       23:28.9    McHenry              
   63    59    59  Giselle Ortega, Jr         23:39.8    Dundee Crown         
  170    60    60  Taylor Olson, Fr           24:15.7    McHenry