Palatine Invitational - Freshmen/Sophomore Girls

Deer Grove East Forest Preserve in Palatine, IL

September 22, 2018

65 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Prospect                 29    2    3    5    7   12   22   67  15:37.0  0:30.1
  2 Lyons Township           86    8   10   16   20   32   40   48  16:03.5  0:47.5
  3 York                    110    4   13   21   35   37   52   54  16:10.5  1:06.0
  4 Maine South             139    6   24   30   33   46   49   68  16:24.8  1:17.0
  5 Palatine                150   14   15   23   42   56   61   88  16:27.2  1:11.4
  6 New Trier               181   18   25   34   51   53   58   72  16:39.6  0:53.1
  7 Assumption (KY)         207   26   41   43   47   50   55   60  16:49.6  0:41.5
  8 Buffalo Grove           233   11   39   45   65   73  106  116  16:56.2  1:57.8
  9 Vernon Hills            241    9   27   36   74   95  100  105  17:02.2  2:48.5
 10 Jones College Prep      252   17   38   62   64   71   77  104  17:00.3  1:35.4
 11 Mundelein               294    1   59   63   69  102  115  128  17:11.6  3:27.7
 12 Prairie Ridge           357   19   70   78   92   98  129  131  17:49.2  2:25.4
 13 Barrington              360   29   81   82   83   85   87  101  17:53.2  1:49.9
 14 Cary-Grove              383   31   57   66  108  121  135  138  17:55.2  3:04.9
 15 Oswego                  411   44   75   84   94  114  117  133  18:13.7  2:30.2
 16 Libertyville            441   28   91   99  103  120  122  123  18:22.9  3:08.7
 17 Loyola Academy          483   86   93   96   97  111  124  126  18:41.0  0:58.2
 18 Lake Zurich             495   79   80   90  112  134            18:58.2  2:33.0
 19 Stevenson               500   76   89  107  110  118  125  130  18:48.7  1:30.4
 20 Fenwick                 600  109  113  119  127  132  136  137  19:34.9  1:07.5

 
        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Jordyn Miller, Fr          15:17.6    Mundelein            
    2     2  Annika Erickson, So        15:22.5    Prospect             
    3     3  Audrey Ginsberg, Fr        15:25.6    Prospect             
    4     4  Kathleen Buhrfiend, Fr     15:31.5    York                 
    5     5  Elena Barbaric, So         15:41.2    Prospect             
    6     6  Maria Marcucci, Fr         15:42.8    Maine South          
    7     7  Hope Wasowicz, So          15:43.2    Prospect             
    8     8  Sophia Thomas, Fr          15:44.2    Lyons Township       
    9     9  Rylee Makowskyj, Fr        15:45.4    Vernon Hills         
   10    10  Madison Ohm, So            15:46.3    Lyons Township       
   11    11  Sydney Jacobs, Fr          15:50.6    Buffalo Grove        
   12    12  Reese Lettow, So           15:52.5    Prospect             
   13    13  Allison Fitzgibbons, Fr    15:55.0    York                 
   14    14  Stephanie Churchill, Fr    15:59.2    Palatine             
   15    15  Ellise Condon, Fr          15:59.3    Palatine             
   16    16  Kate Ferrell, So           16:02.0    Lyons Township       
   17    17  Julia Benes, So            16:02.7    Jones College Prep   
   18    18  Katie Holmberg, Fr         16:13.0    New Trier            
   19    19  Katie Harth, So            16:13.1    Prairie Ridge        
   20    20  Mary Grace Lansing, So     16:13.3    Lyons Township       
   21    21  Anna Clink, Fr             16:13.5    York                 
   22    22  Paige Runkle, So           16:13.7    Prospect             
   23    23  Jennifer Lopez, So         16:14.4    Palatine             
   24    24  Payton Tauber, So          16:18.5    Maine South          
   25    25  Colleen Charchut, Fr       16:20.5    New Trier            
   26    26  Madeline Powell, So        16:22.1    Assumption (KY)      
   27    27  C. J. Leuck, Fr            16:23.0    Vernon Hills         
   28    28  Grace Mudd, Fr             16:24.2    Libertyville         
   29    29  Annika Llerena, Fr         16:28.3    Barrington           
   30    30  Kaylin Fahy, Fr            16:29.8    Maine South          
   31    31  Natalie Warren, Fr         16:30.1    Cary-Grove           
   32    32  Maureen Patrick, Fr        16:31.7    Lyons Township       
   33    33  Samantha Olson, Fr         16:33.3    Maine South          
   34    34  Emma Braband, So           16:33.6    New Trier            
   35    35  Julia Kogan, Fr            16:35.1    York                 
   36    36  Kassie Woolard, So         16:35.4    Vernon Hills         
   37    37  Charlotte Reedy, Fr        16:37.5    York                 
   38    38  Dorothy Harbaugh, So       16:42.0    Jones College Prep   
   39    39  Cassidy Kallas, Fr         16:43.5    Buffalo Grove        
   40    40  Olivia McLean, So          16:44.7    Lyons Township       
   41    41  Emma Warren, Fr            16:47.1    Assumption (KY)      
   42    42  Emma Busch, Fr             16:52.6    Palatine             
   43    43  Cammie McIntyre, Fr        16:53.2    Assumption (KY)      
   44    44  Kaylee Szymborski, Fr      16:53.7    Oswego               
   45    45  Kalia Davis, Fr            16:56.6    Buffalo Grove        
   46    46  Tara Murphy, So            16:59.7    Maine South          
   47    47  Sophie Jerome, Fr          17:02.0    Assumption (KY)      
   48    48  Abby Deuter, Fr            17:03.3    Lyons Township       
   49    49  Danielle Ammentorp, So     17:03.4    Maine South          
   50    50  Anna Dierken, Fr           17:03.6    Assumption (Ky)      
   51        Duska Richert, Fr          17:03.7    Lyons Township       
   52    51  Leela Desharnais, Fr       17:05.2    New Trier            
   53    52  Gianna Stephan, So         17:05.7    York                 
   54    53  Elaine Skiadas, Fr         17:06.0    New Trier            
   55    54  Shannon Farrow, Fr         17:07.2    York                 
   56    55  Emma Weigel, Fr            17:08.1    Assumption (KY)      
   57        Emily Ebsen, So            17:09.8    York                 
   58    56  Karen Patino-Rodriguez, So 17:10.6    Palatine             
   59    57  Charlie Heick, Fr          17:10.7    Cary-Grove           
   60    58  Samantha Fellman, Fr       17:11.3    New Trier            
   61        Sarah Wilms, So            17:11.3    York                 
   62    59  Sucely Marcos, So          17:11.5    Mundelein            
   63    60  Samantha Schaefer, Fr      17:14.0    Assumption (KY)      
   64    61  Melody Michna-Harlow, Fr   17:16.8    Palatine             
   65    62  Kendall Murphy, So         17:17.1    Jones College Prep   
   66    63  Jocelyn Gomez, Fr          17:17.4    Mundelein            
   67        Annelise Rasmussen, Fr     17:19.6    York                 
   68    64  Sofia Rodriguez, So        17:21.5    Jones College Prep   
   69    65  Iskra Shtereva, Fr         17:21.9    Buffalo Grove        
   70    66  Disha Dureja, Fr           17:22.9    Cary-Grove           
   71        Avery Swarthout, Fr        17:23.4    Dundee Crown         
   72    67  Emily Hennig, Fr           17:23.4    Prospect             
   73    68  Shannon Winkler, So        17:25.2    Maine South          
   74        Annie O’dea, So            17:25.6    Assumption (KY)      
   75    69  Katerina Wiechering, So    17:26.1    Mundelein            
   76        Kendall Norrenbrock, Fr    17:29.2    Assumption (KY)      
   77        Pundit Tetteh, Fr          17:31.5    Dundee Crown         
   78    70  Kelly Gende, Fr            17:32.6    Prairie Ridge        
   79        Julia Laurx, So            17:33.5    York                 
   80        Maria Dobrilovic, Fr       17:34.6    Maine South          
   81        Kaitlyn Suarez, So         17:34.9    Maine South          
   82        Sophie DiMaso, So          17:36.8    Maine South          
   83        Marlo Armstrong, Fr        17:36.9    Lyons Township       
   84    71  Allyson Dombrowski, So     17:38.1    Jones College Prep   
   85        Nora Gannon, Fr            17:39.7    Lyons Township       
   86        Sarah Cehaic, So           17:43.3    Maine South          
   87    72  Anna Mathy, Fr             17:46.0    New Trier            
   88        Evelyn Allemeier, Fr       17:47.0    Prospect             
   89        Caroline Nett, So          17:47.0    Assumption (KY)      
   90    73  Maritza Dominguez, So      17:48.3    Buffalo Grove        
   91        Alyssa Nilles, So          17:49.7    Maine South          
   92        Gabriella Myslo, Fr        17:50.2    Dundee Crown         
   93    74  Itzel Ocampo, So           17:53.4    Vernon Hills         
   94    75  Leslie Gonzalez, Fr        17:59.2    Oswego               
   95    76  Jenna McCullough, So       17:59.8    Stevenson            
   96        Elena Stoddard, So         18:01.2    Lyons Township       
   97        Maddie Erb-Suciu, Fr       18:02.1    New Trier            
   98    77  Angelina Amoruso, So       18:03.0    Jones College Prep   
   99    78  Jessica Norwood, Fr        18:09.5    Prairie Ridge        
  100    79  Lindsay Schwab, Fr         18:10.0    Lake Zurich          
  101    80  Zoya Hasan, Fr             18:11.0    Lake Zurich          
  102    81  Olivia Camel, So           18:12.6    Barrington           
  103    82  Olivia Karas, Fr           18:13.4    Barrington           
  104        Isabella Augustynski, Fr   18:13.4    New Trier            
  105        Trisha Sexton, So          18:13.5    Assumption (KY)      
  106    83  Katie Schafer, So          18:13.8    Barrington           
  107        Megan Dillman, So          18:14.8    Assumption (KY)      
  108    84  Bridget Moran, Fr          18:18.0    Oswego               
  109    85  Angelina Mark, Fr          18:18.1    Barrington           
  110        Julianna Sunken, So        18:18.3    Maine South          
  111    86  Morgan Baskfield, Fr       18:19.9    Loyola Academy       
  112        Caitlin Woodard, So        18:19.9    Assumption (KY)      
  113    87  Jorja Hegner, Fr           18:21.1    Barrington           
  114        Ellie Burns, So            18:22.5    Assumption (KY)      
  115        Morgan Vandenbrook, Fr     18:22.8    York                 
  116        Mariah Bonfiglio, So       18:24.0    Lyons Township       
  117    88  Kate Bozhkova, Fr          18:24.6    Palatine             
  118        Fiona Sullivan, So         18:24.7    Lyons Township       
  119    89  Julia Stakhiv, Fr          18:25.6    Stevenson            
  120    90  Kate Thompson, Fr          18:25.7    Lake Zurich          
  121        Mimi Tarter, So            18:25.8    Lyons Township       
  122        Charlotte Burnett, So      18:27.2    Assumption (KY)      
  123        Kate Fulscher, Fr          18:30.9    Lyons Township       
  124        Caroline Dorion, Fr        18:31.1    York                 
  125        Sophia Mikula, Fr          18:31.1    York                 
  126    91  Addison Miller, Fr         18:31.8    Libertyville         
  127        Claire O’bryan, So         18:31.9    Assumption (KY)      
  128    92  Katie Gorton, Fr           18:32.2    Prairie Ridge        
  129    93  Sam Mulcrone, So           18:33.5    Loyola Academy       
  130        Natalia Solak, So          18:33.5    Maine South          
  131    94  Genna Peters, So           18:33.7    Oswego               
  132    95  Crista Mathers, Fr         18:33.9    Vernon Hills         
  133        Ellie Pisani, Fr           18:35.0    Maine South          
  134        Abby Donahue, Fr           18:36.0    Maine South          
  135        Ali Weix, Fr               18:36.2    New Trier            
  136    96  Lily McManamy, So          18:36.3    Loyola Academy       
  137    97  Kate Gurley, So            18:37.5    Loyola Academy       
  138    98  Liliana Franklin, So       18:38.5    Prairie Ridge        
  139    99  Kylie Skibitzki, Fr        18:39.3    Libertyville         
  140   100  Jordyn Smith, So           18:39.4    Vernon Hills         
  141   101  Madison Edwards, Fr        18:40.4    Barrington           
  142        mary flanagan, So          18:43.3    York                 
  143   102  Alyssa Cruz, So            18:45.3    Mundelein            
  144   103  Mia Vernasco, So           18:46.4    Libertyville         
  145   104  Levynn Chambers, Fr        18:50.4    Jones College Prep   
  146   105  Ashley Sawa, Fr            18:53.3    Vernon Hills         
  147   106  Samantha Macauley, So      18:54.0    Buffalo Grove        
  148        Maggie Cavanaugh, Fr       18:56.4    Lyons Township       
  149        Ellie Ronan, Jr            18:56.9    Maine South          
  150   107  Kendall Goldenson, So      18:57.3    Stevenson            
  151   108  Katelyn O'Laughlin, So     18:57.3    Cary-Grove           
  152   109  Grace Simmons, Fr          18:58.7    Fenwick              
  153        Thorrita Borozdin, Fr      18:58.9    Prospect             
  154        Riya Verma, So             19:02.4    Vernon Hills         
  155        Julia Woods, So            19:03.1    Lyons Township       
  156        Sophie Nelson, Fr          19:03.7    Lyons Township       
  157        Anja Hofmeier, Fr          19:06.2    Vernon Hills         
  158        Fiona O'Brien, So          19:07.0    Lyons Township       
  159        Grace Moore, Fr            19:07.1    Lyons Township       
  160   110  Natalie Dugaesescu, Fr     19:10.8    Stevenson            
  161        Danielle Sanchez, So       19:11.3    Lyons Township       
  162        Ella Bidwell, So           19:12.0    Assumption (Ky)      
  163        Molly Sullivan, So         19:12.9    York                 
  164        Olivia Ross, So            19:13.4    York                 
  165        Taylor Schwaab, So         19:16.0    Lyons Township       
  166        Ella Mahaney, Fr           19:18.0    Lyons Township       
  167   111  Bridget Neenan, Fr         19:18.1    Loyola Academy       
  168        Kayla Lemke, So            19:20.8    Crystal Lake Central 
  169        Olivia O'Donnell, So       19:20.9    Lyons Township       
  170        Jocelyn Liddell, So        19:21.1    Lyons Township       
  171   112  Kayla Kidd, Fr             19:21.5    Lake Zurich          
  172   113  Mary Jacobs, So            19:22.0    Fenwick              
  173   114  Hannah Pirami, Fr          19:23.8    Oswego               
  174        Jillian Sussman, Fr        19:24.9    York                 
  175   115  Abby Ford, Fr              19:26.1    Mundelein            
  176   116  Diana Martinez, Fr         19:27.1    Buffalo Grove        
  177   117  Jisselle Cano, Fr          19:28.1    Oswego               
  178        Grace Stumpf, Fr           19:29.9    York                 
  179   118  Liana McGhee, So           19:30.1    Stevenson            
  180   119  Kiki Sikora, Fr            19:31.8    Fenwick              
  181        Abby Stassen, So           19:32.3    Maine South          
  182   120  Arley Johnson, Fr          19:32.9    Libertyville         
  183        Lillie George, So          19:33.0    Lyons Township       
  184        Lisa Thomas, So            19:33.3    Buffalo Grove        
  185   121  Kaitlyn Fink, Fr           19:35.0    Cary-Grove           
  186        Ellie Condon, Fr           19:35.4    York                 
  187        Lucy Baird, Fr             19:38.0    York                 
  188        Araxi Boghossian, Fr       19:38.0    Prospect             
  189   122  Elise Rodriquez, So        19:38.9    Libertyville         
  190   123  Ella Urbanski, So          19:39.6    Libertyville         
  191        Maeve Maietta, Fr          19:41.6    York                 
  192   124  Brooke Letson, Fr          19:42.8    Loyola Academy       
  193        Chloe Kutchek, So          19:42.9    Lyons Township       
  194        Malena Johnson, So         19:43.0    Maine South          
  195        Amia Dziadkowiec, So       19:43.2    Palatine             
  196        Anna Walker, So            19:43.9    Lyons Township       
  197        Trisha Warren, So          19:45.1    Maine South          
  198   125  Christine Kim, So          19:45.2    Stevenson            
  199        Meghan Morsch, So          19:46.7    York                 
  200        Charleen Necor, So         19:47.7    Jones College Prep   
  201        Natalie Carlisle, So       19:49.0    Lyons Township       
  202        Anna Haggerdy, Fr          19:50.3    Lyons Township       
  203        Ella Irvine, Fr            19:51.3    Jones College Prep   
  204        Jamie Nicholson, So        19:51.6    Libertyville         
  205        Teya Cantwell, Fr          19:52.4    Lyons Township       
  206        Jordan Busse, So           19:52.4    Maine South          
  207   126  Grace Seitzinger, So       19:53.2    Loyola Academy       
  208        Rory Gallagher, Fr         19:54.8    Lyons Township       
  209        Georgia Diamond, So        19:55.5    Buffalo Grove        
  210   127  Gianna Amundsen, So        19:55.8    Fenwick              
  211   128  Anna Ambrose, So           19:55.8    Mundelein            
  212   129  Elani Nanos, Fr            19:56.0    Prairie Ridge        
  213        Meaghan Sholtis, So        19:56.2    York                 
  214   130  Ellie Kasche, Fr           19:56.6    Stevenson            
  215        Thea Reames-Henry, So      19:57.0    Jones College Prep   
  216        Abby Conners, Fr           19:57.6    York                 
  217        Martha Santiago, Fr        19:58.0    Loyola Academy       
  218   131  Rachel Brown, So           19:59.2    Prairie Ridge        
  219        Maeve Condon, Fr           19:59.8    York                 
  220        Jane Ferguson, So          20:01.9    Lyons Township       
  221        Anna Mapes, Fr             20:03.7    York                 
  222   132  Sonia Kuchinic, Fr         20:06.2    Fenwick              
  223        Ava Hays, Fr               20:06.2    Lyons Township       
  224        Lauren Hoffman, Fr         20:08.2    York                 
  225        Lili Varela, So            20:15.1    Loyola Academy       
  226        Rachel Smith, So           20:16.2    Maine South          
  227        Madelyn Glazer, So         20:17.6    Stevenson            
  228        Lauren Speicher, Fr        20:18.2    Loyola Academy       
  229        Kimberely Paz-Flores, So   20:18.2    Palatine             
  230        Mary Byrne, Fr             20:20.5    Lyons Township       
  231        Abby Jiang, Fr             20:22.8    Stevenson            
  232        Erin Mullany, Fr           20:25.7    Barrington           
  233        Laura Huang, So            20:26.9    Stevenson            
  234        Molly Connors, So          20:28.0    Barrington           
  235        Mia Fidanza, Fr            20:28.8    York                 
  236        Ema Bothwell, Fr           20:31.9    Lyons Township       
  237        Frances Bronson, Fr        20:32.5    York                 
  238        Adriana Serrano, So        20:34.0    Lyons Township       
  239        Isabel Gonzalez, Fr        20:34.8    Jones College Prep   
  240        Dani Powell, Fr            20:36.2    Loyola Academy       
  241   133  Olivia Walko, So           20:36.5    Oswego               
  242        Emily Baker, Fr            20:37.7    York                 
  243        Sara Gitner, Fr            20:39.7    Jones College Prep   
  244        Genna Hubbell, So          20:40.3    Maine South          
  245        Nina Soofi, So             20:42.0    Lyons Township       
  246        Emily Stortz, So           20:42.4    Lyons Township       
  247   134  Kayla Krinninger, Fr       20:42.9    Lake Zurich          
  248        Olivia Buscemi, Fr         20:43.1    York                 
  249        Betsabe Argueta, Fr        20:43.2    York                 
  250        Mary Braden, Fr            20:43.2    York                 
  251        Lauren Hamm, So            20:46.7    Lyons Township       
  252        Mia Schwarz, So            20:49.1    Lyons Township       
  253        Nicolette Fiorentino, Fr   20:49.7    Maine South          
  254        Vivi Couris, So            20:54.6    Palatine             
  255        Lexi West, So              20:55.9    Mundelein            
  256        Maddie Colantuono, Fr      21:01.1    Lyons Township       
  257        Julianna Dorner, Fr        21:03.9    Libertyville         
  258        Mary Rose Kent, Fr         21:04.4    Lyons Township       
  259        Sophia Padgett, So         21:06.2    Lyons Township       
  260        Roxana Musat, Fr           21:09.4    Buffalo Grove        
  261        Julia Renz, So             21:10.6    Assumption (KY)      
  262        Emily Walker, So           21:12.6    Lyons Township       
  263        Ella Boehme, Fr            21:14.7    Vernon Hills         
  264        Anna Cai, Fr               21:18.3    Stevenson            
  265        Rita Briody, Fr            21:19.5    Loyola Academy       
  266        Krista Senese, So          21:21.0    Maine South          
  267        Zeenab Kadiri, So          21:21.4    Maine South          
  268        Ally McKay, So             21:21.6    Lyons Township       
  269        Lucille Beckman, So        21:24.9    Libertyville         
  270        Srinidhi Senapathi, Fr     21:25.2    Stevenson            
  271        Abby Medernach, Fr         21:28.3    Oswego               
  272        Ava Oyasu, So              21:34.3    Maine South          
  273        Tenzin Kunsang, So         21:37.4    Jones College Prep   
  274        Cynthia Lombaida, So       21:38.2    Maine South          
  275        Reyna Dodd, So             21:39.2    Mundelein            
  276        Ally Sighete, So           21:39.8    Maine South          
  277        Paulina Lopez, Fr          21:41.1    Oswego               
  278   135  Kaitlyn Kinsch, Fr         21:41.5    Cary-Grove           
  279        Sarah Sipchen, Fr          21:51.3    Loyola Academy       
  280        Salma Chahine, Fr          21:52.6    Jones College Prep   
  281        Camilla Smith-Donald, Fr   21:53.2    Jones College Prep   
  282        Lydia Wordlaw, So          21:53.2    Jones College Prep   
  283        Claire Casiello, So        21:53.3    Lyons Township       
  284        Yoselyn Waterhouse, Fr     21:53.8    Jones College Prep   
  285        Katelyn Sommerfeld, Fr     21:54.6    Lyons Township       
  286        Maddie Underwood, Fr       21:55.2    Jones College Prep   
  287        Emily Wood-Smith, Fr       21:55.8    Maine South          
  288        Victoria Miller, Fr        21:59.1    Oswego               
  289        Erin Walls, So             22:02.2    Lyons Township       
  290        Shyanne Shields, Fr        22:02.2    Palatine             
  291        Selma Brkic, So            22:08.0    Lyons Township       
  292        Cailee Oslowski, So        22:08.7    Maine South          
  293        Emma Crosson, So           22:09.4    Maine South          
  294        Ella Shea, So              22:09.4    Lyons Township       
  295        Emily Toomey, So           22:11.0    Lyons Township       
  296        Ellany Zalova, So          22:13.0    Stevenson            
  297        Gabriella Gawedzki, So     22:14.3    Maine South          
  298        Sophia Borchers, So        22:16.1    Maine South          
  299        Molly Russell, So          22:17.8    Maine South          
  300        Mia Pomilia, So            22:20.2    Maine South          
  301        Emily Wegrzynowicz, Fr     22:21.7    Maine South          
  302        Ella Hans, So              22:22.6    Assumption (KY)      
  303        Julia Elder, So            22:22.9    Assumption (KY)      
  304   136  Teagan Drumm, Fr           22:32.5    Fenwick              
  305        Cathy Novo, Fr             22:35.7    Loyola Academy       
  306        Margaret O'Donnell, Fr     22:41.1    Loyola Academy       
  307        Daniela Rodriguez, Fr      22:43.2    Mundelein            
  308   137  Alessandra Zuleta, So      22:44.9    Fenwick              
  309        Aleksandra Rembiszewska,Fr 22:46.8    Buffalo Grove        
  310   138  Sydney Jurdado, Fr         22:52.6    Cary-Grove           
  311        Leen Abounayef, So         23:08.7    Vernon Hills         
  312        Elena Peterson, So         23:19.7    Barrington           
  313        Ciara Weber, So            23:27.7    Prairie Ridge        
  314        Akiko Uchida, So           23:29.3    Stevenson            
  315        Andrea Aguirre, So         23:29.6    Mundelein            
  316        Ana Ortiz, Fr              23:44.8    Lyons Township       
  317        Maria Dold, Fr             23:45.2    Lyons Township       
  318        Arianna Mendoza, So        23:51.2    Barrington           
  319        Maggie Brophy, Fr          24:00.5    Lyons Township       
  320        Caroline Rice, So          24:11.7    Lyons Township       
  321        Emina Saralija, So         24:13.1    Lyons Township       
  322        Leah West, Fr              24:13.1    Lyons Township       
  323        Sheila Arellano, So        24:13.5    Jones College Prep   
  324        Isabelle Marcoux, Fr       24:15.0    Lyons Township       
  325        Ashleigh Stuck, So         24:29.6    Lyons Township       
  326        Elena Kielczynski, Fr      24:42.4    Lyons Township       
  327        Avisha Thota, Fr           24:48.9    Stevenson            
  328        Ella Hawblitzel, So        24:57.7    Lyons Township       
  329        Mariana Alexanian, Fr      25:14.0    Maine South          
  330        Issys Russell, Fr          25:20.7    Jones College Prep   
  331        Zoey Machain, So           25:23.0    Mundelein            
  332        Sandra Martinez, So        26:34.2    Jones College Prep   
  333        Leticia Gates, So          26:45.8    Crystal Lake Central 
  334        Aileen Flores, So          27:03.3    Lyons Township       
  335        Lemoni Torres, So          27:11.0    Lyons Township       
  336        Grace Mayer, So            27:17.1    Lyons Township       
  337        Debra Dodge, So            27:49.8    Lyons Township