Palatine Invitational - JV Boys

Deer Grove East Forest Preserve in Palatine, IL

September 22, 2018

65 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 New Trier                57    3    5    9   10   30   40   43  16:19.9  0:32.9
  2 Barrington               72    2    7   18   22   23   26   29  16:21.3  0:35.3
  3 Hinsdale Central         86    8   11   12   27   28   33   45  16:27.5  0:21.1
  4 Downers Grove South      88    1    6   14   32   35   42   59  16:20.0  1:09.1
  5 Saint Xavier (KY)       134   13   16   25   34   46   48   49  16:37.0  0:27.4
  6 Hersey                  157    4   24   37   39   53   65   67  16:39.3  0:50.1
  7 St. Louis Univ. HS (MO) 216   17   41   44   50   64   70  102  16:50.1  0:37.5
  8 York                    236   15   20   61   69   71   76   87  16:53.3  0:47.9
  9 Plainfield North        295   21   58   63   74   79  163  179  17:02.6  0:46.0
 10 Oswego East             314   47   52   62   72   81   85  124  17:06.1  0:28.1
 11 Maine South             377   36   38   82   98  123  152  184  17:18.0  1:12.1
 12 Edwardsville            406   56   60   68   89  133  135  144  17:23.5  1:18.5
 13 Jones College Prep      412   19   84   92  106  111  115  121  17:22.7  1:16.2
 14 Palatine                474   78   80   95  103  118  122  145  17:32.7  0:31.7
 15 Loyola Academy          477   31   86  109  114  137  188       17:36.5  1:40.1
 16 Oak Park-River Forest   489   77   91   96  108  117  131  146  17:34.5  0:32.5
 17 Mundelein               492   55   57  100  105  175  176  181  17:50.5  2:47.5
 18 Libertyville            502   75   88   94  120  125  128  147  17:36.7  0:41.5
 19 Cary-Grove              545   51   54  132  149  159  160  166  17:57.9  2:03.4
 20 Marmion Academy         546   66  107  113  119  141  143  151  17:48.1  1:17.8
 21 Crystal Lake Central    564   73   97  110  130  154  155  171  17:54.4  1:27.4
 22 Lake Zurich             586   90  104  127  129  136  174  182  17:55.3  0:57.1
 23 Saint Ignatius          651   83  101  138  162  167  173  178  18:24.2  2:04.2
 24 Stevenson               672  112  116  140  148  156  158  165  18:18.0  1:02.4
 25 Dundee Crown            677   93  139  142  150  153  157  172  18:20.2  1:11.1
 26 Grayslake Central       684   99  126  134  161  164  169  170  18:27.8  1:40.3
 27 Fenwick                 893  168  177  180  183  185  186  187  20:32.3  1:59.2

 
        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  James Weigel, Sr           15:36.5    Downers Grove South  
    2     2  James Lyon, Sr             15:57.9    Barrington           
    3     3  Tyler Ackerman, Jr         16:06.9    New Trier            
    4     4  Nick Caraba, Jr            16:09.6    Hersey               
    5     5  J. D. Shelly, Jr           16:10.6    New Trier            
    6     6  Brock Royle, Sr            16:10.9    Downers Grove South  
    7     7  Jack DeWeerdt, Sr          16:13.0    Barrington           
    8     8  Will Ricker, Sr            16:16.4    Hinsdale Central     
    9     9  Raghav Gupta, Jr           16:20.6    New Trier            
   10    10  Ben Weiler, Sr             16:21.7    New Trier            
   11    11  Aaron Lu, Jr               16:22.1    Hinsdale Central     
   12    12  Chase Sandlin, Sr          16:24.4    Hinsdale Central     
   13    13  Andrew Norton, Sr          16:24.6    Saint Xavier (KY)    
   14    14  Stephen Nicholson, Jr      16:24.9    Downers Grove South  
   15    15  Tim O'Leary, Jr            16:25.7    York                 
   16    16  Shawn Payne, Jr            16:27.6    Saint Xavier (KY)    
   17    17  Ryan Kramer, So            16:28.8    St. Louis Univ. HS (MO)
   18    18  Aaron Sarkar, Jr           16:29.4    Barrington           
   19    19  Baito Sarkiss, Jr          16:31.4    Jones College Prep   
   20    20  Sam Rodgers, Jr            16:32.7    York                 
   21    21  Jacob Henry, Jr            16:33.0    Plainfield North     
   22    22  Emmett Lodl, Sr            16:33.0    Barrington           
   23    23  Reese Palm, Sr             16:33.1    Barrington           
   24    24  Tim Choma, Jr              16:34.6    Hersey               
   25    25  Blake Whiteley, Fr         16:36.2    Saint Xavier (KY)    
   26    26  Ryan Kenny, Sr             16:36.9    Barrington           
   27    27  Liam Walsh, Sr             16:37.1    Hinsdale Central     
   28    28  Bradley Davis, Sr          16:37.4    Hinsdale Central     
   29    29  Sean Cleary, Sr            16:38.0    Barrington           
   30    30  Thomas Rudrud, Sr          16:39.7    New Trier            
   31    31  James Delaney, Jr          16:41.9    Loyola Academy       
   32    32  Nathan Luczak, Jr          16:42.4    Downers Grove South  
   33    33  Michael Ward, Sr           16:43.5    Hinsdale Central     
   34    34  Zach Weigel, Sr            16:44.6    Saint Xavier (KY)    
   35    35  Benjamin Skibbe, Jr        16:45.5    Downers Grove South  
   36    36  Sean Bauer, Jr             16:45.5    Maine South          
   37    37  Nick Methner, Jr           16:45.7    Hersey               
   38    38  Ian Dempsey, Sr            16:46.1    Maine South          
   39    39  Sam Stubbs, Jr             16:47.0    Hersey               
   40    40  Cameron Chang, Sr          16:47.9    New Trier            
   41    41  Peter Dillon, Jr           16:48.1    St. Louis Univ. HS (MO)
   42    42  Tyler Bleau, Jr            16:48.6    Downers Grove South  
   43    43  Aiden Raymond, Sr          16:50.1    New Trier            
   44        William Lober, Jr          16:50.6    New Trier            
   45    44  John Hogan, So             16:51.3    St. Louis Univ. HS (MO)
   46    45  Mason Steere, Jr           16:51.6    Hinsdale Central     
   47    46  Kaden Woo, Jr              16:52.0    Saint Xavier (KY)    
   48    47  Nathan Brischetto, Jr      16:52.8    Oswego East          
   49    48  Brian Carrico, Sr          16:53.9    Saint Xavier (KY)    
   50        Tyler Gilley, Jr           16:54.9    New Trier            
   51    49  Nick Brooks, Fr            16:55.4    Saint Xavier (KY)    
   52    50  Reid Jackson, So           16:56.1    St. Louis Univ. HS (MO)
   53    51  Juan Camargo, Sr           16:56.1    Cary-Grove           
   54        Josh Silverman, Jr         16:57.0    New Trier            
   55    52  Peyton Hartman, Jr         16:57.6    Oswego East          
   56        Henry Plante, Jr           16:58.7    New Trier            
   57    53  Tyler Nishimura, Jr        16:59.7    Hersey               
   58    54  Thomas Roth, Sr            17:00.5    Cary-Grove           
   59    55  Aaron Dale Delara, Jr      17:00.6    Mundelein            
   60    56  Dan Powell, Sr             17:01.0    Edwardsville         
   61    57  Aidan Afonso, Sr           17:01.2    Mundelein            
   62    58  Jake Rutkowski, Jr         17:01.4    Plainfield North     
   63        Sawyer Martini, Sr         17:02.3    New Trier            
   64    59  Luke Reeg, Fr              17:02.4    Downers Grove South  
   65    60  Todd Baxter, Sr            17:02.6    Edwardsville         
   66    61  Aidan Moran, Jr            17:03.3    York                 
   67    62  Tyler Koopman, Jr          17:03.8    Oswego East          
   68    63  Connor Al-Ashkar, Sr       17:04.2    Plainfield North     
   69    64  Hayden Zenor, So           17:06.3    St. Louis Univ. HS (MO)
   70        John Paul Stegman, Jr      17:07.4    Saint Xavier (KY)    
   71    65  Jason Duray, Jr            17:08.2    Hersey               
   72    66  Ernie Rowoldt, Jr          17:08.8    Marmion Academy      
   73    67  Matt Kim, Jr               17:09.6    Hersey               
   74    68  Colten O'Brien, Jr         17:09.7    Edwardsville         
   75        Keegan Estrada, Jr         17:11.2    New Trier            
   76    69  Alexander Birnbaum, Jr     17:11.4    York                 
   77    70  Hayden Rutledge, So        17:11.7    St. Louis Univ. HS (MO)
   78        Ryan Wengler, Jr           17:12.4    Plainfield South     
   79        Skyler Giampa, Sr          17:12.5    Barrington           
   80    71  Luke Montgomery, Jr        17:13.6    York                 
   81    72  Akshad Pai, Jr             17:15.2    Oswego East          
   82    73  Trevor May, Sr             17:15.5    Crystal Lake Central 
   83    74  Connor Wells, Sr           17:15.5    Plainfield North     
   84    75  Ali Faiz, Fr               17:16.8    Libertyville         
   85    76  Max Lupo, Jr               17:17.3    York                 
   86        Beck O'Daniel, Sr          17:17.3    Saint Xavier (KY)    
   87    77  Jake Cramer, Jr            17:17.4    Oak Park-River Forest 
   88        Taylor Popp, Sr            17:18.3    Saint Xavier (KY)    
   89    78  Malcolm Filichia, Sr       17:18.6    Palatine             
   90    79  Jack Patton, Jr            17:19.0    Plainfield North     
   91        Moses Nattawuttisit, Sr    17:19.4    New Trier            
   92    80  Jinchuan Wu, Sr            17:19.4    Palatine             
   93        Daniel Tafel, Sr           17:19.6    Saint Xavier (KY)    
   94        Sevan Brodjian, Sr         17:20.2    Barrington           
   95        Steven Rakos, Jr           17:20.5    Hinsdale Central     
   96    81  Kyle Small, Jr             17:20.9    Oswego East          
   97    82  Brad Altman, Jr            17:22.3    Maine South          
   98    83  Philip Lynch, Sr           17:22.4    Saint Ignatius       
   99    84  Jeremy Yakes, Sr           17:22.7    Jones College Prep   
  100    85  Ryan Schiltz, Jr           17:22.8    Oswego East          
  101    86  Ryan Dettling, Jr          17:23.0    Loyola Academy       
  102    87  Brennan Wall, Jr           17:23.0    York                 
  103    88  Matthew Beckman, Sr        17:23.3    Libertyville         
  104    89  Kurt Brase, Fr             17:24.5    Edwardsville         
  105    90  Mark Santi, Jr             17:24.6    Lake Zurich          
  106    91  Paul Raducha, Jr           17:24.8    Oak Park-River Forest 
  107        Patryk Szczepaniak, Jr     17:25.2    Hersey               
  108    92  Colin Greiner, Jr          17:28.4    Jones College Prep   
  109        Kevin Hillesland, Jr       17:29.0    New Trier            
  110        Patrick Hsiao, Jr          17:29.9    Hinsdale Central     
  111        Carlos Mendez, Jr          17:30.8    Downers Grove South  
  112    93  Peter Giardino, Jr         17:30.8    Dundee Crown         
  113    94  Matthew Smith, Sr          17:31.8    Libertyville         
  114    95  Andrew Frank, Sr           17:33.3    Palatine             
  115        Joseph Murnane, Sr         17:33.9    New Trier            
  116        David Peters, Sr           17:35.0    New Trier            
  117    96  Marcello Robbins, Sr       17:35.4    Oak Park-River Forest 
  118        Colin Dunn, Sr             17:35.8    Downers Grove South  
  119    97  Carson Johnson, Sr         17:36.9    Crystal Lake Central 
  120        Abraham Holterman, Jr      17:37.3    Barrington           
  121    98  Adam Hauser, Sr            17:38.4    Maine South          
  122    99  Roman Tovar, Sr            17:39.0    Grayslake Central    
  123        Jordan Shonfeld, Jr        17:39.5    New Trier            
  124   100  Jeremy Hernandez, Jr       17:40.0    Mundelein            
  125   101  Luke Abraham, Jr           17:40.4    Saint Ignatius       
  126        Jay Wiseman, Jr            17:40.4    Downers Grove South  
  127        Nick Lagoni, Sr            17:40.9    Barrington           
  128   102  Baker Pashea, Fr           17:41.0    St. Louis Univ. HS (MO)
  129        Ben Laurich, Sr            17:41.3    Downers Grove South  
  130   103  Ben Koruna, Jr             17:41.8    Palatine             
  131   104  Joey Boreczky, Sr          17:41.9    Lake Zurich          
  132   105  Daniel Nieto Guzman, Jr    17:42.4    Mundelein            
  133        Aiden Dunleavy, Jr         17:42.7    Barrington           
  134   106  Edward DeKoven, Jr         17:43.2    Jones College Prep   
  135        Anand Yallapragada, Jr     17:43.7    Hinsdale Central     
  136        Matt Adkins, Sr            17:43.8    New Trier            
  137   107  Kyle DiVerde, Jr           17:44.2    Marmion Academy      
  138        Sean Kellogg, Fr           17:44.2    St. Louis Univ. HS (MO)
  139        Daniel Chrisman, Sr        17:45.1    York                 
  140   108  Matthew Layden, Sr         17:45.3    Oak Park-River Forest 
  141   109  Joseph Blasko, Sr          17:46.6    Loyola Academy       
  142   110  Lucas Seegers, Sr          17:46.9    Crystal Lake Central 
  143   111  Noah Fitch, Sr             17:47.6    Jones College Prep   
  144   112  Dawei Ding, Sr             17:48.0    Stevenson            
  145   113  Sean Kramer, Sr            17:48.1    Marmion Academy      
  146   114  Tobias Bahrmasel, Jr       17:48.8    Loyola Academy       
  147   115  Matthew Lagges, Jr         17:49.1    Jones College Prep   
  148   116  Stuart Rand, Jr            17:49.6    Stevenson            
  149   117  Will Vejcik, Jr            17:49.8    Oak Park-River Forest 
  150   118  Andre Garcia, Jr           17:50.3    Palatine             
  151        Conor Laughlin, Jr         17:51.2    York                 
  152   119  Ben Okolita, Jr            17:52.9    Marmion Academy      
  153   120  Kenneth Miller, Sr         17:53.3    Libertyville         
  154   121  Nicholas Lisanti, Jr       17:54.4    Jones College Prep   
  155   122  Alex Reyes, Jr             17:54.6    Palatine             
  156        Augustus Stamer, Jr        17:55.4    New Trier            
  157        Leor Weber, Jr             17:56.3    Jones College Prep   
  158        Sam Green, Sr              17:57.3    New Trier            
  159   123  Jack Walsh, Jr             17:57.6    Maine South          
  160   124  Nate Fukutake, Jr          17:57.9    Oswego East          
  161   125  Emmet Burke, Jr            17:58.2    Libertyville         
  162        Josh Atlas, Jr             17:58.3    Downers Grove South  
  163   126  Logan Spaulding, Jr        17:58.9    Grayslake Central    
  164   127  Corey Brend, Jr            17:59.0    Lake Zurich          
  165   128  Jack Hamilton, Fr          18:00.5    Libertyville         
  166        Eric Hinch, Jr             18:03.9    Jones College Prep   
  167        Antony Rizk, Jr            18:06.4    Jones College Prep   
  168        Jonathan Garcia, Sr        18:08.9    Jones College Prep   
  169   129  Thomas Tran, Sr            18:09.3    Lake Zurich          
  170   130  Owen Mize, Jr              18:10.0    Crystal Lake Central 
  171        Justin Kuhn, Jr            18:10.8    Plainfield South     
  172        Gabriel Kosmacher, Sr      18:10.9    Jones College Prep   
  173   131  Declan Collins, Jr         18:11.5    Oak Park-River Forest 
  174        Nick Lenz, Jr              18:14.4    Barrington           
  175        Evan Miyake, Sr            18:15.8    Barrington           
  176   132  Adam Caesar, Jr            18:16.5    Cary-Grove           
  177        Nathan Skawinski, Sr       18:17.0    York                 
  178   133  Ian McRae, Jr              18:19.5    Edwardsville         
  179        Sean Andrews, Jr           18:19.8    Downers Grove South  
  180   134  Jared Nicholas, Sr         18:20.1    Grayslake Central    
  181        Jacob Steigmann, Sr        18:20.7    New Trier            
  182   135  Jacob Grandone, Fr         18:21.1    Edwardsville         
  183        Camden Hildy, Jr           18:21.1    York                 
  184        Patrik Kaufman, Sr         18:21.1    New Trier            
  185   136  Thomas Braasch, Sr         18:21.7    Lake Zurich          
  186        Ethan Schaffner, Jr        18:21.8    New Trier            
  187        Colin Lestina, Jr          18:22.0    York                 
  188   137  Charles Seitz, Jr          18:22.0    Loyola Academy       
  189   138  Dillon Hughes, Jr          18:23.0    Saint Ignatius       
  190   139  Nestor Ruiz, Sr            18:23.4    Dundee Crown         
  191   140  Evan Saltz, Sr             18:25.3    Stevenson            
  192        Felix Boeing, Jr           18:25.9    New Trier            
  193   141  Christian Schultz, Sr      18:26.6    Marmion Academy      
  194   142  Lucas Ziegler, Jr          18:26.8    Dundee Crown         
  195   143  Chris Llewellyn, Jr        18:27.2    Marmion Academy      
  196        Adam Stevenson, Jr         18:27.8    York                 
  197   144  Jack Perulfi, So           18:28.5    Edwardsville         
  198        Diego Medina, Jr           18:28.9    Jones College Prep   
  199        Jack Stein, Jr             18:29.4    New Trier            
  200   145  Will Escudero, Jr          18:30.0    Palatine             
  201   146  Simon Miller, Sr           18:30.5    Oak Park-River Forest 
  202   147  William Conley, Sr         18:31.0    Libertyville         
  203        Simon Petrick, Sr          18:31.0    Oak Park-River Forest 
  204        Jason Mei, Jr              18:32.5    Jones College Prep   
  205        Joaquin Ramirez, Jr        18:35.2    Jones College Prep   
  206        Hunter Sitki, Sr           18:35.3    Edwardsville         
  207        Aidan Parker, Sr           18:36.5    Oak Park-River Forest 
  208   148  Robert Barreca, Jr         18:36.8    Stevenson            
  209   149  Daniel Flores, Sr          18:37.0    Cary-Grove           
  210        Jackson West, Sr           18:37.9    New Trier            
  211        Aidan Gaughan, Sr          18:38.1    York                 
  212   150  Inigo Kesseler, Sr         18:38.3    Dundee Crown         
  213        Jonah Durbin, Sr           18:38.5    Edwardsville         
  214   151  Tommy Conroy, Jr           18:39.2    Marmion Academy      
  215        Connor Dietz, Jr           18:39.5    Hinsdale Central     
  216        Jack Condon, Sr            18:40.4    York                 
  217   152  Niko Koupas, Jr            18:40.6    Maine South          
  218        Dane Whitney, Jr           18:41.0    Libertyville         
  219        Adam Bagnall, Sr           18:41.1    Hinsdale Central     
  220        Julio Martinez, Jr         18:41.4    Hinsdale Central     
  221   153  Albert Navarro, Sr         18:41.9    Dundee Crown         
  222   154  Thomas Collins, Sr         18:42.8    Crystal Lake Central 
  223        Kunal Mamtani, Sr          18:43.3    Barrington           
  224        Ethan Miyake, Sr           18:43.7    Barrington           
  225        Evan Swanson, Sr           18:43.9    York                 
  226        George Huber, Fr           18:46.1    Libertyville         
  227        Antonios Sklivagos, Jr     18:46.6    Hersey               
  228        Vincent Llanes, Jr         18:47.4    Downers Grove South  
  229   155  Drew McGinness, Jr         18:47.5    Crystal Lake Central 
  230        John Raya, Sr              18:47.7    Jones College Prep   
  231        Nick DeMare, So            18:49.5    Edwardsville         
  232   156  Mark Lozovnoy, Jr          18:50.3    Stevenson            
  233        Brendan Rattin, Sr         18:50.6    Libertyville         
  234        Spencer Burkhalter, Jr     18:53.0    Hersey               
  235        Chris Pearce, Jr           18:53.7    New Trier            
  236   157  George Boutot, Jr          18:54.9    Dundee Crown         
  237        Peyton Erdal, Fr           18:55.6    Libertyville         
  238        Caleb Radcliff, Jr         18:56.3    Downers Grove South  
  239        Alex Dillon, Jr            18:56.9    New Trier            
  240        Trevor McGeehan, Fr        18:57.4    Edwardsville         
  241        Eric Sylvester, Jr         18:57.6    York                 
  242        Nicholas Otto, Sr          18:57.8    Libertyville         
  243        Mason McKinney, Jr         18:58.1    Edwardsville         
  244        Ian Hunter, Sr             18:58.2    York                 
  245        Eldar Shanahan, Jr         18:58.3    Palatine             
  246   158  Eli Taitz, Sr              18:58.6    Stevenson            
  247   159  Stephen Sheffel, Jr        18:59.5    Cary-Grove           
  248        Pavlo Vovk, Jr             18:59.7    Downers Grove South  
  249   160  Ryan Starkey, Jr           19:00.0    Cary-Grove           
  250   161  Brigham Cieslak, Jr        19:01.9    Grayslake Central    
  251        Jackson Borden, Jr         19:02.1    Edwardsville         
  252        Zach Rowley, Sr            19:02.9    Barrington           
  253        Trevor Welsh, Jr           19:06.7    Edwardsville         
  254        Trevin Hernandez, Sr       19:07.4    New Trier            
  255        Liam Grable, Jr            19:07.9    New Trier            
  256        Tommy George, Jr           19:08.0    Oak Park-River Forest 
  257   162  Logan Pecht, Jr            19:08.6    Saint Ignatius       
  258        John Seagrist, Sr          19:09.2    Barrington           
  259   163  Ajahmoy Guthrie, Jr        19:09.5    Plainfield North     
  260        Nakul Desai, Jr            19:09.8    Palatine             
  261        Jake Stamer, Jr            19:10.3    New Trier            
  262        Will Voss, Fr              19:10.8    Edwardsville         
  263        Noah Lolli, Jr             19:11.3    New Trier            
  264        John Hennin, Sr            19:11.8    Barrington           
  265        Jack Littel, Jr            19:13.4    Barrington           
  266        Steven Baker, Sr           19:15.2    Marmion Academy      
  267        Alexis Pantoja, Jr         19:15.7    Jones College Prep   
  268        Thomas Bleasdale, Jr       19:18.3    Hersey               
  269        Kevin Lawrence, Jr         19:18.6    York                 
  270        Richard Rush, Sr           19:18.7    Libertyville         
  271   164  Cody Medina, Sr            19:19.2    Grayslake Central    
  272   165  Harrison HardCastle, Sr    19:19.6    Stevenson            
  273        Zachary Krauter, Jr        19:19.9    Downers Grove South  
  274        Ethan Robbins, Sr          19:20.1    Libertyville         
  275        Jared Robbins, Sr          19:20.5    Libertyville         
  276        Evan Mural, Jr             19:20.5    Stevenson            
  277        Ryan Lynch, Jr             19:20.7    York                 
  278        Jack Osullivan, Jr         19:21.0    Oak Park-River Forest 
  279        Cham Yao, Jr               19:21.8    Hinsdale Central     
  280        Grant Ham, Jr              19:22.3    Barrington           
  281        Vaishakh Vinod Kumar, Sr   19:22.8    Stevenson            
  282   166  Otto Skelley, Sr           19:23.0    Cary-Grove           
  283        Robert Becker, Jr          19:26.2    New Trier            
  284   167  Fernando Granda, Jr        19:26.6    Saint Ignatius       
  285        Adam Parat, Sr             19:27.0    York                 
  286        Zachary Bergman, Jr        19:27.9    Downers Grove South  
  287   168  Vinny Micucci, Jr          19:29.4    Fenwick              
  288        Alex Baker, Jr             19:29.9    York                 
  289   169  Reese Kinzig, Sr           19:30.3    Grayslake Central    
  290   170  Tommy Jakubowski, Jr       19:31.0    Grayslake Central    
  291   171  Balin Palmer, Jr           19:31.1    Crystal Lake Central 
  292        Brendan Whaley, Sr         19:31.4    Barrington           
  293   172  Jesse Ortega, Jr           19:32.3    Dundee Crown         
  294        Ugo Dos Reis, Sr           19:32.3    Stevenson            
  295        Robert Del Santo, Sr       19:33.7    Crystal Lake Central 
  296        Kevin Thynne, Sr           19:34.8    York                 
  297        Spencer Robieson, Sr       19:35.0    Stevenson            
  298        Kenneth Yang, Jr           19:36.2    Stevenson            
  299        Gary Ronning, Jr           19:36.4    Marmion Academy      
  300   173  Jaime Barajas, Jr          19:36.6    Saint Ignatius       
  301        Andrew Hoffman, Sr         19:39.1    Oak Park-River Forest 
  302        Andi Reyes, Sr             19:39.9    New Trier            
  303        Henry Cella, Sr            19:41.2    Marmion Academy      
  304        George Harvey, Jr          19:41.3    Libertyville         
  305        Gavin Johnson, Fr          19:41.5    Libertyville         
  306   174  Michael Springer, Sr       19:41.6    Lake Zurich          
  307        Erik Wathier, Jr           19:45.2    Downers Grove South  
  308        Will Ahern, Jr             19:45.4    York                 
  309        Ethan Thomas, Jr           19:46.1    York                 
  310        Joe Mccoy, Sr              19:46.5    Oak Park-River Forest 
  311   175  Colin Hogan, Jr            19:48.1    Mundelein            
  312        Dylan Heimert, Sr          19:49.0    Libertyville         
  313        Jensen Redick, Jr          19:50.0    York                 
  314        Ryan Present, Sr           19:50.6    Stevenson            
  315        Spencer Justus, Sr         19:51.0    York                 
  316   176  Michael Keegan, Jr         19:51.4    Mundelein            
  317        Connor Saurbier, Sr        19:51.5    York                 
  318        Bennett Basil, Sr          19:51.9    New Trier            
  319        Jason Lenz, Sr             19:52.2    Libertyville         
  320        Jack Fennell, Jr           19:53.4    York                 
  321        Bobby Glisson, Fr          19:55.0    Edwardsville         
  322   177  Spencer Gallagher, Sr      19:57.3    Fenwick              
  323        Jack Kinsey, Jr            19:59.5    Hinsdale Central     
  324        Jack Yonover, Jr           20:00.4    New Trier            
  325        Sam Dorfman, Jr            20:00.6    New Trier            
  326        Alex Ford, Sr              20:01.3    York                 
  327        Jaden Stern, Sr            20:02.6    New Trier            
  328        Joe Hyzy, Jr               20:02.8    Downers Grove South  
  329        Joseph Cuprak, Jr          20:03.2    Palatine             
  330        Jake Atkinson, Sr          20:03.7    Crystal Lake Central 
  331        Luke Steinbeck, Jr         20:05.3    Grayslake Central    
  332        Sohan Sarabu, Jr           20:05.9    Stevenson            
  333        Pedro Esquivel, Sr         20:07.3    Crystal Lake Central 
  334        Sam Jackson, Jr            20:08.7    York                 
  335        Lance Olsen, Jr            20:14.1    Dundee Crown         
  336        Steve Chornij, Jr          20:14.9    York                 
  337        Senen Bravo, Jr            20:15.2    Crystal Lake Central 
  338        Elliot Kahles, Jr          20:16.3    Crystal Lake Central 
  339        Jimmy Hoffman, Jr          20:16.7    York                 
  340        Charlie Stern, Jr          20:16.7    York                 
  341        Ryan Park, Sr              20:17.9    Hinsdale Central     
  342        Adam Wallach, Jr           20:18.8    Stevenson            
  343        David Arlt, Jr             20:22.5    Downers Grove South  
  344        Stefano Garcia, Sr         20:22.7    Oswego East          
  345        Gus Murray, Jr             20:24.6    New Trier            
  346        Alex Tang, Jr              20:25.2    Libertyville         
  347        Kam Stearns, Jr            20:26.9    York                 
  348        Anthanasios Douvikas, Jr   20:27.2    Hersey               
  349        Miles Pletcher, Jr         20:28.1    Grayslake Central    
  350        Jimmy Jurasek, Jr          20:31.7    York                 
  351        Shrey Parikh, Sr           20:32.1    Palatine             
  352        Andrew Delmore, Jr         20:32.4    Edwardsville         
  353        Siddarth Kaza, Jr          20:32.9    Stevenson            
  354        Roan Daily, Sr             20:35.4    Oak Park-River Forest 
  355        Jack Heraty, Jr            20:36.4    Libertyville         
  356        Daniel Doherty, Sr         20:36.7    York                 
  357   178  Michel Domenella, Sr       20:38.0    Saint Ignatius       
  358        Evan Drew, Jr              20:39.1    Hinsdale Central     
  359        Drew Hengesbaugh, Jr       20:43.9    Marmion Academy      
  360        Jeremy Short, Jr           20:44.7    Barrington           
  361   179  Billy Collins, Jr          20:46.1    Plainfield North     
  362   180  Mike Dillon, Sr            20:46.2    Fenwick              
  363        Ryan Fisher, Sr            20:47.9    Libertyville         
  364        Peter Koenig, Jr           20:48.2    Oak Park-River Forest 
  365        Joseph Brooks, Sr          20:48.8    Edwardsville         
  366        Josh Gimotea, Jr           20:51.2    Plainfield North     
  367   181  Dylan DeBord, Jr           20:52.4    Mundelein            
  368        Teddy Caras, Sr            20:53.0    New Trier            
  369        Matthew Blanck, Jr         20:53.1    Hinsdale Central     
  370        Christopher Reza, So       20:55.0    Dundee Crown         
  371        Trevor Peebles, Sr         20:56.0    Oak Park-River Forest 
  372        Ryan Rask, Sr              20:58.1    York                 
  373        Leron Maddi, Jr            20:58.9    York                 
  374   182  Dhanvi Ravindran, Sr       20:59.4    Lake Zurich          
  375        Hans Vandenheuvel, Sr      20:59.9    Stevenson            
  376   183  Teddy Oberlies, Jr         21:00.0    Fenwick              
  377        Riley Collins, Sr          21:01.2    Oak Park-River Forest 
  378        Frankie Pastorelle, Sr     21:03.2    York                 
  379        Aidan Freund, Jr           21:03.3    York                 
  380   184  Armando Alvarado, Jr       21:04.3    Maine South          
  381        Thewlis Nguyen, Jr         21:05.2    Downers Grove South  
  382        Jakob Friedman, Jr         21:05.8    Stevenson            
  383        Sebastian Bernal, Sr       21:07.6    Jones College Prep   
  384        Jefrin Joseph, Sr          21:12.1    York                 
  385        Robbie Reiheld, Fr         21:18.1    Edwardsville         
  386        Paul Shin, Jr              21:20.0    Stevenson            
  387        Stephen McDonough, Sr      21:21.1    Barrington           
  388        Connor Vondrak, Jr         21:23.2    Barrington           
  389        Andrew Zemeske, Sr         21:25.8    Libertyville         
  390        Christian Pinta, Sr        21:26.0    York                 
  391        Valentine Jacobi, Jr       21:27.0    Saint Ignatius       
  392   185  Danny Adams, Sr            21:28.6    Fenwick              
  393        Max Gambony, Sr            21:29.1    Grayslake Central    
  394   186  Matthew Walsh, Sr          21:30.1    Fenwick              
  395        Simon Hooper, Sr           21:30.7    New Trier            
  396        Michael Singh, Sr          21:34.7    Edwardsville         
  397        Aidan Rand, Jr             21:38.7    York                 
  398        Keith Allen, Sr            21:41.6    Libertyville         
  399        Henry Kingwill, Jr         21:46.6    New Trier            
  400        Stephen Hurley, Jr         21:52.3    Mundelein            
  401        Charlie Belobajdic, Jr     21:53.1    Edwardsville         
  402        Daniel Zhang, Jr           21:55.2    Hinsdale Central     
  403   187  Ian Havenaar, Sr           21:55.8    Fenwick              
  404        Justin Terry, Jr           21:57.4    Hinsdale Central     
  405   188  Sean Mocny, Jr             22:01.2    Loyola Academy       
  406        Richard Yin, Jr            22:11.7    Stevenson            
  407        Charlie Drayer, Sr         22:20.6    Marmion Academy      
  408        Jimmy Darrow, Sr           22:25.3    Fenwick              
  409        Gregory Yonan, Sr          22:27.7    Libertyville         
  410        Carlos Chavez, Sr          22:28.4    York                 
  411        Jorge Neira, Sr            22:28.7    Libertyville         
  412        Charlie Okolita, Jr        22:28.8    Marmion Academy      
  413        Matthew Woodford, Jr       22:33.9    Marmion Academy      
  414        Neil Thammavijitdej, Jr    22:42.8    New Trier            
  415        John Freberg, Sr           22:43.2    Libertyville         
  416        Steven Alton, Jr           22:45.7    Barrington           
  417        Dean Lambertsen, Sr        22:47.0    Lake Zurich          
  418        Ben Lalor, Sr              22:53.2    Crystal Lake Central 
  419        Ben Rogers, Sr             23:00.6    York                 
  420        Nick Navarro, Jr           23:02.2    Fenwick              
  421        Shane Smith, Jr            23:03.4    Plainfield North     
  422        Andrew Davis, Jr           23:07.6    Plainfield South     
  423        Caleb Argamaso, Jr         23:21.7    Fenwick              
  424        Peter Haleas, Sr           23:28.4    Saint Ignatius       
  425        Rohale Ahmad, Sr           23:42.6    Plainfield North     
  426        Rubin Zachariah, Sr        23:47.9    Stevenson            
  427        Ryan Coe, Sr               23:56.5    New Trier            
  428        Jacob Dunn, Jr             24:00.4    Jones College Prep   
  429        Brendan O'Hara, Jr         24:09.9    York                 
  430        Jacob Lawrence, Sr         24:16.8    Libertyville         
  431        Michael Buccellato, Jr     24:25.6    New Trier            
  432        Michael Coffey, Jr         24:34.5    Stevenson            
  433        Cole Bernstein, Jr         24:38.0    York                 
  434        Michael Zhao, Sr           24:39.0    New Trier            
  435        Andrew Woenker, Jr         24:46.6    Prairie Ridge        
  436        Andy Shaar, Jr             24:58.0    Fenwick              
  437        Poojan Palawai, Sr         25:00.0    Stevenson            
  438        Christian Dale, Sr         25:32.0    York                 
  439        Samuel Clark, Sr           26:31.5    New Trier            
  440        Ryan Henry, Jr             28:05.7    Crystal Lake Central