Palatine Invitational - JV Girls

Deer Grove East Forest Preserve in Palatine, IL

September 22, 2018

65 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Lyons Township           32    1    2    5    7   17   22   46  19:37.2  0:54.9
  2 York                     52    3    4   10   11   24   32   33  19:49.2  0:53.4
  3 Lockport                107   14   18   19   26   30   31   36  20:12.3  0:30.7
  4 Vernon Hills            144   13   16   27   28   60   77  103  20:25.0  1:22.4
  5 Oswego                  146   12   20   21   45   48   68  107  20:28.7  1:05.7
  6 Palatine                171    9   15   38   51   58  140       20:36.0  1:22.5
  7 Barrington              220    6   23   44   73   74   88   98  20:53.1  1:46.7
  8 Downers Grove North     244   40   42   49   56   57   67   84  21:04.3  0:31.6
  9 Edwardsville            326   35   37   52   69  133  136  139  21:34.3  3:18.1
 10 Cary-Grove              336    8   47   66  105  110            21:27.3  2:39.7
 11 Loyola Academy          339   50   61   65   76   87   93   94  21:28.9  0:48.2
 12 Fenwick                 347   29   59   83   85   91   95   96  21:29.1  1:37.5
 13 Grayslake Central       355   55   62   75   81   82   92  100  21:34.8  0:32.8
 14 Prospect                372   43   64   78   86  101  108  154  21:37.8  1:13.6
 15 Stevenson               379   34   39   79  113  114  128  129  21:49.9  2:35.1
 16 Assumption (KY)         391   63   70   72   89   97  104  118  21:43.9  0:41.9
 17 Libertyville            395   41   53   71   99  131  134  135  21:55.1  2:53.1
 18 Lake Zurich             492   54  102  106  111  119  120  132  22:20.7  1:55.8
 19 Prairie Ridge           575   25  124  141  142  143  146  152  23:34.6  4:24.5
 20 Mundelein               577   80  112  117  121  147            23:18.1  3:37.4
 21 Maine South             580   90  116  123  125  126  127  130  23:09.1  1:37.4
 22 Jones College Prep      675  109  122  145  149  150  151  153  24:53.0  4:18.9
 23 Buffalo Grove           682  115  137  138  144  148            24:18.1  2:20.0

 
        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Nora Whelton, Sr           19:10.9    Lyons Township       
    2     2  Diane Makovic, Jr          19:15.7    Lyons Township       
    3     3  Anna Morley, Sr            19:26.5    York                 
    4     4  Maya Curry, Jr             19:26.6    York                 
    5     5  Ally Sarussi, Jr           19:40.4    Lyons Township       
    6     6  Eve Hoeltgen, Sr           19:52.2    Barrington           
    7     7  Kiley Durkin, Jr           19:53.2    Lyons Township       
    8     8  Jessie Hill, Jr            19:55.0    Cary-Grove           
    9     9  Nicole Sobkowiak, Jr       19:55.1    Palatine             
   10    10  Kelly Leonard, Sr          19:55.9    York                 
   11    11  Ayesha Siddiqi, Jr         19:57.1    York                 
   12    12  Jazmin Russell, Jr         19:57.5    Oswego               
   13    13  Katelyn Dohler, Sr         19:58.5    Vernon Hills         
   14    14  Madison Polinski, Jr       19:59.0    Lockport             
   15    15  Fiona Metzo, Jr            20:00.7    Palatine             
   16    16  Lily Blase, Jr             20:04.1    Vernon Hills         
   17    17  Leah Paliakas, Jr          20:05.7    Lyons Township       
   18    18  Alexa Kemp, Jr             20:06.4    Lockport             
   19    19  Grace Mildice, So          20:06.6    Lockport             
   20    20  Molly Krall, Jr            20:08.2    Oswego               
   21    21  Jaycie Simon, Sr           20:14.9    Oswego               
   22    22  Elena Stirn, Sr            20:15.1    Lyons Township       
   23    23  Shelby Petersen, Sr        20:17.7    Barrington           
   24    24  Marissa Chavez, Jr         20:19.9    York                 
   25    25  Alaura Busch, Jr           20:20.0    Prairie Ridge        
   26    26  Kaira Stricklin, Fr        20:20.0    Lockport             
   27    27  Vivian Tsai, Sr            20:20.4    Vernon Hills         
   28    28  Ellie Zaczek, Sr           20:21.4    Vernon Hills         
   29    29  Mary Bridget Donahue, Sr   20:22.7    Fenwick              
   30    30  Elizabeth Bollinger, So    20:29.7    Lockport             
   31    31  Abby Hagen, So             20:30.1    Lockport             
   32    32  Francesca Mordini, Sr      20:30.2    York                 
   33    33  Kelsey Devereux, Jr        20:32.6    York                 
   34    34  Emily Fejes, So            20:32.8    Stevenson            
   35    35  Anna Singh, Fr             20:36.7    Edwardsville         
   36    36  McKenna Seifert, Jr        20:38.1    Lockport             
   37        Emma Fahey, Jr             20:38.1    York                 
   38    37  Jaycie Hudson, Sr          20:38.7    Edwardsville         
   39        Bella Walker, Jr           20:38.9    York                 
   40    38  Holly Roehrborn, Jr        20:39.4    Palatine             
   41    39  Taylor Yen, Sr             20:41.1    Stevenson            
   42        Ally Splitstone, Jr        20:44.0    York                 
   43        Maggie Bollinger, Sr       20:45.2    Lockport             
   44    40  Victoria Miller, Jr        20:45.9    Downers Grove North  
   45        Mary Kritikos, Jr          20:46.3    York                 
   46        Ashley Canny, Sr           20:46.3    Lockport             
   47        Cecilia Stumpf, Sr         20:49.5    York                 
   48    41  Sydney Donovan, Sr         20:53.1    Libertyville         
   49    42  Anna Richards, Sr          20:57.8    Downers Grove North  
   50    43  Sarah Hindmand, Jr         20:58.2    Prospect             
   51    44  Rebecca Fritz, Jr          20:58.8    Barrington           
   52        Morgan Kesteloot, Fr       20:59.7    Lockport             
   53    45  Madison Etheridge, Jr      20:59.7    Oswego               
   54    46  Maeve Rice, Jr             20:59.9    Lyons Township       
   55    47  Cate Krupa, Sr             21:00.6    Cary-Grove           
   56    48  Isabel Aguado, Sr          21:03.1    Oswego               
   57    49  Caroline Scott, Fr         21:03.3    Downers Grove North  
   58        Katie Vaiciulis, Sr        21:04.4    Lyons Township       
   59    50  Eva Holton, So             21:04.4    Loyola Academy       
   60        Aasiyah Adnan, So          21:05.5    Dunlap               
   61        Abby Ross, Sr              21:05.8    York                 
   62        Tess Grzegorek, Jr         21:06.0    Lyons Township       
   63    51  Daniela Casillas, Jr       21:07.4    Palatine             
   64    52  Alyssa Mollett, Fr         21:09.1    Edwardsville         
   65    53  Grace Kraft, Jr            21:12.6    Libertyville         
   66        Maggie Moore, Jr           21:13.5    York                 
   67        Audrey Buffo, Jr           21:13.8    York                 
   68    54  Ruby Lueras, Sr            21:14.3    Lake Zurich          
   69    55  Ruthie Baldwin, Jr         21:16.3    Grayslake Central    
   70    56  Emily Pierce, Fr           21:17.1    Downers Grove North  
   71    57  Lindsay Pluister, Sr       21:17.4    Downers Grove North  
   72    58  Raquel Flores, Jr          21:17.6    Palatine             
   73    59  Mia Scharpf, Fr            21:20.3    Fenwick              
   74    60  Valerie Smykalov, Sr       21:20.8    Vernon Hills         
   75        Ellie Nacino, So           21:20.9    Lockport             
   76    61  Saoirse O'Brien, So        21:21.7    Loyola Academy       
   77    62  Gautami Sonarikar, Sr      21:22.1    Grayslake Central    
   78        Taylor Marti, Sr           21:23.4    York                 
   79        Atziry Padilla, Fr         21:23.9    Lockport             
   80    63  Sabrina Dahl, Jr           21:24.2    Assumption (KY)      
   81    64  Margaret Heil, Sr          21:24.5    Prospect             
   82        Molly Siebenaler, Jr       21:25.7    Dunlap               
   83    65  Annmarie Collins, Fr       21:25.7    Loyola Academy       
   84    66  Claire Wallis, Jr          21:28.1    Cary-Grove           
   85    67  Hailey Grubich, Jr         21:28.9    Downers Grove North  
   86    68  Mia Novak, Jr              21:30.2    Oswego               
   87    69  Kaitlyn Loyet, So          21:32.0    Edwardsville         
   88    70  Isabelle Hinkebein, Jr     21:32.4    Assumption (KY)      
   89        Kirsten Jacob, Jr          21:32.8    Lockport             
   90    71  Joan Wood, Sr              21:33.8    Libertyville         
   91        Sarah Pinkowski, Sr        21:35.9    York                 
   92    72  Madeline Haara, Sr         21:37.8    Assumption (KY)      
   93    73  Katie Lindh, Sr            21:38.2    Barrington           
   94    74  Kendall Knoop, Jr          21:38.8    Barrington           
   95    75  Emma Clapp, Sr             21:39.6    Grayslake Central    
   96    76  Reese Giordano, So         21:40.4    Loyola Academy       
   97        Tess Diamond, Sr           21:41.1    Lockport             
   98    77  Autumn Matuch, Sr          21:42.4    Vernon Hills         
   99    78  Allison Zakula, Jr         21:42.6    Prospect             
  100    79  Alyssa Collins, Sr         21:43.2    Stevenson            
  101    80  Annie Corbin, Sr           21:46.6    Mundelein            
  102    81  Madelynn Struck, So        21:47.2    Grayslake Central    
  103    82  Brianna Storino, Sr        21:49.0    Grayslake Central    
  104    83  Abbie Rogowski, Fr         21:51.0    Fenwick              
  105    84  Brooke Peters, Sr          21:51.1    Downers Grove North  
  106    85  Delaney Seligmann, So      21:51.4    Fenwick              
  107    86  Anna Andryushchenko, Jr    21:52.0    Prospect             
  108        Rachel Kanarski, Sr        21:52.1    Downers Grove North  
  109    87  Sydney Richards, Fr        21:52.6    Loyola Academy       
  110    88  Emilie Miyake, Sr          21:52.8    Barrington           
  111        Grace Mulligan, Jr         21:57.5    Downers Grove North  
  112        Sarah Gutierrez, Sr        21:58.4    York                 
  113    89  Jessica Stein, Sr          21:59.3    Assumption (KY)      
  114    90  Sofia Lind, So             21:59.6    Maine South          
  115    91  Ewa Szeszko, Jr            22:00.1    Fenwick              
  116        Sophie Pigman, Sr          22:00.7    Lyons Township       
  117        Courtney Dunlap, Jr        22:02.7    York                 
  118    92  Megan Morrissey, So        22:03.6    Grayslake Central    
  119    93  Izzy Gonzalez, Fr          22:03.7    Loyola Academy       
  120    94  Gabby Brosnan, So          22:04.6    Loyola Academy       
  121    95  Emma Salzman, Fr           22:04.7    Fenwick              
  122    96  Molly McCann, Jr           22:05.5    Fenwick              
  123    97  Allie Glover, Jr           22:06.0    Assumption (KY)      
  124    98  Alex Malagon, Jr           22:07.2    Barrington           
  125        Rachel Perry, Jr           22:08.0    York                 
  126        Reilly Breen, Jr           22:08.8    Barrington           
  127        Maggie O'Malley, So        22:09.2    Fenwick              
  128        Emily Arnieri, Jr          22:09.8    York                 
  129    99  Margaret Buchert, Jr       22:10.0    Libertyville         
  130        Evelyn Purcell, Jr         22:10.1    Lyons Township       
  131   100  Maeva Kleinofen, So        22:10.7    Grayslake Central    
  132        Eleanor Henderson, Jr      22:11.1    Lockport             
  133   101  Paula Paliwoda, Sr         22:11.8    Prospect             
  134        Ashley Bisaillon, So       22:11.9    Fenwick              
  135        Allison Milkowski, Sr      22:12.1    York                 
  136        Caroline Anscombe, Sr      22:12.3    Lyons Township       
  137   102  Elizabeth Hume, Jr         22:13.4    Lake Zurich          
  138   103  Brynn Ziemke, Jr           22:14.2    Vernon Hills         
  139        Piper Bedell, Sr           22:15.3    Vernon Hills         
  140        Kat Klementzos, Jr         22:15.6    Lockport             
  141        Nicole Freisleben, So      22:16.5    Lockport             
  142   104  Genesis Bishop, Jr         22:17.6    Assumption (KY)      
  143   105  Emily Mohr, Sr             22:18.3    Cary-Grove           
  144   106  Paige Orals, Jr            22:19.0    Lake Zurich          
  145        Vivienne McBride, Sr       22:19.1    Lyons Township       
  146        Camille Nourie, Fr         22:21.3    Fenwick              
  147   107  Abby Ladison, Sr           22:22.8    Oswego               
  148        Alexis Wirth, So           22:23.7    Dunlap               
  149        Alexa McCartney, So        22:24.4    Downers Grove North  
  150        Cara Conniff, Sr           22:24.5    Fenwick              
  151   108  Andie Beck, Sr             22:26.3    Prospect             
  152        Liberty Soelberg, So       22:28.0    Downers Grove North  
  153   109  Alice Hurst, Jr            22:28.1    Jones College Prep   
  154   110  Izzy Ramirez, Sr           22:34.7    Cary-Grove           
  155        Catherine Nelson, Jr       22:35.0    Grayslake Central    
  156        Emily Singer, Jr           22:37.6    Vernon Hills         
  157        Hannah Schultz, So         22:38.7    Downers Grove North  
  158        Payton McQueeney, Jr       22:46.5    Lyons Township       
  159   111  Gretchen Quinn, Jr         22:46.7    Lake Zurich          
  160        Ella Smyth, Jr             22:49.9    Loyola Academy       
  161   112  Sarah Chambers, Jr         22:50.5    Mundelein            
  162        Lara Davies, Jr            22:50.6    Lyons Township       
  163        Brynn Holohan, Sr          22:53.7    Loyola Academy       
  164        Colette Smith, Sr          22:54.6    Lyons Township       
  165        Patty Gleason, Jr          22:55.2    Loyola Academy       
  166        Suhani Peramanu, Fr        22:56.5    Grayslake Central    
  167        Amaya Gonzalez, Sr         22:57.1    Fenwick              
  168        Liz Blum, So               22:57.5    Fenwick              
  169        Kayla Schurig, So          22:57.8    Lockport             
  170        Emilia Aguilar, Sr         23:03.3    Vernon Hills         
  171        Audrey Fix, Sr             23:03.9    Lyons Township       
  172        Claire Libert, Sr          23:04.0    York                 
  173   113  Shreevarsha Shreekumar, Jr 23:04.8    Stevenson            
  174        Rebecca Maniskas, Jr       23:05.0    Downers Grove North  
  175        Grace Suppes, Jr           23:07.6    Barrington           
  176   114  Grace McGhee, Jr           23:07.8    Stevenson            
  177        Anna Reyes, Jr             23:07.8    Lyons Township       
  178   115  Alexis Baier, Sr           23:07.9    Buffalo Grove        
  179   116  Niki Iatrides, Jr          23:08.3    Maine South          
  180        Jenna Dooley, So           23:08.5    Grayslake Central    
  181   117  Abby Ambrose, Sr           23:09.2    Mundelein            
  182   118  Gillian Dillman, Sr        23:09.7    Assumption (KY)      
  183   119  Sarah Monoson, Jr          23:10.0    Lake Zurich          
  184   120  Hannah Krinninger, Sr      23:10.1    Lake Zurich          
  185        Olivia Dominici, So        23:10.9    Lockport             
  186        Emily Wartner, Sr          23:11.0    Fenwick              
  187        Janey Dillon, Sr           23:11.3    Lyons Township       
  188        Emily Dickett, Sr          23:11.7    Lyons Township       
  189        Chloe Huh, Sr              23:11.8    Loyola Academy       
  190        Lauren Locke, Jr           23:12.0    Assumption (KY)      
  191        Hannah Mullany, Sr         23:13.2    Barrington           
  192        Addy Arteaga, Jr           23:14.4    Grayslake Central    
  193        Luciana Ligammari, Jr      23:15.3    Lyons Township       
  194        Lillian Ein, Sr            23:15.5    Downers Grove North  
  195        Brooke Johnson, Sr         23:17.9    York                 
  196        Vanessa Kamman, Sr         23:18.8    Downers Grove North  
  197        Alyssa Ruiz, Jr            23:19.4    Fenwick              
  198        Rebekah Agnew, Sr          23:19.7    Vernon Hills         
  199   121  Jessica Reisman, Sr        23:20.5    Mundelein            
  200        Julieta Rodarte, Jr        23:20.6    Vernon Hills         
  201   122  Siyu Yang, Jr              23:21.2    Jones College Prep   
  202        Alyssa Andrews, Fr         23:22.8    Lockport             
  203        Nicki Anderson, Sr         23:25.3    York                 
  204        Alex Medina, Sr            23:25.7    Fenwick              
  205   123  Natalia Kurowska, Sr       23:28.2    Maine South          
  206   124  Mia Storz, Jr              23:29.7    Prairie Ridge        
  207        Janae Small, Jr            23:30.7    Downers Grove North  
  208   125  Maddie Baumann, So         23:32.4    Maine South          
  209        Eden Post, Sr              23:34.1    Lyons Township       
  210        Maria Cieniawski, Sr       23:35.0    Lyons Township       
  211   126  Yuliya Ilnitzkaya, Sr      23:36.9    Maine South          
  212   127  Sophie Vowell, So          23:37.0    Maine South          
  213   128  Lisa Silverstein, Jr       23:38.5    Stevenson            
  214   129  Lauren Bagby, Sr           23:39.0    Stevenson            
  215        Enya Murguerza, Jr         23:39.4    Lyons Township       
  216        Anna Blaszkiewicz, Jr      23:39.5    Lockport             
  217        Lauren Martin, Sr          23:39.7    Oswego               
  218        Angelina Dominguez, So     23:39.7    Lockport             
  219        Cassie Wang, Sr            23:40.5    Stevenson            
  220        Claire Gibson, Jr          23:41.1    Assumption (KY)      
  221        Renee Grendi, Jr           23:41.3    Assumption (KY)      
  222        Viktorija Buntinas, Jr     23:41.5    Lyons Township       
  223   130  Bridget Handley, Sr        23:42.8    Maine South          
  224        Morgan Lynch, Sr           23:45.0    Downers Grove North  
  225        Katie Otteson, Jr          23:45.5    Maine South          
  226   131  Kora Costakis, Sr          23:46.2    Libertyville         
  227        Angelica Iwan, Jr          23:47.8    Lockport             
  228        Julia Wasik, Sr            23:48.9    Grayslake Central    
  229        Rosie Dunlap, Jr           23:49.1    Fenwick              
  230        Molly Pruitt, Jr           23:49.2    Lyons Township       
  231        Ariana Chiapetta, Sr       23:50.2    Lyons Township       
  232   132  Sophia Abad, Sr            23:51.9    Lake Zurich          
  233        Courtney Callen, Sr        23:52.7    Stevenson            
  234        Anne MacDonald, Sr         23:54.3    Barrington           
  235   133  Bowen Muriel, Jr           23:54.8    Edwardsville         
  236        Isabella Talano, Jr        23:55.4    Loyola Academy       
  237        Molly Honan, Jr            23:55.8    Maine South          
  238        Katie O'Brien, Sr          23:56.2    Loyola Academy       
  239   134  Eleanor Imm, Sr            23:58.0    Libertyville         
  240   135  Emma Hollinger, Sr         23:58.4    Libertyville         
  241        Zainah Assaf, So           23:58.7    Lockport             
  242        Jenna Phillips, Sr         23:58.8    Lyons Township       
  243        Diya Mehta, Sr             23:59.4    Barrington           
  244        Georgia McBride, Sr        23:59.4    Lyons Township       
  245        Lily Dolliff, Jr           23:59.4    Lyons Township       
  246   136  Lauren Ladd, Jr            24:00.6    Edwardsville         
  247        Sofia Lynch, Jr            24:01.1    Maine South          
  248        Mary Okkema, Sr            24:01.3    Lyons Township       
  249   137  Neimark Becca, Sr          24:01.7    Buffalo Grove        
  250        Liza Zulanas, Sr           24:01.7    Lyons Township       
  251        Emma Neuhauser, Jr         24:03.0    Barrington           
  252        Alexia Diaz, Sr            24:03.3    Oswego               
  253        Adryana Burts, Fr          24:05.5    Lockport             
  254        Leah Dillon, Jr            24:05.5    Lyons Township       
  255        Nonie Conlon, So           24:06.0    Grayslake Central    
  256   138  Kajol Karwal, Sr           24:06.8    Buffalo Grove        
  257        Ella Hutchison, Sr         24:07.7    Barrington           
  258        Vija Berry, Sr             24:08.5    Barrington           
  259        Kamryn Atzman, Fr          24:08.8    Lockport             
  260   139  Maya Noonan, Sr            24:12.2    Edwardsville         
  261        Gabriela Sauer, Jr         24:12.5    Downers Grove North  
  262        Madison Lein, So           24:15.5    Edwardsville         
  263        Kaitlin O'Reilley, Jr      24:15.7    Maine South          
  264        Zoe Pelech, Sr             24:17.1    Vernon Hills         
  265        Kortnee Reiss, Jr          24:18.2    Barrington           
  266        Marissa Horning, Jr        24:18.7    Maine South          
  267   140  Mary Gilsenan, Sr          24:19.0    Palatine             
  268        Zoe Master, Sr             24:19.1    Lyons Township       
  269        Tia Hammon, Jr             24:19.6    Lyons Township       
  270        Olivia Rill, Jr            24:20.0    Fenwick              
  271        Reghan Feehery, Jr         24:20.4    York                 
  272        Riley Warren, Jr           24:21.9    Assumption (KY)      
  273        Emma Kimble, Sr            24:22.5    Lyons Township       
  274        Karina Perez, Jr           24:25.4    Libertyville         
  275        Faith Padilla, Jr          24:25.7    Lyons Township       
  276        Mary Fuller, Jr            24:26.2    Loyola Academy       
  277        Maeve Griffin, Jr          24:27.7    Lake Zurich          
  278        Madelyn Moynihan, Sr       24:28.6    Lyons Township       
  279        Mason Gilchrist, Sr        24:29.7    Downers Grove North  
  280        Kate Dillon, Sr            24:30.0    Lyons Township       
  281        Molly Delaney, So          24:30.2    Grayslake Central    
  282        Grace Flanagan, Sr         24:30.4    Downers Grove North  
  283        Mary Clare Hughes, Jr      24:31.6    York                 
  284        Leena Lukose, Sr           24:32.8    York                 
  285   141  Kennedy Garner, Jr         24:34.8    Prairie Ridge        
  286        Josie Capannari, Jr        24:35.6    York                 
  287        Maya Djurisic, Jr          24:37.7    Lyons Township       
  288        Nicole Saucedo, Jr         24:38.5    Fenwick              
  289        Brynn Miller, Sr           24:41.7    Libertyville         
  290        Lucy Hawblitzel, Sr        24:42.6    Lyons Township       
  291   142  Isabella Dimitriou, Sr     24:44.2    Prairie Ridge        
  292   143  Natalia Lenart, Sr         24:44.5    Prairie Ridge        
  293   144  Sarah Hasley, Sr           24:46.4    Buffalo Grove        
  294        Mary Kett, Jr              24:48.6    York                 
  295        Emma Huettl, Sr            24:48.7    Loyola Academy       
  296        Abby Burns, Jr             24:52.9    Loyola Academy       
  297        Andrea Gurau, Jr           24:54.6    York                 
  298        Mia Sherman, Jr            24:55.4    York                 
  299        Grace Merkle, Jr           24:55.7    Barrington           
  300        Audrey Turchetta, Sr       24:57.6    Assumption (KY)      
  301        Allie Petkova, So          24:58.0    Downers Grove North  
  302        Alisa Cook, Jr             24:58.2    Edwardsville         
  303        Gianna Whitney, Jr         24:59.0    Libertyville         
  304        Caroline Kennedy, Sr       25:01.5    Loyola Academy       
  305        Megan Cassidy, Jr          25:01.6    Loyola Academy       
  306        Kailee Skotty, Sr          25:02.9    York                 
  307        Anna Arens, Jr             25:05.5    Lockport             
  308        Rosie Drevline, Sr         25:05.6    Grayslake Central    
  309        Ellie Davis, Sr            25:05.8    York                 
  310        Erin Costigan, Jr          25:06.6    Maine South          
  311        Anna Nourbash, Jr          25:07.3    Barrington           
  312        Colleen Garcia, Jr         25:07.6    York                 
  313        Christie Topor, Jr         25:07.7    Lockport             
  314        Alexandra Kenna, Jr        25:09.4    York                 
  315        Mary Cate Carroll, Sr      25:10.8    Loyola Academy       
  316   145  Mollie Stark, Jr           25:14.3    Jones College Prep   
  317        Kellie Courtney, Jr        25:14.8    Lyons Township       
  318        Delaney Pavlik, So         25:17.1    Lockport             
  319   146  Lainey Burseth, Jr         25:21.6    Prairie Ridge        
  320        Kelly Rose, Sr             25:23.3    Maine South          
  321        Sophia Fisher, Sr          25:23.7    Libertyville         
  322   147  Katie Atkinson, Sr         25:23.9    Mundelein            
  323        Molly Smith, Jr            25:24.3    Downers Grove North  
  324   148  Stephanie Panzica, Jr      25:27.9    Buffalo Grove        
  325        Jo Schierloh, Jr           25:30.6    Loyola Academy       
  326        Autumn Mourek, Fr          25:30.7    Downers Grove North  
  327        Kate Cruz, Sr              25:30.7    Grayslake Central    
  328        Maya Leighton, Jr          25:31.1    Maine South          
  329        Amanda Hiller, Sr          25:31.4    Maine South          
  330        Caroline Araneta, Sr       25:34.0    Maine South          
  331        Charlotte Hank, Sr         25:35.1    Lyons Township       
  332        Sophia Pomrening, Sr       25:39.2    Lyons Township       
  333        Maggie King, Sr            25:45.3    Lyons Township       
  334        Alana Mercado, Sr          25:45.8    Lyons Township       
  335        Katherine Haidvogel, Jr    25:50.4    Libertyville         
  336        Mackenzie Mahler, Sr       25:52.2    Vernon Hills         
  337        Kaylee Follett, Sr         25:53.0    Lockport             
  338        Jillian Brunner, Jr        25:54.6    Lyons Township       
  339        Danielle Mock, Jr          25:55.7    Stevenson            
  340        Katherine Scheck, Sr       26:07.7    Libertyville         
  341        Alexa Del Giudice, Jr      26:09.8    Fenwick              
  342        Jordan Avila, Jr           26:11.3    Oswego               
  343        Meredith Meyer, Sr         26:13.5    Lyons Township       
  344        Emily Schneider, Jr        26:17.4    Maine South          
  345        Natalie Young, Jr          26:17.8    Assumption (KY)      
  346        Aishani Sahoo, Jr          26:18.0    Stevenson            
  347        Maddie LeMieux, So         26:18.3    Maine South          
  348        Molly Foley, Sr            26:19.4    Maine South          
  349        Samantha Chin, Jr          26:22.0    Vernon Hills         
  350        Megan Kranz, Sr            26:25.1    Barrington           
  351        Stephanie Gianopulos, Sr   26:26.7    Barrington           
  352        Harper Hill, Sr            26:26.9    Lyons Township       
  353        Anna McCormick, Jr         26:27.1    Loyola Academy       
  354        Fiona Donnelly, Sr         26:27.3    Loyola Academy       
  355        Catherine Kemnitz, Sr      26:29.9    Lyons Township       
  356        Melanie Arroyo, Jr         26:32.9    Vernon Hills         
  357        Julia Blaszkowska, Sr      26:33.4    Downers Grove North  
  358        Emily Cowen, Sr            26:33.9    Loyola Academy       
  359        Julia Bauer, Sr            26:34.1    Downers Grove North  
  360   149  Katie Dattner, Jr          26:34.3    Jones College Prep   
  361        Kylie Bunning, Jr          26:37.1    Vernon Hills         
  362        Olivia Sweeney, Jr         26:38.5    Vernon Hills         
  363        Jourdan Biocic, Sr         26:39.0    Lyons Township       
  364        Isabella Crothers, So      26:45.1    Grayslake Central    
  365   150  Maya Clatanoff, Sr         26:46.9    Jones College Prep   
  366        Angela Wong, Sr            26:48.8    Downers Grove North  
  367   151  Alejandra Aponte, Sr       26:49.6    Jones College Prep   
  368        Maddie Paradis, Jr         26:51.8    Vernon Hills         
  369        Abby Brown, Jr             26:56.8    Vernon Hills         
  370        Francesca Mahmoud, Sr      26:58.5    Lyons Township       
  371   152  Allison Keifer, Jr         27:04.6    Prairie Ridge        
  372        Sophia Flanagan, Sr        27:17.6    Libertyville         
  373        Lindsay Morgan, So         27:19.6    Lockport             
  374        Meredith Hamm, Sr          27:21.3    Lyons Township       
  375        Kate Felsl, Sr             27:29.3    Libertyville         
  376        Vinayaka Amin, Sr          27:33.4    Barrington           
  377        Tess Lewandowski, Jr       27:36.4    Lyons Township       
  378        Lauren Quigley, Jr         27:37.1    Lyons Township       
  379   153  Chelsea Merten, Sr         27:38.1    Jones College Prep   
  380        Grace Cooper, Sr           27:39.6    Lyons Township       
  381        Maya Allen-Gonzalez, Jr    27:41.4    Lake Zurich          
  382        Jacqui O'Malley, Jr        27:43.4    Lyons Township       
  383        Angie Godines, Fr          27:47.3    Downers Grove North  
  384        Aliya Haddon, Sr           27:52.4    Libertyville         
  385        Ellie Arnoldt, Jr          28:18.6    Fenwick              
  386        Lilianna Schmurr, So       28:33.8    Downers Grove North  
  387        Grace Vomacka, Jr          28:34.3    Fenwick              
  388        Grace Heneghan, So         28:38.6    Maine South          
  389        Abby Jones, Sr             28:40.3    Jones College Prep   
  390        Ellie Montford, Jr         28:40.8    Crystal Lake Central 
  391        Sarah Winitzer, Jr         28:45.8    Jones College Prep   
  392        Anneliese Bartuch, Sr      28:49.9    York                 
  393   154  Kate Roberson, Jr          29:11.5    Prospect             
  394        Zahraa Mahmood, Fr         29:34.4    Stevenson            
  395        Natalie Sierra, Sr         29:48.9    Jones College Prep   
  396        Ashlyn Cano, Sr            30:03.2    Jones College Prep   
  397        Erika Guttierez, Sr        30:06.6    Dundee Crown         
  398        Taylor Rodighiero, Sr      31:07.6    Assumption (KY)      
  399        Suzanne Hogan, Sr          31:53.1    Libertyville         
  400        Viviana Acosta, Sr         32:02.5    Dundee Crown         
  401        Sydney Bui, So             32:26.4    Grayslake Central    
  402        Christina Ceja, Sr         33:09.1    Lyons Township