Palatine Invitational - Sophomore Boys

Deer Grove East Forest Preserve in Palatine, IL

September 22, 2018

65 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 York                     42    1    2    3    4   32   39   79  16:01.9  1:17.9
  2 New Trier                96    5    7    8   23   53   77   80  16:24.0  1:14.3
  3 Hersey                  107   14   15   18   22   38   60   76  16:38.1  0:29.7
  4 Barrington              118   13   20   24   27   34   36   46  16:40.9  0:24.2
 5* Hinsdale Central        185   12   25   43   44   61   67  106  16:56.1  1:01.0
 6* Saint Xavier (Ky)       185    6   16   45   50   68   70       16:52.4  1:38.6
  7 Plainfield South        227   21   26   40   52   88   92  115  17:06.8  1:23.1
  8 Saint Ignatius          228    9   30   42   69   78  100  105  17:06.4  1:34.1
  9 Loyola Academy          233   11   35   41   49   97  141  162  17:07.0  1:44.6
 10 Plainfield North        250   33   37   58   59   63   65  117  17:12.0  0:40.5
 11 Stevenson               251   28   29   48   64   82  101  113  17:15.7  1:11.3
 12 Marmion Academy         365   51   55   74   75  110  127  135  17:40.0  1:15.4
 13 Palatine                370   10   47  102  104  107  122  149  17:41.0  1:59.4
 14 Oak Park-River Forest   376   17   84   85   87  103  108  133  17:46.2  1:43.9
 15 Downers Grove South     424   73   83   86   89   93   98  112  17:57.3  0:20.7
 16 Jones College Prep      477   31   81   94  119  152  154  168  18:16.0  2:59.6
 17 Crystal Lake Central    523   71   72  114  129  137  147  150  18:26.8  1:39.5
 18 Dundee Crown            539   66   90  123  124  136  170  174  18:30.7  1:41.1
 19 Mundelein               562   54   91  116  146  155  161  167  18:41.1  2:41.2
 20 Cary-Grove              581   56  120  126  139  140  166  172  18:42.7  2:06.3
 21 Lake Zurich             594   19  111  145  148  171  173  179  19:10.5  5:05.7
 22 Grayslake Central       607  109  118  121  128  131  142  143  18:47.7  0:43.2
 23 Libertyville            612   62   95  144  151  160  165  169  19:03.7  3:03.1
 24 Fenwick                 617   57   96  125  164  175  177  178  19:33.0  5:28.0
 25 Prairie Ridge           678   99  130  134  157  158  159  176  19:25.5  2:13.9
 26 Edwardsville            742  132  138  153  156  163            19:47.1  1:29.4

 * tie broken by best sixth runner


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Colin Hill, So             15:32.9    York                 
    2     2  Thomas Braun, So           15:55.3    York                 
    3     3  Sam Ayers, So              15:55.3    York                 
    4     4  Mickey Vreeland, So        15:55.4    York                 
    5     5  Charles Siebert, So        15:57.8    New Trier            
    6     6  Nolan Hester, So           15:58.8    Saint Xavier (KY)    
    7     7  Andrew Flynn, So           15:59.7    New Trier            
    8     8  Conor O'Neill, So          16:10.1    New Trier            
    9     9  William Linnen, So         16:14.8    Saint Ignatius       
   10    10  Andrew Johns, So           16:22.9    Palatine             
   11    11  Michael Solmos, So         16:23.3    Loyola Academy       
   12    12  Henning Ley, So            16:25.4    Hinsdale Central     
   13    13  Joey Furlong, Fr           16:28.8    Barrington           
   14    14  Quinn Born, So             16:29.0    Hersey               
   15    15  Luis Vazquez, So           16:29.0    Hersey               
   16    16  Noah Berger, So            16:31.8    Saint Xavier (KY)    
   17    17  Eamon Cavanaugh, So        16:33.7    Oak Park-River Forest 
   18    18  Remy Jankusky, So          16:34.3    Hersey               
   19    19  Jack Mason, So             16:34.5    Lake Zurich          
   20    20  Jack FitzPatrick, So       16:36.1    Barrington           
   21    21  Matthew Graham, So         16:37.9    Plainfield South     
   22    22  Luke Linscott, So          16:39.5    Hersey               
   23    23  Ben Keenan, So             16:40.1    New Trier            
   24    24  Logan Skidmore, So         16:41.4    Barrington           
   25    25  Thomas Kusak, So           16:41.8    Hinsdale Central     
   26    26  Matthew Jalcovik, So       16:43.8    Plainfield South     
   27    27  Jake Ziebarth, So          16:45.1    Barrington           
   28    28  Tyler Roberts, Fr          16:47.8    Stevenson            
   29    29  Jack Lee, So               16:49.0    Stevenson            
   30    30  Colin Linnen, So           16:49.0    Saint Ignatius       
   31    31  Luke Benes, So             16:50.0    Jones College Prep   
   32    32  David Rosario, So          16:50.8    York                 
   33    33  Ian Morrison, So           16:52.5    Plainfield North     
   34    34  Carter Hart, So            16:53.0    Barrington           
   35    35  Cameron Matejka, So        16:54.6    Loyola Academy       
   36    36  Blake Garrells, So         16:55.6    Barrington           
   37    37  Ryan Casey, So             16:56.5    Plainfield North     
   38    38  Ethan Marunde, So          16:58.7    Hersey               
   39    39  Lukas Hund, So             16:59.2    York                 
   40        Matt Coyle, So             16:59.2    Maine South          
   41    40  Riley Jepsen, So           17:00.3    Plainfield South     
   42    41  Daniel Riordan, So         17:00.4    Loyola Academy       
   43    42  Carlin Kyhl, So            17:01.9    Saint Ignatius       
   44    43  David Lacayo, So           17:02.7    Hinsdale Central     
   45    44  Victor Bouret, So          17:04.2    Hinsdale Central     
   46    45  Walker Bunch, So           17:04.7    Saint Xavier (KY)    
   47    46  Grant Ackard, So           17:04.9    Barrington           
   48    47  Brandon Waller, So         17:05.7    Palatine             
   49    48  Aidan Plautz, Fr           17:08.6    Stevenson            
   50    49  Leo Stanton, So            17:08.8    Loyola Academy       
   51    50  Liam Rice, So              17:09.2    Saint Xavier (KY)    
   52    51  Charlie Schultz, So        17:10.0    Marmion Academy      
   53        Greigh Wells, So           17:10.3    Barrington           
   54    52  Grant Trentz, So           17:11.2    Plainfield South     
   55    53  Noah Rush, So              17:12.1    New Trier            
   56        Nic Squillacioti, So       17:13.5    Prospect             
   57    54  Nathan Clapp, So           17:13.7    Mundelein            
   58    55  Anthony Standish, So       17:14.2    Marmion Academy      
   59    56  James Grant, Fr            17:14.5    Cary-Grove           
   60        Jeremy Ortiz, So           17:16.0    Oswego East          
   61    57  Joey Schultz, So           17:17.9    Fenwick              
   62    58  Jeremy Drag, So            17:18.6    Plainfield North     
   63    59  Dylan Young, So            17:19.4    Plainfield North     
   64    60  Nick Paraskevas, So        17:22.5    Hersey               
   65        Alfredo Arnieri, So        17:22.8    Barrington           
   66    61  Mitchell Davis, So         17:26.3    Hinsdale Central     
   67        Blake Palm, So             17:27.6    Barrington           
   68    62  Isaac Sweitzer, So         17:28.0    Libertyville         
   69    63  Cooper Shelton, Fr         17:32.9    Plainfield North     
   70    64  Connor Wang, So            17:33.9    Stevenson            
   71    65  Jon Richardson, So         17:35.3    Plainfield North     
   72    66  Daniel Montoya, So         17:35.7    Dundee Crown         
   73    67  Andres Munoz, So           17:35.8    Hinsdale Central     
   74        Tommy Benedetto, So        17:36.5    Barrington           
   75    68  Benjamin Sheehan, So       17:37.3    Saint Xavier (KY)    
   76    69  Connor Walls, So           17:37.7    Saint Ignatius       
   77    70  Parker Ashley, So          17:37.8    Saint Xavier (KY)    
   78    71  Thomas Landt, So           17:39.0    Crystal Lake Central 
   79    72  Ryan Atkinson, So          17:41.3    Crystal Lake Central 
   80        Asher Warmanen, So         17:41.4    Prospect             
   81    73  Samuel Hudec, So           17:43.0    Downers Grove South  
   82    74  Nick Coffman, So           17:44.3    Marmion Academy      
   83    75  Joe Fuchser, So            17:46.0    Marmion Academy      
   84    76  Anuj Mehta, So             17:46.1    Hersey               
   85        Anthony Torres, So         17:47.4    Barrington           
   86    77  Carter Lindberg, So        17:48.2    New Trier            
   87    78  Connor Fitzpatrick, So     17:48.9    Saint Ignatius       
   88    79  Tommy Ryan, So             17:51.1    York                 
   89    80  Jack Michel, So            17:52.0    New Trier            
   90        George Esteve, So          17:53.9    New Trier            
   91    81  Drew Blackledge, So        17:55.4    Jones College Prep   
   92        Kevin Slawacki, So         17:55.7    Prospect             
   93    82  Tarun Kalyana Sundarum, So 17:59.1    Stevenson            
   94    83  Colin Meyer, So            17:59.1    Downers Grove South  
   95    84  Elijah Jennison, So        17:59.2    Oak Park-River Forest 
   96    85  Cooper Ricks, So           17:59.5    Oak Park-River Forest 
   97    86  Luc Alvarez, So            17:59.8    Downers Grove South  
   98    87  John Minich, So            18:00.8    Oak Park-River Forest 
   99    88  Matthew Pierson, So        18:00.9    Plainfield South     
  100    89  Nick Novotny, So           18:01.0    Downers Grove South  
  101        Jack Doherty, So           18:01.6    York                 
  102        Jack Fitzpatrick, So       18:02.4    York                 
  103    90  Dylan Reilly, So           18:02.4    Dundee Crown         
  104    91  Andrew Brizzell, So        18:03.2    Mundelein            
  105    92  Amari Townsend, So         18:03.5    Plainfield South     
  106    93  Ben Tunney, So             18:03.6    Downers Grove South  
  107    94  Ned Wojcik, So             18:03.7    Jones College Prep   
  108    95  Ethan Hansen, So           18:05.8    Libertyville         
  109    96  John Carmody, So           18:06.2    Fenwick              
  110    97  Joshua Holtgreive, So      18:07.9    Loyola Academy       
  111    98  Nolan Witt, So             18:08.4    Downers Grove South  
  112        Andrew Chookazian, So      18:09.1    New Trier            
  113        Aansh Mehta, So            18:09.6    Hersey               
  114    99  Jack Lee, Fr               18:12.6    Prairie Ridge        
  115   100  Kevin Freeman, So          18:12.7    Saint Ignatius       
  116        Antanas Rishko, So         18:13.1    Prospect             
  117   101  John Arne, So              18:13.9    Stevenson            
  118   102  Connor Hjelm, So           18:15.3    Palatine             
  119        Nick Chang, So             18:16.2    New Trier            
  120        Danny Murges, So           18:16.6    Maine South          
  121   103  John Mcgillen, So          18:17.6    Oak Park-River Forest 
  122   104  Nathan Saldano, So         18:18.7    Palatine             
  123   105  Cole Hougo, So             18:19.0    Saint Ignatius       
  124        Ryan Pickell, So           18:20.1    York                 
  125   106  Kian Bandukwala, So        18:21.7    Hinsdale Central     
  126   107  Kyle Rady, So              18:22.2    Palatine             
  127   108  Mike Allen, So             18:23.0    Oak Park-River Forest 
  128   109  Atticus Snow, So           18:24.9    Grayslake Central    
  129   110  Ryan Bennett, So           18:25.3    Marmion Academy      
  130   111  Parker Oshgan, So          18:26.1    Lake Zurich          
  131   112  Caleb DeBoer, So           18:26.5    Downers Grove South  
  132        Gavin Hougo, So            18:27.2    Saint Ignatius       
  133   113  Willem Jo, So              18:27.3    Stevenson            
  134        Michael Honquest, So       18:27.4    York                 
  135        Shugo Shibazaki, So        18:31.8    Stevenson            
  136        Alex Stoffelmayr, So       18:32.4    New Trier            
  137        Angel Galvan, So           18:33.0    Downers Grove South  
  138   114  Anthony Camacho, So        18:33.4    Crystal Lake Central 
  139   115  Syed Naqvi, So             18:33.8    Plainfield South     
  140   116  Aaron Hernandez, So        18:34.7    Mundelein            
  141        Axel Vendenheuval, So      18:37.3    Stevenson            
  142   117  Daniel Gaull, So           18:38.1    Plainfield North     
  143   118  Otto Bankson, So           18:38.9    Grayslake Central    
  144   119  Ryan San Juan, So          18:41.2    Jones College Prep   
  145        Henry Russell, So          18:41.4    New Trier            
  146        Malcolm Bevans, So         18:41.8    Saint Ignatius       
  147   120  Zach Gast, Fr              18:43.8    Cary-Grove           
  148   121  Andrew Koren, Fr           18:44.9    Grayslake Central    
  149   122  Miguel Martinez, So        18:46.1    Palatine             
  150   123  Sebastian Waz, So          18:47.2    Dundee Crown         
  151        John McEvoy, So            18:47.6    York                 
  152   124  Martin Nowak, So           18:51.2    Dundee Crown         
  153   125  Salvatore Aguilar, So      18:52.3    Fenwick              
  154   126  Ethan Rische, So           18:55.0    Cary-Grove           
  155        Nathaniel Lenning, So      18:55.7    Plainfield North     
  156   127  Mikey Rauch, So            18:56.9    Marmion Academy      
  157        Cole Boyke, So             18:57.1    York                 
  158        Colin Livesay, Fr          18:57.2    Stevenson            
  159        Kenneth Wan, So            19:01.3    Stevenson            
  160   128  Ryan Atkinson, So          19:01.6    Grayslake Central    
  161   129  Joel Brickey, So           19:02.0    Crystal Lake Central 
  162   130  Cameron Killam, Fr         19:07.4    Prairie Ridge        
  163   131  Bryan Vale, Fr             19:08.0    Grayslake Central    
  164   132  Austin Krone, So           19:08.8    Edwardsville         
  165        Chris Stennett, So         19:09.3    Plainfield South     
  166   133  Oliver Robbins, So         19:09.6    Oak Park-River Forest 
  167        Henry Jonas, So            19:10.4    Hinsdale Central     
  168        Stephen Moy, So            19:10.5    Stevenson            
  169   134  Christer Jorudd, Fr        19:11.6    Prairie Ridge        
  170   135  Ryan Asermely, So          19:12.5    Marmion Academy      
  171        Justin Frank, So           19:13.9    York                 
  172        Aaron Ward, So             19:15.4    Maine South          
  173   136  Enrique Rivas, So          19:16.8    Dundee Crown         
  174   137  Reilly Wheeland, So        19:18.5    Crystal Lake Central 
  175   138  Drew Law, So               19:19.0    Edwardsville         
  176   139  Peter Wallis, So           19:19.5    Cary-Grove           
  177   140  Jose Briseno, Fr           19:20.8    Cary-Grove           
  178   141  Vincent Muggli, So         19:22.7    Loyola Academy       
  179   142  Nathan Sanborn, So         19:22.7    Grayslake Central    
  180   143  Nathan Parmer, Fr          19:24.3    Grayslake Central    
  181        Owen Arnold, So            19:26.4    Oak Park-River Forest 
  182        Matteo Mancuso, So         19:27.3    York                 
  183   144  Timothy Wacnik, So         19:28.5    Libertyville         
  184        Trevor Rich, So            19:28.5    Plainfield North     
  185        George Palmer, So          19:28.7    Grayslake Central    
  186   145  Spencer Ejupi, So          19:29.3    Lake Zurich          
  187   146  Daniel Hogan, Fr           19:38.9    Mundelein            
  188   147  Gavin Wang, Fr             19:42.1    Crystal Lake Central 
  189   148  Ethan Blankenship, So      19:42.5    Lake Zurich          
  190   149  Alex Bozhkov, So           19:43.5    Palatine             
  191   150  Sam Reitenbach, So         19:44.0    Crystal Lake Central 
  192   151  T. S. Lee, Sr              19:45.3    Libertyville         
  193        Tristan Scott, So          19:46.7    Stevenson            
  194        Julian Zadlo, So           19:48.9    Oak Park-River Forest 
  195   152  Joshua Lazar, So           19:49.6    Jones College Prep   
  196        Charlie Toreja, So         19:49.7    York                 
  197        Aidan Milefchik, So        19:50.2    York                 
  198   153  Daniel Garrison, So        19:52.2    Edwardsville         
  199   154  Nikola Bilaver, So         19:52.7    Jones College Prep   
  200   155  Leighton Eddy, So          19:54.9    Mundelein            
  201   156  Will Dimitroff, So         19:57.5    Edwardsville         
  202        Fernado Espindola, So      19:59.1    Crystal Lake Central 
  203        Quinn Pellegrino, So       20:00.1    New Trier            
  204        Braden Burns, Fr           20:02.4    Stevenson            
  205        Tylor Serpico, So          20:03.7    York                 
  206        Izaac Shank, So            20:04.2    Maine South          
  207        James Ha, So               20:04.5    Downers Grove South  
  208        Matthew McClellan, So      20:04.7    Crystal Lake Central 
  209        Charles Vietzen, So        20:05.0    Oak Park-River Forest 
  210        Matt Newcomb, So           20:05.5    New Trier            
  211        Michael LaSusa, So         20:07.0    Saint Ignatius       
  212        Anthony Poli, So           20:07.6    York                 
  213        David Roach, So            20:09.2    Oswego East          
  214   157  Will Green, Fr             20:09.4    Prairie Ridge        
  215        Ryan Moran, Fr             20:10.1    Grayslake Central    
  216        Ethan Palmer, So           20:11.1    Crystal Lake Central 
  217        Christopher Meyers, So     20:14.2    Saint Ignatius       
  218        Evan Huber, So             20:14.3    Oak Park-River Forest 
  219        Liam Boyle, So             20:16.8    York                 
  220        Max Fuerholzer, So         20:17.0    Crystal Lake Central 
  221        Kyle Suess, So             20:21.3    Oswego East          
  222        Alec Cornelio, So          20:25.1    Grayslake Central    
  223   158  Aidan Gilleland, Fr        20:26.5    Prairie Ridge        
  224   159  Jackson Otto, Fr           20:28.7    Prairie Ridge        
  225        Jack Colvin, So            20:30.4    New Trier            
  226        Daniel Justic, So          20:30.4    Saint Ignatius       
  227   160  Abe McEwan, So             20:31.1    Libertyville         
  228        Truman Sanchez, So         20:34.4    Palatine             
  229        Seth Kays, So              20:36.2    York                 
  230   161  Ashrith Kanala, So         20:37.2    Mundelein            
  231   162  Benjamin Crawford, So      20:38.2    Loyola Academy       
  232   163  Tyler Deets, So            20:38.2    Edwardsville         
  233        Jonathan Ryan, Fr          20:41.4    Crystal Lake Central 
  234   164  Brendan Carey, So          20:42.7    Fenwick              
  235        Jared Heichman, So         20:43.4    Stevenson            
  236   165  Richard Xiao, So           20:45.7    Libertyville         
  237        Josh Bernstein, Fr         20:46.5    Stevenson            
  238        Jack Wineman, So           20:47.7    New Trier            
  239        Brian Robles, So           20:48.2    Hersey               
  240        Jake Grisch, So            20:50.2    Marmion Academy      
  241        Calvin Bloede, So          20:51.0    Grayslake Central    
  242        Jack Leuer, So             20:51.9    Marmion Academy      
  243        James Sanfilippo, So       20:53.7    Barrington           
  244        Michael Connell, So        20:54.4    York                 
  245   166  Julius Slimko, So          20:54.4    Cary-Grove           
  246   167  Diego Gonzalez, Fr         20:54.9    Mundelein            
  247        Dan Cella, So              20:55.1    Marmion Academy      
  248        Alec Lemus, So             21:00.1    Plainfield South     
  249        Sebastian Wojdacz, So      21:04.5    Mundelein            
  250        Mateo Reyes, So            21:08.1    Oak Park-River Forest 
  251        Jack Goddard, So           21:08.7    Marmion Academy      
  252   168  Michael Rizk, So           21:10.0    Jones College Prep   
  253   169  Matthew Shinnick, So       21:10.5    Libertyville         
  254   170  David Soh, So              21:14.4    Dundee Crown         
  255        Nicholas Profenna, So      21:15.6    Grayslake Central    
  256        Peyton Madison, So         21:19.0    Crystal Lake Central 
  257        Matthew Meyering, So       21:19.8    Oak Park-River Forest 
  258        Jacob Lichter, Fr          21:19.9    Mundelein            
  259        Stephen Podracky, So       21:23.2    Hinsdale Central     
  260        Kyle James, So             21:27.1    New Trier            
  261        Musa Amin, So              21:27.1    Oswego East          
  262        Michael Moy, Fr            21:27.4    Stevenson            
  263        Marcelo Acevedo, So        21:31.7    Oak Park-River Forest 
  264        Mitchell Garcia, So        21:33.1    Grayslake Central    
  265   171  Mickey Holub, So           21:40.2    Lake Zurich          
  266        William Aylesworth, So     21:43.7    York                 
  267        Michael Carlson, So        21:44.2    Plainfield North     
  268        Frank Temple, So           21:46.5    York                 
  269        Alex Gegax, Jr             21:48.1    Saint Ignatius       
  270   172  Lucas Kascher, Fr          21:48.1    Cary-Grove           
  271        Evan Kalish, So            21:48.4    New Trier            
  272        Gino Buttitta, So          21:50.3    Oak Park-River Forest 
  273        Severo Enriquez, So        21:54.2    Saint Ignatius       
  274        Quentin Skelley, So        21:56.1    Cary-Grove           
  275        Jacob Felix, So            22:03.7    Cary-Grove           
  276        Max Marshall, So           22:04.1    New Trier            
  277        Liam Fraleigh, So          22:04.2    New Trier            
  278        George White, So           22:20.2    New Trier            
  279   173  James Brodersen, So        22:23.5    Lake Zurich          
  280        Sam Harvey, So             22:24.6    New Trier            
  281        Anthony Bernardini, So     22:25.0    York                 
  282   174  Frank Redisi, So           22:29.3    Dundee Crown         
  283        Macgregor Gordon, So       22:36.7    Loyola Academy       
  284        Freddy Rodriguez, So       22:37.6    Jones College Prep   
  285        Jack Layden, So            22:39.2    Oak Park-River Forest 
  286        Joe Roucka, So             22:40.9    Oak Park-River Forest 
  287   175  Tommy O'Connor, So         22:45.8    Fenwick              
  288        Joe Cahill, So             22:54.7    York                 
  289        Jackson Tanner, So         23:01.9    Oak Park-River Forest 
  290   176  Ryan Mangin, Fr            23:02.5    Prairie Ridge        
  291        Collin Shinn, So           23:05.0    Libertyville         
  292        Zachary Kogen, So          23:10.6    New Trier            
  293   177  Joey Bacino, So            23:10.9    Fenwick              
  294        Michael Woodward, So       23:15.4    Palatine             
  295        Ryan Kelly, So             23:19.3    Loyola Academy       
  296   178  Caden Gierstorf, So        23:27.8    Fenwick              
  297        Jake Griffin, So           23:32.5    Hinsdale Central     
  298        Evan Schmitt, So           23:33.8    Dundee Crown         
  299        Cameron Behrendt, Fr       23:40.0    Prairie Ridge        
  300        Andrew Helliwell, So       23:40.6    Hinsdale Central     
  301        Gabe Laurx, So             23:43.5    York                 
  302        Nathan Scanlan, So         23:47.4    Dundee Crown         
  303        Owen Baker, So             23:47.7    Oak Park-River Forest 
  304        Justin Olhava, Fr          23:48.2    Stevenson            
  305        Jack Brisben, So           23:56.7    Oak Park-River Forest 
  306        Cormac O'Leary, So         24:17.9    Hersey               
  307        Mekiel Saqibuddin, So      24:20.0    New Trier            
  308        Kevin McDaid, So           24:43.5    York                 
  309   179  Bode Engelmann, So         25:29.4    Lake Zurich          
  310        Andrew Johnston, So        25:49.8    Hinsdale Central     
  311        Michael Tam, So            25:52.3    Jones College Prep   
  312        Matthew Kavanagh, So       26:35.6    Hinsdale Central     
  313        Trent Maurer, So           26:46.9    Crystal Lake Central 
  314        Ryan Rehak, So             27:59.3    Plainfield North     
  315        Mustafa Valika, So         28:04.4    York                 
  316        Brian Kelty, So            28:54.8    York