St. Charles North Invitational - Freshmen/Sophomore Boys

at Leroy Oakes Forest Preserve, St. Charles IL

September 29, 2018

IHSA Official: Keith Jacobi #12121
52 degrees, sunny - Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Wheat Warrenville So     54    6    8    9   12   19   27   28  16:39.5  0:20.8
  2 Naperville Central       79    3   13   14   16   33   34   41  16:44.3  0:46.7
  3 Lyons                    81    7   11   20   21   22   32   42  16:49.0  0:25.1
  4 Waubonsie Valley         97    1   17   24   26   29   38   39  16:50.6  0:52.0
  5 Sandburg                124    5   10   18   44   47   52   71  16:56.1  0:50.6
  6 St. Charles East        152    2    4   37   49   60   61   69  17:02.5  1:34.2
  7 New Trier               231   23   35   48   53   72   78   86  17:27.3  1:02.8
  8 Marmion Academy         260   36   43   46   56   79   89   90  17:32.0  0:57.1
  9 Jones College Prep      265   15   45   67   68   70   74  111  17:36.1  1:17.7
 10 Huntley                 310   50   54   55   58   93   94  102  17:49.7  1:07.2
 11 West Aurora             320   40   51   65   66   98   99  130  17:52.0  1:26.4
 12 St. Charles North       340   31   59   80   83   87  112  119  17:54.4  1:09.8
 13 Batavia                 387   64   73   81   84   85   91   92  18:06.9  0:16.4
 14 Geneva                  401   30   57   62  115  137  143  151  18:18.3  2:34.4
 15 Glenbard North          459   63   82  101  105  108  122  129  18:32.3  1:05.0
 16 Metea Valley            478   75   76   97  107  123  125  133  18:37.6  1:14.6
 17 Addison Trail           519   25   77  124  146  147  149  153  19:00.3  3:18.0
 18 Jacobs                  534   95  103  106  114  116  118  120  18:55.9  0:30.1
 19 South Elgin             580   88   96  126  134  136  139  142  19:08.8  1:17.4
 20 Riverside Brookfield    593  104  110  113  131  135  144  145  19:13.2  0:48.1
 21 Cary-Grove              620  109  117  121  132  141  150  152  19:22.5  0:52.6
 22 Prairie Ridge           633  100  127  128  138  140  148  154  19:27.3  1:08.0

Incomplete Teams: Streamwood

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
 3238     1     1  Zach Benziger, So          16:13.5    Waubonsie Valley     
 3142     2     2  Connor Murphy, So          16:17.3    St. Charles East     
 2853     3     3  Arthur Graham, Fr          16:21.8    Naperville Central   
 3102     4     4  Matthew Connell, So        16:26.0    St. Charles East     
 2987     5     5  Ahmad Alhayek, So          16:31.2    Sandburg             
 3335     6     6  Carson Rewiski, So         16:33.3    Wheat Warrenville So 
 2725     7     7  Ryan Whelton, Fr           16:33.7    Lyons                
 3328     8     8  Michael Macabobby, Fr      16:33.8    Wheat Warrenville So 
 3327     9     9  Matt Lifka, So             16:36.3    Wheat Warrenville So 
 3035    10    10  Tommy Sieczkowski, So      16:37.5    Sandburg             
 2685    11    11  Charlie Mc Lawhorn, Fr     16:39.7    Lyons                
 3314    12    12  Alex Gazarek, So           16:40.3    Wheat Warrenville So 
 2864    13    13  Nicholas Keeling, Sr       16:40.6    Naperville Central   
 2863    14    14  Brandon Kamp, Fr           16:40.8    Naperville Central   
 2560    15    15  Luke Benes, So             16:42.6    Jones College Prep   
 2897    16    16  Benjamin Smith, Fr         16:49.7    Naperville Central   
 3249    17    17  Ethan Marshall, Fr         16:51.2    Waubonsie Valley     
 3022    18    18  Sean Marquardt, Fr         16:52.9    Sandburg             
 3316    19    19  Gabe Ham, So               16:54.0    Wheat Warrenville So 
 2695    20    20  Sam Nowak, So              16:54.7    Lyons                
 2693    21    21  Cade Nelson, So            16:58.1    Lyons                
 2607    22    22  Jack Albright, Fr          16:58.7    Lyons                
 2919    23    23  Matt Flick, So             16:59.3    New Trier            
 3260    24    24  Joey Sweeney, So           16:59.7    Waubonsie Valley     
 2330    25    25  Dylan Moran, So            17:00.4    Addison Trail        
 3251    26    26  Aidan Oster, Fr            17:03.2    Waubonsie Valley     
 3311    27    27  Zack Dudak, So             17:03.4    Wheat Warrenville So 
 3312    28    28  Rowan Fahey, So            17:05.2    Wheat Warrenville So 
 3258    29    29  Daniel Sprout, So          17:05.4    Waubonsie Valley     
 2425    30    30  Colby  Coronado , So       17:05.6    Geneva               
 3183    31    31  Noah Eng, So               17:06.1    St. Charles North    
 2681    32    32  Michael Mc Dermott, So     17:07.5    Lyons                
 2908    33    33  Christopher Wang, Fr       17:08.4    Naperville Central   
 2857    34    34  Samir Hussain, Sr          17:09.0    Naperville Central   
 3340    35        Charlie Sanders, So        17:09.5    Wheat Warrenville So 
 2922    36    35  Ben Keenan, So             17:10.2    New Trier            
 2771    37    36  Charlie Schultz, So        17:11.4    Marmion Academy      
 3308    38        Michael Atkins, Fr         17:11.7    Wheat Warrenville So 
 3106    39    37  Michael Del Signore, So    17:13.0    St. Charles East     
 3253    40    38  Andres Perez-Delgadillo, Fr
                                             17:14.5    Waubonsie Valley     
 3257    41    39  Angel Solis, Fr            17:14.6    Waubonsie Valley     
 3294    42    40  Horacio Rosario, Fr        17:14.9    West Aurora          
 2850    43    41  Stelios Gerousis, Fr       17:14.9    Naperville Central   
 2703    44    42  Quinn Rivera, Fr           17:14.9    Lyons                
 2774    45    43  Anthony Standish, So       17:15.3    Marmion Academy      
 3026    46    44  Michael Molloy, So         17:17.2    Sandburg             
 2599    47    45  Michael Sommese, So        17:17.6    Jones College Prep   
 2621    48        Hayden Constas, Fr         17:19.3    Lyons                
 2749    49    46  Joe Fuchser, So            17:21.6    Marmion Academy      
 3010    50    47  Indy Hauter, Fr            17:21.8    Sandburg             
 2927    51    48  Noah Rush, So              17:23.6    New Trier            
 3167    52    49  Joseph Xotla, Fr           17:24.6    St. Charles East     
 2497    53    50  Thomas Patel, So           17:24.7    Huntley              
 2625    54        George Daker, So           17:26.1    Lyons                
 3304    55    51  Ryan Watts, Fr             17:27.7    West Aurora          
 3310    56        Matt Dale, So              17:34.6    Wheat Warrenville So 
 3263    57        Jacob Tukker, Fr           17:36.0    Waubonsie Valley     
 2996    58    52  Naail Chaudhry, So         17:41.0    Sandburg             
 2925    59    53  Jack Michel, So            17:41.5    New Trier            
 2495    60    54  Blake Nasternak, So        17:42.2    Huntley              
 2494    61    55  Charlie Kucz, Fr           17:42.6    Huntley              
 2741    62    56  Nick Coffman, So           17:43.3    Marmion Academy      
 2675    63        Teddy Lynch, So            17:43.4    Lyons                
 2832    64        Matthew Berryman, Sr       17:46.3    Naperville Central   
 2430    65    57  Logan  Keen , Fr           17:46.6    Geneva               
 2505    66    58  Barach Yops, Fr            17:47.4    Huntley              
 3187    67    59  Cooper Hornstrom, So       17:49.5    St. Charles North    
 3344    68        Joshua Tan, Fr             17:50.2    Wheat Warrenville So 
 2846    69        Ryan Fredericks, Fr        17:50.3    Naperville Central   
 3112    70    60  Payton Fischer, So         17:51.5    St. Charles East     
 3091    71    61  Gustavo Ahuatl, So         17:51.7    St. Charles East     
 2424    72    62  Adam  Coats , So           17:53.1    Geneva               
 2836    73        Chris Curry, Fr            17:53.7    Naperville Central   
 2455    74    63  Dai Kamiuchi, So           17:53.8    Glenbard North       
 2369    75    64  Ian Rousseau, So           17:56.5    Batavia              
 3288    76    65  Brandon Ngosong, Fr        17:57.6    West Aurora          
 3292    77    66  Ty Rodgers, Fr             17:58.8    West Aurora          
 2583    78    67  Leo Necheles, Fr           17:59.9    Jones College Prep   
 2593    79    68  Ryan San Juan, So          17:59.9    Jones College Prep   
 3118    80    69  Mitchel Junkas, So         18:00.2    St. Charles East     
 2604    81    70  Ned Wojcik, So             18:00.3    Jones College Prep   
 3003    82    71  Oliver Durkin, Fr          18:00.8    Sandburg             
 2924    83    72  Carter Lindberg, So        18:02.0    New Trier            
 3117    84        Andrew Jennings, So        18:02.6    St. Charles East     
 3239    85        Josh Bormann, So           18:03.2    Waubonsie Valley     
 2375    86    73  Nathan Szuberla, Fr        18:03.8    Batavia              
 2581    87    74  Alan Menninger, Fr         18:04.3    Jones College Prep   
 3004    88        Jackson Fornek, Fr         18:04.5    Sandburg             
 2782    89    75  Evan Bach, So              18:04.7    Metea Valley         
 2795    90    76  Addison Edwards, So        18:05.1    Metea Valley         
 2323    91    77  Cole Greaves, So           18:05.4    Addison Trail        
 2918    92    78  George Esteve, So          18:08.3    New Trier            
 2770    93    79  Jack Schokora, Fr          18:08.4    Marmion Academy      
 3210    94    80  Eric Zankowski, So         18:08.6    St. Charles North    
 2847    95        Collin Freese, Fr          18:08.9    Naperville Central   
 2370    96    81  Evan Rudek, Fr             18:08.9    Batavia              
 2448    97    82  Tyler Craig, Fr            18:09.3    Glenbard North       
 3207    98    83  Ryle Traub, Fr             18:12.1    St. Charles North    
 2343    99    84  Jonah Fallon, Fr           18:12.6    Batavia              
 2345   100    85  Cameron Gruel, Fr          18:12.9    Batavia              
 2911   101        Alec Williamson, Fr        18:13.8    Naperville Central   
 2917   102    86  Andrew Chookazian, So      18:14.3    New Trier            
 2874   103        Philip Marrero, Fr         18:15.3    Naperville Central   
 3196   104    87  Connor Lundborg, So        18:15.9    St. Charles North    
 2673   105        Matt Lynch, Fr             18:17.9    Lyons                
 2697   106        Robert Pawlowski, Fr       18:20.5    Lyons                
 3083   107    88  Konrad Sacha, Fr           18:21.7    South Elgin          
 2646   108        Joshua Garcia, So          18:22.1    Lyons                
 2729   109    89  Niraj Abraham, Fr          18:25.4    Marmion Academy      
 2733   110    90  Ryan Bennett, So           18:25.7    Marmion Academy      
 2374   111    91  Kevin Silbernagel, So      18:26.4    Batavia              
 3028   112        Colin Pearson, So          18:28.0    Sandburg             
 3333   113        James Podell, Fr           18:28.9    Wheat Warrenville So 
 2705   114        Adam Rudofski, So          18:29.6    Lyons                
 2348   115    92  Tyler Haworth, Fr          18:29.8    Batavia              
 3009   116        Owen Harty, Fr             18:30.6    Sandburg             
 3043   117        Declan Tunney, Fr          18:31.3    Sandburg             
 2479   118    93  Ryan Besch, So             18:31.8    Huntley              
 3146   119        Memphis Patterson, Fr      18:32.1    St. Charles East     
 2506   120    94  Malakhi Zalud, Fr          18:33.4    Huntley              
 2677   121        Alex Marczuk, Fr           18:35.3    Lyons                
 3266   122        David Zdravev, So          18:37.3    Waubonsie Valley     
 3149   123        Ethan Piercy, Fr           18:38.1    St. Charles East     
 2549   124    95  Mitchell Ruffin, Fr        18:39.0    Jacobs               
 3084   125    96  Seth Schmitt, So           18:40.7    South Elgin          
 2815   126    97  Dominic Papa, So           18:40.8    Metea Valley         
 2885   127        Christopher Ramirez, Sr    18:41.2    Naperville Central   
 3281   128    98  Nathan Lindstrom, Fr       18:41.2    West Aurora          
 3295   129    99  Jesus Sanchez, Fr          18:42.1    West Aurora          
 2934   130   100  Charlie Inion, So          18:42.6    Prairie Ridge        
 2636   131        Alex Fergestad, So         18:44.1    Lyons                
 2445   132   101  Kameron Alwan, So          18:44.7    Glenbard North       
 2481   133   102  Brady Bird, So             18:45.2    Huntley              
 2851   134        Ryan Gewin, Sr             18:46.6    Naperville Central   
 3264   135        Erik Wig, So               18:46.8    Waubonsie Valley     
 2543   136   103  Zachary Osmanski, Fr       18:48.3    Jacobs               
 3159   137        Shee Thaw, Fr              18:49.5    St. Charles East     
 2958   138   104  Cruz Herrera, Fr           18:49.6    Riverside Brookfield 
 2680   139        John Mc Carty, So          18:50.3    Lyons                
 2341   140        Nick Debryucker, So        18:50.4    Batavia              
 2367   141        Elias Ramirez, So          18:50.8    Batavia              
 3101   142        Jersey Chytla, Fr          18:51.1    St. Charles East     
 2484   143        Andrew Burkey, So          18:53.3    Huntley              
 2702   144        Xavier Rios, So            18:54.3    Lyons                
 3162   145        Keegan Tracey, Fr          18:54.3    St. Charles East     
 2856   146        Henry Heller, Sr           18:54.5    Naperville Central   
 2451   147   105  Jason Flores, So           18:55.0    Glenbard North       
 2371   148        Owen Rudek, So             18:56.7    Batavia              
 2692   149        Sean Mulcrone, So          18:57.3    Lyons                
 2548   150   106  Daniyal Rana, So           18:58.1    Jacobs               
 2779   151   107  MohammedBilal Abrar, So    18:58.2    Metea Valley         
 2464   152   108  Om Patel, Fr               18:58.8    Glenbard North       
 2412   153   109  Peter Wallis, So           18:59.3    Cary-Grove           
 2971   154   110  Jovani Nava, Fr            19:00.7    Riverside Brookfield 
 2637   155        Justin Fergestad, So       19:00.8    Lyons                
 3099   156        Arin Chu, So               19:01.8    St. Charles East     
 2568   157   111  Peter Flynn, Fr            19:01.8    Jones College Prep   
 2482   158        Nate Black, So             19:01.9    Huntley              
 2586   159        Alexander Papadopoulos, Fr 19:02.7    Jones College Prep   
 2629   160        Max Dike, So               19:03.9    Lyons                
 2378   161        Hayden Zuza, So            19:04.3    Batavia              
 3202   162   112  Joey Santoro, Fr           19:04.3    St. Charles North    
 2951   163   113  Liam Cote, Sr              19:04.3    Riverside Brookfield 
 2517   164   114  Szymon Czyz, So            19:04.9    Jacobs               
 2429   165   115  Adam  Drexler , Fr         19:06.5    Geneva               
 2488   166        Jake Fitt, So              19:08.3    Huntley              
 2522   167   116  Reid Hinthorne, Fr         19:09.0    Jacobs               
 3002   168        John Durkin, Fr            19:09.2    Sandburg             
 2402   169   117  Ethan Rische, So           19:10.0    Cary-Grove           
 2538   170   118  Will Melgosa, So           19:10.2    Jacobs               
 2871   171        Nathan Lueken, Sr          19:10.6    Naperville Central   
 3201   172   119  Zeno Ruttens, So           19:10.6    St. Charles North    
 2354   173        Dylan Knanishu, So         19:11.8    Batavia              
 3194   174        Gustave Lackner, So        19:15.4    St. Charles North    
 2834   175        Ronak Chandiwala, Fr       19:16.2    Naperville Central   
 2557   176   120  Brandon Zaragoza, So       19:17.0    Jacobs               
 2380   177   121  Jose Briseno, Fr           19:17.5    Cary-Grove           
 3123   178        Jack Kostas, So            19:17.7    St. Charles East     
 2457   179   122  Harry Llobrera, So         19:18.3    Glenbard North       
 2838   180        Steven Desch, Fr           19:19.3    Naperville Central   
 2787   181   123  Owen Bosworth, Fr          19:19.3    Metea Valley         
 2487   182        Owen Cravens, So           19:20.6    Huntley              
 2331   183   124  Max Ojeda, Fr              19:20.9    Addison Trail        
 3237   184        Michael Bellavance, So     19:25.0    Waubonsie Valley     
 2755   185        Justin Harron, Fr          19:25.0    Marmion Academy      
 3223   186        Uvaldo Ramirez, Fr         19:25.1    Streamwood           
 2805   187   125  Vishnu Krishnan, So        19:25.4    Metea Valley         
 3012   188        Cameron Hester, Fr         19:25.5    Sandburg             
 3057   189   126  John Chambers, So          19:25.9    South Elgin          
 2936   190   127  Christer Jorudd, Fr        19:28.8    Prairie Ridge        
 2937   191   128  Cameron Killam, Fr         19:30.1    Prairie Ridge        
 3158   192        Aidan Szuch, So            19:30.4    St. Charles East     
 2696   193        Joe O Connell, So          19:31.1    Lyons                
 3346   194        Cooper Toler, Jr           19:31.5    Wheat Warrenville So 
 3018   195        Tim Kircher, Fr            19:31.8    Sandburg             
 2466   196   129  Justin Rice, Fr            19:32.4    Glenbard North       
 3298   197   130  Eli Scull, Fr              19:32.5    West Aurora          
 2837   198        Seth Deegan, Sr            19:32.6    Naperville Central   
 3171   199        Jack Barton, Fr            19:33.6    St. Charles North    
 2984   200   131  Eric Watson, Fr            19:33.7    Riverside Brookfield 
 2390   201   132  Dominic Garrard, Fr        19:33.9    Cary-Grove           
 2799   202   133  Trenton Hall, Fr           19:35.8    Metea Valley         
 3080   203   134  Tyler Ripoli, Fr           19:36.8    South Elgin          
 3205   204        Alexander Stone, Fr        19:37.0    St. Charles North    
 2985   205   135  Mickey Zamudio, Fr         19:37.7    Riverside Brookfield 
 3039   206        Justin Small, Fr           19:37.8    Sandburg             
 2699   207        Ben Rademaker, So          19:38.5    Lyons                
 3075   208   136  Andrew Owens, Fr           19:39.1    South Elgin          
 2616   209        Anthony Bray, So           19:39.9    Lyons                
 2419   210   137  Josh  Branstad , So        19:39.9    Geneva               
 2529   211        Mason T Kolehmainen, Fr    19:41.0    Jacobs               
 3184   212        Darshan Gundala, So        19:43.6    St. Charles North    
 3331   213        Matt Musulin, So           19:43.9    Wheat Warrenville So 
 2709   214        Nathan Scriba, So          19:44.2    Lyons                
 2940   215   138  Jackson Otto, Fr           19:44.3    Prairie Ridge        
 2686   216        Nathan Melby, So           19:45.4    Lyons                
 3200   217        Justin Roettger, Fr        19:45.8    St. Charles North    
 3089   218   139  Isaac Zamudio, So          19:46.6    South Elgin          
 2766   219        Mikey Rauch, So            19:46.6    Marmion Academy      
 2886   220        Andrew Rhodes, Sr          19:46.8    Naperville Central   
 3199   221        John Otto, Fr              19:48.5    St. Charles North    
 3017   222        Sean Kirby, So             19:49.4    Sandburg             
 2642   223        Jackson Friedman, So       19:49.7    Lyons                
 2932   224   140  Will Green, Fr             19:50.6    Prairie Ridge        
 2381   225   141  Daniel Brubacher, So       19:51.8    Cary-Grove           
 3059   226   142  Ryan Droesch, So           19:52.2    South Elgin          
 2689   227        Mike Miller, Fr            19:54.4    Lyons                
 2436   228   143  Matthew  Ratliff , Fr      19:58.9    Geneva               
 2364   229        Aaron Moore, So            20:00.1    Batavia              
 3179   230        Ryan Custer, So            20:01.0    St. Charles North    
 2605   231        Alexander Xie, Fr          20:01.2    Jones College Prep   
 2591   232        Michael Rizk, So           20:01.3    Jones College Prep   
 2661   233        Tiernan Kelly, Fr          20:01.4    Lyons                
 3227   234        Jacob Rubio, Fr            20:03.7    Streamwood           
 2652   235        Sam Harders, So            20:04.2    Lyons                
 2492   236        Ben Keaty, Fr              20:06.7    Huntley              
 2873   237        Andrew Marrero, Sr         20:07.3    Naperville Central   
 2813   238        Abyan Moiz, So             20:08.0    Metea Valley         
 2973   239   144  Ben Perry, Fr              20:08.1    Riverside Brookfield 
 3168   240        Landon Zimny, Fr           20:08.6    St. Charles East     
 2888   241        Joseph Saviano, Sr         20:09.6    Naperville Central   
 2820   242        Advik Sanampudi, So        20:10.6    Metea Valley         
 2775   243        Jackson Steele, Fr         20:10.6    Marmion Academy      
 3134   244        Jason Mann, Fr             20:11.8    St. Charles East     
 2972   245   145  Marcus Pelzek, Sr          20:12.6    Riverside Brookfield 
 3076   246        Ohm Patel, So              20:12.8    South Elgin          
 2949   247        John Chmura, Sr            20:12.9    Riverside Brookfield 
 2459   248        Mitul Makwana, So          20:13.0    Glenbard North       
 2962   249        Victor Juister, Sr         20:14.3    Riverside Brookfield 
 3051   250        Kyle Aluquin, Fr           20:15.3    South Elgin          
 2507   251        Owen Zimmerman, Fr         20:15.7    Huntley              
 2328   252   146  Alex Martinez, Fr          20:16.4    Addison Trail        
 3291   253        Jacob Roberts, So          20:16.7    West Aurora          
 2892   254        Chase Schwarz, Fr          20:16.8    Naperville Central   
 2658   255        Patrick Jesse, Fr          20:17.3    Lyons                
 2320   256   147  Jonny Chaidez, So          20:18.4    Addison Trail        
 2608   257        Chris Aldridge, So         20:24.4    Lyons                
 2969   258        Ethan Miller, Fr           20:25.3    Riverside Brookfield 
 2647   259        Aiden Gorman, Fr           20:25.6    Lyons                
 2576   260        Joshua Lazar, So           20:25.6    Jones College Prep   
 2589   261        Joshua Rio, Fr             20:27.5    Jones College Prep   
 2535   262        Elijah Marszalek, Fr       20:27.8    Jacobs               
 2931   263   148  Aidan Gilleland, Fr        20:29.3    Prairie Ridge        
 2860   264        Junyoung Jeong, Fr         20:29.9    Naperville Central   
 2314   265   149  Daniel Alvarez, So         20:30.5    Addison Trail        
 2736   266        Nico Carrera, Fr           20:30.7    Marmion Academy      
 2760   267        Matthew Lazcano, Fr        20:36.4    Marmion Academy      
 2609   268        James Aldridge, Fr         20:38.7    Lyons                
 2688   269        Rj Mikulecky, Fr           20:39.8    Lyons                
 2410   270   150  Julius Slimko, So          20:40.5    Cary-Grove           
 3305   271        Evan Wells, So             20:40.7    West Aurora          
 2432   272   151  Owen  Kroeyr , Fr          20:41.9    Geneva               
 2665   273        Emilijah Kosic, So         20:42.8    Lyons                
 3276   274        Jason Heeg, Fr             20:44.1    West Aurora          
 2714   275        Ryan Stark, So             20:45.5    Lyons                
 2618   276        Yoonhor Cho, Fr            20:46.9    Lyons                
 3054   277        Allen Boongaling, So       20:48.3    South Elgin          
 3347   278        Sebastian Vazquez, So      20:49.7    Wheat Warrenville So 
 2596   279        Joseph Scalise, Fr         20:50.9    Jones College Prep   
 2791   280        Christian Cast, So         20:52.0    Metea Valley         
 2710   281        George Scrodo, Fr          20:52.6    Lyons                
 2786   282        Lucas Black, Fr            20:57.6    Metea Valley         
 2657   283        Will Houston, So           20:59.6    Lyons                
 2555   284        Erik Tomson, So            21:00.0    Jacobs               
 2872   285        Cesar Maldonado, Fr        21:01.5    Naperville Central   
 2504   286        Rishi Vedpathak, Fr        21:02.1    Huntley              
 2719   287        Jack Townsend, Fr          21:02.3    Lyons                
 2761   288        Jack Leuer, So             21:02.7    Marmion Academy      
 3085   289        Riley Sherman, So          21:02.9    South Elgin          
 2978   290        Asa Simpson, Sr            21:03.8    Riverside Brookfield 
 2460   291        Shiv Makwana, So           21:03.9    Glenbard North       
 2711   292        Andrew Sher, Fr            21:04.2    Lyons                
 2453   293        Alexis Garcia, Fr          21:05.1    Glenbard North       
 2524   294        Zaki Husain, So            21:06.0    Jacobs               
 2631   295        Tj Disessa, Fr             21:07.4    Lyons                
 3069   296        Colin Kamberis, Fr         21:08.9    South Elgin          
 3318   297        Mark Hasbrouck, Fr         21:09.1    Wheat Warrenville So 
 2452   298        Austin Fulks, So           21:09.7    Glenbard North       
 2641   299        Spencer French, So         21:10.9    Lyons                
 2406   300   152  Liam Simons, Fr            21:11.8    Cary-Grove           
 3246   301        Gabe Jacob, So             21:13.0    Waubonsie Valley     
 2622   302        Tj Cranny, Fr              21:13.3    Lyons                
 2662   303        Will Killian, So           21:13.5    Lyons                
 3090   304        Victor Zura, So            21:14.6    South Elgin          
 2890   305        Conner Schiltz, Fr         21:15.5    Naperville Central   
 2462   306        Abe Paramo, So             21:19.0    Glenbard North       
 3058   307        Jackson Croft, Fr          21:20.6    South Elgin          
 2883   308        Nolan Perito, Fr           21:20.7    Naperville Central   
 2841   309        Ryan Eck, Fr               21:24.2    Naperville Central   
 2751   310        Jake Grisch, So            21:25.2    Marmion Academy      
 2839   311        Max Dunn, Fr               21:25.7    Naperville Central   
 3014   312        Micah Hladish, Fr          21:26.3    Sandburg             
 2551   313        Jackson Schmitt-Vallejo, So
                                             21:27.7    Jacobs               
 3115   314        George Holm, Fr            21:31.9    St. Charles East     
 3052   315        Cooper Amadei, Fr          21:31.9    South Elgin          
 2807   316        Erik Litwicki, So          21:32.5    Metea Valley         
 3300   317        Andy Sporny, Fr            21:32.9    West Aurora          
 2458   318        Jay Makwana, So            21:35.7    Glenbard North       
 2470   319        Brandon Sisco, Fr          21:36.2    Glenbard North       
 2691   320        Kyle Mora, Fr              21:36.5    Lyons                
 2499   321        Gabe Risner, Fr            21:37.2    Huntley              
 3203   322        Quinn Sookswat, Fr         21:38.9    St. Charles North    
 3151   323        Christopher Schero, Fr     21:39.1    St. Charles East     
 3116   324        Joshua Hoske, Fr           21:39.7    St. Charles East     
 2413   325        Zachary Warnstedt, So      21:40.1    Cary-Grove           
 2727   326        Connor Wolosewicz, Fr      21:40.3    Lyons                
 2750   327        Jack Goddard, So           21:40.5    Marmion Academy      
 2633   328        Bobby Dunne, Fr            21:41.1    Lyons                
 2823   329        Max Schotz, So             21:41.6    Metea Valley         
 2763   330        Ben Mehalic, Fr            21:42.0    Marmion Academy      
 3138   331        Gaincarlo Melone, So       21:42.5    St. Charles East     
 3189   332        Michael Kerzman, Fr        21:42.6    St. Charles North    
 3269   333        Clayton Burnett, Fr        21:43.4    West Aurora          
 2806   334        Benjamin Lamsma, Fr        21:43.9    Metea Valley         
 2970   335        Ryan Miller, Sr            21:46.5    Riverside Brookfield 
 3036   336        Bobby Skrocki, Fr          21:47.4    Sandburg             
 2752   337        Andrew Haddad, Fr          21:47.7    Marmion Academy      
 3100   338        Julian Churchill, So       21:50.5    St. Charles East     
 2632   339        John Dold, So              21:52.8    Lyons                
 2442   340        Logan  Wesely , Fr         21:55.1    Geneva               
 2706   341        Guillermo Sanchez, Fr      21:55.6    Lyons                
 2397   342        Lucas Kascher, Fr          21:55.8    Cary-Grove           
 3065   343        Jackson Hare, So           21:55.8    South Elgin          
 2409   344        Quentin Skelley, So        22:00.4    Cary-Grove           
 2592   345        Freddy Rodriguez, So       22:00.9    Jones College Prep   
 2336   346   153  Ulysses Valdez, So         22:01.5    Addison Trail        
 2515   347        Zachary Cardoza, So        22:02.4    Jacobs               
 2666   348        Kristian Kosic, So         22:05.8    Lyons                
 3209   349        Colin Weiss, Fr            22:05.9    St. Charles North    
 2627   350        Gavin Dempsy, Fr           22:10.7    Lyons                
 2942   351   154  Charles Petrzilka, Fr      22:12.0    Prairie Ridge        
 3272   352        Mason Einsiedel, Fr        22:14.6    West Aurora          
 3078   353        Azambir Randhawa, Fr       22:16.0    South Elgin          
 2743   354        Andrew Deering, Fr         22:22.8    Marmion Academy      
 2388   355        Jacob Felix, So            22:25.0    Cary-Grove           
 2867   356        Kurtis Lee, Sr             22:25.5    Naperville Central   
 3166   357        Breaden Womack, Fr         22:25.8    St. Charles East     
 2612   358        Ben Barney, So             22:26.2    Lyons                
 3351   359        Owen Zeitler, Fr           22:26.6    Wheat Warrenville So 
 2965   360        Emelio Lopez, Sr           22:26.6    Riverside Brookfield 
 2628   361        Jason Di Braccio, Fr       22:27.7    Lyons                
 2757   362        Nathan Huggins, So         22:30.4    Marmion Academy      
 3110   363        Steven Evangelista, So     22:30.4    St. Charles East     
 2814   364        Haricharan Musunuri, Fr    22:31.0    Metea Valley         
 2403   365        Andrew Roth, Fr            22:33.1    Cary-Grove           
 2640   366        Lucas Flanagan, Fr         22:33.5    Lyons                
 2668   367        Konrad Kulat, Fr           22:39.3    Lyons                
 2930   368        Cameron Behrendt, Fr       22:41.0    Prairie Ridge        
 3204   369        Jordan Stanko, So          22:42.9    St. Charles North    
 2968   370        Ray Medina, Sr             22:43.7    Riverside Brookfield 
 3055   371        Cameron Hart, Fr           22:45.9    South Elgin          
 3044   372        Jonathan Vales, Fr         22:47.5    Sandburg             
 2645   373        Ethan Garcia, Fr           22:48.4    Lyons                
 2720   374        Dominick Traverso, Fr      22:48.9    Lyons                
 3113   375        Jaden Fuscone, Fr          22:54.5    St. Charles East     
 2602   376        Henry Wallace, Fr          22:55.7    Jones College Prep   
 2317   377        Austin Barges, So          22:55.9    Addison Trail        
 3132   378        Samuel Machek, Fr          22:56.6    St. Charles East     
 2656   379        Caden Hogan, Fr            22:56.8    Lyons                
 2544   380        Megh Patel, Fr             22:58.3    Jacobs               
 2598   381        Andrew Soman, Fr           23:00.3    Jones College Prep   
 2812   382        Nicholas Mika, So          23:00.4    Metea Valley         
 2638   383        John Fitzpatrick, So       23:01.7    Lyons                
 2855   384        Jacob Heidler, Sr          23:05.7    Naperville Central   
 2776   385        Josh Winkel, Fr            23:09.2    Marmion Academy      
 2690   386        Dominic Mini, Fr           23:12.5    Lyons                
 3256   387        Noah Smith, Fr             23:14.7    Waubonsie Valley     
 3334   388        Jackson Reindl, So         23:18.1    Wheat Warrenville So 
 3040   389        Nick Smolenski, Fr         23:19.8    Sandburg             
 2952   390        Wyatt Dosik, Sr            23:22.9    Riverside Brookfield 
 2667   391        Alex Kuehnle, Fr           23:22.9    Lyons                
 2489   392        Jake Galloway, Fr          23:29.6    Huntley              
 2325   393        Diego Lopez, So            23:36.8    Addison Trail        
 2759   394        Peter Kruce, Fr            23:52.0    Marmion Academy      
 2967   395        Dan Mantel, Sr             23:56.5    Riverside Brookfield 
 2835   396        Jiawei Chen, Fr            23:56.6    Naperville Central   
 2902   397        William Tong, Sr           23:57.5    Naperville Central   
 3092   398        Jack Algrim, So            23:59.6    St. Charles East     
 3109   399        Marion Espinoza, So        23:59.6    St. Charles East     
 3160   400        Justin Throneburg, So      23:59.8    St. Charles East     
 2526   401        J J Kaketsis, Fr           24:00.0    Jacobs               
 3156   402        Jackson Stange, Fr         24:01.6    St. Charles East     
 2955   403        Nate Goodman, Fr           24:03.2    Riverside Brookfield 
 2319   404        Morri Bernardo, Fr         24:04.1    Addison Trail        
 2326   405        Ezekiel Lopez, So          24:04.2    Addison Trail        
 2461   406        Christopher Pagan, Fr      24:10.3    Glenbard North       
 2939   407        Ryan Mangin, Fr            24:12.6    Prairie Ridge        
 3079   408        Sebastian Reyes, So        24:14.2    South Elgin          
 3046   409        John Weiss, Fr             24:17.0    Sandburg             
 2723   410        Michael Uremovic, Fr       24:18.6    Lyons                
 3077   411        Ravi Patel, Fr             24:26.6    South Elgin          
 2520   412        Logan Farley, Fr           24:28.2    Jacobs               
 2456   413        Brian Kozlowski, Fr        24:38.8    Glenbard North       
 3321   414        Ethan Hinson, So           24:56.1    Wheat Warrenville So 
 2454   415        Griffin Hill, Fr           24:57.1    Glenbard North       
 2959   416        Felix Jacquat, Sr          25:00.3    Riverside Brookfield 
 2783   417        Maxwell Berglind, Fr       25:18.7    Metea Valley         
 3301   418        Daniel Stoner, So          25:31.9    West Aurora          
 3268   419        Nathan Barbush, Fr         26:06.7    West Aurora          
 2620   420        Richie Collins, So         26:15.6    Lyons                
 2600   421        Michael Tam, So            26:20.2    Jones College Prep   
 3211   422        Francisco Aguirre, Fr      27:14.9    Streamwood           
 2474   423        Dioscorus Tggae, Fr        27:15.2    Glenbard North       
 2465   424        Robert Pieroni, Fr         27:16.6    Glenbard North       
 2983   425        Chris Walden, Sr           27:27.1    Riverside Brookfield 
 3341   426        Peter Schmerold, Fr        28:29.1    Wheat Warrenville So 
 2449   427        Collin Deans, Fr           29:03.7    Glenbard North       
 3105   428        Ulysses Curtis, So         29:04.2    St. Charles East     
 3224   429        Omar Reyes, So             29:32.7    Streamwood           
 3048   430        Cameron Wiegel, Fr         29:54.2    Sandburg             
 2747   431        George Dumadag, So         32:06.1    Marmion Academy      
 2716   432        Ryan Taylor, Fr            32:16.7    Lyons