St. Charles North Invitational - Freshmen/Sophomore Girls

at Leroy Oakes Forest Preserve, St. Charles IL

September 29, 2018

IHSA Official: Keith Jacobi #12121
48 degrees, sunny - Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Lyons                    31    3    4    5    9   10   17   28  20:01.5  0:27.5
  2 Wheat Warrenville So     36    2    6    7    8   13   19   20  20:04.3  0:33.1
  3 Huntley                 139   16   18   27   37   41   57   72  21:10.7  1:32.9
  4 Batavia                 153   22   23   24   38   46   47   53  21:22.6  1:10.5
  5 Metea Valley            166   12   26   29   30   69   83       21:28.8  2:48.4
  6 Hinsdale Central        177   15   32   36   39   55   68   78  21:33.6  2:06.6
  7 Belvidere North         189   11   25   43   54   56   90   91  21:40.9  2:12.8
  8 South Elgin             236    1   35   44   64   92   96   99  21:59.5  5:27.8
  9 Cary-Grove              241   14   21   33   84   89  113       22:10.4  3:50.6
 10 Bolingbrook             246   40   42   45   58   61   62   71  22:14.8  1:01.7
 11 Jones College Prep      299   50   51   52   67   79   80   88  22:47.5  1:22.8
 12 Jacobs                  334   59   60   66   74   75   77   81  23:02.7  0:47.1
 13 St. Charles North       337   34   48   65   93   97  100  110  23:16.4  3:23.8
 14 Lake Zurich             387   49   63   76   98  101            23:54.1  3:16.4
 15 Riverside Brookfield    404   70   73   82   85   94  104  107  23:50.1  1:35.2
 16 Addison Trail           474   31  106  111  112  114  115  120  26:52.5  8:02.9
 17 Elgin                   505   86  102  103  105  109  117       25:56.5  3:25.7
 18 Streamwood              524   87   95  108  116  118  119       27:21.3  6:18.5

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
 2209     1     1  Naomi Ruff, Fr             18:56.8    South Elgin          
 2283     2     2  Annie Maccbobby, Fr        19:48.8    Wheat Warrenville So 
 2083     3     3  Sophia Thomas, Fr          19:50.3    Lyons                
 2007     4     4  Mary Grace Lansing, So     19:53.0    Lyons                
 2037     5     5  Madison Ohm, So            19:54.4    Lyons                
 2295     6     6  Rachel Nordmark, So        19:57.7    Wheat Warrenville So 
 2276     7     7  Kylie James, Fr            20:02.2    Wheat Warrenville So 
 2287     8     8  Jess Michalowski, So       20:10.8    Wheat Warrenville So 
 2044     9     9  Maureen Patrick, Fr        20:12.3    Lyons                
 1976    10    10  Kate Ferrell, So           20:17.7    Lyons                
 1585    11    11  Trina Kazluski, So         20:20.2    Belvidere North      
 2112    12    12  Sarah Maggio, Fr           20:21.0    Metea Valley         
 2264    13    13  Mc Kenna Curtin, So        20:21.9    Wheat Warrenville So 
 1657    14    14  Natalie Warren, Fr         20:22.3    Cary-Grove           
 1715    15    15  Louisa Brorson, Fr         20:24.1    Hinsdale Central     
 1767    16    16  Annie Mitchell, So         20:27.4    Huntley              
 2022    17    17  Olivia Mc Lean, So         20:29.2    Lyons                
 1762    18    18  Emma Hornickel, So         20:33.1    Huntley              
 2312    19    19  Noelle Worley, Fr          20:39.0    Wheat Warrenville So 
 2272    20    20  Kate Hagene, Fr            20:40.9    Wheat Warrenville So 
 2285    21        Anna Mathis, Fr            20:42.7    Wheat Warrenville So 
 2292    22        Shelbie Monson, Fr         20:45.0    Wheat Warrenville So 
 1645    23    21  Charlie Heick, Fr          20:47.1    Cary-Grove           
 2266    24        Miya Duebener, Fr          20:50.2    Wheat Warrenville So 
 1554    25    22  Maya Malay, Fr             20:59.7    Batavia              
 1557    26    23  Brooke Nazos, Fr           21:01.1    Batavia              
 1570    27    24  Lexi Wasmund, Fr           21:01.7    Batavia              
 1595    28    25  Julieta Perez, Fr          21:03.3    Belvidere North      
 2118    29    26  Olivia Reed, Fr            21:05.1    Metea Valley         
 1753    30    27  Delaney Cairns, Fr         21:12.8    Huntley              
 2062    31    28  Madeleine Ryan, So         21:23.3    Lyons                
 2104    32    29  Shannon Farmer, Fr         21:24.3    Metea Valley         
 2106    33    30  Hailey Finch, Fr           21:24.4    Metea Valley         
 1508    34    31  Madelyn Ford, Fr           21:31.6    Addison Trail        
 1735    35    32  Megan Lu, Fr               21:33.5    Hinsdale Central     
 1642    36    33  Disha Dureja, Fr           21:33.6    Cary-Grove           
 2281    37        Maddie Litvan, So          21:34.1    Wheat Warrenville So 
 1934    38        Marlo Armstrong, Fr        21:34.8    Lyons                
 2240    39    34  Macy Watts, Fr             21:36.0    St. Charles North    
 2190    40    35  Caroline Croft, Fr         21:36.6    South Elgin          
 1961    41        Abby Deuter, Fr            21:37.6    Lyons                
 1736    42    36  Ava Marginean, Fr          21:39.1    Hinsdale Central     
 2275    43        Louisa Ives, Fr            21:39.7    Wheat Warrenville So 
 2060    44        Duska Richert, Fr          21:39.9    Lyons                
 1759    45    37  Madison Grubbs, Fr         21:39.9    Huntley              
 1569    46    38  Lydia Szydlowski, So       21:40.5    Batavia              
 1727    47    39  Gigi Gottfried, Fr         21:40.7    Hinsdale Central     
 1610    48    40  Gianna Capp, Fr            21:43.3    Bolingbrook          
 1776    49    41  Molly Sutter, So           22:00.2    Huntley              
 1621    50    42  Taylor Kokenes, Fr         22:02.4    Bolingbrook          
 1578    51    43  Ainsley Dean, So           22:02.4    Belvidere North      
 2210    52    44  Rebeka Ruiz, So            22:04.4    South Elgin          
 1627    53    45  Nicole Mercado, Fr         22:07.5    Bolingbrook          
 1982    54        Nora Gannon, Fr            22:09.6    Lyons                
 2306    55        Chloe Slater, So           22:09.8    Wheat Warrenville So 
 1567    56    46  Grace Summers, So          22:10.1    Batavia              
 1566    57    47  Sarah Sinovich, Fr         22:11.7    Batavia              
 2229    58    48  Isabella Morgan, So        22:16.7    St. Charles North    
 1900    59    49  Lindsay Schwab, Fr         22:18.7    Lake Zurich          
 1843    60    50  Nina Hand, Fr              22:20.6    Jones College Prep   
 1939    61        Mariah Bonfiglio, So       22:23.0    Lyons                
 1855    62    51  Sofia Rodriguez, So        22:24.3    Jones College Prep   
 1851    63    52  Kendall Murphy, So         22:24.8    Jones College Prep   
 1538    64    53  Samantha Edwards, Fr       22:24.9    Batavia              
 1592    65    54  Gloria Oteng - Bediako, Fr 22:25.5    Belvidere North      
 1732    66    55  Jui Khankari, Fr           22:30.6    Hinsdale Central     
 1600    67    56  Samantha Slife, Fr         22:32.9    Belvidere North      
 1766    68    57  Venessa Lorenzo, So        22:34.7    Huntley              
 1615    69    58  Alexis Flores, So          22:35.7    Bolingbrook          
 2076    70        Elena Stoddard, So         22:37.8    Lyons                
 1785    71    59  Linda Corral, Fr           22:38.0    Jacobs               
 1820    72    60  Kaylee Strejc, Fr          22:43.7    Jacobs               
 1612    73    61  Ellie De Farno, Fr         22:45.0    Bolingbrook          
 2098    74        Julia Woods, So            22:45.7    Lyons                
 1622    75    62  Dennise Kucan, Fr          22:48.8    Bolingbrook          
 2032    76        Fiona O Brien, So          22:50.0    Lyons                
 1551    77        Keri Krivograd, Fr         22:51.4    Batavia              
 1902    78    63  Kate Thompson, Fr          22:53.3    Lake Zurich          
 2197    79    64  Emily Hernandez, So        22:55.1    South Elgin          
 1980    80        Kate Fulscher, Fr          22:57.4    Lyons                
 2230    81    65  Jennifer Nickel, So        23:01.9    St. Charles North    
 1800    82    66  Anita Lewis, Fr            23:03.6    Jacobs               
 1840    83    67  Allyson Dombrowski, So     23:04.3    Jones College Prep   
 2282    84        Brooke Long, So            23:06.1    Wheat Warrenville So 
 1952    85        Maggie Cavanaugh, Fr       23:09.0    Lyons                
 1746    86    68  Jessie Wang, So            23:09.3    Hinsdale Central     
 2111    87    69  Elena Lehner, Fr           23:09.3    Metea Valley         
 1568    88        Anna Szuberla, Fr          23:12.2    Batavia              
 2165    89    70  Viktoria Hanson, So        23:12.3    Riverside Brookfield 
 2265    90        Emma Dixon, So             23:14.0    Wheat Warrenville So 
 1616    91    71  Emily Frias, So            23:16.2    Bolingbrook          
 1757    92    72  Lauren Courtney, Fr        23:19.6    Huntley              
 2082    93        Mimi Tarter, So            23:19.8    Lyons                
 2177    94    73  Sam Perez, So              23:20.8    Riverside Brookfield 
 2026    95        Grace Moore, Fr            23:21.3    Lyons                
 1944    96        Anna Brown, Fr             23:21.8    Lyons                
 1812    97    74  Elizabeth Proctor, So      23:23.4    Jacobs               
 2270    98        Irie Gedritis, So          23:24.7    Wheat Warrenville So 
 1777    99    75  Dalia Acevedo, Fr          23:25.0    Jacobs               
 1626   100        Luciana Mercado, Fr        23:26.4    Bolingbrook          
 1882   101    76  Zoya Hasan, Fr             23:26.9    Lake Zurich          
 1806   102    77  Paige Orna, Fr             23:27.3    Jacobs               
 1728   103    78  Kendall Griffin, So        23:28.0    Hinsdale Central     
 2030   104        Sophie Nelson, Fr          23:28.7    Lyons                
 1743   105        Francesca Rimbos, Fr       23:28.9    Hinsdale Central     
 1741   106        Lanie Randle, Fr           23:30.3    Hinsdale Central     
 1573   107        Natalie Zagorski, Fr       23:32.0    Batavia              
 1828   108    79  Angelina Amoruso, So       23:43.4    Jones College Prep   
 1836   109    80  Levynn Chambers, Fr        23:44.1    Jones College Prep   
 1815   110    81  Emma Schmitt-Vallejo, Fr   23:45.3    Jacobs               
 1549   111        Caroline Hager, Fr         23:46.3    Batavia              
 2297   112        Olivia Peterman, So        23:48.2    Wheat Warrenville So 
 2174   113    82  Zoe Mazurkiewicz, So       23:49.5    Riverside Brookfield 
 2117   114    83  Lillie Piotrowski, Fr      23:50.7    Metea Valley         
 2009   115        Jocelyn Liddell, So        23:55.0    Lyons                
 2012   116        Ella Mahaney, Fr           23:55.6    Lyons                
 1772   117        Marley Reicher, So         23:56.1    Huntley              
 1653   118    84  Katelyn O Laughlin, So     23:56.3    Cary-Grove           
 2067   119        Taylor Schwaab, So         23:56.8    Lyons                
 2260   120        Kylie Caprini, Fr          23:57.3    Wheat Warrenville So 
 1983   121        Lillie George, So          23:57.9    Lyons                
 2088   122        Anna Walker, So            23:59.4    Lyons                
 1716   123        Bella Brown, Fr            24:00.4    Hinsdale Central     
 2158   124    85  Lena Brockway, So          24:00.6    Riverside Brookfield 
 1678   125    86  Yazmin Malave, So          24:04.4    Elgin                
 2256   126    87  Kim Sanchez, So            24:08.2    Streamwood           
 1853   127    88  Charleen Necor, So         24:09.1    Jones College Prep   
 1994   128        Ava Hays, Fr               24:11.0    Lyons                
 1643   129    89  Kaitlyn Fink, Fr           24:12.9    Cary-Grove           
 1744   130        Claire Sciortino, So       24:15.5    Hinsdale Central     
 1602   131    90  Katie Ursenbach, Fr        24:21.7    Belvidere North      
 1593   132    91  Ada Parker, Fr             24:22.3    Belvidere North      
 1950   133        Natalie Carlisle, So       24:23.2    Lyons                
 2214   134    92  Daisy Villanueva, So       24:24.6    South Elgin          
 1763   135        Emma Kai, So               24:25.1    Huntley              
 1718   136        Charlotte Callahan, So     24:25.2    Hinsdale Central     
 1775   137        Mia Simons, Fr             24:25.5    Huntley              
 2236   138    93  Abigale Steele, So         24:27.8    St. Charles North    
 1540   139        Peyton Fennel, Fr          24:29.2    Batavia              
 2006   140        Chloe Kutchek, So          24:31.1    Lyons                
 1611   141        Ariana Carrasquillo, Fr    24:32.1    Bolingbrook          
 1931   142        Zahra Anderson, So         24:32.3    Lyons                
 1940   143        Ema Bothwell, Fr           24:39.3    Lyons                
 1846   144        Ella Irvine, Fr            24:41.3    Jones College Prep   
 2040   145        Sophia Padgett, So         24:43.9    Lyons                
 1987   146        Lauren Hamm, So            24:44.0    Lyons                
 1986   147        Anna Haggerdy, Fr          24:45.1    Lyons                
 1748   148        Katie Wilson, So           24:45.9    Hinsdale Central     
 2155   149    94  Sofia Arcos, So            24:47.5    Riverside Brookfield 
 1752   150        Sofia Abbott, Fr           24:49.7    Huntley              
 1996   151        Amaree Hernandez, Fr       24:51.5    Lyons                
 2257   152    95  Victoria Sinclair, Fr      24:51.6    Streamwood           
 2187   153    96  Maia Balderson, So         24:51.7    South Elgin          
 2220   154    97  Elaina Du Vall, Fr         24:59.7    St. Charles North    
 1981   155        Rory Gallagher, Fr         25:12.8    Lyons                
 1885   156    98  Kayla Kidd, Fr             25:16.4    Lake Zurich          
 1975   157        Jane Ferguson, So          25:18.1    Lyons                
 1548   158        Austen Grizzell, So        25:18.2    Batavia              
 1761   159        Beth Hollatz, So           25:18.7    Huntley              
 1562   160        Abby Piwowarczyk, Fr       25:23.5    Batavia              
 2213   161    99  Julia Stica, So            25:23.6    South Elgin          
 2228   162   100  Lu Lu Lowe, Fr             25:24.5    St. Charles North    
 1531   163        Paige Bain, Fr             25:27.9    Batavia              
 1887   164   101  Kayla Krinninger, Fr       25:35.1    Lake Zurich          
 2074   165        Nina Soofi, So             25:37.7    Lyons                
 1790   166        Malina Douangmala, So      25:39.3    Jacobs               
 2196   167        Leah Gonzalez, Fr          25:39.5    South Elgin          
 2077   168        Emily Stortz, So           25:41.0    Lyons                
 2000   169        Mary Rose Kent, Fr         25:53.6    Lyons                
 1669   170   102  Giselle Alvarado, So       25:53.7    Elgin                
 1683   171   103  Maria Nino, So             25:57.9    Elgin                
 2157   172   104  Emma Brassil, Fr           25:60.0    Riverside Brookfield 
 1807   173        Olivia Orth, Fr            26:01.7    Jacobs               
 1689   174   105  Maria Ramirez, So          26:16.5    Elgin                
 1842   175        Isabel Gonzalez, Fr        26:17.0    Jones College Prep   
 1520   176   106  Jina Patel, So             26:18.6    Addison Trail        
 1870   177        Lydia Wordlaw, So          26:19.8    Jones College Prep   
 2206   178        Salvi Patel, Fr            26:23.4    South Elgin          
 2089   179        Emily Walker, So           26:45.4    Lyons                
 2053   180        Moira Quinn, So            26:46.0    Lyons                
 1942   181        Selma Brkic, So            26:51.4    Lyons                
 2183   182   107  Kate Schulte, So           26:52.4    Riverside Brookfield 
 1863   183        Camilla Smith - Donald, Fr 27:07.9    Jones College Prep   
 2244   184   108  Joselynn Bolanos, So       27:08.9    Streamwood           
 1825   185        Vicky Wozniak, So          27:11.5    Jacobs               
 1866   186        Maddie Underwood, Fr       27:14.0    Jones College Prep   
 2211   187        Natalie Salas, So          27:14.1    South Elgin          
 2090   188        Erin Walls, So             27:17.4    Lyons                
 1848   189        Tenzin Kunsang, So         27:19.9    Jones College Prep   
 2261   190        Janae Cooper, Fr           27:27.7    Wheat Warrenville So 
 1750   191        Nora Winters, Fr           27:28.2    Hinsdale Central     
 1779   192        Isabel Austin, So          27:29.9    Jacobs               
 1671   193   109  Cecilia Contaquispe, Fr    27:30.1    Elgin                
 2070   194        Ella Shea, So              27:30.6    Lyons                
 2217   195   110  Delaney Chesta, Fr         27:33.2    St. Charles North    
 2289   196        Eloise Michaud, Fr         27:46.6    Wheat Warrenville So 
 2202   197        Alison Mc Vey, So          27:53.2    South Elgin          
 1747   198        Maddie Ward, So            28:07.7    Hinsdale Central     
 1739   199        Cadence Parker-Briones, So 28:09.9    Hinsdale Central     
 1788   200        Gabriella Di fini, So      28:16.4    Jacobs               
 1510   201   111  Devanshi Ghai, Fr          28:26.1    Addison Trail        
 1527   202   112  Bianca Villanueva, Fr      28:32.0    Addison Trail        
 2045   203        Amber Phillips, Fr         28:42.3    Lyons                
 2015   204        Isabelle Marcoux, Fr       28:54.3    Lyons                
 2084   205        Emily Toomey, So           29:02.4    Lyons                
 1647   206   113  Sydney Jurdado, Fr         29:03.7    Cary-Grove           
 2039   207        Ana Ortiz, Fr              29:07.0    Lyons                
 1943   208        Maggie Brophy, Fr          29:22.0    Lyons                
 1969   209        Maria Dold, Fr             29:23.6    Lyons                
 2065   210        Emina Saralija, So         29:32.1    Lyons                
 1522   211   114  Nancy Perez, Fr            29:34.4    Addison Trail        
 2058   212        Caroline Rice, So          29:39.7    Lyons                
 1517   213   115  Yusra Naseeruddin, So      29:48.1    Addison Trail        
 2063   214        Orla Ryan, Fr              30:08.9    Lyons                
 2254   215   116  Rani Patel, So             30:11.2    Streamwood           
 2001   216        Elena Kielczynski, Fr      30:16.4    Lyons                
 1674   217   117  Ceciley Garcia, So         30:23.0    Elgin                
 2255   218   118  Barbara Salgado, So        30:26.7    Streamwood           
 2078   219        Ashleigh Stuck, So         30:27.5    Lyons                
 1830   220        Sheila Arellano, So        31:02.0    Jones College Prep   
 2253   221   119  Estefuny Nieto, So         31:14.2    Streamwood           
 1514   222   120  Ivette Medina, Fr          32:14.3    Addison Trail        
 1849   223        Sandra Martinez, So        32:19.7    Jones College Prep   
 1992   224        Ella Hawblitzel, So        32:22.1    Lyons                
 1509   225        Denanshi Ghai, Fr          32:29.0    Addison Trail        
 2162   226        Grace Faje, So             32:30.2    Riverside Brookfield 
 1951   227        Claire Casiello, So        32:51.1    Lyons                
 1968   228        Debra Dodge, So            35:06.4    Lyons