St. Charles North Invitational - Open Girls

at Leroy Oakes Forest Preserve, St. Charles IL

September 29, 2018

IHSA Official: Keith Jacobi #12121
55 degrees, cloudy - Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Lyons                    27    1    3    6    8    9   22   24  19:40.5  0:53.1
  2 Wheat Warrenville So     54    2    4    5   16   27   32   45  19:59.0  1:34.8
  3 Palatine                 75    7   10   18   19   21   26   31  20:23.7  0:38.7
  4 Batavia                  88   12   14   17   20   25   28   34  20:33.1  0:35.0
  5 Belvidere North         134   11   13   15   23   72   76   79  21:04.1  3:12.0
  6 Hinsdale Central        232   29   43   44   55   61   65   74  22:02.6  1:29.7
  7 Lake Zurich             253   33   48   52   54   66   67   77  22:13.2  1:32.2
  8 Lincoln-Way Central     265   49   50   53   56   57   59   71  22:16.4  0:20.2
  9 Metea Valley            294   30   41   63   78   82   94  104  22:45.8  2:45.4
 10 Geneva                  302   35   38   47   81  101            22:54.2  3:41.6
 11 St. Charles North       305   42   51   68   69   75   95  100  22:49.4  1:39.8
 12 Jones College Prep      314   40   46   58   73   97  114  115  22:57.7  2:52.3
 13 Jacobs                  331   36   62   64   83   86   90  105  23:02.3  2:26.5
 14 Riverside Brookfield    367   37   60   84   88   98  103  113  23:30.5  3:08.2
 15 Bolingbrook             403   39   80   87   91  106  110  112  23:57.5  3:28.2
 16 Huntley                 474   70   96   99  102  107  121       24:44.6  2:13.8
 17 Elgin                   492   85   89   93  109  116  117  118  25:10.1  3:10.2
 18 South Elgin             550   92  108  111  119  120  122       26:54.2  5:16.5

Incomplete Teams: Addison Trail, Cary-Grove

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
 2094     1     1  Nora Whelton, Sr           19:09.2    Lyons                
 2304     2     2  Jennifer Schaeffer, Sr     19:22.4    Wheat Warrenville So 
 1973     3     3  Kiley Durkin, Jr           19:30.1    Lyons                
 2288     4     4  Sara Michalowski, Sr       19:30.9    Wheat Warrenville So 
 2267     5     5  Erica Emmerick, Jr         19:33.5    Wheat Warrenville So 
 2014     6     6  Diane Makovic, Jr          19:40.0    Lyons                
 2131     7     7  Ellise Condon, Fr          20:00.0    Palatine             
 2066     8     8  Ally Sarussi, Jr           20:01.2    Lyons                
 2042     9     9  Leah Paliakas, Jr          20:02.2    Lyons                
 2130    10    10  Stephanie Churchill, Fr    20:09.7    Palatine             
 1596    11    11  Chelsey Recendez, Sr       20:15.4    Belvidere North      
 1528    12    12  Josephine Adams, Jr        20:17.5    Batavia              
 1605    13    13  Olivia Zaluckyj, Jr        20:24.5    Belvidere North      
 1560    14    14  Julia Pelech, Jr           20:25.9    Batavia              
 1581    15    15  Danielle Guenev, So        20:28.6    Belvidere North      
 2309    16    16  Jocelyn Triscik, Jr        20:30.9    Wheat Warrenville So 
 1553    17    17  Carla Macias, Sr           20:31.5    Batavia              
 2142    18    18  Jennifer Lopez, So         20:33.0    Palatine             
 2129    19    19  Daniela Casillas, Jr       20:37.2    Palatine             
 1546    20    20  Erin Golden, Jr            20:38.4    Batavia              
 2144    21    21  Fiona Metzo, Jr            20:38.7    Palatine             
 2075    22    22  Elena Stirn, Sr            20:41.2    Lyons                
 1588    23    23  Katie Luna, Jr             20:44.5    Belvidere North      
 2005    24    24  Amanda Kural, Sr           20:46.4    Lyons                
 2059    25        Maeve Rice, Jr             20:47.7    Lyons                
 1571    26    25  Mia Wells, Jr              20:52.5    Batavia              
 2086    27        Katie Vaiciulis, Sr        20:52.8    Lyons                
 2128    28    26  Emma Busch, Fr             20:55.5    Palatine             
 2290    29    27  Madeline Monaco, Sr        20:57.2    Wheat Warrenville So 
 1985    30        Tess Grzegorek, Jr         20:57.3    Lyons                
 1649    31        Cate Krupa, Sr             21:02.2    Cary-Grove           
 1547    32    28  Lauren Gould, Sr           21:05.2    Batavia              
 1726    33    29  Charlotte Gleason, Jr      21:07.6    Hinsdale Central     
 2126    34    30  Elizabeth Williams, Sr     21:10.6    Metea Valley         
 2148    35    31  Holly Roehrborn, Jr        21:17.0    Palatine             
 2308    36    32  Anna Taylor, Sr            21:23.0    Wheat Warrenville So 
 1894    37    33  Val Multra, Jr             21:25.4    Lake Zurich          
 1545    38    34  Sarah Gillerlain, Sr       21:27.1    Batavia              
 2145    39        Melody Michna - Harlow, Fr 21:27.6    Palatine             
 2135    40        Raquel Flores, Jr          21:28.5    Palatine             
 2047    41        Sophie Pigman, Sr          21:29.7    Lyons                
 1711    42    35  Lily  Ryan , Fr            21:30.1    Geneva               
 1811    43    36  Karolina Porzezinska, Jr   21:36.1    Jacobs               
 2154    44        Holly Van De Cotte, Jr     21:36.4    Palatine             
 1933    45        Caroline Anscombe, Sr      21:36.7    Lyons                
 1656    46        Claire Wallis, Jr          21:40.3    Cary-Grove           
 2181    47    37  Izzy Rurka, Sr             21:48.1    Riverside Brookfield 
 1702    48    38  Julianna  Longo , Fr       21:50.6    Geneva               
 1609    49    39  Lizbeth Camacho, Sr        21:56.0    Bolingbrook          
 1868    50    40  Trinitee Wells, Jr         21:56.0    Jones College Prep   
 2146    51        Karen Patino-Rodriguez, So 22:00.0    Palatine             
 2043    52        Georgia Panos, Sr          22:00.9    Lyons                
 2102    53    41  Megha Chada, Jr            22:01.2    Metea Valley         
 2216    54    42  Sydney Chen, Sr            22:01.5    St. Charles North    
 1738    55    43  Charlie Otto, Sr           22:01.9    Hinsdale Central     
 1720    56    44  Arya Chawla, Sr            22:02.9    Hinsdale Central     
 2310    57    45  Andrea Vivar, Jr           22:03.1    Wheat Warrenville So 
 1839    58    46  Laura Davalos, Sr          22:03.1    Jones College Prep   
 1701    59    47  Shannon  Laukaitis , So    22:03.6    Geneva               
 1935    60        Katherine Aubert, Sr       22:06.1    Lyons                
 1883    61    48  Elizabeth Hume, Jr         22:06.4    Lake Zurich          
 1911    62    49  Mary Farhat, Jr            22:06.5    Lincoln-Way Central  
 1924    63    50  Carly Shipman, So          22:07.9    Lincoln-Way Central  
 1960    64        Lara Davies, Jr            22:08.1    Lyons                
 2031    65        Grace Nowak, Sr            22:08.3    Lyons                
 2020    66        Vivienne Mc Bride, Sr      22:09.7    Lyons                
 2225    67    51  Abby Liesen, Jr            22:10.0    St. Charles North    
 1897    68    52  Paige Orals, Jr            22:14.3    Lake Zurich          
 1532    69        Julia Bobosky, Sr          22:14.5    Batavia              
 1928    70    53  Kylie White, Jr            22:15.6    Lincoln-Way Central  
 2268    71        Mary Farruggio, Sr         22:15.8    Wheat Warrenville So 
 1889    72    54  Ashley Lueder, So          22:22.2    Lake Zurich          
 1529    73        Andrea Alley, Jr           22:22.4    Batavia              
 1751    74    55  Liz Youngman, Jr           22:23.4    Hinsdale Central     
 1908    75    56  Taylor Doyle, Fr           22:25.1    Lincoln-Way Central  
 2127    76        Kate Bozhkova, Fr          22:25.9    Palatine             
 2010    77        Luciana Ligammari, Jr      22:26.1    Lyons                
 1541    78        Lauren Fortino, Jr         22:26.2    Batavia              
 1912    79    57  Cassidy Farrell, Jr        22:26.7    Lincoln-Way Central  
 1845    80    58  Alice Hurst, Jr            22:31.6    Jones College Prep   
 2286    81        Sophie Mc Bride, Jr        22:31.7    Wheat Warrenville So 
 1909    82    59  Grace Eenigenburg, Fr      22:32.6    Lincoln-Way Central  
 2156    83    60  Kimberly Arroyo, So        22:32.9    Riverside Brookfield 
 1972    84        Kathleen Duffy, Jr         22:35.6    Lyons                
 1731    85    61  Annie Huetteman, Sr        22:37.2    Hinsdale Central     
 1978    86        Audrey Fix, Sr             22:43.6    Lyons                
 1782    87    62  Sydney Calcagno, Jr        22:47.0    Jacobs               
 2109    88    63  Mashal Jiwani, Jr          22:47.8    Metea Valley         
 1818    89    64  Cora Slavich, Jr           22:49.0    Jacobs               
 1725    90    65  Mia Gaddis, Jr             22:50.1    Hinsdale Central     
 1654    91        Izzy Ramirez, Sr           22:55.5    Cary-Grove           
 2023    92        Payton Mc Queeney, Jr      22:56.5    Lyons                
 1895    93    66  Donna Nguyen, Sr           22:57.6    Lake Zurich          
 1962    94        Emily Dickett, Sr          23:01.4    Lyons                
 1552    95        Annika Kuretsky, Jr        23:04.9    Batavia              
 1893    96    67  Sarah Monoson, Jr          23:06.4    Lake Zurich          
 2226    97    68  Katy Liesen, Jr            23:07.0    St. Charles North    
 2239    98    69  Anna Watts, Jr             23:07.5    St. Charles North    
 1773    99    70  Elizabeth Rocks, Jr        23:12.3    Huntley              
 1922   100    71  Kelly Robbins, Sr          23:19.7    Lincoln-Way Central  
 2299   101        Elizabeth Radencich, Jr    23:24.1    Wheat Warrenville So 
 1576   102    72  Molly Carrick, Sr          23:27.4    Belvidere North      
 1964   103        Janey Dillon, Sr           23:28.4    Lyons                
 1871   104    73  Siyu Yang, Jr              23:29.5    Jones College Prep   
 1723   105    74  Nathalie Espinoza, Sr      23:32.8    Hinsdale Central     
 2049   106        Eden Post, Sr              23:33.9    Lyons                
 1938   107        Emily Bittman, Sr          23:36.9    Lyons                
 2231   108    75  Mary Otto, Sr              23:41.2    St. Charles North    
 1970   109        Lily Dolliff, Jr           23:42.9    Lyons                
 1586   110    76  Bonnie Konopka, Sr         23:46.6    Belvidere North      
 1966   111        Leah Dillon, Jr            23:47.6    Lyons                
 1886   112    77  Hannah Krinninger, Sr      23:49.1    Lake Zurich          
 1989   113        Tia Hammon, Jr             23:51.5    Lyons                
 2099   114        Liza Zulanas, Sr           23:51.7    Lyons                
 2115   115    78  Karen Ng, Fr               23:53.2    Metea Valley         
 1601   116    79  Kamille Tomada, Jr         23:53.6    Belvidere North      
 1587   117        Haley Luckow, Jr           23:54.7    Belvidere North      
 1630   118    80  Jessica Pearson, Jr        23:54.8    Bolingbrook          
 1695   119    81  Tessa  Balc , So           23:55.2    Geneva               
 2120   120    82  Melody Tran, Sr            23:56.0    Metea Valley         
 1792   121    83  Cam Goll, Jr               23:56.9    Jacobs               
 2178   122    84  Angela Przybylski, Jr      23:58.1    Riverside Brookfield 
 1693   123    85  Alexandra Sampieri, Sr     24:00.9    Elgin                
 1550   124        Gabriella Krause, Sr       24:01.7    Batavia              
 1781   125    86  Linnea Buhrow, Jr          24:02.5    Jacobs               
 1613   126    87  Lisa Dominguez, Sr         24:10.9    Bolingbrook          
 1749   127        Marla Winters, Jr          24:12.8    Hinsdale Central     
 2019   128        Georgia Mc Bride, Sr       24:14.5    Lyons                
 1884   129        Lizzy Kalafut, Jr          24:16.5    Lake Zurich          
 2160   130    88  Jacqueline Di Monte, Jr    24:17.3    Riverside Brookfield 
 1984   131        Ella Gerdes, Jr            24:17.8    Lyons                
 1680   132    89  Irma Martinez, Sr          24:18.4    Elgin                
 2046   133        Jenna Phillips, Sr         24:19.1    Lyons                
 1794   134    90  Morgan Harrison, Jr        24:20.1    Jacobs               
 2263   135        Ada - Lin Crowley, Jr      24:20.8    Wheat Warrenville So 
 1604   136        Bella Wandtke, Fr          24:21.1    Belvidere North      
 1617   137    91  Daisy Gonzalez, Sr         24:21.5    Bolingbrook          
 2041   138        Faith Padilla, Jr          24:22.0    Lyons                
 1955   139        Maria Cieniawski, Sr       24:22.2    Lyons                
 1967   140        Maya Djurisic, Jr          24:22.8    Lyons                
 2215   141    92  Molly Winchell, Sr         24:24.7    South Elgin          
 1536   142        Bridget Croci, Jr          24:28.6    Batavia              
 1685   143    93  Monserrat Ponce, Jr        24:30.7    Elgin                
 2050   144        Molly Pruitt, Jr           24:36.1    Lyons                
 1523   145        Monika Poniatowski, Jr     24:40.1    Addison Trail        
 2002   146        Emma Kimble, Sr            24:43.9    Lyons                
 2017   147        Zoe Master, Sr             24:44.3    Lyons                
 2116   148    94  Spoorthi Nibhanupudi, So   24:44.4    Metea Valley         
 2218   149    95  Lauren Deaton, Jr          24:44.6    St. Charles North    
 1764   150    96  Lily Kai, Sr               24:44.8    Huntley              
 1594   151        Mara Parker, Jr            24:47.2    Belvidere North      
 1864   152    97  Mollie Stark, Jr           24:48.3    Jones College Prep   
 1965   153        Kate Dillon, Sr            24:50.0    Lyons                
 1584   154        Bella Kazluski, Jr         24:52.6    Belvidere North      
 1730   155        Maia Halle, Jr             24:53.9    Hinsdale Central     
 1872   156        Sophia Abad, Sr            24:54.6    Lake Zurich          
 2169   157    98  Sophie Jebb, Jr            24:56.2    Riverside Brookfield 
 1916   158        Faith Lynn, Jr             25:00.0    Lincoln-Way Central  
 1769   159    99  Olivia Paz, Sr             25:02.2    Huntley              
 2227   160   100  Victoria Lopez, Sr         25:10.1    St. Charles North    
 2132   161        Vivi Couris, So            25:11.0    Palatine             
 1708   162   101  Claire  Nowak , Sr         25:11.6    Geneva               
 1504   163        Melisa Castro, Sr          25:13.7    Addison Trail        
 1881   164        Zarah Hasan, Jr            25:17.2    Lake Zurich          
 1760   165   102  Nikki Higgins, Jr          25:17.7    Huntley              
 2182   166   103  Fiona Satterfield, Jr      25:18.0    Riverside Brookfield 
 2114   167   104  Sayaka Araki, Jr           25:18.3    Metea Valley         
 1880   168        Maeve Griffin, Jr          25:20.6    Lake Zurich          
 2027   169        Madelyn Moynihan, Sr       25:22.4    Lyons                
 1822   170   105  Taryn Trella, Jr           25:22.5    Jacobs               
 1993   171        Lucy Hawblitzel, Sr        25:23.4    Lyons                
 1631   172   106  Eleanor Roche, Sr          25:24.2    Bolingbrook          
 1991   173        Charlotte Hank, Sr         25:25.2    Lyons                
 1768   174   107  Elyssa Mudd, Sr            25:26.0    Huntley              
 1824   175        Teagan Wolfe, Jr           25:26.4    Jacobs               
 2003   176        Maggie King, Sr            25:27.2    Lyons                
 1803   177        Schuyler Maguigad, Jr      25:28.1    Jacobs               
 2107   178        Jennifer Frantzen, Jr      25:28.6    Metea Valley         
 2103   179        Morgan Dykstra, Fr         25:29.6    Metea Valley         
 1999   180        Catherine Kemnitz, Sr      25:31.7    Lyons                
 1925   181        Charlotte Toosley, Fr      25:33.2    Lincoln-Way Central  
 1819   182        Maddie Smith, Sr           25:33.9    Jacobs               
 1958   183        Kellie Courtney, Jr        25:35.8    Lyons                
 2113   184        Eva Martinez, Sr           25:36.1    Metea Valley         
 2048   185        Sophia Pomrening, Sr       25:41.7    Lyons                
 1877   186        Riley Carpenter, Sr        25:42.4    Lake Zurich          
 2024   187        Alana Mercado, Sr          25:43.0    Lyons                
 2201   188   108  Isabella Mc Manus, Jr      25:43.5    South Elgin          
 1918   189        Mairead Meehan, Fr         25:44.5    Lincoln-Way Central  
 2133   190        Amia Dziadkowiec, So       25:47.7    Palatine             
 1690   191   109  Jessica Ramos, Jr          25:49.4    Elgin                
 1632   192   110  Jasmine Rosado, Sr         25:56.3    Bolingbrook          
 2212   193   111  Elizabeth Sarinana, Jr     25:56.9    South Elgin          
 1619   194   112  Ruby Huerta, Fr            25:57.3    Bolingbrook          
 1733   195        Aly Koranda, Jr            26:03.5    Hinsdale Central     
 2238   196        Miranda Victor, Jr         26:15.3    St. Charles North    
 2147   197        Kimberely Paz - Flores, So 26:15.6    Palatine             
 2108   198        Paige Friedlander, So      26:19.5    Metea Valley         
 2159   199   113  Cali Carlson, Sr           26:20.5    Riverside Brookfield 
 1937   200        Jourdan Biocic, Sr         26:22.9    Lyons                
 1633   201        Faith Scaria, So           26:30.8    Bolingbrook          
 1638   202        Bode Blohm, Sr             26:30.9    Cary-Grove           
 1850   203   114  Chelsea Merten, Sr         26:31.3    Jones College Prep   
 1606   204        Sofi Zeman, Sr             26:34.2    Belvidere North      
 2013   205        Francesca Mahmoud, Sr      26:46.7    Lyons                
 2119   206        Elina Roshchupkina, Fr     26:47.4    Metea Valley         
 1873   207        Maya Allen - Gonzalez, Jr  26:50.5    Lake Zurich          
 1988   208        Meredith Hamm, Sr          26:53.3    Lyons                
 1837   209   115  Maya Clatanoff, Sr         26:54.2    Jones College Prep   
 1838   210        Katie Dattner, Jr          26:55.7    Jones College Prep   
 2025   211        Meredith Meyer, Sr         26:55.7    Lyons                
 1801   212        Olivia Liggio, Sr          27:10.3    Jacobs               
 1681   213   116  Cassandra Meyer, Sr        27:11.1    Elgin                
 1829   214        Alejandra Aponte, Sr       27:13.8    Jones College Prep   
 1675   215   117  Evelyn Gort, So            27:24.3    Elgin                
 1827   216        Maddie Zinger, Jr          27:35.8    Jacobs               
 2091   217        Emily Weibel, Sr           27:53.7    Lyons                
 2008   218        Tess Lewandowski, Jr       27:54.4    Lyons                
 1673   219   118  Grecia Espinoza, Jr        27:54.8    Elgin                
 1957   220        Grace Cooper, Sr           27:58.7    Lyons                
 1539   221        Rachel Farmer, Jr          28:08.4    Batavia              
 1574   222        Samantha Allen, Jr         28:10.9    Belvidere North      
 1575   223        Lola Beary, Jr             28:11.0    Belvidere North      
 2036   224        Jacqui O Malley, Jr        28:31.4    Lyons                
 2151   225        Shyanne Shields, Fr        28:39.5    Palatine             
 2161   226        Marrisa Drake, Sr          28:42.2    Riverside Brookfield 
 2194   227   119  Jayda Ford, Sr             28:44.8    South Elgin          
 1847   228        Abby Jones, Sr             28:53.5    Jones College Prep   
 2185   229        Natalia Valenzuela, Sr     29:01.0    Riverside Brookfield 
 1869   230        Sarah Winitzer, Jr         29:04.7    Jones College Prep   
 1737   231        Adrianna Minnella, Jr      29:15.2    Hinsdale Central     
 1921   232        Alayna Ralson, Jr          29:34.0    Lincoln-Way Central  
 1694   233        Guadalupe Valdez, Sr       29:38.6    Elgin                
 1834   234        Ashlyn Cano, Sr            29:39.7    Jones College Prep   
 2203   235   120  Kate Moreno, Jr            29:41.2    South Elgin          
 1533   236        Sarah Borchert, Jr         29:41.4    Batavia              
 1780   237        Haylee Boehm, Sr           29:42.9    Jacobs               
 1919   238        Niamh Meehan, Sr           29:45.2    Lincoln-Way Central  
 1758   239   121  Megan Dickerson, Jr        30:11.3    Huntley              
 1990   240        Maeve Hamor, Jr            30:11.5    Lyons                
 2173   241        Jessica Mancione, Sr       30:36.0    Riverside Brookfield 
 1977   242        Alese Fink, Jr             30:38.9    Lyons                
 1521   243        Leema Patel, Sr            30:44.7    Addison Trail        
 1823   244        Grace Valentine, Jr        32:12.2    Jacobs               
 1927   245        Grace Vosburg, Jr          33:24.6    Lincoln-Way Central  
 1953   246        Christina Ceja, Sr         33:45.6    Lyons                
 2204   247   122  Hunter Norton, Sr          33:59.9    South Elgin          
 1670   248        Hope Buechner, Sr          34:35.0    Elgin                
 1635   249        Alexandra Villafuerte, Jr  35:51.6    Bolingbrook          
 1628   250        Andrea Mondragon, So       36:47.9    Bolingbrook          
 1625   251        Ariadna Mendoza, Fr        37:05.3    Bolingbrook