Wheaton North Falcon Classic - Freshmen/Sophomore Open

at St. James Farm Forest Preserve in Warrenville, IL

September 29, 2018

58 degrees, cloudy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1  Katelyn Leonard, Fr        18:45.0    York                 
    2  Allison Fitzgibbons, Fr    18:56.6    York                 
    3  Katie O'Brien, So          19:07.8    Hersey               
    4  Anna Clink, Fr             19:11.1    York                 
    5  Victoria Jezioro, So       19:13.8    Hersey               
    6  Emma Braband, So           19:17.2    New Trier            
    7  Abby Hagen, So             19:24.0    Lockport Township    
    8  Olivia Bhote, So           19:24.8    New Trier            
    9  Ana Clark, Fr              19:28.7    Oswego East          
   10  Katie Holmberg, Fr         19:29.5    New Trier            
   11  Charlotte Reedy, Fr        19:32.5    York                 
   12  Elizabeth Bollinger, So    19:33.3    Lockport Township    
   13  Colleen Charchut, Fr       19:40.5    New Trier            
   14  Maddi Amer, Fr             19:42.7    Oswego East          
   15  Emily Bednar, Fr           19:47.4    Mahomet-Seymour       
   16  Lilia Rose Osborne, So     19:47.9    New Trier            
   17  Maddy Vorce, So            19:51.9    O'Fallon             
   18  Ashley Robinson, Fr        19:55.2    Neuqua Valley        
   19  Anna Roe, Fr               19:55.4    Wheaton North        
   20  Elena Dansdill, So         19:55.5    Wheaton North        
   21  Mary Weber, Fr             19:56.4    Benet Academy        
   22  Kaira Stricklin, Fr        19:56.6    Lockport Township    
   23  Tala Yacoub, So            19:56.7    Neuqua Valley        
   24  Grace Mildice, So          19:57.8    Lockport Township    
   25  Julia Kogan, Fr            19:58.2    York                 
   26  Angela Sun, Fr             19:58.3    Neuqua Valley        
   27  Brianna Berres, So         20:03.8    O'Fallon             
   28  Katie Dunn, Fr             20:06.7    Oswego East          
   29  Sophia Rigitano, Fr        20:10.8    Benet Academy        
   30  Leah Allgaier, Fr          20:11.5    Oswego East          
   31  Hannah Kilpatrick, Fr      20:11.6    St. Charles East     
   32  Morghan McNally, So        20:12.7    Wheaton North        
   33  Elizabeth Hofemann, So     20:13.1    Neuqua Valley        
   34  Faith Piercy, Fr           20:14.4    St. Charles East     
   35  Peyton Mutters, So         20:16.2    O'Fallon             
   36  Beatrice Coyle, So         20:16.8    Wheaton North        
   37  Sophianne Loh, So          20:19.8    Hersey               
   38  Emma Karczewski, Fr        20:20.7    Marist               
   39  Chloe Allen, Fr            20:23.0    Mahomet-Seymour       
   40  Megan Mitchell, So         20:23.4    Lockport Township    
   41  Morgan Kesteloot, Fr       20:24.2    Lockport Township    
   42  Sophie Hyndman, Fr         20:24.2    Hersey               
   43  Gabriela Brown, Fr         20:25.4    Lake Forest          
   44  Madison Fugiel, Fr         20:26.0    Benet Academy        
   45  Emily Ebsen, So            20:29.3    York                 
   46  Alexis Alberts, Fr         20:29.9    Waubonsie Valley     
   47  Emma Beausoleil, Fr        20:33.3    Wheaton North        
   48  Clara Roche, Fr            20:34.3    Wheaton North        
   49  Maggie Malee, Fr           20:34.5    Wheaton North        
   50  Shannon Farrow, Fr         20:34.5    York                 
   51  Annelise Rasmussen, Fr     20:38.4    York                 
   52  Mary Kate Trelow, Fr       20:40.3    O'Fallon             
   53  Krissy Sharpe, Fr          20:41.0    O'Fallon             
   54  Isobel Schneider, So       20:41.6    Wheaton North        
   55  Olivia Anderson, Fr        20:43.2    O'Fallon             
   56  Hannah King, Fr            20:43.4    Oswego East          
   57  Laci Chivari, Fr           20:47.6    St. Charles East     
   58  Laura Mansour, Fr          20:48.3    Benet Academy        
   59  Gianna Stephan, So         20:49.1    York                 
   60  Elizabeth Burke, So        20:51.7    Benet Academy        
   61  Sarah Wilms, So            20:54.2    York                 
   62  Atziry Padilla, Fr         20:54.8    Lockport Township    
   63  Bridget Collins, So        20:55.1    Benet Academy        
   64  Gabrielle Watts, So        20:56.7    York                 
   65  Alyssa Mead, Fr            20:57.0    Neuqua Valley        
   66  Jessica Sun, So            21:00.2    Neuqua Valley        
   67  Olivia Ori, So             21:00.8    O'Fallon             
   68  Jackson Dowell, Fr         21:06.0    Waubonsie Valley     
   69  Ellie Nacino, So           21:08.7    Lockport Township    
   70  Marissa DiPalermo, Fr      21:08.9    St. Charles East     
   71  Sarah Hughes, So           21:09.0    Marist               
   72  Sydney Tobin, Fr           21:09.2    St. Charles East     
   73  Samantha Garcia, So        21:09.7    Oswego East          
   74  Jill Dennison, Fr          21:10.3    Neuqua Valley        
   75  Julia Laurx, So            21:11.4    York                 
   76  Jacelyn Johnson, Fr        21:12.8    Wheaton North        
   77  Maggie Donegan, So         21:12.9    Marist               
   78  Grace Allocco, Fr          21:13.1    Marist               
   79  Makenzie Ong, Fr           21:13.8    Lake Forest          
   80  Amelia Bellizzi, Fr        21:15.5    St. Charles East     
   81  Keira Apeland, So          21:15.8    Neuqua Valley        
   82  Kate Boyle, Fr             21:17.6    Marist               
   83  Mya Stewart, Fr            21:18.0    Waubonsie Valley     
   84  Emily Salmeron, So         21:20.0    Oswego East          
   85  Layla Ward, Fr             21:23.4    Lake Forest          
   86  Aliyah Gunther, So         21:24.2    Neuqua Valley        
   87  Jade Huang, So             21:25.0    Neuqua Valley        
   88  Josie Carlberg, Fr         21:25.9    Plainfield South     
   89  Natasha Lucheck, So        21:26.0    Plainfield South     
   90  Ava Schumann, So           21:26.7    Lake Forest          
   91  Sam Suchanek, Fr           21:28.1    O'Fallon             
   92  Alyssa Andrews, Fr         21:30.0    Lockport Township    
   93  Jessie Bailey, So          21:30.7    Neuqua Valley        
   94  Zoe Kobeski, So            21:33.4    Hersey               
   95  Morgan Vandenbrook, Fr     21:36.6    York                 
   96  Yocie Castelan, Fr         21:37.9    Oswego East          
   97  Angie Goduto, So           21:38.8    Oswego East          
   98  Gretchen Scheele, So       21:39.7    Mahomet-Seymour       
   99  Bridgette McCarthy, Fr     21:42.9    Hersey               
  100  Vanessa Morales, Fr        21:48.2    Lake Forest          
  101  Madelyn Smith, So          21:49.0    Marist               
  102  Jessica Hernandez, Fr      21:49.7    Plainfield South     
  103  Nicole Freisleben, So      21:50.5    Lockport Township    
  104  Franky Raimondi, Fr        21:51.2    Neuqua Valley        
  105  Grace Ahern, So            21:53.6    Wheaton North        
  106  Angelina Dominguez, So     21:56.3    Lockport Township    
  107  Allison O'Connor, So       21:57.8    Benet Academy        
  108  Francesca Pezza, Fr        22:00.1    Lake Forest          
  109  Margo Paluch, Fr           22:00.7    Waubonsie Valley     
  110  Jillian Norbut, Fr         22:02.6    Benet Academy        
  111  Holly Anderson, Fr         22:03.4    Benet Academy        
  112  Emma Shannon, Fr           22:04.8    Benet Academy        
  113  Mary Flanagan, So          22:09.5    York                 
  114  Ava Volanti, Fr            22:09.7    Neuqua Valley        
  115  Kayla Lemke, So            22:11.6    Crystal Lake Central 
  116  Shauna Norgaard, Fr        22:15.4    St. Charles East     
  117  Alessia Pesce, So          22:16.5    Benet Academy        
  118  Natalle Palmer, Fr         22:16.6    Marist               
  119  Madelaine Wank, So         22:17.5    Wheaton North        
  120  Grace Kennedy, Fr          22:19.1    Marist               
  121  Fiona Taylor, Fr           22:21.2    Mahomet-Seymour       
  122  Reyna Huff, So             22:21.7    Wheaton North        
  123  Zainah Assaf, So           22:22.0    Lockport Township    
  124  Abigail Oleniczak, Fr      22:22.9    Wheaton North        
  125  Arwyn Gruenwald, Fr        22:23.9    Wheaton North        
  126  Ellie Macris, Fr           22:30.3    Wheaton North        
  127  Carlie Mitchell, Fr        22:32.0    Lockport Township    
  128  McKayla Gleason, So        22:32.9    Plainfield South     
  129  Yarie Palomares, So        22:34.2    Plainfield South     
  130  Grace Janega, So           22:37.6    Wheaton North        
  131  Caroline Dorion, Fr        22:41.3    York                 
  132  Maggie McFarlane, Fr       22:43.9    Marist               
  133  Lucy Baird, Fr             22:47.3    York                 
  134  Gianna Cascella, Fr        22:47.9    Hersey               
  135  Madison Sniegowski, So     22:48.7    Oswego East          
  136  Abigail Quinn, Fr          22:48.8    Marist               
  137  Julia Marshall, Fr         22:50.4    Benet Academy        
  138  Gabriela De La Torre, So   22:55.4    Wheaton North        
  139  Molly Sullivan, So         22:56.7    York                 
  140  Maeve Maietta, Fr          22:57.0    York                 
  141  Anise Puckett, So          23:00.3    Lockport Township    
  142  Molly Polomsky, Fr         23:04.4    Neuqua Valley        
  143  Nitya Reddy, So            23:06.2    Waubonsie Valley     
  144  Grace Stumpf, Fr           23:10.3    York                 
  145  Kaleigh Sheerin, Fr        23:11.5    Marist               
  146  Hannah Stigter, Fr         23:14.2    Plainfield South     
  147  Jaeda Baldwin, Fr          23:14.8    Marist               
  148  Isabella Sailor, Fr        23:16.8    Wheaton North        
  149  Jillian Sussman, Fr        23:17.4    York                 
  150  Maddie Emblem, Fr          23:21.9    Neuqua Valley        
  151  Anna Pierson, Fr           23:23.9    Lake Forest          
  152  Olivia Ross, So            23:24.5    York                 
  153  Madonna Sawires, So        23:28.0    Waubonsie Valley     
  154  Olivia Dominici, So        23:29.3    Lockport Township    
  155  Mallory Banks, Fr          23:30.7    Oswego East          
  156  Kamryn Atzman, Fr          23:32.0    Lockport Township    
  157  Isabella Walsh, So         23:34.5    Lake Forest          
  158  Kaelin Leishman, Fr        23:36.8    Wheaton North        
  159  Delaney Pavlik, So         23:39.0    Lockport Township    
  160  Betsabe Argueta, Fr        23:40.0    York                 
  161  Meaghan Sholtis, So        23:42.6    York                 
  162  Kayla Schurig, So          23:49.1    Lockport Township    
  163  Angela Segura, Fr          23:49.7    Neuqua Valley        
  164  Catherine Gould, Fr        23:50.4    O'Fallon             
  165  Danielle Levasseur, Fr     23:51.6    Wheaton North        
  166  Mackenzie Fontana, Fr      23:52.6    Lake Forest          
  167  Rachel Tjarksen, Fr        23:54.8    Lake Forest          
  168  Taylor Izzo, So            23:57.8    York                 
  169  Abby Conners, Fr           24:01.0    York                 
  170  Esthela Avitia, Fr         24:01.7    Grant                
  171  Aditi Shah, So             24:04.2    Hersey               
  172  Lauren Western, So         24:04.5    Wheaton North        
  173  Elizabeth Perkins, Fr      24:04.8    Benet Academy        
  174  Mary Braden, Fr            24:05.2    York                 
  175  Frances Bronson, Fr        24:06.5    York                 
  176  Swathi Narasimhan, So      24:07.9    Waubonsie Valley     
  177  Ellery Patterson, So       24:08.9    Oswego East          
  178  Emi Magno, Fr              24:10.3    Neuqua Valley        
  179  Bailey Witter, Fr          24:10.4    Wheaton North        
  180  Lauren Hoffman, Fr         24:15.0    York                 
  181  Allison Galiene, Fr        24:23.7    Lake Forest          
  182  Anna Mapes, Fr             24:24.6    York                 
  183  Lanaya Wilke, Fr           24:26.9    Oswego East          
  184  Olivia Buscemi, Fr         24:28.7    York                 
  185  Meghan Morsch, So          24:33.4    York                 
  186  Mia Fidanza, Fr            24:34.5    York                 
  187  Nancy Murphy, So           24:35.3    Wheaton North        
  188  Hailey Dorn, Fr            24:36.2    Neuqua Valley        
  189  Sasha Hughes, Fr           24:39.6    Wheaton North        
  190  Jennifer Dunn, Fr          24:42.7    Benet Academy        
  191  Grace Leonard, Fr          24:45.3    Wheaton North        
  192  Natalie Kozel, Fr          24:47.2    Lake Forest          
  193  Abby Saudo, Fr             24:50.2    Neuqua Valley        
  194  Lillian Strzykalski, Fr    24:57.9    Marist               
  195  Kate Harring, Fr           25:05.8    Marist               
  196  Peyton Walsh, Fr           25:11.6    St. Charles East     
  197  Anushri Bangalore, So      25:11.7    Neuqua Valley        
  198  Tara Vijay, Fr             25:12.5    Waubonsie Valley     
  199  Julia Kokaska, So          25:16.3    Marist               
  200  Madison Stremplewski, So   25:20.3    Marist               
  201  Francesca Hammerstein, Fr  25:34.3    Marist               
  202  Julia DeLuca, Fr           25:36.0    Lake Forest          
  203  Alyson Campana, So         25:46.3    St. Charles East     
  204  Katherine Milliman, Fr     25:48.2    Lake Forest          
  205  Delaney Galvin, Fr         25:48.7    Lake Forest          
  206  Megan Maloney, So          25:52.0    Marist               
  207  Mary Kathryn Peters, So    25:55.6    Lake Forest          
  208  Maria Haworth, So          26:00.5    Wheaton North        
  209  Phoebe Diamond, Fr         26:03.3    Lockport Township    
  210  Christina Calas, So        26:25.3    Marist               
  211  Rose Nugent, Fr            26:30.5    Lake Forest          
  212  Lindsay Morgan, So         26:36.3    Lockport Township    
  213  Emma Forbes, Fr            26:37.3    Lockport Township    
  214  Annie Gainer, So           26:43.7    Marist               
  215  Abigail Rappin, Fr         27:08.9    Lake Forest          
  216  Anne Cook, So              27:35.7    Lake Forest          
  217  Isabella Cuggino, So       27:37.9    Wheaton North        
  218  Annabelle Schroeder, So    27:45.9    Wheaton North        
  219  Chloe Dubosky, So          27:52.7    Wheaton North        
  220  Erin Schaller, So          28:35.8    Marist               
  221  Anna Huggins, So           28:39.9    Wheaton North        
  222  Sarah Ramirez, So          28:41.9    Marist               
  223  Shilpi Jena, So            29:55.5    Neuqua Valley        
  224  Anika Hong, Fr             30:45.0    Neuqua Valley        
  225  Jazmin Espinoza, Fr        30:55.1    Marist               
  226  Lauren Kokaska, So         31:47.8    Marist               
  227  Tessa Ray, Fr              32:49.6    Mahomet-Seymour       
  228  Leticia Gates, So          34:49.9    Crystal Lake Central 
  229  Alisha Thomas, So          36:02.0    Lockport Township    
  230  Belinda Lopez, Fr          42:41.2    Hersey