Wheaton North Falcon Classic - Junior/Senior Open

at St. James Farm Forest Preserve in Warrenville, IL

September 29, 2018

58 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1  Maya Curry, Jr             18:58.8    York                 
    2  Margaret Clink, Jr         19:01.6    York                 
    3  Anna Morley, Sr            19:09.2    York                 
    4  Paige Tangney, Sr          19:13.7    New Trier            
    5  Kelly Leonard, Sr          19:25.0    York                 
    6  Alexa Kemp, Jr             19:29.6    Lockport Township    
    7  Madison Polinski, Jr       19:38.2    Lockport Township    
    8  Ayesha Siddiqi, Jr         19:41.9    York                 
    9  Claire West, Jr            19:42.5    New Trier            
   10  Maggie Bollinger, Sr       19:44.9    Lockport Township    
   11  Katherine Immesberger, Jr  19:45.7    New Trier            
   12  Francesca Mordini, Sr      19:49.9    York                 
   13  Olivia Jeanette, Jr        19:53.2    Wheaton North        
   14  Caroline Trukenbrod, Sr    19:53.2    New Trier            
   15  Kimberly Davenport, Jr     19:54.5    O'Fallon             
   16  Lauren Hager, Jr           19:57.0    Wheaton North        
   17  Mary Burke, Jr             19:58.7    New Trier            
   18  Anna Ford, Sr              19:58.8    St. Charles East     
   19  Colleen Lipa, Jr           20:05.2    Benet Academy        
   20  Klaudia Wyszynski, Sr      20:05.4    St. Charles East     
   21  Cecilia Stumpf, Sr         20:06.0    York                 
   22  Marissa Chavez, Jr         20:06.6    York                 
   23  Bella Walker, Jr           20:07.4    York                 
   24  Mary Kritikos, Jr          20:07.9    York                 
   25  Kelsey Devereux, Jr        20:09.7    York                 
   26  Emma McKillip, Jr          20:12.4    Oswego East          
   27  Olivia Blankenship, Sr     20:12.5    Benet Academy        
   28  Beth Croll, Jr             20:16.4    Benet Academy        
   29  Kathleen Sim, Sr           20:20.5    Oswego East          
   30  Ally Splitstone, Jr        20:20.5    York                 
   31  Abby Ross, Sr              20:31.9    York                 
   32  McKenna Seifert, Jr        20:33.9    Lockport Township    
   33  Colleen McCabe, Sr         20:34.2    Benet Academy        
   34  Ashley Canny, Sr           20:36.1    Lockport Township    
   35  Kathryn Forrest, Sr        20:37.0    Wheaton North        
   36  Michelle Weber, Jr         20:38.9    Hersey               
   37  Ashley Stepien, Sr         20:40.0    St. Charles East     
   38  Holly Brown, Jr            20:41.1    Wheaton North        
   39  Taylor Peck, Sr            20:42.1    O'Fallon             
   40  Courtney Lee, Jr           20:43.7    Maine South          
   41  Raegan Oliver, Sr          20:45.2    Neuqua Valley        
   42  Ellen Nemivant, Jr         20:46.5    Benet Academy        
   43  Aleah Gacek, Jr            20:48.1    Benet Academy        
   44  Aubrey Hasley, Jr          20:53.3    Hersey               
   45  Alexa Shamsi, Sr           20:53.4    Waubonsie Valley     
   46  Brigid Englehart, Jr       20:54.8    Marist               
   47  Carrie Saginur, Jr         20:55.2    Lake Forest          
   48  Ruth Haworth, Sr           20:56.6    Wheaton North        
   49  Audrey Buffo, Jr           20:58.7    York                 
   50  Meghan Murphy, Jr          20:59.0    Oswego East          
   51  Kaeli Ross, Sr             20:59.0    Benet Academy        
   52  Nicole Kowalczyk, Jr       21:03.0    Benet Academy        
   53  Emily Nichols, Sr          21:04.2    St. Charles East     
   54  Leah Thomas, Sr            21:05.6    St. Charles East     
   55  Emma Nolten, Jr            21:05.9    Neuqua Valley        
   56  Kate Wildman, Jr           21:06.1    Lake Forest          
   57  Maggie Moore, Jr           21:06.8    York                 
   58  Melissa Maas, Sr           21:13.6    Lockport Township    
   59  Abby George, Sr            21:15.3    O'Fallon             
   60  Alyssa Kuncheria, Sr       21:16.2    Hersey               
   61  Cassie Albino, Sr          21:23.1    Waubonsie Valley     
   62  Claudia Parisi, Jr         21:25.3    Benet Academy        
   63  Tess Diamond, Sr           21:27.0    Lockport Township    
   64  Lily Derain, Sr            21:30.3    St. Charles East     
   65  Alexis Alleman, Sr         21:31.2    Neuqua Valley        
   66  Emily Arnieri, Jr          21:32.4    York                 
   67  Bridget Eckland, Sr        21:34.2    Lake Forest          
   68  Ilina Zavalova, Jr         21:34.5    Hersey               
   69  Sarah Whitelaw, Jr         21:34.5    Maine South          
   70  Isabella Johnson, Jr       21:35.7    Benet Academy        
   71  J'Annah Adkins, Sr         21:36.3    O'Fallon             
   72  Maggie Pieler, Sr          21:37.0    Neuqua Valley        
   73  Amelia Kuhlman, Jr         21:37.6    St. Charles East     
   74  Emily Diaz, Jr             21:38.9    Wheaton North        
   75  Sarah Pinkowski, Sr        21:38.9    York                 
   76  Sarah Gutierrez, Sr        21:39.9    York                 
   77  Anna Sheaffer, Jr          21:40.0    Plainfield South     
   78  Taylor Marti, Sr           21:40.5    York                 
   79  Veronica Jackson, Sr       21:41.2    Hersey               
   80  Kirsten Jacob, Jr          21:47.9    Lockport Township    
   81  Lauren Lamb, Jr            21:48.5    Marist               
   82  Kat Klementzos, Jr         21:52.3    Lockport Township    
   83  Isabella Graf, Jr          21:54.3    Lake Forest          
   84  Allison Milkowski, Sr      21:55.9    York                 
   85  Eleanor Henderson, Jr      22:00.6    Lockport Township    
   86  Rachel Huang, Jr           22:02.2    Wheaton North        
   87  Courtney Dunlap, Jr        22:05.0    York                 
   88  Isabella Saudo, Jr         22:08.6    Neuqua Valley        
   89  Gaby Viano, Jr             22:10.3    Oswego East          
   90  Megan Burggraf, Sr         22:11.1    St. Charles East     
   91  Jill Patel, Sr             22:12.0    Hersey               
   92  Rachel Perry, Jr           22:15.6    York                 
   93  Tara McMahon, Jr           22:16.2    Marist               
   94  Allison Beck, Jr           22:16.4    Wheaton North        
   95  Claire Libert, Sr          22:17.0    York                 
   96  Niki Iatrides, Jr          22:17.4    Maine South          
   97  Caitlyn Thamke, Jr         22:19.4    O'Fallon             
   98  Samantha Gonzaga, Jr       22:19.8    Hersey               
   99  Allyson Reilly, Jr         22:22.0    Marist               
  100  Julia Gundlach, Sr         22:23.6    O'Fallon             
  101  Sofia Lind, Jr             22:24.7    Maine South          
  102  Annie Stinites, Sr         22:31.7    Marist               
  103  Rebecca Lesperance, Jr     22:32.5    Lake Forest          
  104  Mary Cortesi, Jr           22:32.6    Marist               
  105  Katie Frederick, Sr        22:34.1    St. Charles East     
  106  Fiona Murphy, Sr           22:35.9    Marist               
  107  Emily Testin, Sr           22:37.2    Benet Academy        
  108  Gia Perricone, Sr          22:38.8    St. Charles East     
  109  Emily Hart, Jr             22:39.5    Lake Forest          
  110  Megan Wilbur, Jr           22:41.4    St. Charles East     
  111  Emery Frey, Jr             22:41.4    St. Charles East     
  112  Ella Johnson, Jr           22:43.5    Wheaton North        
  113  Brooke Johnson, Sr         22:43.8    York                 
  114  Julia Wank, Jr             22:45.4    Wheaton North        
  115  Nicki Anderson, Sr         22:46.8    York                 
  116  Klara Barej, Jr            22:48.1    St. Charles East     
  117  Molly O'Neill, Sr          22:48.4    Neuqua Valley        
  118  Jordan Baskette, Sr        22:49.3    O'Fallon             
  119  Jaqueline Pink, Sr         22:50.1    Lake Forest          
  120  Katherine Gilcrest, Jr     22:54.7    Lake Forest          
  121  Anna Blaszkiewicz, Jr      22:56.0    Lockport Township    
  122  Cristina Machado, Sr       22:56.2    Lake Forest          
  123  Faye Swanson, Jr           22:57.8    O'Fallon             
  124  Mary Laura Carey, Sr       22:59.4    Marist               
  125  Natalia Kurowska, Sr       23:02.6    Maine South          
  126  Zoe Winter, Sr             23:04.7    Neuqua Valley        
  127  Delani Kazmierczak, Sr     23:05.1    York                 
  128  Julia Crowley, Sr          23:06.7    Marist               
  129  Claire Rathslag, Sr        23:13.2    St. Charles East     
  130  Sarah Brcka, Sr            23:14.9    Wheaton North        
  131  Cassiana Jean-Baptiste, Sr 23:15.5    Waubonsie Valley     
  132  Lauren Bearden Kyser, Sr   23:16.2    Plainfield South     
  133  Jordan McCarthy, Jr        23:16.5    Neuqua Valley        
  134  Molly Honan, Jr            23:20.1    Maine South          
  135  Paulina Kacmar, Sr         23:21.3    St. Charles East     
  136  Elyse Youngstedt, Jr       23:21.6    Wheaton North        
  137  Megan Kelly, Sr            23:21.9    Marist               
  138  Sydney Varga, Jr           23:24.5    St. Charles East     
  139  Callie Juhas, Jr           23:29.8    Benet Academy        
  140  Sophie Vowell, Jr          23:30.1    Maine South          
  141  Clare Lawler, Jr           23:37.2    Lake Forest          
  142  Sarah Stone, Sr            23:37.4    St. Charles East     
  143  Lasey Emmerich, Jr         23:38.7    St. Charles East     
  144  Olivia Headley, Jr         23:39.7    Lake Forest          
  145  Samantha Rubin, Jr         23:40.5    Lake Forest          
  146  Leena Lukose, Sr           23:41.9    York                 
  147  Maddie Baumann, Jr         23:42.8    Maine South          
  148  Katie Ottesen, Jr          23:44.7    Maine South          
  149  Eirene Stavropoulous, Jr   23:50.7    Neuqua Valley        
  150  Hattie Gibson, Sr          23:51.5    St. Charles East     
  151  Alina Luckose, Jr          23:52.9    Hersey               
  152  Reghan Feehery, Jr         23:54.0    York                 
  153  Alexia Bunge, Jr           23:58.2    Grant                
  154  Lina Grace Murphy, Sr      23:59.9    Marist               
  155  Kaitlyn O'Reilley, Jr      24:06.4    Maine South          
  156  Kayla Asnaz, Jr            24:09.4    Wheaton North        
  157  Jennifer Simon, Sr         24:09.6    Wheaton North        
  158  Alexandra Kenna, Jr        24:11.6    York                 
  159  Abigail Becker, Jr         24:12.7    Wheaton North        
  160  Lauren Reitzel, Jr         24:14.5    Neuqua Valley        
  161  Angelica Iwan, Jr          24:15.2    Lockport Township    
  162  Andrea Gurau, Jr           24:17.7    York                 
  163  Amanda Hiller, Sr          24:18.3    Maine South          
  164  Emily Siemek, Jr           24:19.4    Plainfield South     
  165  Christie Topor, Jr         24:20.5    Lockport Township    
  166  Anna Nawara, Sr            24:20.6    Marist               
  167  Anna Arens, Jr             24:22.2    Lockport Township    
  168  Alyse Lanagan, Sr          24:22.4    Wheaton North        
  169  Mia Sherman, Jr            24:22.5    York                 
  170  Annalise Meyer, Sr         24:22.8    Hersey               
  171  Jenna Pemrick, Sr          24:23.7    St. Charles East     
  172  Anna Rodesiler, Sr         24:31.0    St. Charles East     
  173  Ashton Komerska, Jr        24:31.7    St. Charles East     
  174  Kaylee Follett, Sr         24:37.8    Lockport Township    
  175  Ashley Zon, Jr             24:37.8    Marist               
  176  Mary Kett, Jr              24:38.6    York                 
  177  Emily Hemmer, Sr           24:40.4    Oswego East          
  178  Mia Manisco, Sr            24:40.9    St. Charles East     
  179  Gia Macchione, Sr          24:42.0    St. Charles East     
  180  Megan Wong, Jr             24:43.2    Lake Forest          
  181  Lauren Day, Sr             24:46.4    Wheaton North        
  182  Mackenzie Bailey, Jr       24:46.6    Hersey               
  183  Isabela Villarreal, Sr     24:48.7    Grant                
  184  Kiley O'Malley, Sr         24:50.8    St. Charles East     
  185  Jessica Rose, Jr           24:52.4    Benet Academy        
  186  Kelly Rose, Sr             24:55.6    Maine South          
  187  Erin Costigan, Jr          24:56.6    Maine South          
  188  Emily Allen, Sr            24:57.8    St. Charles East     
  189  Grace Matthews, Jr         24:59.5    Wheaton North        
  190  Becca Wolf, Sr             25:05.4    Oswego East          
  191  Daria Garrison, Jr         25:09.0    Neuqua Valley        
  192  Aarushi Chauhan, Sr        25:10.6    Neuqua Valley        
  193  Maria DiChristina, Sr      25:13.7    Marist               
  194  Olivia Lockwood, Jr        25:17.7    Crystal Lake Central 
  195  Kennedy Cunningham, Jr     25:20.3    Wheaton North        
  196  Jenna Solcani, Sr          25:26.5    Marist               
  197  Caroline Araneta, Sr       25:28.1    Maine South          
  198  Jacquelyn Nguyen, Jr       25:29.3    Wheaton North        
  199  Paige Halminiak, Sr        25:30.7    Lake Forest          
  200  Alexis Bottalico, Jr       25:35.7    Grant                
  201  Natalia Saavedra, Jr       25:36.3    St. Charles East     
  202  Caroline Kissel, Sr        25:38.6    Lake Forest          
  203  Colleen Garcia, Jr         25:40.3    York                 
  204  Sophia Bienkowski, Sr      25:45.2    Lake Forest          
  205  Kaya Augustyn, So          25:45.4    Hersey               
  206  Gabrielle Murphy, Jr       25:54.1    Marist               
  207  Naomi Racas, Jr            25:55.4    Grant                
  208  Maya Leighton, Jr          25:58.2    Maine South          
  209  Emily Schneider, Jr        25:58.5    Maine South          
  210  Fay Viverito, Sr           25:59.2    York                 
  211  Katelyn Boetel, Sr         26:03.3    Neuqua Valley        
  212  Kennedy Kerr, Sr           26:13.2    Lake Forest          
  213  Stephanie Tangorra, Sr     26:15.5    Hersey               
  214  Deanna Nardini, Sr         26:18.9    St. Charles East     
  215  Camilla Witmer, Jr         26:19.7    Lake Forest          
  216  Annie Lucas, Jr            26:32.8    Wheaton North        
  217  Alex Lamacki, Jr           26:33.0    Lockport Township    
  218  Ellie Davis, Sr            26:41.0    York                 
  219  Emma Carroll, Sr           26:49.8    York                 
  220  Clare Bradley, Sr          26:54.4    Lake Forest          
  221  Jessica Lopez, Jr          26:54.8    Oswego East          
  222  Molly Martis, Jr           26:57.9    Benet Academy        
  223  Sarah Markee, Jr           27:00.3    Lake Forest          
  224  Victoria Wang, Sr          27:17.1    Neuqua Valley        
  225  Caitlyn Campagna, Sr       27:45.2    St. Charles East     
  226  Shay Sieler, Sr            27:58.5    Grant                
  227  Catherine Long, Jr         28:08.7    Wheaton North        
  228  Anneliese Bartuch, Sr      28:22.2    York                 
  229  Berkeley Disch, Sr         28:31.5    Lake Forest          
  230  Elizabeth Tarzynski, Jr    28:36.9    St. Charles East     
  231  Mashal Shoiab, Jr          29:36.5    Waubonsie Valley     
  232  Sam Patinka, Sr            29:53.8    St. Charles East     
  233  Imani Wilson-Walker, Sr    30:07.1    Waubonsie Valley     
  234  Katherine Hubbard, Sr      31:06.4    Lake Forest          
  235  Maya Patel, Jr             34:26.1    St. Charles East     
  236  Kelly VanBuskirk, Sr       34:49.9    Marist               
  237  Mia Messmer, Sr            34:53.6    Marist               
  238  Annie Erwin, Sr            40:48.3    St. Charles East