Yorkville Invitational - Girls

at Hoover Forest Preserve in Yorkville, IL

August 21, 2018

72 degrees, rain
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS      PLACES OF FINISHERS          AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Yorkville                22    2    3    4    6    7   10   13  18:13.1  1:40.0
  2 Oswego East              55    5    8    9   16   17   19   20  19:44.6  1:30.9
  3 Rosary                   80    1   11   18   24   26   33   37  19:57.1  3:52.0
  4 West Aurora             101   14   15   21   23   28   29   32  20:38.4  1:16.3
  5 Joliet West             135   22   25   27   30   31   35   36  21:12.0  0:38.5
  6 Plainfield South        163   12   34   38   39   40   41   42  22:28.4  4:01.9

 
        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME       TEAM         
    1     1  Lianna Surtz, Fr           17:15.5    Rosary               
    2     2  Olivia Borowiak, Sr        17:36.4    Yorkville            
    3     3  Helena Kleronomos, So      17:39.6    Yorkville            
    4     4  Kailey Fox, Jr             17:43.5    Yorkville            
    5     5  Madison Zarembski, Fr      18:45.8    Oswego East          
    6     6  Sara Klemm, So             18:49.5    Yorkville            
    7     7  Mady Klebonow, Jr          19:16.4    Yorkville            
    8     8  Morgan Ede, Jr             19:43.7    Oswego East          
    9     9  Katherine Sim, Sr          19:49.9    Oswego East          
   10    10  Sam Moreno, Jr             19:50.5    Yorkville            
   11    11  Maia Italia, So            19:55.1    Rosary               
   12    12  Cassidy Martin, Sr         19:55.8    Plainfield South     
   13    13  Hailey Simmons, So         19:56.3    Yorkville            
   14    14  Devon Tomas, Fr            20:03.8    West Aurora          
   15    15  Megan Sporny, Fr           20:04.0    West Aurora          
   16    16  Kara Webb, Jr              20:07.1    Oswego East          
   17    17  Leah Allgaier, Fr          20:16.7    Oswego East          
   18    18  Brooke O'Carroll, Fr       20:24.8    Rosary               
   19    19  Elyssa Gall, Sr            20:25.2    Oswego East          
   20        Anna Hunter, Fr            20:31.3    Yorkville            
   21    20  Ana Barroso, Fr            20:32.2    Oswego East          
   22    21  Kaitlyn Hollar, Jr         20:45.8    West Aurora          
   23        Naylah Allen, So           20:53.2    Oswego East          
   24    22  Joslyn Prosek, Fr          20:53.7    Joliet West          
   25        Renee Niles, Fr            20:55.1    Yorkville            
   26    23  Alyssa Mayhew, Jr          20:58.5    West Aurora          
   27    24  Megan Ronzone, Sr          21:02.7    Rosary               
   28    25  Ava Vaccarella, So         21:03.8    Joliet West          
   29    26  Katie Lifka, So            21:07.5    Rosary               
   30    27  Leticia Castillo, Sr       21:07.5    Joliet West          
   31        Nicki Verguera, So         21:12.0    Yorkville            
   32        Marggret Hunter, Fr        21:17.8    Yorkville            
   33    28  Karina Juarez, Fr          21:20.1    West Aurora          
   34    29  Madilynn Walrath, Sr       21:21.7    West Aurora          
   35    30  Yesenia Suarez, Jr         21:22.9    Joliet West          
   36        Victoria Crawford, Sr      21:24.0    Yorkville            
   37        Nichole Hartigan, Fr       21:25.6    Oswego East          
   38    31  Ashley Lang, Jr            21:32.2    Joliet West          
   39    32  Lauren Walrath, So         21:37.2    West Aurora          
   40    33  Aly Tippett, Sr            21:39.9    Rosary               
   41        Samantha Garcia, So        21:45.4    Oswego East          
   42        Kathleen Sim, Sr           21:46.1    Oswego East          
   43    34  Kelsey Rice, Jr            21:49.4    Plainfield South     
   44        Liliana Mendoza, Jr        21:58.3    Oswego East          
   45        Emma McKillip, Jr          22:00.5    Oswego East          
   46        Katie Dunn, Fr             22:09.7    Oswego East          
   47        Hannah King, Fr            22:10.1    Oswego East          
   48        Ana Penland, So            22:14.5    Yorkville            
   49        Emily Head, So             22:16.5    West Aurora          
   50        Ana Clark, Fr              22:27.6    Oswego East          
   51    35  Danielle Durak, Sr         22:36.5    Joliet West          
   52    36  Tracey Renteria, Fr        22:37.0    Joliet West          
   53        Laura Taylor, So           22:41.1    Yorkville            
   54        Kailey Regas, Fr           22:42.4    Yorkville            
   55        Isabel Acevedo, So         22:44.7    West Aurora          
   56    37  Ann Mollenhouse, So        22:49.1    Rosary               
   57        Gaby Viano, Jr             22:52.6    Oswego East          
   58        Mayra Martinez, Sr         23:00.4    Joliet West          
   59        Emelin Tellez, So          23:03.3    West Aurora          
   60        Erica Nurczyk, Sr          23:04.8    Joliet West          
   61        Yocie Castelan, Fr         23:07.0    Oswego East          
   62        Julie Bottarini, Sr        23:07.7    Rosary               
   63        Meghan Murphy, Jr          23:12.6    Oswego East          
   64    38  Julia Subick, Jr           23:16.7    Plainfield South     
   65        Josslin Scull, Jr          23:17.5    West Aurora          
   66        Rachel Laning, Jr          23:18.1    Lisle                
   67        Angie Goduto, So           23:19.3    Oswego East          
   68        Stephanie DeLatorre, Fr    23:21.0    Joliet West          
   69    39  Josie Carlberg, Fr         23:22.3    Plainfield South     
   70        Alexis Rivas, So           23:28.5    Joliet West          
   71        Jinnaea Richardson, So     23:32.1    Yorkville            
   72        Molly Ede, Fr              23:32.7    Oswego East          
   73        Ava Glenn, Fr              23:34.7    Yorkville            
   74        Lia Mastin, So             23:41.8    Joliet West          
   75        Kelsey Kobe, Fr            23:44.7    Joliet West          
   76        Madeline Simmons, Jr       23:45.0    West Aurora          
   77        Natalie Penland, So        23:54.3    Yorkville            
   78        Lili Ordonez, So           23:57.2    Joliet West          
   79    40  Megan Worm, Jr             23:57.7    Plainfield South     
   80        Anna Michel, Jr            23:59.2    Rosary               
   81        Maggie Krider, Jr          24:00.4    Yorkville            
   82        Becca Wolf, Sr             24:06.4    Oswego East          
   83        Elena Crino, Jr            24:06.7    Joliet West          
   84        Savannah Ming, So          24:21.6    West Aurora          
   85        Andie Baker, Jr            24:21.7    Rosary               
   86        Emma Schwartz, Jr          24:28.3    Rosary               
   87        Viviana Cortes, Fr         24:44.2    Joliet West          
   88        Joana Diaz, Jr             24:44.3    Joliet West          
   89    41  Megan Worm, Jr             24:46.2    Plainfield South     
   90        Bridgett Buckley, Sr       24:49.5    Rosary               
   91        Sarah Wise, Sr             24:50.8    Joliet West          
   92    42  McKayla Gleason, So        24:54.4    Plainfield South     
   93        Tori Thom, Fr              24:56.4    Joliet West          
   94        Brittney Alcantar, So      25:09.3    Joliet West          
   95        Jessica Martinez, Fr       25:19.3    Plainfield South     
   96        Yaire Palomares, So        25:20.1    Plainfield South     
   97        Lauren Bearden-Kyser, Sr   25:24.4    Plainfield South     
   98        Therese Solgos, Sr         25:27.5    West Aurora          
   99        Sierra Weaver, So          25:27.7    West Aurora          
  100        Melanie Meyer, Sr          25:29.8    Rosary               
  101        Emily DeAvila, Jr          25:32.4    Rosary               
  102        Kate Blaauw, Jr            25:40.8    Joliet West          
  103        Hannah Wardin, Fr          25:46.7    Plainfield South     
  104        Asya Echols, Fr            25:47.7    Joliet West          
  105        Taylor Obbish, Sr          25:58.0    Rosary               
  106        Ellery Patterson, So       25:59.9    Oswego East          
  107        Madison Sniegowski, So     26:13.8    Oswego East          
  108        Lanaya Wilke, Fr           26:15.4    Oswego East          
  109        Mia Anderson, So           26:16.7    West Aurora          
  110        Sophie Matheny, So         26:23.3    West Aurora          
  111        Magz Rivera, So            26:25.0    West Aurora          
  112        Paulina Renteria, Fr       26:32.3    West Aurora          
  113        Jubrisa Vargas, Jr         26:32.7    Joliet West          
  114        Samira Sommerfeld, So      26:35.0    Joliet West          
  115        Yajaira Vizcarra, Fr       26:45.8    West Aurora          
  116        Marie Krapez, Sr           26:55.5    Oswego East          
  117        Emily Hemmer, Sr           26:56.5    Oswego East          
  118        Jessica Lopez, Jr          27:41.2    Oswego East          
  119        Jessica Medina, So         27:43.3    West Aurora          
  120        Kyla Dalton-Colley, Jr     28:08.9    Rosary               
  121        Catheryn Middendorf, Sr    28:21.2    Rosary               
  122        Mary Tork, So              28:40.4    Rosary               
  123        Margaret Middendorf, So    29:20.7    Rosary               
  124        Mary Dietz, Fr             29:52.3    Rosary               
  125        Ashley Navarro, Sr         29:59.1    Yorkville            
  126        Veronica Guzman, So        30:06.5    Joliet West          
  127        Olivia Townsend, Fr        30:07.7    Rosary               
  128        Trinn Balli, Fr            30:09.5    West Aurora          
  129        Hailey Armalis, Jr         30:19.2    Lisle                
  130        Cierra Young, Jr           30:24.3    West Aurora          
  131        Zoe Heidenry, Jr           30:39.6    Lisle                
  132        Lydia Pool, So             31:46.7    West Aurora          
  133        Diana Olson, So            31:51.8    West Aurora          
  134        Paige Zimmerman, Jr        32:37.1    West Aurora          
  135        Montserrat Romero, Jr      32:38.5    West Aurora          
  136        Kiyah Hodgetts, Fr         32:42.2    West Aurora          
  137        Emily Crawl, So            36:12.1    West Aurora          
  138        Emily Rodriguez, Sr        38:54.8    West Aurora          
  139        Jada Thompson, Sr          41:46.4    West Aurora          
  140        Desteny Rodriguez, Jr      41:46.5    West Aurora