Crystal Lake South Invitational - Freshmen/Sophomore Girls

at Veteran Acres Park

September 7, 2019

68 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

3500 meters

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Cary-Grove               78    2    8   20   22   26   30   49  15:04.2  1:44.5
  2 Lakes Community          83    3    5    7   28   40   41   76  14:58.5  2:13.7
  3 Wauconda                 85    4    6    9   27   39   73   94  15:01.9  2:08.6
  4 Crystal Lake South       99    1   13   25   29   31   34   37  15:05.9  2:27.8
  5 Dundee-Crown            108   11   12   15   24   46   70   75  15:28.0  1:25.4
  6 Lake Zurich             168   21   23   32   35   57   64   83  15:54.2  1:21.4
  7 Woodstock               193   16   36   43   47   51   59   77  16:05.5  1:25.1
  8 Belvidere North         201   17   38   45   48   53   55   56  16:13.3  1:18.3
  9 Glenbrook South         220   14   44   50   52   60   61   68  16:19.8  1:43.8
 10 Rolling Meadows         225   18   33   42   65   67   74   79  16:23.2  1:57.6
 11 West Chicago            256   10   19   58   84   85   87   90  16:49.7  3:37.0
 12 McHenry                 337   62   63   69   71   72   78   80  17:19.5  0:34.1
 13 Elgin                   371   54   66   81   82   88   89   91  17:51.5  2:25.3
 14 Larkin                  462   86   92   93   95   96   97       20:37.0  3:53.5

Incomplete Teams: Johnsburg, Streamwood
Individuals
              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
 2059     1     1  Bella Gonzalez, Fr         13:16.2    Crystal Lake South   
 2048     2     2  Ada Saletnik, Fr           13:54.0    Cary-Grove           
 2246     3     3  Rebecca Runyan, Fr         13:57.3    Lakes Community      
 2368     4     4  Jessie Pakaski, So         14:01.3    Wauconda             
 2245     5     5  Maddie Perez, Fr           14:17.7    Lakes Community      
 2369     6     6  Emma Schuette, So          14:29.4    Wauconda             
 2240     7     7  Krista Gfesser, Fr         14:43.6    Lakes Community      
 2036     8     8  Juliana Ferrera, Fr        14:49.0    Cary-Grove           
 2367     9     9  Sara Meyer, So             14:50.5    Wauconda             
 2396    10    10  Meadow Zomparelli, So      14:53.5    West Chicago         
 2100    11    11  Pundit Tetteh, So          15:00.9    Dundee-Crown         
 2101    12    12  Paulina Tinajero, Fr       15:04.0    Dundee-Crown         
 2071    13    13  Anna Mc Dermott, Fr        15:08.3    Crystal Lake South   
 2188    14    14  Tara Wirtschoreck, Fr      15:10.6    Glenbrook South      
 2091    15    15  Gabriella Myslo, So        15:11.5    Dundee-Crown         
 2407    16    16  Emma Meiners, Fr           15:12.3    Woodstock            
 2021    17    17  Alexia Pecora, Fr          15:22.5    Belvidere North      
 2316    18    18  Shreya Chacko, Fr          15:25.1    Rolling Meadows      
 2391    19    19  Sofia Schumann, So         15:25.2    West Chicago         
 2035    20    20  Zoe Estep, Fr              15:25.4    Cary-Grove           
 2222    21    21  Charly Mendygral, So       15:30.7    Lake Zurich          
 2050    22    22  Natalie Warren, So         15:34.1    Cary-Grove           
 2232    23    23  Kate Thompson, So          15:35.5    Lake Zurich          
 2078    24    24  Kaylee Brodie, Fr          15:37.2    Dundee-Crown         
 2069    25    25  Katie Lorenz, Fr           15:37.9    Crystal Lake South   
 2047    26    26  Jocelyn Onstot, Fr         15:38.5    Cary-Grove           
 2372    27    27  Alana Vodicka, So          15:38.8    Wauconda             
 2201    28        Morgan Klos, So            15:39.6    Johnsburg            
 2241    29    28  Gretchen Good, So          15:42.8    Lakes Community      
 2070    30    29  Amy Marzec, Fr             15:43.0    Crystal Lake South   
 2196    31        Ellie Bauer, Fr            15:43.7    Johnsburg            
 2026    32    30  Kathleen Apaez, Fr         15:43.7    Cary-Grove           
 2062    33    31  Victoria Hoffman, Fr       15:44.0    Crystal Lake South   
 2210    34    32  Louisa Hagen, Fr           15:44.7    Lake Zurich          
 2326    35    33  Colette Lampa, Fr          15:45.7    Rolling Meadows      
 2055    36    34  Delaney Eschman, Fr        15:47.6    Crystal Lake South   
 2228    37    35  Kaylie Redd, Fr            15:48.3    Lake Zurich          
 2413    38    36  Abygale Smith, Fr          15:52.1    Woodstock            
 2074    39    37  Gianna Pinta, Fr           16:03.6    Crystal Lake South   
 2022    40    38  Anna Sida, Jr              16:07.8    Belvidere North      
 2361    41    39  Katherine Karecki, So      16:09.8    Wauconda             
 2236    42    40  Elise Coleman, Fr          16:11.0    Lakes Community      
 2243    43    41  Sarah Lucier, Jr           16:15.4    Lakes Community      
 2325    44    42  Anita Konopka, Fr          16:18.1    Rolling Meadows      
 2399    45    43  Emily Albrecht, So         16:18.9    Woodstock            
 2154    46    44  Grace Hastings, So         16:19.5    Glenbrook South      
 2020    47    45  Ada Parker, So             16:26.1    Belvidere North      
 2084    48    46  Itzel Gerardo, Fr          16:26.2    Dundee-Crown         
 2414    49    47  Kathleen Thomas, Fr        16:26.7    Woodstock            
 2019    50    48  Gloria Oteng Bediako, So   16:29.5    Belvidere North      
 2037    51    49  Kaitlyn Fink, So           16:35.8    Cary-Grove           
 2183    52    50  Julia Smoith, So           16:36.3    Glenbrook South      
 2402    53    51  Ireland Dunnett, So        16:37.4    Woodstock            
 2172    54    52  Maddie Nolan, So           16:38.3    Glenbrook South      
 2017    55    53  Mera Moucharrafie, Fr      16:40.8    Belvidere North      
 2129    56    54  Cynthia Reyes, Fr          16:46.0    Elgin                
 2024    57    55  Samantha Slife, So         16:47.0    Belvidere North      
 2006    58    56  Ella Dixon, So             16:48.2    Belvidere North      
 2212    59    57  Zoya Hasan, So             16:52.0    Lake Zurich          
 2382    60    58  Leah Nika, Fr              16:52.1    West Chicago         
 2400    61    59  Sara Berkebile, So         16:52.7    Woodstock            
 2182    62    60  Emily Shim, Fr             16:54.4    Glenbrook South      
 2137    63    61  Sydney Ambrosia, So        16:55.0    Glenbrook South      
 2072    64        Ashlee Murphy, So          16:57.5    Crystal Lake South   
 2293    65    62  Anahi Castilla, So         17:01.0    McHenry              
 2027    66        Lori Begun, Sr             17:01.7    Cary-Grove           
 2305    67    63  Haley Oeffling, Fr         17:02.9    McHenry              
 2207    68    64  Sophia Crnkovic, Fr        17:04.2    Lake Zurich          
 2328    69    65  Alex Marron, Fr            17:04.5    Rolling Meadows      
 2045    70        Lola Melcher, Jr           17:12.6    Cary-Grove           
 2122    71    66  Kathleen Polli, Fr         17:18.3    Elgin                
 2317    72    67  Elizabeth Davenport, So    17:22.6    Rolling Meadows      
 2165    73    68  Regan Koh, So              17:23.9    Glenbrook South      
 2304    74    69  Danielle Nowak, So         17:24.1    McHenry              
 2014    75        Mackenzie Key, So          17:26.1    Belvidere North      
 2086    76    70  Jacqueline Juarez, Fr      17:28.4    Dundee-Crown         
 2139    77        Elise Bauerschmidt, So     17:31.0    Glenbrook South      
 2297    78    71  Maggie Jones, Fr           17:34.4    McHenry              
 2307    79    72  Taylor Olson, So           17:35.1    McHenry              
 2360    80    73  Ashleigh Kafka, So         17:38.2    Wauconda             
 2322    81    74  Kaitllyn Hannon, So        17:38.5    Rolling Meadows      
 2181    82        Madelyn Schiffman, So      17:39.5    Glenbrook South      
 2097    83    75  Kyndall Rhoades, Fr        17:40.7    Dundee-Crown         
 2077    84        Lydia Anderson, Fr         17:42.0    Dundee-Crown         
 2250    85    76  Julia Veres, Fr            17:42.6    Lakes Community      
 2403    86    77  Amelia Ferrarini, So       17:42.7    Woodstock            
 2163    87        Lucia Klatt, So            17:45.0    Glenbrook South      
 2301    88    78  Amanda Miles, Fr           17:45.3    McHenry              
 2315    89    79  Kate Burke, So             17:45.9    Rolling Meadows      
 2170    90        Abby Mc Kew, So            17:49.2    Glenbrook South      
 2311    91    80  Rose Wagner, Fr            17:50.2    McHenry              
 2162    92        Gwyneth Kinzler, Fr        17:56.5    Glenbrook South      
 2103    93    81  Giselle Alvarado, Jr       17:58.5    Elgin                
 2025    94        Bella Wandtke, So          17:59.5    Belvidere North      
 2117    95    82  Ruby Lopez, Fr             18:03.4    Elgin                
 2076    96        Alyssa Rapacz, So          18:05.2    Crystal Lake South   
 2216    97    83  Luciya Kojenova, Fr        18:07.0    Lake Zurich          
 2217    98        Kayla Krinninger, So       18:09.0    Lake Zurich          
 2166    99        Stephanie Lee, Fr          18:12.4    Glenbrook South      
 2088   100        Lauren Lindemann, Fr       18:13.8    Dundee-Crown         
 2080   101        Lillian Delaere, Fr        18:15.7    Dundee-Crown         
 2179   102        Bella Roza, So             18:19.6    Glenbrook South      
 2412   103        Eva Rizzo, Fr              18:20.2    Woodstock            
 2227   104        Nicole Polites, So         18:24.0    Lake Zurich          
 2390   105    84  Wilma Sanchez, Fr          18:27.3    West Chicago         
 2180   106        Shreya Ruia, Fr            18:28.2    Glenbrook South      
 2144   107        Elizabeth Clary, So        18:29.0    Glenbrook South      
 2374   108    85  Dariana Avila, So          18:30.4    West Chicago         
 2042   109        Sydney Jurado, So          18:31.9    Cary-Grove           
 2089   110        Karina Machuca, So         18:32.1    Dundee-Crown         
 2009   111        Sophia Gordon, Fr          18:36.8    Belvidere North      
 2012   112        Julia Jones, Fr            18:40.7    Belvidere North      
 2257   113    86  Alejandra Camacho, Sr      18:49.6    Larkin               
 2244   114        Thea Lungay, Fr            18:52.4    Lakes Community      
 2353   115        Karina Vidales, Fr         18:52.8    Streamwood           
 2384   116    87  Gabriela Perez, So         18:53.0    West Chicago         
 2038   117        Lauren Goldberg, So        18:54.6    Cary-Grove           
 2337   118        Jaretzy Alvarado, Fr       19:02.7    Streamwood           
 2323   119        Lilly Jarosik, Fr          19:04.7    Rolling Meadows      
 2113   120    88  Diana Hernandez, Fr        19:11.2    Elgin                
 2106   121    89  Dana Castro, Fr            19:13.4    Elgin                
 2386   122    90  Melissa Perez, Fr          19:16.8    West Chicago         
 2108   123    91  Cecilia Cotaquispe, So     19:27.1    Elgin                
 2127   124        Jessica Ramos, Sr          19:33.0    Elgin                
 2116   125        Phoebe Lee - Kidd, Fr      19:51.2    Elgin                
 2002   126        Catalina Baez, Fr          19:53.3    Belvidere North      
 2233   127        Kaileen Arnholt, So        19:58.6    Lakes Community      
 2266   128    92  Joana Hernandez, So        20:01.8    Larkin               
 2404   129        Betsy Gessert, So          20:11.8    Woodstock            
 2159   130        Nicole John, So            20:26.2    Glenbrook South      
 2251   131    93  Karla Alba, Fr             20:34.9    Larkin               
 2131   132        Michelle Soto, Fr          20:49.3    Elgin                
 2355   133    94  Andrea Carranza, So        20:50.5    Wauconda             
 2272   134    95  Anna Modrzejewski, Fr      20:55.6    Larkin               
 2110   135        Brisa De La Torre, Jr      20:57.5    Elgin                
 2099   136        Grace Soh, Fr              21:01.9    Dundee-Crown         
 2079   137        Sophie Cassiere, Fr        21:03.2    Dundee-Crown         
 2310   138        Briggitte Vargas, Fr       21:12.7    McHenry              
 2411   139        Ava Primus, So             21:39.4    Woodstock            
 2105   140        Anael Bermeo, Sr           21:56.4    Elgin                
 2008   141        Alayna Frederick, Fr       22:11.9    Belvidere North      
 2406   142        Erin Lockwood, Sr          22:24.4    Woodstock            
 2401   143        Sophia Crown, Fr           22:26.8    Woodstock            
 2142   144        Christa Cheriyampurathu, So
                                             22:27.1    Glenbrook South      
 2031   145        Mckenna Brennan, Sr        22:34.3    Cary-Grove           
 2282   146    96  Nahvi Ramirez, Fr          22:43.1    Larkin               
 2146   147        Judy Dainton, So           23:07.5    Glenbrook South      
 2186   148        Eliza Weiss, Fr            23:20.0    Glenbrook South      
 2261   149    97  Anayeli Flores, So         23:21.1    Larkin               
 2136   150        Diana Villagomez, Fr       25:06.2    Elgin                
 2063   151        Audrey Hutson, So          25:08.1    Crystal Lake South   
 2394   152        Valeria Vargas, So         25:26.9    West Chicago         
 2128   153        Ana Reyes, Jr              26:39.2    Elgin