Crystal Lake South Invitational - Varsity Girls

at Veteran Acres Park

September 7, 2019

61 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

3.1 miles

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Lake Zurich              52    4    7   11   13   17   33   37  21:23.7  2:01.2
  2 Belvidere North          62    3    8   10   15   26   45   60  21:36.1  3:13.9
  3 Crystal Lake South       64    2    5   18   19   20   36   47  21:36.6  2:44.1
  4 West Chicago             81    6    9   12   22   32   40   61  22:12.3  2:55.3
  5 Glenbrook South          88    1   14   16   27   30   31   34  22:03.6  4:24.4
  6 McHenry                 153   23   25   28   38   39   48   56  23:42.7  0:52.5
  7 Elgin                   201   24   35   43   49   50   52   57  24:31.5  2:02.9
  8 Larkin                  232   29   41   53   54   55   65   66  24:59.6  2:01.4
  9 Dundee-Crown            254   42   44   51   58   59   62   67  25:39.8  2:03.4
 10 Rolling Meadows         262   21   46   63   64   68            26:53.5  8:37.2

Incomplete Teams: Cary-Grove, Harvard, Johnsburg, Lakes Community, Marian Central
Streamwood, Wauconda, Westlake Christian, Woodstock
Individuals
              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
 2160     1     1  Kate Jortberg, Sr          19:11.7    Glenbrook South      
 2290     2        Siobhan Stoll, Sr          19:12.7    Marian Central       
 2052     3     2  Mackenzie Aldridge, Sr     19:57.6    Crystal Lake South   
 2005     4     3  Madison Diercks, Sr        20:08.8    Belvidere North      
 2033     5        Morgan Dieschbourg, Jr     20:12.9    Cary-Grove           
 2213     6     4  Brooke Johnston, Fr        20:13.3    Lake Zurich          
 2056     7     5  Addie Frisch, So           20:32.3    Crystal Lake South   
 2383     8     6  Caroline Pacer, Sr         20:43.3    West Chicago         
 2219     9     7  Kristin Loftus, So         20:51.2    Lake Zurich          
 2007    10     8  Sydnie Elder, Jr           20:53.7    Belvidere North      
 2376    11     9  Lillian Buzani, Jr         21:30.2    West Chicago         
 2003    12    10  Caitlin Corso, Sr          21:35.8    Belvidere North      
 2218    13    11  Hannah Laubach, Fr         21:43.3    Lake Zurich          
 2395    14    12  Jocelyn Velazquez, Sr      21:56.1    West Chicago         
 2221    15    13  Ruby Lueras, Jr            21:56.1    Lake Zurich          
 2174    16    14  Kiki Patton, Fr            21:56.2    Glenbrook South      
 2011    17    15  Anna Hulstedt, Sr          21:59.4    Belvidere North      
 2161    18    16  Maggie Jortberg, Fr        22:05.6    Glenbrook South      
 2405    19        Shannon Koscinski, Sr      22:07.2    Woodstock            
 2206    20    17  Hayley Burk, Jr            22:14.4    Lake Zurich          
 2034    21        Steph Dunphy, Sr           22:16.9    Cary-Grove           
 2060    22    18  Elise Gorman, So           22:17.7    Crystal Lake South   
 2286    23        Caroline Binotti, Jr       22:31.1    Marian Central       
 2057    24    19  Bianca Garay, Jr           22:33.7    Crystal Lake South   
 2061    25    20  Chelsea Greene, Jr         22:41.7    Crystal Lake South   
 2049    26        Claire Wallis, Sr          23:07.8    Cary-Grove           
 2336    27    21  Molly Tavares, So          23:10.1    Rolling Meadows      
 2380    28    22  Valeria Medina, Jr         23:13.2    West Chicago         
 2352    29        Victoria Sinclair, So      23:17.1    Streamwood           
 2300    30    23  Jessica Letmanski, So      23:18.6    McHenry              
 2114    31    24  Delfina Jorgensen, Jr      23:20.2    Elgin                
 2308    32    25  Jessie Pfannkuche, Fr      23:22.3    McHenry              
 2010    33    26  Natalie Horgan, Jr         23:22.7    Belvidere North      
 2169    34    27  Maya Malecki, Fr           23:28.4    Glenbrook South      
 2306    35    28  Rhyanna Oeffling, Sr       23:33.0    McHenry              
 2268    36    29  Jinni Jimenez, Fr          23:35.4    Larkin               
 2178    37    30  Mia Rojas, Fr              23:36.0    Glenbrook South      
 2149    38    31  Molly Durow, So            23:37.3    Glenbrook South      
 2393    39    32  Katelin Sutherland, Sr     23:38.6    West Chicago         
 2229    40    33  Sarah Richards, So         23:40.2    Lake Zurich          
 2150    41    34  Melanie Garcia, Jr         23:50.2    Glenbrook South      
 2164    42        Alex Kleeman, Jr           23:51.2    Glenbrook South      
 2130    43    35  Bethsaida Rodriguez, Sr    23:53.3    Elgin                
 2067    44    36  Connie Lin, Sr             23:54.9    Crystal Lake South   
 2224    45    37  Sarah Monoson, Sr          23:59.5    Lake Zurich          
 2302    46    38  Alyssa Moore, Fr           24:08.5    McHenry              
 2309    47    39  Lynda Rotundo, Fr          24:11.0    McHenry              
 2225    48        Valerie Multra, Sr         24:18.2    Lake Zurich          
 2226    49        Paige Orals, Sr            24:18.7    Lake Zurich          
 2377    50    40  Ximena Duran, Sr           24:19.1    West Chicago         
 2140    51        Sara Bhaidani, Sr          24:21.7    Glenbrook South      
 2223    52        Ginger Mirabelli, Jr       24:24.3    Lake Zurich          
 2204    53        Sam Schmitt, Sr            24:29.6    Johnsburg            
 2285    54    41  Anahi Uribe, Fr            24:36.9    Larkin               
 2175    55        Ella Prillaman, Sr         24:40.5    Glenbrook South      
 2340    56        Giulia Boschi, Sr          24:41.7    Streamwood           
 2098    57    42  Andrea Sanchez, Sr         24:43.4    Dundee-Crown         
 2119    58    43  Maria Marchant, Sr         24:44.5    Elgin                
 2082    59    44  Mary Florance, Sr          24:49.8    Dundee-Crown         
 2214    60        Elizabeth Kalafut, Sr      24:50.8    Lake Zurich          
 2015    61    45  Katherine Luna, Sr         24:52.8    Belvidere North      
 2324    62    46  Payton Kohlberg, So        24:55.7    Rolling Meadows      
 2237    63        Kayla Dieringer, Jr        24:57.2    Lakes Community      
 2054    64    47  Laina Driver, Sr           24:59.1    Crystal Lake South   
 2291    65        Jane Walsdorf, Jr          25:01.3    Marian Central       
 2184    66        Bella Trapp, Jr            25:02.9    Glenbrook South      
 2193    67        Christina Koleno, Fr       25:05.7    Harvard              
 2231    68        Caroline Sun, Jr           25:06.3    Lake Zurich          
 2065    69        Emily Jones, Sr            25:08.6    Crystal Lake South   
 2141    70        Delaney Blandford, Jr      25:11.6    Glenbrook South      
 2298    71    48  Emma Keesey, So            25:16.3    McHenry              
 2123    72    49  Clarissa Quinonez, Sr      25:16.4    Elgin                
 2133    73    50  Margie Troyke, Sr          25:23.1    Elgin                
 2081    74    51  Angie Delgado, Sr          25:25.5    Dundee-Crown         
 2104    75    52  Jenette Benitez, Sr        25:31.4    Elgin                
 2252    76    53  Samantha Amaro, Jr         25:33.3    Larkin               
 2260    77    54  Alyssa Durrant, Sr         25:35.7    Larkin               
 2281    78    55  Miranda Preuss, Sr         25:36.8    Larkin               
 2176    79        Annie Redfern, Jr          25:38.9    Glenbrook South      
 2312    80    56  Kylie Witkowski, Jr        25:43.1    McHenry              
 2168    81        Sam Maguire, Jr            25:52.3    Glenbrook South      
 2124    82    57  Frieda Quinonez, Jr        25:55.6    Elgin                
 2192    83        Lizeth Flores, Jr          25:55.9    Harvard              
 2359    84        Ritika Jawale, Jr          25:58.7    Wauconda             
 2155    85        Becca Hollimon, Sr         26:05.0    Glenbrook South      
 2109    86        Ruby Cruz, Fr              26:14.7    Elgin                
 2294    87        Julia Druml, Sr            26:16.6    McHenry              
 2199    88        Carissa Clark, Sr          26:21.2    Johnsburg            
 2064    89        Adrienne James, Jr         26:22.5    Crystal Lake South   
 2191    90        Melissa Zerwic, Sr         26:27.1    Glenbrook South      
 2093    91    58  Eli Paniagua, Sr           26:33.6    Dundee-Crown         
 2238    92        Danika Dortch, Jr          26:36.5    Lakes Community      
 2220    93        Ashley Lueder, Sr          26:40.4    Lake Zurich          
 2085    94    59  Isabella Gonzalez, Jr      26:46.7    Dundee-Crown         
 2013    95    60  Isabella Kazluski, Sr      26:52.4    Belvidere North      
 2389    96    61  Brenda Sanchez, Jr         26:52.8    West Chicago         
 2171    97        Grace Naugle, So           26:58.1    Glenbrook South      
 2197    98        Traci Bennett, Jr          27:01.7    Johnsburg            
 2092    99    62  Giselle Ortega, Sr         27:02.9    Dundee-Crown         
 2327   100    63  Olivia Lys, Jr             27:06.1    Rolling Meadows      
 2121   101        Julie Ortega, Jr           27:14.1    Elgin                
 2331   102    64  Irene Park, Jr             27:28.2    Rolling Meadows      
 2279   103    65  Hope Powell, Sr            27:30.8    Larkin               
 2378   104        Anna Fortelka, Sr          27:32.1    West Chicago         
 2202   105        Sammy Knutilla, Sr         27:35.6    Johnsburg            
 2153   106        Claire Hackl, Sr           27:39.3    Glenbrook South      
 2177   107        Alison Reeve, Sr           27:42.8    Glenbrook South      
 2138   108        Laya Anvari, Sr            27:44.5    Glenbrook South      
 2053   109        Bri Billa, Sr              27:46.8    Crystal Lake South   
 2255   110    66  Jasmine Bernal, Sr         28:25.9    Larkin               
 2415   111        Megan Weber, Sr            28:30.0    Woodstock            
 2096   112    67  Lillian Reyes, Jr          28:36.7    Dundee-Crown         
 2375   113        Ruth Bovey, Sr             28:47.1    West Chicago         
 2345   114        Victoria Kopko, Sr         29:08.6    Streamwood           
 2209   115        Maeve Griffin, Sr          29:09.6    Lake Zurich          
 2379   116        Liliana Marquez, Sr        29:12.4    West Chicago         
 2095   117        Jennifer Ramos, Jr         29:33.7    Dundee-Crown         
 2143   118        Melissa Chin, Sr           30:24.9    Glenbrook South      
 2366   119        Emily Mcgovern, Jr         30:29.7    Wauconda             
 2151   120        Leah Goldenberg, Jr        30:36.8    Glenbrook South      
 2157   121        Kayla Hyun, Sr             30:40.7    Glenbrook South      
 2066   122        Ally Kapka, Jr             30:57.7    Crystal Lake South   
 2068   123        Olivia Liszka, Sr          31:08.9    Crystal Lake South   
 2397   124        You You Sun, Jr            31:09.0    Westlake Christian   
 2388   125        Jennifer Romero, Jr        31:16.9    West Chicago         
 2001   126        Samantha Allen, Sr         31:17.4    Belvidere North      
 2398   127        Anne Tong, Sr              31:21.5    Westlake Christian   
 2357   128        Maria Flores, Jr           31:28.5    Wauconda             
 2392   129        Paola Silva, Sr            31:36.3    West Chicago         
 2371   130        Morgan Thompson, Sr        31:39.6    Wauconda             
 2329   131    68  Stephanie Montesinos, Sr   31:47.3    Rolling Meadows      
 2351   132        Barbara Salgado, Jr        32:03.8    Streamwood           
 2190   133        Megan Yim, Sr              32:11.9    Glenbrook South      
 2156   134        Jiwoo Hwang, Sr            32:34.3    Glenbrook South      
 2148   135        Janine Dias, Sr            32:36.6    Glenbrook South      
 2016   136        Grace Mc Cutcheon, Jr      32:59.5    Belvidere North      
 2158   137        Ivy Iossifova, Sr          33:31.1    Glenbrook South      
 2173   138        Chaeyeon Park, Sr          33:39.3    Glenbrook South      
 2090   139        Vanessa Marquez, Jr        38:03.0    Dundee-Crown         
 2094   140        Naomy Poot, Jr             42:12.5    Dundee-Crown         
 2167   141        Leilani Lim, Jr            42:13.1    Glenbrook South