Fox River Prairie Conference Meet - JV Boys

at Wredling Middle School, St. Charles, IL

October 8, 2019

65 degrees, light wind
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Rotolo                   23    1    4    5    6    7   15   23  12:22.0  0:41.7
  2 Yorkville                43    2    3   11   13   14   17   18  12:28.9  0:46.9
  3 Geneva South             82    9   12   16   21   24   29   30  13:01.2  0:48.5
  4 Kaneland Harter          91    8   10   20   26   27   32   35  13:07.4  0:54.2
  5 Wredling                138   19   22   28   33   36   38   39  13:27.0  0:39.9
  6 Geneva North            182   25   31   37   44   45   46   48  13:55.7  0:51.5
  7 Thompson                200   34   40   41   42   43   47   49  14:02.5  0:31.3


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Ben Silbernagel, 7         11:54.8    Rotolo               
    2     2  Jack Melzer, 7             11:59.7    Yorkville            
    3     3  Ryan Rotsauer, 7           12:10.6    Yorkville            
    4     4  A. J. Mumford, 7           12:18.5    Rotolo               
    5     5  Simeon Gabriel, 7          12:23.8    Rotolo               
    6     6  Francesco Benelli, 7       12:36.3    Rotolo               
    7     7  Jack Holzl, 6              12:36.5    Rotolo               
    8     8  Evan Whildin, 6            12:40.8    Kaneland Harter      
    9     9  Owen Chandria, 7           12:41.2    Geneva South         
   10    10  Cooper Chapple, 6          12:41.5    Kaneland Harter      
   11    11  Adam Klemm, 7              12:42.2    Yorkville            
   12    12  Nick Easter, 6             12:45.1    Geneva South         
   13    13  Walter Strait, 7           12:45.6    Yorkville            
   14    14  Cayden Kingsbury, 7        12:46.6    Yorkville            
   15    15  Tyler Bland, 6             12:54.9    Rotolo               
   16    16  Henry Boraca, 6            12:59.8    Geneva South         
   17    17  Ian Goodwin, 7             13:01.9    Yorkville            
   18    18  Luke Summers, 7            13:03.5    Yorkville            
   19    19  Patrick Klasa, 7           13:04.7    Wredling             
   20    20  Joseph Eastman, 7          13:08.5    Kaneland Harter      
   21    21  Patrick Waldchen, 7        13:10.3    Geneva South         
   22    22  Jamie Heuser, 7            13:10.7    Wredling             
   23        Bryan Fichtel, 7           13:17.7    Yorkville            
   24    23  Brody Mehalic, 7           13:21.4    Rotolo               
   25        David Bednarek, 7          13:25.2    Rotolo               
   26    24  Caleb Kelly, 6             13:29.6    Geneva South         
   27    25  Landon Prysmiki, 6         13:30.9    Geneva North         
   28    26  Aiden Whildin, 6           13:31.2    Kaneland Harter      
   29        Abe Arriaga, 7             13:33.7    Yorkville            
   30        Taelor Clements, 7         13:33.9    Yorkville            
   31    27  Hayden Foster, 6           13:34.9    Kaneland Harter      
   32    28  Elliot Trefz, 7            13:35.5    Wredling             
   33    29  Daniel Davis, 7            13:36.2    Geneva South         
   34    30  Dom Savarese, 7            13:36.9    Geneva South         
   35        Brayden Mitchell, 7        13:36.9    Geneva South         
   36    31  Ernesto Bebe, 7            13:38.3    Geneva North         
   37    32  Chase Lambert, 7           13:39.1    Kaneland Harter      
   38        Jack Davis, 7              13:39.2    Rotolo               
   39    33  Kevin Klocker, 7           13:39.5    Wredling             
   40    34  Filson Gaddum, 7           13:41.5    Thompson             
   41    35  Jake Hager, 7              13:42.2    Kaneland Harter      
   42        Dylan Wells, 6             13:44.4    Rotolo               
   43    36  Alex Asimor, 6             13:44.5    Wredling             
   44        Miles Nehring, 7           13:45.3    Yorkville            
   45    37  Ben Deasy, 7               13:48.2    Geneva North         
   46        Johnny Neville, 7          13:49.7    Kaneland Harter      
   47        Max Colombet, 7            13:50.1    Rotolo               
   48        Ben Falk, 7                13:52.2    Kaneland Harter      
   49    38  Ryan Wilko, 7              13:54.5    Wredling             
   50    39  Ryan Tobin, 7              13:54.8    Wredling             
   51        Michael Schero, 6          13:55.2    Wredling             
   52        Mason Whitt, 6             13:56.5    Rotolo               
   53    40  Jake Adesso, 7             13:57.1    Thompson             
   54        Liam Lentz, 7              14:00.5    Kaneland Harter      
   55        Kieran Kelly, 7            14:07.0    Geneva South         
   56        Justin Bobeczko, 7         14:08.8    Geneva South         
   57        Wylder Smith, 6            14:09.6    Wredling             
   58        Graham Zimmerman, 6        14:10.0    Wredling             
   59    41  Lukas Pallares, 6          14:10.6    Thompson             
   60        Ryan Kelly, 7              14:10.6    Geneva South         
   61    42  Cameron Passaglia, 6       14:10.7    Thompson             
   62    43  Zack Heilers, 6            14:12.8    Thompson             
   63        Mason Halbach, 6           14:18.3    Geneva South         
   64    44  Aidan Cook, 7              14:18.7    Geneva North         
   65        John Clark, 7              14:19.5    Wredling             
   66    45  Ian Deguzman, 6            14:22.3    Geneva North         
   67    46  Aidan Bryant, 6            14:24.9    Geneva North         
   68        Ryan Dasenbrock, 7         14:27.0    Yorkville            
   69    47  Aidan Campana, 6           14:33.4    Thompson             
   70    48  Jack Gimre, 7              14:34.3    Geneva North         
   71    49  Noel Sookswat, 7           14:35.8    Thompson             
   72        Spencer Meservey, 6        14:38.0    Geneva North         
   73        Sean Minalga, 6            14:38.4    Geneva North         
   74        Max Allabaugh, 6           14:39.0    Geneva North         
   75        Bobby Meinig, 7            14:39.0    Thompson             
   76        Andrew Wendt, 7            14:43.7    Geneva North         
   77        Jonathan Rinas, 6          14:43.8    Kaneland Harter      
   78        Logan Hill, 6              14:47.4    Thompson             
   79        Declan Kane, 6             14:50.8    Kaneland Harter      
   80        Ben Nawa, 6                14:55.7    Thompson             
   81        Kyle Custer, 6             15:07.6    Thompson             
   82        Ben Banks, 6               15:16.9    Geneva North         
   83        Joe Edgar, 6               15:22.5    Wredling