Fox River Prairie Conference Meet - Varsity Boys

at Wredling Middle School, St. Charles, IL

October 8, 2019

68 degrees, light wind
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Rotolo                   38    4    6    7   10   11   25   29  11:32.3  0:22.9
  2 Yorkville                55    1    8   12   15   19   21   22  11:42.1  0:54.1
  3 Geneva South             71    2    3   13   26   27   34   36  11:47.1  1:04.5
  4 Wredling                 87    5   14   16   24   28   30   35  11:57.1  0:59.9
  5 Thompson                131    9   18   20   40   44   46   47  12:16.9  1:08.7
  6 Kaneland Harter         162   17   32   33   39   41   48   49  12:28.7  0:42.3
  7 Geneva North            171   23   31   37   38   42   43   45  12:33.8  0:31.7


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Max Rowe, 8                11:13.6    Yorkville            
    2     2  Wyatt Gross, 8             11:15.7    Geneva South         
    3     3  Dom Stolarik, 7            11:17.1    Geneva South         
    4     4  Charlie Conklin, 7         11:17.1    Rotolo               
    5     5  Jed Wilson, 8              11:20.5    Wredling             
    6     6  Colin Knowles, 8           11:29.2    Rotolo               
    7     7  Felipe Wickler, 8          11:35.9    Rotolo               
    8     8  Nolan Wood, 8              11:36.0    Yorkville            
    9     9  Walker Hornstrom, 8        11:38.7    Thompson             
   10    10  Aiden Hulett, 7            11:39.3    Rotolo               
   11    11  Jacob Aseltine, 8          11:39.9    Rotolo               
   12    12  Tristan Whisenant, 7       11:40.0    Yorkville            
   13    13  Grant Fischer, 8           11:43.3    Geneva South         
   14    14  Adrian Ahuatl, 8           11:50.4    Wredling             
   15    15  George Werderich, 8        11:53.0    Yorkville            
   16    16  Brandon Pinto, 8           11:58.9    Wredling             
   17    17  Kameron Scholl, 8          12:01.3    Kaneland Harter      
   18    18  Johnathan Chrusciel, 8     12:04.1    Thompson             
   19    19  Jake Younger, 8            12:07.7    Yorkville            
   20    20  Sebastian Semenek, 8       12:11.3    Thompson             
   21    21  Dylan Bourque, 8           12:12.5    Yorkville            
   22    22  Jack Spagnoli, 8           12:13.1    Yorkville            
   23        Ryan Rotramel, 7           12:13.4    Yorkville            
   24    23  Gabe Hubbartt, 8           12:13.4    Geneva North         
   25    24  Deven Patel, 8             12:15.4    Wredling             
   26    25  Tyler Culotta, 8           12:18.7    Rotolo               
   27    26  Chase Sorrentino, 8        12:19.3    Geneva South         
   28    27  Robby Youngquist, 7        12:20.2    Geneva South         
   29    28  Yash Amin, 8               12:20.3    Wredling             
   30    29  Mason Hendricks, 8         12:21.0    Rotolo               
   31        Eyan Meyer, 8              12:21.8    Yorkville            
   32    30  Nathan Gibbard, 7          12:26.3    Wredling             
   33    31  Trevor Bean, 7             12:26.5    Geneva North         
   34    32  Chase Brennan, 8           12:27.6    Kaneland Harter      
   35        Tyler Gerrick, 8           12:28.0    Yorkville            
   36    33  Kaleb Elwood, 7            12:28.1    Kaneland Harter      
   37        Will Streepey, 8           12:29.4    Rotolo               
   38    34  Jackson Raby, 7            12:34.0    Geneva South         
   39    35  Nolan Wright, 8            12:36.5    Wredling             
   40    36  Ben Lutzow, 8              12:37.8    Geneva South         
   41        Warren Cooper, 8           12:38.7    Geneva South         
   42        Aiden Tutt, 8              12:40.7    Rotolo               
   43    37  Jackson Avery, 8           12:41.5    Geneva North         
   44        Liam O’conner, 8           12:41.6    Yorkville            
   45    38  Jack Riviere, 8            12:42.4    Geneva North         
   46    39  Christian Martinez, 7      12:42.9    Kaneland Harter      
   47    40  Greyson Ellensohn, 7       12:43.2    Thompson             
   48    41  Palmer Behrends, 8         12:43.6    Kaneland Harter      
   49    42  Ben Schmidt, 6             12:45.1    Geneva North         
   50        Gavin Newell, 7            12:46.0    Wredling             
   51        Isaac Wit, 8               12:46.4    Rotolo               
   52    43  Kellen Prysmiki, 8         12:46.6    Geneva North         
   53    44  Will Stone, 8              12:47.4    Thompson             
   54    45  Ian Sofiak, 7              12:50.6    Geneva North         
   55    46  Rowan Frontjes, 8          12:53.3    Thompson             
   56        Noah Martin, 7             12:54.0    Geneva South         
   57        Cam Lotspeich, 8           12:54.2    Geneva South         
   58        Brady Stoermer, 8          12:56.2    Geneva North         
   59        Charlie Zipse, 8           12:57.6    Rotolo               
   60        Julian Hipp, 7             12:58.3    Geneva North         
   61    47  Camden Vine, 7             13:00.9    Thompson             
   62        Jack Molloy, 8             13:03.1    Geneva North         
   63        Nathan Beers, 7            13:03.7    Wredling             
   64        Michael Wilson, 6          13:04.7    Wredling             
   65        Parker Ross, 8             13:05.7    Yorkville            
   66        Oscar Frontjes, 8          13:08.2    Thompson             
   67        Pete VanLue, 6             13:09.9    Thompson             
   68        Gavin Fuscone, 6           13:12.8    Wredling             
   69        Dominick Ross, 7           13:14.8    Geneva North         
   70    48  Devon Kowalczyk, 8         13:15.6    Kaneland Harter      
   71        Jonah Higgins, 6           13:16.9    Geneva North         
   72    49  Collin Ruetimann, 8        13:17.7    Kaneland Harter      
   73        Nathan Crisci, 8           13:18.7    Kaneland Harter      
   74        Zachary Murdock, 7         13:19.2    Kaneland Harter      
   75        Bradyen Cattero, 8         13:28.1    Kaneland Harter      
   76        Robert Gramley, 8          13:28.3    Kaneland Harter      
   77        Lorcan Duffy, 8            13:31.4    Geneva South         
   78        Brody Sartain, 8           13:46.3    Kaneland Harter      
   79        Conner Blaine, 8           13:49.5    Thompson             
   80        Wes Orr, 8                 13:50.3    Thompson             
   81        Derek Hibben, 8            13:56.2    Thompson             
   82        Ashwin Jain, 8             14:01.3    Wredling             
   83        Charlie Faith, 8           14:10.0    Geneva South