Fox Valley Conference XC Meet - Varsity Girls

hosted by Burlington Central at Plato Township Park - Elgin, IL

October 19, 2019

54 degrees, partly cloudy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Huntley                  49    4    6   10   14   15   23   38  19:05.1  0:59.5
  2 Cary-Grove               66    5    9   11   20   21   41   50  19:21.3  1:09.8
  3 Crystal Lake South       79    1    2   17   28   31   36   46  19:21.5  1:58.8
  4 Prairie Ridge            84    8   12   13   25   26   37   40  19:33.0  1:14.0
  5 Crystal Lake Central    140    7   18   24   39   52   66   67  20:04.6  2:37.1
  6 Burlington Central      160   16   22   35   43   44   45   51  20:16.2  1:09.9
  7 McHenry                 161    3   27   34   42   55   58   59  20:13.8  3:15.5
  8 Jacobs                  167   19   29   32   33   54   56       20:26.1  1:54.8
  9 Hampshire               235   30   47   48   49   61   63   69  21:16.5  2:17.2
 10 Dundee-Crown            296   53   57   60   62   64   65   68  22:17.6  1:16.5

Individuals
              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
   73     1     1  Bella Gonzalez, Fr         18:19.6    Crystal Lake South   
   67     2     2  Mackenzie Aldridge, Sr     18:20.4    Crystal Lake South   
  226     3     3  Lydia Zancho, So           18:23.3    McHenry              
  133     4     4  Molly Allen, Fr            18:34.4    Huntley              
   32     5     5  Morgan Dieschbourg, Jr     18:41.5    Cary-Grove           
  161     6     6  Bailey Wilk, Sr            18:46.1    Huntley              
   64     7     7  Kylie Smith, Jr            18:46.5    Crystal Lake Central 
  232     8     8  Colette Janik, So          18:54.7    Prairie Ridge        
   41     9     9  Maggie Mason, Jr           19:06.2    Cary-Grove           
  135    10    10  Breanna Burak, Fr          19:10.0    Huntley              
   29    11    11  Delaney Blohm, Jr          19:16.7    Cary-Grove           
  237    12    12  Rylee Lydon, Fr            19:17.0    Prairie Ridge        
  245    13    13  Rachel Soukup, Fr          19:17.2    Prairie Ridge        
  136    14    14  Brittney Burak, Fr         19:21.2    Huntley              
  140    15    15  Genevieve Collatz, So      19:33.9    Huntley              
    3    16    16  Brooke Barkocy, Jr         19:37.8    Burlington Central   
   71    17    17  Addie Frisch, So           19:39.0    Crystal Lake South   
   55    18    18  Annie Ferrero, Fr          19:40.5    Crystal Lake Central 
  172    19    19  Alyson Doherty, Sr         19:43.5    Jacobs               
   35    20    20  Juliana Ferrera, Fr        19:50.8    Cary-Grove           
   43    21    21  Ellie Miller, Jr           19:51.3    Cary-Grove           
   18    22    22  Erin Jossart, Jr           19:52.7    Burlington Central   
  155    23    23  Annie Mitchell, Jr         19:59.1    Huntley              
   63    24    24  Nadia Sardjev, Jr          19:59.6    Crystal Lake Central 
  227    25    25  Alaura Busch, Sr           20:07.7    Prairie Ridge        
  243    26    26  Sophie Robinson, So        20:08.6    Prairie Ridge        
  216    27    27  Alyssa Moore, Fr           20:09.1    McHenry              
   87    28    28  Emma Murphy, Jr            20:09.8    Crystal Lake South   
  184    29    29  Avery Mason, So            20:11.3    Jacobs               
  127    30    30  Stella Oury, Sr            20:14.1    Hampshire            
   85    31    31  Anna Mc Dermott, Fr        20:18.4    Crystal Lake South   
  181    32    32  Alyssa Madera, Fr          20:18.5    Jacobs               
  171    33    33  Alyssa Demma, Sr           20:19.1    Jacobs               
  222    34    34  Lynda Rotundo, Fr          20:19.1    McHenry              
    2    35    35  Avery Andersen, Jr         20:20.6    Burlington Central   
   72    36    36  Bianca Garay, Jr           20:21.8    Crystal Lake South   
  236    37    37  Allie Klauser, So          20:25.6    Prairie Ridge        
  146    38    38  Emily Glass, Sr            20:27.5    Huntley              
   54    39    39  Meghan Easterday, Jr       20:33.1    Crystal Lake Central 
  233    40    40  Bridget Jewell, So         20:33.7    Prairie Ridge        
  247    41        Leah Walters, So           20:36.1    Prairie Ridge        
   46    42    41  Claire Wallis, Sr          20:36.6    Cary-Grove           
  219    43    42  Rhyanna Oeffling, Sr       20:38.6    McHenry              
   19    44    43  Michaela Kruse, Fr         20:42.4    Burlington Central   
   23    45    44  Fiona Pedone, Jr           20:47.7    Burlington Central   
   11    46    45  Jenna Dinges, Sr           20:52.7    Burlington Central   
   74    47    46  Elise Gorman, So           20:53.7    Crystal Lake South   
  123    48    47  Cortney Kriens, So         21:11.0    Hampshire            
  122    49    48  Emma Johnson, So           21:12.3    Hampshire            
  117    50    49  Lindsey Baron, Jr          21:13.7    Hampshire            
   33    51    50  Steph Dunphy, Sr           21:16.6    Cary-Grove           
   21    52    51  Lauren Leegard, Sr         21:20.4    Burlington Central   
   26    53        Jocelyn Victoria, Jr       21:21.5    Burlington Central   
   61    54    52  Grace Moore, Fr            21:23.5    Crystal Lake Central 
   96    55    53  Mary Florance, Sr          21:29.9    Dundee-Crown         
   47    56        Natalie Warren, So         21:38.2    Cary-Grove           
  200    57    54  Ella Tamburrino, So        21:38.3    Jacobs               
  214    58    55  Jessica Letmanski, So      21:38.8    McHenry              
  190    59    56  Abby Peterson, Sr          21:55.9    Jacobs               
  107    60    57  Eli Paniagua, Sr           22:03.0    Dundee-Crown         
  221    61    58  Jessie Pfannkuche, Fr      22:09.9    McHenry              
  212    62    59  Emma Keesey, So            22:11.5    McHenry              
   95    63    60  Angie Delgado, Sr          22:29.1    Dundee-Crown         
  116    64    61  Genevieve Bangert, Fr      22:31.3    Hampshire            
  112    65    62  Andrea Sanchez, Sr         22:39.7    Dundee-Crown         
  130    66    63  Mia Vonic, Sr              22:46.3    Hampshire            
  101    67    64  Zoe Lind, Jr               22:46.3    Dundee-Crown         
  106    68    65  Giselle Ortega, Sr         22:57.1    Dundee-Crown         
   49    69    66  Grace Brickey, Sr          23:07.5    Crystal Lake Central 
   66    70    67  Avery Wilson, Fr           23:07.9    Crystal Lake Central 
  208    71        Julia Druml, Sr            23:10.0    McHenry              
   99    72    68  Isabella Gonzalez, Jr      23:16.5    Dundee-Crown         
  128    73    69  Eshal Shakoor, Fr          27:03.8    Hampshire