Art Campbell Lake County Invitational - Open Boys

at Waukegan Sports Park - (hosted by Wauconda HS)

September 4, 2019

63 degrees, cloudy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

3.1 miles

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Barrington               15    1    2    3    4    5    6       17:01.9  0:15.6
  2 Deerfield                53    8    9   11   12   13   14   17  17:48.4  0:25.4
  3 Warren Township         113   10   15   22   32   34   43   58  18:26.6  1:04.9
  4 Stevenson               120   19   20   24   28   29   36   37  18:34.3  0:30.2
  5 Mundelein               158    7   16   27   47   61   65   66  18:46.6  2:43.8
  6 Libertyville            161   23   26   30   40   42   44   46  18:53.8  0:42.4
  7 Lake Forest             199   25   31   35   41   67   87       19:13.8  1:46.1
  8 Grayslake Central       214   33   38   39   50   54   57   62  19:23.3  0:57.0
  9 Zion-Benton             252   18   48   49   68   69   71   72  19:47.0  2:17.6
 10 Lakes Community         291   45   59   60   63   64   77   80  19:58.6  0:40.9
 11 Round Lake              296   21   51   70   75   79   81   82  20:15.2  2:49.8
 12 Grant                   314   52   55   56   73   78   84   85  20:23.1  1:24.6
 13 Grayslake North         390   53   74   86   88   89   91   93  21:32.4  2:32.4
 14 Wauconda                435   76   83   90   92   94   95       22:50.3  3:56.2

Incomplete Teams: Vernon Hills
Individuals
              TEAM
 Chip#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
 2895     1     1  Carter Hart, Jr            16:54.2    Barrington           
 2897     2     2  Logan Skidmore, Jr         16:54.4    Barrington           
 2890     3     3  Ryan Fryer, So             17:03.1    Barrington           
 2887     4     4  Majdal Boulos, So          17:07.8    Barrington           
 2889     5     5  Jack Fitzpatrick, Jr       17:09.8    Barrington           
 2896     6     6  Ethan Sirois, So           17:15.4    Barrington           
 3187     7     7  Carter Laureys, Fr         17:19.4    Mundelein            
 2919     8     8  Grant Fisher, Sr           17:31.6    Deerfield            
 2964     9     9  Jonah Satyr, So            17:40.3    Deerfield            
 3336    10    10  Cole Kaether, Fr           17:54.8    Warren Township      
 2900    11    11  Joe Ariano, Sr             17:56.2    Deerfield            
 2928    12    12  Zack Greco, Jr             17:56.6    Deerfield            
 2969    13    13  Elai Spector, Sr           17:57.0    Deerfield            
 2959    14    14  Micah Plofsky, Sr          17:57.7    Deerfield            
 3353    15    15  Fahim Rafi, Fr             17:59.6    Warren Township      
 3188    16    16  Tyler Miller, Fr           18:05.9    Mundelein            
 3308    17        Christian Gitzinger, So    18:06.8    Vernon Hills         
 2909    18    17  Mac Cooley, Sr             18:14.6    Deerfield            
 2938    19        Asher Kriegel, Jr          18:16.2    Deerfield            
 3398    20    18  Christopher Anderson, So   18:18.2    Zion-Benton          
 3280    21    19  Stuart Rand, Sr            18:19.3    Stevenson            
 3269    22    20  Stephen Moy, Jr            18:21.8    Stevenson            
 3237    23    21  Anthony Sementa, Jr        18:25.9    Round Lake           
 3372    24    22  Samuel Yoder, Sr           18:26.0    Warren Township      
 3130    25    23  Colin Bath, So             18:31.0    Libertyville         
 2954    26        A J Osborn, Jr             18:31.1    Deerfield            
 3256    27    24  Williem Jo, Jr             18:32.8    Stevenson            
 3076    28    25  Peter Elliott, Jr          18:39.7    Lake Forest          
 2902    29        Brendan Beamer, Jr         18:40.7    Deerfield            
 3173    30    26  Daniel Wojda, Fr           18:42.5    Libertyville         
 3189    31    27  Jacob Perraud, Sr          18:47.6    Mundelein            
 3296    32    28  Axel Vanden Heuvel, Jr     18:48.5    Stevenson            
 3244    33    29  Jack Arne, Jr              18:49.4    Stevenson            
 3147    34    30  Chase Houser, Fr           18:50.3    Libertyville         
 3074    35    31  Clint Chamberlain, So      18:50.6    Lake Forest          
 3330    36    32  Carson Ghys, Sr            18:53.2    Warren Township      
 3018    37    33  Tommy Jakubowski, Sr       18:56.2    Grayslake Central    
 3323    38    34  Ozzie Bandera, So          18:59.6    Warren Township      
 3089    39    35  Carson Ward, Sr            19:00.9    Lake Forest          
 3276    40    36  Jordan Pine, Sr            19:01.4    Stevenson            
 3289    41    37  Shugo Shibazaki, Jr        19:01.8    Stevenson            
 2947    42        T J Mangurten, Fr          19:04.7    Deerfield            
 3026    43    38  Keir Luczak, Sr            19:06.1    Grayslake Central    
 2933    44        Hayden Katz, Jr            19:06.4    Deerfield            
 3306    45        Phillip Back, So           19:06.7    Vernon Hills         
 2923    46        Zach Garland, Fr           19:07.0    Deerfield            
 3007    47    39  Kyle Bianchi, Fr           19:11.7    Grayslake Central    
 3137    48    40  Evan Dallas, So            19:11.7    Libertyville         
 3085    49    41  Ryan Peters, Sr            19:12.2    Lake Forest          
 3134    50    42  Peter Chalifoux, Fr        19:13.4    Libertyville         
 3357    51    43  Jake Snyder, So            19:14.8    Warren Township      
 2899    52        Carson Amstutz, So         19:14.9    Deerfield            
 2966    53        Coby Segal, Sr             19:15.1    Deerfield            
 2927    54        Jack Gordon, So            19:16.4    Deerfield            
 3264    55        Colin Livesay, So          19:19.7    Stevenson            
 3131    56    44  Emmet Burke, Sr            19:24.0    Libertyville         
 3108    57    45  Micah Lind, Fr             19:29.4    Lakes Community      
 3312    58        Chase Johnson, Sr          19:30.0    Vernon Hills         
 2905    59        Ethan Blacher, So          19:33.9    Deerfield            
 2958    60        Jeremy Plofsky, Sr         19:34.7    Deerfield            
 3126    61    46  Sam Abderholden, Jr        19:36.1    Libertyville         
 2941    62        Owen Lacy, Fr              19:36.6    Deerfield            
 3198    63    47  Sebastian Wojdacz, Jr      19:37.1    Mundelein            
 3408    64    48  Chase Franz, Fr            19:37.4    Zion-Benton          
 3129    65        Gabriel Banek, So          19:44.6    Libertyville         
 3170    66        Dane Whitney, Sr           19:45.2    Libertyville         
 3305    67        Ray Zhang, Jr              19:47.0    Stevenson            
 3165    68        Alexander Tang, Sr         19:47.6    Libertyville         
 3401    69    49  Trystan Borko, So          19:48.5    Zion-Benton          
 3302    70        Ken Yang, Sr               19:49.2    Stevenson            
 3011    71    50  Brigham Cieslak, Sr        19:49.4    Grayslake Central    
 3240    72    51  Joseph Tucker, Jr          19:50.2    Round Lake           
 2990    73    52  Jeremiah Heersche, Jr      19:50.8    Grant                
 3243    74        Trevor Abbott, So          19:51.3    Stevenson            
 3052    75    53  Armani Diaz, So            19:51.9    Grayslake North      
 3149    76        Gavin Johnson, So          19:52.3    Libertyville         
 3016    77    54  Camden Heavelyn, Fr        19:53.2    Grayslake Central    
 2993    78    55  Aidan LaMantia, Fr         19:53.7    Grant                
 3151    79        Timothy Lee, Jr            19:54.2    Libertyville         
 3297    80        Phillip Villano, So        19:54.7    Stevenson            
 2987    81    56  Dane Glover, Fr            19:55.0    Grant                
 3032    82    57  George Palmer, Jr          19:57.5    Grayslake Central    
 3298    83        Peter Wall, So             20:00.7    Stevenson            
 2976    84        Sam Voigt, Jr              20:01.0    Deerfield            
 3340    85    58  Connor Lockwood, Fr        20:01.4    Warren Township      
 3110    86    59  Quin Maloney, Fr           20:02.1    Lakes Community      
 3107    87    60  Adrian Kupiec, Jr          20:02.6    Lakes Community      
 3182    88    61  Colin Hogan, Sr            20:03.2    Mundelein            
 3031    89    62  Zach Norberg, Fr           20:03.9    Grayslake Central    
 3249    90        Braden Burns, So           20:06.4    Stevenson            
 3159    91        Collin Shinn, Jr           20:08.0    Libertyville         
 2962    92        Jeremy Rosenblum, Jr       20:08.6    Deerfield            
 3113    93    63  Jacob Mueller, Jr          20:08.8    Lakes Community      
 3124    94    64  Will Steen, Fr             20:10.3    Lakes Community      
 3299    95        Adam Wallach, Sr           20:10.3    Stevenson            
 3352    96        Jack Radaj, Sr             20:12.0    Warren Township      
 3274    97        Nathan Palmer, Sr          20:15.0    Stevenson            
 3162    98        Jordan Swanson, So         20:15.8    Libertyville         
 3185    99    65  Ashrith Kanala, Jr         20:18.9    Mundelein            
 3013   100        Alec Cornelio, Jr          20:18.9    Grayslake Central    
 3253   101        Jakob Friedman, Sr         20:19.7    Stevenson            
 2935   102        Adam Khan, Fr              20:20.0    Deerfield            
 3195   103    66  Lukas Smith, Fr            20:22.4    Mundelein            
 2918   104        David Fisher, So           20:25.5    Deerfield            
 2970   105        Ben Spiegel, Jr            20:25.8    Deerfield            
 3084   106    67  William Pattie, Sr         20:25.8    Lake Forest          
 3004   107        Kevin Atkinson, Fr         20:27.2    Grayslake Central    
 3172   108        Shane Wimmer, So           20:27.3    Libertyville         
 3288   109        Taichi Sato, Jr            20:33.8    Stevenson            
 3265   110        Mark Lovosnoy, Sr          20:34.9    Stevenson            
 3417   111    68  Brandon Neas, Sr           20:35.3    Zion-Benton          
 3421   112    69  Zacary Rodriguez, Jr       20:35.8    Zion-Benton          
 2926   113        Mark Goldenberg, Jr        20:36.4    Deerfield            
 3238   114    70  Alexis Soto, So            20:38.9    Round Lake           
 3424   115    71  Hornilo San Ramon, Jr      20:41.6    Zion-Benton          
 3161   116        Matthew Shinnick, Jr       20:42.6    Libertyville         
 2940   117        Matthew Kroscher, Sr       20:43.6    Deerfield            
 3262   118        Max LaPointe St Georges, Fr
                                             20:44.7    Stevenson            
 3252   119        Vivek Dhande, Sr           20:44.9    Stevenson            
 3404   120    72  Thomas Cruz, Fr            20:46.2    Zion-Benton          
 2925   121        Lucas Goldenberg, Fr       20:47.0    Deerfield            
 3183   122        Daniel Hogan, So           20:49.1    Mundelein            
 3361   123        Ryan Sundberg, So          20:49.1    Warren Township      
 2978   124        Avi Wolkenberg, Fr         20:49.2    Deerfield            
 2949   125        Evan Morris, So            20:52.7    Deerfield            
 3168   126        Timothy Wacnik, Jr         20:54.5    Libertyville         
 3146   127        George Harvey, Sr          20:55.7    Libertyville         
 3024   128        Aidan Leith, So            20:56.6    Grayslake Central    
 3245   129        Robert Barreca, Sr         20:56.9    Stevenson            
 2982   130    73  Josh Anderson, Jr          21:00.4    Grant                
 3247   131        Josh Bernstein, So         21:00.9    Stevenson            
 3254   132        Jared Heichmann, Jr        21:00.9    Stevenson            
 3072   133    74  Jordi Tellez, So           21:02.5    Grayslake North      
 3040   134        Nathan Sanborn, Jr         21:04.4    Grayslake Central    
 2952   135        Chase Needelman, So        21:04.7    Deerfield            
 3328   136        Calix Flores, So           21:05.0    Warren Township      
 3212   137    75  Oscar Cortes, Jr           21:05.1    Round Lake           
 2955   138        Gavin Picklin, Fr          21:06.3    Deerfield            
 3022   139        Noah Landau, Jr            21:06.7    Grayslake Central    
 3362   140        Brayden Sweene, So         21:07.3    Warren Township      
 3397   141        Alex Aleman, Jr            21:08.2    Zion-Benton          
 3273   142        Siddhartha Paleati, Fr     21:08.2    Stevenson            
 3380   143    76  Rohan Jawale, Fr           21:08.3    Wauconda             
 2975   144        Spencer Vernier, Jr        21:10.1    Deerfield            
 2921   145        Ben Flaxman, So            21:10.1    Deerfield            
 2944   146        Logan Lofland, Jr          21:10.6    Deerfield            
 2912   147        Noam Dor, So               21:10.8    Deerfield            
 3034   148        Aashay Patel, Fr           21:11.7    Grayslake Central    
 3029   149        Ryan Moran, So             21:11.7    Grayslake Central    
 3268   150        Michael Moy, So            21:13.4    Stevenson            
 2916   151        Max Dunn, Jr               21:13.5    Deerfield            
 3102   152    77  Ethan Goode, Jr            21:13.5    Lakes Community      
 3350   153        Ryan Phariss, Fr           21:13.7    Warren Township      
 2945   154        Zach Luke, Jr              21:14.3    Deerfield            
 2997   155    78  Harrison Scalf, So         21:15.4    Grant                
 3228   156    79  Sal Lopez, So              21:15.7    Round Lake           
 3339   157        Henry Lester, Fr           21:15.9    Warren Township      
 2908   158        Jacob Cohn, Fr             21:16.1    Deerfield            
 3331   159        Gavin Ghys, So             21:16.4    Warren Township      
 2971   160        Drew Spiegel, Fr           21:16.6    Deerfield            
 3178   161        Aaron Dale Delara, Sr      21:18.1    Mundelein            
 3008   162        Calvin Bloede, Jr          21:18.9    Grayslake Central    
 3294   163        Alexander Todorov, Fr      21:19.6    Stevenson            
 3094   164    80  Ethan Carr, So             21:20.2    Lakes Community      
 3100   165        Daniel Gfesser, Jr         21:20.9    Lakes Community      
 3207   166    81  Adrian Baquera, Jr         21:22.1    Round Lake           
 3208   167    82  Mark Bermudez, So          21:27.1    Round Lake           
 3369   168        Jacob Wiser, So            21:28.2    Warren Township      
 3387   169    83  Hunter Thompson, Jr        21:28.8    Wauconda             
 3304   170        Noah Zelkin, So            21:29.1    Stevenson            
 2943   171        Jeremy Lamm, Fr            21:29.9    Deerfield            
 3111   172        David Migas, So            21:30.8    Lakes Community      
 2961   173        Brian Reich, Jr            21:30.8    Deerfield            
 3133   174        Andrew Cali, Fr            21:32.8    Libertyville         
 3416   175        Alex Morris, Sr            21:32.9    Zion-Benton          
 3122   176        Jayson Seiflow, Jr         21:33.4    Lakes Community      
 3023   177        Connor Larkin, Fr          21:33.9    Grayslake Central    
 2972   178        Brandon Stein, So          21:34.2    Deerfield            
 3036   179        Miles Pletcher, Sr         21:34.5    Grayslake Central    
 3037   180        Nicholas Profenna, Jr      21:35.1    Grayslake Central    
 3222   181        Ernesto Hidrogo, So        21:35.6    Round Lake           
 3025   182        Jace Luczak, Fr            21:39.0    Grayslake Central    
 3197   183        Charles Winkelman, Fr      21:40.1    Mundelein            
 2967   184        Aden Siegel, Fr            21:41.6    Deerfield            
 3118   185        Ramon Perez, So            21:42.6    Lakes Community      
 3403   186        Salvador Cortes Olmedo, Jr 21:44.0    Zion-Benton          
 3010   187        Lucas Chaney, Fr           21:44.8    Grayslake Central    
 3157   188        Jack Olson, Jr             21:51.8    Libertyville         
 3209   189        Luis Cadena, Sr            21:53.6    Round Lake           
 3279   190        Krithik Praveen, So        21:53.8    Stevenson            
 3293   191        Advaith Thinnancherla, Fr  21:55.4    Stevenson            
 2994   192    84  Everett Polka, Fr          21:56.8    Grant                
 3342   193        Gabriel Maldonado, Jr      21:58.8    Warren Township      
 3259   194        Maaz Khan, So              22:01.3    Stevenson            
 3286   195        Sohan Sarabu, Sr           22:01.6    Stevenson            
 3255   196        Phillip Ivanov, Fr         22:02.7    Stevenson            
 3042   197        Luke Steinbeck, Sr         22:03.1    Grayslake Central    
 2998   198    85  Blake Sieckowski, Sr       22:08.7    Grant                
 3054   199    86  Carson Drummer, So         22:08.8    Grayslake North      
 3321   200        Ryan Alyassir, So          22:09.9    Warren Township      
 3075   201    87  Connor Clark, Sr           22:11.6    Lake Forest          
 3012   202        Isaac Cieslak, So          22:13.4    Grayslake Central    
 2911   203        Stephen Di Nardo, Jr       22:13.4    Deerfield            
 3070   204    88  Anthony Morris, So         22:14.5    Grayslake North      
 2963   205        Charlie Sandberg, Fr       22:16.8    Deerfield            
 2913   206        Nathan Dubinsky, Fr        22:17.2    Deerfield            
 3232   207        Arturo Perea, Sr           22:17.7    Round Lake           
 3271   208        Jusitn Olhava, So          22:18.5    Stevenson            
 3426   209        David Wright, So           22:19.1    Zion-Benton          
 3284   210        Jonathan Rubin, Jr         22:20.7    Stevenson            
 3093   211        Mitchell Cappel, So        22:20.8    Lakes Community      
 3153   212        Nicholas Mahon, Fr         22:22.7    Libertyville         
 3055   213    89  Camden Ellingsen, Jr       22:24.2    Grayslake North      
 3177   214        Dylan De Bord, Sr          22:24.7    Mundelein            
 3290   215        Paul Shin, Sr              22:24.8    Stevenson            
 3405   216        Joey Currier, Sr           22:25.1    Zion-Benton          
 2977   217        Yijia Wang, So             22:25.2    Deerfield            
 3399   218        Alexander Atwaters, Jr     22:27.4    Zion-Benton          
 3020   219        Alex Kurzeja, Fr           22:27.9    Grayslake Central    
 3138   220        Bennett De Acetis, Jr      22:28.5    Libertyville         
 3096   221        Cade Empen, Jr             22:28.9    Lakes Community      
 3098   222        Liam Faustino, Sr          22:29.4    Lakes Community      
 3413   223        Jose Hernandez, Fr         22:29.5    Zion-Benton          
 3179   224        John Gray, Fr              22:30.4    Mundelein            
 3002   225        Joseph Zamora, So          22:32.7    Grant                
 3000   226        Anthony Strine, Fr         22:35.7    Grant                
 2914   227        Charlie Dumo, Fr           22:36.8    Deerfield            
 3241   228        Jonathan Urbina, Sr        22:37.2    Round Lake           
 3003   229        Riley Albert, Jr           22:39.7    Grayslake Central    
 2996   230        Trey Romig, Sr             22:45.7    Grant                
 3192   231        Christopher Rooney, Jr     22:48.1    Mundelein            
 3027   232        Garrett Martin, Fr         22:49.7    Grayslake Central    
 2974   233        Ian Van Every, So          22:52.0    Deerfield            
 3180   234        Logan Green, Fr            22:53.0    Mundelein            
 3215   235        Alonzo Garcia, Jr          22:54.0    Round Lake           
 3376   236    90  Harry Colin, Fr            22:57.3    Wauconda             
 2973   237        Dylan Teitelbaum, Fr       22:57.4    Deerfield            
 3103   238        Ian Halterman, Jr          23:01.5    Lakes Community      
 3030   239        Kyle Narciso, So           23:05.4    Grayslake Central    
 3035   240        Leo Pietruszynski, Fr      23:06.3    Grayslake Central    
 3427   241        Durran Wright, So          23:10.8    Zion-Benton          
 3057   242    91  Jared Hughes, So           23:11.7    Grayslake North      
 2965   243        Ethan Schott, Fr           23:17.0    Deerfield            
 2984   244        Trenton Cuzick, Fr         23:18.0    Grant                
 3292   245        A J Stewart, Fr            23:19.4    Stevenson            
 3009   246        David Braun, Fr            23:20.8    Grayslake Central    
 3211   247        Jonathan Cermeno, Sr       23:25.3    Round Lake           
 2991   248        Jacob Hernandez, Fr        23:25.5    Grant                
 3014   249        Evan Cummings, So          23:27.9    Grayslake Central    
 2936   250        Nathan Kim, Fr             23:31.9    Deerfield            
 3150   251        Noah Lee, Fr               23:32.7    Libertyville         
 3378   252    92  Jack Fostiak, Fr           23:32.8    Wauconda             
 3205   253        Marco Avila, Jr            23:33.6    Round Lake           
 3419   254        Armando Reyes, So          23:33.6    Zion-Benton          
 2956   255        Jack Pinsky, Fr            23:33.7    Deerfield            
 3169   256        Ned Wanda, Fr              23:35.5    Libertyville         
 2917   257        Adam Fenster, Fr           23:37.3    Deerfield            
 2934   258        Brandon Kerpel, Fr         23:38.8    Deerfield            
 3343   259        Connor Mangino, Fr         23:40.7    Warren Township      
 3050   260    93  Chance Culp, So            24:00.5    Grayslake North      
 3246   261        Nathan Bekin, Fr           24:08.4    Stevenson            
 3225   262        Guillermo Juarez, Jr       24:09.5    Round Lake           
 3184   263        Stephen Hurley, Sr         24:40.1    Mundelein            
 3120   264        Jackson Sayre, So          24:43.1    Lakes Community      
 3056   265        Ryan Hanson, Fr            24:51.4    Grayslake North      
 3345   266        Daniel Mo, So              24:52.1    Warren Township      
 3281   267        Luke Reaume, Fr            24:59.7    Stevenson            
 3390   268    94  Andrew Zalewski, Sr        25:04.5    Wauconda             
 3295   269        Owen Tyre, Fr              25:07.2    Stevenson            
 2906   270        Max Bolon, Jr              25:18.2    Deerfield            
 3326   271        Joell Belonga, Fr          25:18.6    Warren Township      
 3064   272        Sam Larkin, Jr             25:28.0    Grayslake North      
 3266   273        Isaac Meadow, So           25:33.5    Stevenson            
 3285   274        Truman Rudloff, Jr         25:35.6    Stevenson            
 3047   275        Zachary Chamberlain, Sr    25:36.2    Grayslake North      
 3327   276        Edward Boyer, So           25:38.3    Warren Township      
 3191   277        Rowan Robles, Fr           25:40.8    Mundelein            
 3152   278        Michael Lothspeich, So     25:43.9    Libertyville         
 3356   279        Cristobal SalidoMalpica, So
                                             25:49.7    Warren Township      
 3099   280        Collin Gahagan, So         25:54.0    Lakes Community      
 2939   281        Nick Krishnan, So          25:55.2    Deerfield            
 3160   282        Nathan Shinn, Fr           25:57.1    Libertyville         
 3135   283        Aditya Chhikara, Fr        25:59.6    Libertyville         
 3199   284        David Aguilar, Jr          26:00.7    Round Lake           
 3058   285        Stefan Jian, Fr            26:14.4    Grayslake North      
 3367   286        Hugh Wakefield, So         26:18.8    Warren Township      
 3415   287        Davion Johnson, Fr         26:23.1    Zion-Benton          
 2951   288        Tyler Nagelbach, Jr        26:36.4    Deerfield            
 3383   289    95  Mc Gwire Landvick, Sr      26:38.8    Wauconda             
 3324   290        Cameron Beard, Jr          26:58.6    Warren Township      
 3322   291        Elijah Ball, Fr            26:58.8    Warren Township      
 2915   292        Emmett Dunn, Fr            27:25.6    Deerfield            
 2968   293        Jacob Smith, Fr            27:27.0    Deerfield            
 3234   294        Dallas Ryan, Jr            27:30.3    Round Lake           
 3214   295        Logan Etherington, So      28:16.0    Round Lake           
 2981   296        Mauricio Aguilar, So       28:32.2    Grant                
 3402   297        Jonathan Brito, Fr         28:34.3    Zion-Benton          
 3325   298        Timothy Leoter Belen, So   28:34.5    Warren Township      
 3069   299        Aiden Maclennan, So        28:35.1    Grayslake North      
 3059   300        Alex Kelly, Fr             28:42.0    Grayslake North      
 3116   301        Brandon Parsin, Fr         28:53.6    Lakes Community      
 3351   302        Avery Piktel, Fr           28:55.5    Warren Township      
 3267   303        Santiago Morales, Fr       29:33.3    Stevenson            
 3341   304        Xander Lundstrom, Fr       29:40.4    Warren Township      
 3061   305        Connor Kozanecki, So       29:47.6    Grayslake North      
 3218   306        Raul Garcia, So            30:30.1    Round Lake           
 3364   307        Andrew Thelen, Sr          30:31.7    Warren Township      
 3164   308        Sam Sweitzer, Fr           30:32.3    Libertyville         
 3251   309        Sammy Collins, Fr          34:06.6    Stevenson            
 3053   310        Bradley Drummer, Sr        35:16.9    Grayslake North      
 3063   311        Chris Lantman, So          35:33.7    Grayslake North