Art Campbell Lake County Invitational - Open Girls

at Waukegan Sports Park - (hosted by Wauconda HS)

September 4, 2019

63 degrees, cloudy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

3.1 miles

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Warren Township          40    2    8    9   10   11   12   13  22:42.4  1:28.8
  2 Lake Forest              60    1    5    6   22   26   53       22:48.3  2:21.9
  3 Deerfield                63    3    4   15   20   21   23   25  23:00.1  1:22.7
  4 Vernon Hills             83    7   14   16   19   27   31   43  23:22.0  0:59.9
  5 Stevenson               139   17   24   29   32   37   38   41  24:01.5  1:11.4
  6 Mundelein               180   18   30   35   47   50   57   60  24:40.7  2:20.2
  7 Zion-Benton             187   33   34   36   39   45   46   54  24:42.5  0:53.6
  8 Grayslake Central       226   28   40   44   51   63   64   65  25:24.7  3:25.3
  9 Round Lake              263   42   48   56   58   59   69   70  26:10.0  2:03.1
 10 Grayslake North         308   52   55   66   67   68   72   76  27:19.7  1:34.9
 11 Wauconda                316   49   61   62   71   73   74   75  27:16.7  2:49.9

Incomplete Teams: Grant, Lake Forest Academy, Lakes Community, Waukegan
Individuals
              TEAM
 Chip#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
 2592     1     1  Amelia Fontana, Fr         21:28.3    Lake Forest          
 2817     2     2  Caralyn Whalen, Fr         21:33.6    Warren Township      
 2510     3     3  Jillian Getter, Sr         22:11.3    Deerfield            
 2506     4     4  Nicole Dobrin, Jr          22:16.0    Deerfield            
 2608     5     5  Layla Ward, So             22:33.8    Lake Forest          
 2591     6     6  Alexandra Fontana, Fr      22:34.1    Lake Forest          
 2777     7     7  Ella Boehme, So            22:51.6    Vernon Hills         
 2791     8     8  Riley Bishop, Sr           22:56.6    Warren Township      
 2803     9     9  Delaney Juenger, Fr        22:58.4    Warren Township      
 2806    10    10  Morgan Liebau, Sr          23:01.2    Warren Township      
 2793    11    11  Tatum Courchene, Sr        23:02.3    Warren Township      
 2792    12    12  Emily Carpenter, Jr        23:03.4    Warren Township      
 2795    13    13  Maxine Elloian, Fr         23:05.0    Warren Township      
 2801    14        Sarah Hubbartt, Sr         23:05.5    Warren Township      
 2779    15    14  Anja Hofmeier, So          23:07.1    Vernon Hills         
 2807    16        Cierra Mc Cabe, Sr         23:07.7    Warren Township      
 2812    17        Natalie Rosas, So          23:21.3    Warren Township      
 2521    18    15  Alex Tiatia, Sr            23:25.5    Deerfield            
 2781    19    16  Itzel Ocampo, Jr           23:26.8    Vernon Hills         
 2759    20    17  Liana Mc Ghee, Jr          23:26.9    Stevenson            
 2797    21        Kylie Florance, Fr         23:29.5    Warren Township      
 2681    22    18  Abigail Ford, Fr           23:29.9    Mundelein            
 2775    23    19  Gabby Arribas, Sr          23:33.3    Vernon Hills         
 2507    24    20  Bekah Firestone, So        23:33.7    Deerfield            
 2511    25    21  Lila Koenig, So            23:34.0    Deerfield            
 2602    26    22  Francesca Pezza, So        23:35.0    Lake Forest          
 2502    27    23  Lauren Barber, Fr          23:35.8    Deerfield            
 2744    28    24  Kendall Goldenson, Jr      23:43.2    Stevenson            
 2509    29    25  Ally Geren, So             23:46.0    Deerfield            
 2593    30    26  Katherine Gilcrest, Sr     23:50.2    Lake Forest          
 2788    31    27  Kassie Woolard, Jr         23:51.5    Vernon Hills         
 2549    32    28  M K Drevline, Jr           23:55.1    Grayslake Central    
 2762    33    29  Shannon Moser, Fr          23:57.3    Stevenson            
 2672    34    30  Sarah Chambers, Sr         23:57.4    Mundelein            
 2508    35        Emma Gassman, So           24:01.0    Deerfield            
 2809    36        Emily Miller, Sr           24:01.5    Warren Township      
 2774    37    31  Emma Anderson, Fr          24:04.9    Vernon Hills         
 2748    38    32  Anushka Khurpa, Fr         24:21.6    Stevenson            
 2520    39        Emmy St John, Jr           24:23.2    Deerfield            
 2865    40    33  Marisa Johnson, So         24:27.7    Zion-Benton          
 2868    41    34  Bri-lei Mann, Fr           24:28.9    Zion-Benton          
 2676    42    35  Isabella De La Cruz, Fr    24:29.4    Mundelein            
 2856    43    36  Loula Dillon, Sr           24:29.9    Zion-Benton          
 2516    44        Hannah Rush, Fr            24:30.7    Deerfield            
 2755    45    37  Lily Ma, Jr                24:38.3    Stevenson            
 2754    46    38  Mindy Lin, Jr              24:39.7    Stevenson            
 2877    47    39  Angie Rivera, Sr           24:45.0    Zion-Benton          
 2545    48    40  Nonie Conlon, Jr           24:45.8    Grayslake Central    
 2768    49    41  Lisa Silverstein, Sr       24:46.4    Stevenson            
 2730    50    42  Autumn Turner, Fr          24:47.1    Round Lake           
 2736    51        Anna Cai, So               24:49.7    Stevenson            
 2654    52        Julia Veres, Fr            24:50.4    Lakes Community      
 2787    53    43  Veronica Wendt, So         24:53.0    Vernon Hills         
 2528    54        Alexis Bottalico, Sr       24:56.0    Grant                
 2763    55        Ellen Niu, Fr              24:58.9    Stevenson            
 2557    56    44  Kailen Mc Gaughy, Fr       25:04.9    Grayslake Central    
 2503    57        Liza Bluman, Sr            25:12.6    Deerfield            
 2504    58        Jordyn Cohn, Jr            25:12.7    Deerfield            
 2751    59        Madeline Lee, So           25:15.3    Stevenson            
 2749    60        Christine Kim, Jr          25:16.6    Stevenson            
 2634    61        Lina (Jiayu) Wang, Sr      25:17.3    Lake Forest Academy  
 2518    62        Marni Schneider, Sr        25:18.4    Deerfield            
 2844    63        Lizabeth Saenz, So         25:19.9    Waukegan             
 2853    64    45  Delilah Cantu, Jr          25:21.2    Zion-Benton          
 2735    65        Ashley Anderson, Jr        25:27.6    Stevenson            
 2881    66    46  Jenna Uchiek, Jr           25:32.1    Zion-Benton          
 2701    67    47  Sabine Welsch, Fr          25:36.9    Mundelein            
 2712    68    48  Analy Cortez, Jr           25:37.0    Round Lake           
 2832    69    49  Emily Mcgovern, Jr         25:40.9    Wauconda             
 2679    70    50  Abigail Echtenacher, Fr    25:50.0    Mundelein            
 2782    71        Jasmine Paulson, So        25:54.0    Vernon Hills         
 2746    72        Laura Huang, Jr            25:56.3    Stevenson            
 2553    73    51  Elizabeth Hoffman, Fr      25:57.4    Grayslake Central    
 2790    74        Kiran Bhalla, Fr           26:02.6    Warren Township      
 2584    75    52  Brenda Rojas, So           26:20.2    Grayslake North      
 2815    76        Lia Tondeva, Fr            26:24.7    Warren Township      
 2596    77    53  Olivia Headley, Sr         26:26.2    Lake Forest          
 2874    78    54  Fatima Munoz, Fr           26:30.6    Zion-Benton          
 2614    79        Simone Cathey, Jr          26:32.2    Lake Forest Academy  
 2626    80        Julia Plambeck, Fr         26:33.2    Lake Forest Academy  
 2585    81    55  Olivia Sanborn, Jr         26:41.3    Grayslake North      
 2707    82    56  Valery Campos, So          26:46.3    Round Lake           
 2677    83    57  Monique Dirzo, Fr          26:46.5    Mundelein            
 2729    84    58  Elizabeth Tucker, Fr       26:49.5    Round Lake           
 2726    85    59  Ashley Rodriguez, Sr       26:50.1    Round Lake           
 2849    86        Jayla Behnke, Sr           26:51.6    Zion-Benton          
 2685    87    60  Zoey Machain, Jr           26:53.3    Mundelein            
 2837    88    61  Morgan Thompson, Sr        26:56.6    Wauconda             
 2831    89    62  Amanda Krachtus, So        27:05.9    Wauconda             
 2568    90    63  Tiffany Saxinger, So       27:20.3    Grayslake Central    
 2875    91        Melanie Reyes, So          27:28.8    Zion-Benton          
 2858    92        Kelly Fuson, Fr            27:32.7    Zion-Benton          
 2546    93    64  Isabella Crothers, Jr      27:37.5    Grayslake Central    
 2646    94        Meghan Goossen, So         27:38.6    Lakes Community      
 2566    95    65  Athena Rylance, Jr         27:41.6    Grayslake Central    
 2588    96    66  Kylie Stoneham, Sr         27:47.4    Grayslake North      
 2766    97        Aishani Sahoo, Sr          27:51.3    Stevenson            
 2587    98    67  Natalie Smith, Fr          27:54.6    Grayslake North      
 2578    99    68  Reanne Knight, So          27:55.0    Grayslake North      
 2851   100        Naiomi Bell, Fr            27:57.9    Zion-Benton          
 2852   101        Bianca Bravo, Jr           28:03.7    Zion-Benton          
 2725   102    69  Morgan Robinson, So        28:05.7    Round Lake           
 2723   103    70  Katya Perez, Sr            28:06.7    Round Lake           
 2824   104    71  Daniela Hacke, Sr          28:09.2    Wauconda             
 2648   105        Thea Lungay, Fr            28:12.9    Lakes Community      
 2573   106    72  Stephanie Chavez, So       28:13.1    Grayslake North      
 2869   107        Joceline Marquez, So       28:13.9    Zion-Benton          
 2873   108        Ashley Molina, Jr          28:20.3    Zion-Benton          
 2847   109        Ixa Aguilar, Jr            28:22.2    Zion-Benton          
 2666   110        Anna Ambrose, Jr           28:27.6    Mundelein            
 2836   111    73  Emily Tejeda, Fr           28:30.7    Wauconda             
 2539   112        Mariana Tellez, So         28:37.5    Grant                
 2689   113        Kelly Ning, So             28:38.3    Mundelein            
 2737   114        Seoyoung Choi, Fr          28:38.9    Stevenson            
 2558   115        Kate Miller, So            28:40.4    Grayslake Central    
 2765   116        Dayna Roberts, Fr          28:40.7    Stevenson            
 2561   117        Sara Ottolino, So          28:42.1    Grayslake Central    
 2727   118        Jacky Sanchez, Fr          28:52.2    Round Lake           
 2848   119        Jennifer Arizmendi, Jr     28:53.5    Zion-Benton          
 2884   120        Illyana Wence, So          29:05.1    Zion-Benton          
 2543   121        Camille Bankson, Fr        29:11.6    Grayslake Central    
 2628   122        Arielle Styczen, Jr        29:18.1    Lake Forest Academy  
 2700   123        Marissa Wald, Jr           29:24.4    Mundelein            
 2828   124    74  Rebecca Kholodovsky, Sr    29:26.4    Wauconda             
 2695   125        Daniela Rodriguez, So      29:26.6    Mundelein            
 2798   126        Valerie Flores, Jr         29:27.5    Warren Township      
 2678   127        Reyna Dodd, Jr             29:28.4    Mundelein            
 2822   128    75  Angelica Cho, Sr           29:29.5    Wauconda             
 2796   129        Christina Fermin, Jr       29:29.9    Warren Township      
 2840   130        Maria Castrejon, Jr        29:30.2    Waukegan             
 2637   131        Kaileen Arnholt, So        29:30.5    Lakes Community      
 2818   132        Erin Whalen, Jr            29:36.6    Warren Township      
 2823   133        Maria Flores, Jr           29:37.6    Wauconda             
 2576   134    76  Nevena Erceg, Fr           29:37.8    Grayslake North      
 2541   135        Hilary Arteaga, So         29:44.9    Grayslake Central    
 2699   136        Julia Soto, Fr             29:59.1    Mundelein            
 2693   137        Amanda Reyes, Sr           30:06.6    Mundelein            
 2565   138        Rayna Rajkumar, Jr         30:10.1    Grayslake Central    
 2544   139        Sydney Bui, Jr             30:11.7    Grayslake Central    
 2870   140        Blanca Martinez, So        30:30.3    Zion-Benton          
 2821   141        Andrea Carranza, So        30:40.7    Wauconda             
 2705   142        Cynthia Avila, Fr          31:08.6    Round Lake           
 2550   143        Ella Grabnik, Fr           31:34.4    Grayslake Central    
 2860   144        Samantha Gomez, Fr         31:39.9    Zion-Benton          
 2671   145        Daaylin Bustos - Mena, Fr  31:43.9    Mundelein            
 2688   146        Amy Nieves, Fr             31:44.2    Mundelein            
 2872   147        Aubrianna Mendoza, So      31:59.7    Zion-Benton          
 2883   148        Stacy Vindel, Fr           32:19.0    Zion-Benton          
 2864   149        Nataly Jimenez, So         32:19.9    Zion-Benton          
 2690   150        Ximena Orihuela, Fr        32:34.2    Mundelein            
 2850   151        Jamaya Bell, So            32:43.4    Zion-Benton          
 2674   152        Lizbeth Cirilo, Sr         32:44.3    Mundelein            
 2756   153        Zahraa Mahmood, Sr         32:51.9    Stevenson            
 2713   154        Amy DeLeon, So             32:53.5    Round Lake           
 2770   155        Avisha Thota, So           33:06.7    Stevenson            
 2562   156        Anjali Patel, Fr           33:30.7    Grayslake Central    
 2580   157        Abby Kukis, So             33:39.1    Grayslake North      
 2880   158        Sarah Sulaimon, Fr         33:40.2    Zion-Benton          
 2526   159        Kayla Beltran, So          33:57.6    Grant                
 2686   160        Leticia Marcos, So         35:49.6    Mundelein            
 2667   161        Dulce Avila, Fr            35:58.1    Mundelein            
 2694   162        Amelia Rodriguez, So       37:08.6    Mundelein            
 2839   163        Diana Zavala, Fr           37:08.6    Wauconda