Art Campbell Lake County Invitational - Varsity Girls

at Waukegan Sports Park - (hosted by Wauconda HS)

September 4, 2019

63 degrees, cloudy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

3.1 miles

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Vernon Hills             50    3    6    7   10   24   32   41  18:52.4  2:00.1
  2 Lakes Community          93    2   15   20   27   29   64   82  19:29.1  2:22.3
  3 Libertyville             97    5   18   19   25   30   39   48  19:36.9  1:41.9
  4 Grant                   110    1   13   14   26   56   57   91  19:33.3  4:00.9
  5 Warren Township         137    9   12   34   37   45   46       20:07.0  1:56.9
  6 Stevenson               171   23   33   35   36   44   47   68  20:24.0  1:14.7
  7 Grayslake Central       177   16   17   21   60   63   75   78  20:26.9  2:08.3
  8 Lake Forest             214   11   40   50   55   58   69   79  20:49.4  2:11.3
  9 Zion-Benton             219    8   31   38   70   72   89   90  20:49.7  2:57.0
 10 Grayslake North         256    4   59   62   65   66   74   85  20:59.9  3:20.7
 11 Mundelein               277   22   49   53   73   80   81   87  21:24.6  2:49.3
 12 Wauconda                290   28   42   51   83   86   88   93  21:41.4  3:06.0
 13 Deerfield               305   52   54   61   67   71   76   77  21:35.6  0:47.9
 14 Lake Forest Academy     408   43   84   92   94   95   96       24:11.4  5:06.5

Incomplete Teams: Round Lake, Waukegan
Individuals
              TEAM
 Chip#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
 2533     1     1  Aly Negovetich, So         17:24.6    Grant                
 2652     2     2  Brooke Stromsland, Jr      17:48.4    Lakes Community      
 2784     3     3  Rose Sheridan, Fr          17:52.3    Vernon Hills         
 2589     4     4  Kelli Tosic, Sr            18:25.4    Grayslake North      
 2659     5     5  Bree Ponchak, So           18:29.0    Libertyville         
 2778     6     6  Reina Hill, Fr             18:36.1    Vernon Hills         
 2786     7     7  Emma Wakefield, So         18:50.5    Vernon Hills         
 2862     8     8  Kelsey Hamilton, Jr        19:07.8    Zion-Benton          
 2811     9     9  Raina Rice, So             19:09.0    Warren Township      
 2783    10    10  Carly Sear, Sr             19:10.8    Vernon Hills         
 2597    11    11  Skyler Kreunen, Jr         19:17.8    Lake Forest          
 2805    12    12  Taylor Latza, Jr           19:27.3    Warren Township      
 2536    13    13  Drue Polka, Sr             19:28.2    Grant                
 2527    14    14  Laura Bishop, So           19:31.6    Grant                
 2651    15    15  Olivia Schmitt, Sr         19:31.9    Lakes Community      
 2567    16    16  Bryn Sato, So              19:32.3    Grayslake Central    
 2556    17    17  Grace Kokkin, So           19:42.2    Grayslake Central    
 2664    18    18  Sheila Tucker, Fr          19:44.3    Libertyville         
 2662    19    19  Lyann Tam, Jr              19:44.7    Libertyville         
 2639    20    20  Alex Bryant, Jr            19:46.9    Lakes Community      
 2555    21    21  Caroline Kokkin, So        19:48.7    Grayslake Central    
 2698    22    22  Claire Schoenfield, Sr     19:50.0    Mundelein            
 2771    23    23  Caimin Xi, Sr              19:50.4    Stevenson            
 2785    24    24  Anna Todd, Fr              19:52.4    Vernon Hills         
 2655    25    25  Annalese Chudy, Jr         19:55.8    Libertyville         
 2534    26    26  Brianna Osmon, Fr          19:57.0    Grant                
 2649    27    27  Maddie Perez, Fr           20:07.8    Lakes Community      
 2834    28    28  Jessie Pakaski, So         20:10.3    Wauconda             
 2650    29    29  Rebecca Runyan, Fr         20:10.7    Lakes Community      
 2658    30    30  Katie Meyer, So            20:10.9    Libertyville         
 2866    31    31  Audrey Luell, Fr           20:12.1    Zion-Benton          
 2773    32    32  Rachel Ackerman, Fr        20:14.7    Vernon Hills         
 2734    33    33  Alivia - Livy Alton, So    20:15.9    Stevenson            
 2813    34    34  Hailey Smith, Sr           20:17.7    Warren Township      
 2742    35    35  Emily Fejes, Jr            20:18.5    Stevenson            
 2743    36    36  Emma Finnegan, Jr          20:30.1    Stevenson            
 2799    37    37  Nicole Harrison, Jr        20:35.1    Warren Township      
 2863    38    38  Maya Henderson, Jr         20:40.9    Zion-Benton          
 2657    39    39  Grace Kraft, Sr            20:44.9    Libertyville         
 2590    40    40  Gabriela Brown, So         20:45.1    Lake Forest          
 2780    41    41  C J Leuck, So              20:54.2    Vernon Hills         
 2833    42    42  Sara Meyer, So             20:55.4    Wauconda             
 2635    43    43  Gabby Womsley, Jr          21:03.3    Lake Forest Academy  
 2764    44    44  Lia Novak, Fr              21:05.0    Stevenson            
 2804    45    45  Madison Juenger, Sr        21:05.8    Warren Township      
 2819    46    46  Chloe Yoder, Jr            21:07.4    Warren Township      
 2772    47    47  Michelle Yu, Sr            21:09.5    Stevenson            
 2660    48    48  Elise Rodriquez, Jr        21:09.8    Libertyville         
 2683    49    49  Jocelyn Gomez, So          21:10.1    Mundelein            
 2598    50    50  Clare Lawler, Sr           21:10.3    Lake Forest          
 2835    51    51  Emma Schuette, So          21:10.6    Wauconda             
 2843    52        Izamar Rodriguez, Sr       21:12.5    Waukegan             
 2514    53    52  Caroline Reich, So         21:16.1    Deerfield            
 2684    54    53  Jeanelle Jimenez, Sr       21:16.1    Mundelein            
 2515    55    54  Shaylee Roth, Sr           21:17.8    Deerfield            
 2610    56    55  Lauren Zarek, Jr           21:24.8    Lake Forest          
 2530    57    56  Taylor Bushman, Sr         21:25.4    Grant                
 2538    58    57  Alya Rangel, Sr            21:27.2    Grant                
 2599    59    58  Sydney Leonardi, Sr        21:29.1    Lake Forest          
 2572    60    59  Ashlyn Castagna, Jr        21:30.7    Grayslake North      
 2542    61    60  Ruthie Baldwin, Sr         21:30.9    Grayslake Central    
 2522    62    61  Madeline Trella, So        21:32.1    Deerfield            
 2571    63    62  Nicole Brown, Fr           21:32.4    Grayslake North      
 2711    64        Jenny Cortes, So           21:39.7    Round Lake           
 2540    65    63  Katie Armstrong, Fr        21:40.5    Grayslake Central    
 2644    66    64  Krista Gfesser, Fr         21:40.6    Lakes Community      
 2776    67        Lily Blase, Sr             21:44.1    Vernon Hills         
 2581    68    65  Ellie Maata, Jr            21:45.0    Grayslake North      
 2570    69    66  Sophia Barszcz, Fr         21:46.0    Grayslake North      
 2513    70    67  Sofia Martinez, Jr         21:47.9    Deerfield            
 2656    71        Leah Chudy, Fr             21:52.4    Libertyville         
 2663    72        Katherine Thomey, Jr       21:54.7    Libertyville         
 2661    73        Kylie Skibitzki, So        21:54.8    Libertyville         
 2740    74    68  Natalie Dugaecescu, So     21:55.3    Stevenson            
 2607    75    69  Chloe Tzau, Sr             21:55.9    Lake Forest          
 2867    76    70  Kaila Luell, Sr            22:02.8    Zion-Benton          
 2517    77    71  Leah Ryan, Fr              22:04.0    Deerfield            
 2857    78    72  Natalie Figueroa, So       22:04.7    Zion-Benton          
 2692    79    73  Hope Peterson, Jr          22:07.2    Mundelein            
 2757    80        Jenna Mc Cullough, Jr      22:09.7    Stevenson            
 2579    81    74  Maddie Kubas, Sr           22:18.2    Grayslake North      
 2554    82    75  Maeva Kleinofen, Jr        22:18.6    Grayslake Central    
 2523    83    76  Scarlette Wolk, Sr         22:19.5    Deerfield            
 2519    84    77  Lexi Schott, Fr            22:20.0    Deerfield            
 2569    85    78  Madelynn Struck, Jr        22:21.1    Grayslake Central    
 2609    86    79  Kate Wildman, Sr           22:31.4    Lake Forest          
 2710    87        Alejandra Cortes, Sr       22:35.7    Round Lake           
 2675    88    80  Alyssa Cruz, Jr            22:39.3    Mundelein            
 2668    89    81  Emily Bauman, Sr           22:40.9    Mundelein            
 2604    90        Carrie Saginur, Sr         22:42.4    Lake Forest          
 2645    91    82  Gretchen Good, So          22:49.5    Lakes Community      
 2842    92        Lesie Hernandez, Jr        22:52.8    Waukegan             
 2838    93    83  Alana Vodicka, So          22:54.6    Wauconda             
 2552    94        Corinne Heidloff, Sr       22:54.7    Grayslake Central    
 2647    95        Sarah Lucier, Jr           22:54.8    Lakes Community      
 2611    96    84  Adriana Bahena, So         22:57.7    Lake Forest Academy  
 2789    97        Brynn Ziemke, Sr           23:00.5    Vernon Hills         
 2524    98        Serena Worley, So          23:00.5    Deerfield            
 2577    99    85  Eden Hartigan, Sr          23:01.2    Grayslake North      
 2560   100        Catherine Nelson, Sr       23:04.6    Grayslake Central    
 2559   101        Megan Morrissey, Jr        23:11.0    Grayslake Central    
 2640   102        Elise Coleman, Fr          23:12.7    Lakes Community      
 2603   103        Samantha Rubin, Sr         23:16.2    Lake Forest          
 2827   104    86  Katherine Karecki, So      23:16.2    Wauconda             
 2696   105    87  Lexi Rogers, Fr            23:16.8    Mundelein            
 2826   106    88  Ashleigh Kafka, So         23:20.1    Wauconda             
 2876   107    89  Karen Rios, Jr             23:25.2    Zion-Benton          
 2702   108        Katerina Wiechering, Jr    23:29.8    Mundelein            
 2861   109    90  Katelin Hamilton, Fr       23:31.1    Zion-Benton          
 2642   110        Danika Dortch, Jr          23:32.2    Lakes Community      
 2512   111        Avery Martin, Jr           23:34.3    Deerfield            
 2715   112        Alicia Hernadez, Sr        23:35.4    Round Lake           
 2525   113    91  Esthela Avitia, So         23:37.1    Grant                
 2879   114        Lesly Rodriguez, Jr        23:47.6    Zion-Benton          
 2704   115        Daisy Alcantar, Sr         23:51.9    Round Lake           
 2574   116        Brooke Davies, Fr          23:53.4    Grayslake North      
 2841   117        Giselle Cruz, Jr           23:59.8    Waukegan             
 2605   118        Ava Schumann, Jr           24:07.7    Lake Forest          
 2505   119        Brooke De Maio, Sr         24:09.1    Deerfield            
 2882   120        Julien Vergara, Jr         24:44.8    Zion-Benton          
 2616   121    92  Lizzie Dozois, Jr          24:48.3    Lake Forest Academy  
 2825   122    93  Ritika Jawale, Jr          24:56.3    Wauconda             
 2871   123        Elyssa Martinez, Sr        25:03.8    Zion-Benton          
 2687   124        Sucely Marcos, Jr          25:29.4    Mundelein            
 2622   125    94  Audrey McGrail, Sr         25:58.1    Lake Forest Academy  
 2612   126    95  Julia Birmingham, Jr       26:09.8    Lake Forest Academy  
 2829   127        Tessa Kleiner, So          26:24.4    Wauconda             
 2625   128    96  Olivia Petrini-Poli, Jr    26:41.7    Lake Forest Academy  
 2673   129        Aliana Ching, Fr           27:10.2    Mundelein