St. Charles North Invitational - Freshmen/Sophomore Boys

at Leroy Oakes Forest Preserve - St. Charles, IL

October 5, 2019

55 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Lyons Township           59    1    6   11   14   27   33   34  16:41.0  0:59.4
  2 Naperville Central       71    5    8    9   19   30   38   50  16:47.1  0:44.6
  3 Wheat Warrenville So    108    4   18   25   26   35   48   49  17:00.6  1:03.2
  4 Jones College Prep      112   13   17   21   24   37   51   56  17:04.7  0:35.7
  5 Sandburg                142   10   12   22   44   54   58  105  17:12.3  1:06.4
  6 St. Charles East        216   28   31   32   46   79   80   82  17:32.5  1:06.7
  7 New Trier               233    2   41   45   61   84   88   91  17:35.0  2:13.4
  8 Metea Valley            264   23   39   60   69   73  121  128  17:45.8  1:05.1
  9 Geneva                  267   36   42   47   52   90   94  100  17:49.2  1:08.2
 10 Glenbard North          303   20   53   72   75   83  120  130  17:54.2  1:25.9
 11 Waubonsie Valley        305    3    7   55  116  124  131  142  17:57.3  3:29.9
 12 Batavia                 310   43   57   64   68   78  101  104  17:57.3  0:39.2
 13 St. Charles North       366   40   63   81   89   93  102  103  18:13.5  1:02.4
 14 Belvidere North         386   59   70   71   87   99  134  140  18:16.4  0:52.5
 15 Huntley                 403   29   66   95   96  117  122  126  18:23.9  2:08.5
 16 Marmion Academy         414   16   65  108  112  113  125  129  18:29.4  2:22.2
 17 Jacobs                  419   74   77   85   86   97  114  115  18:25.9  0:36.3
 18 South Elgin             443   62   67   98  107  109  110  118  18:33.7  1:03.2
 19 Addison Trail           557   15  127  135  136  144            20:16.3  5:46.6
 20 Cary-Grove              580   76  111  123  132  138  141  143  19:44.9  2:46.6
 21 Prairie Ridge           587   92  106  119  133  137  139  145  19:41.6  2:23.9

Incomplete Teams: Streamwood

Individuals
              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
 2527     1     1  Charlie Mc Lawhorn, So     16:10.2    Lyons Township       
 2766     2     2  Blake Deger, So            16:12.9    New Trier            
 3049     3     3  Andres Perez, So           16:19.5    Waubonsie Valley     
 3111     4     4  Andrew Colina, So          16:22.2    Wheat Warrenville So 
 2704     5     5  Samir Hussain, So          16:27.8    Naperville Central   
 2449     6     6  Jack Albright, So          16:30.5    Lyons Township       
 3063     7     7  Jacob Tukker, So           16:32.4    Waubonsie Valley     
 2734     8     8  Kyle Rose, Fr              16:37.7    Naperville Central   
 2674     9     9  Samuel Barnard, Fr         16:38.3    Naperville Central   
 2807    10    10  Trent Anderson, Fr         16:40.2    Sandburg             
 2482    11    11  Finn Gallagher, So         16:42.1    Lyons Township       
 2852    12    12  Ibrahim Tineh, Fr          16:52.6    Sandburg             
 2423    13    13  Alan Menninger, So         16:52.8    Jones College Prep   
 2459    14    14  Hayden Constas, So         16:52.9    Lyons Township       
 2154    15    15  Alex Martinez, So          16:53.7    Addison Trail        
 2572    16    16  Niraj Abraham, So          16:53.9    Marmion Academy      
 2418    17    17  Daniel Leonard, Fr         16:56.7    Jones College Prep   
 3112    18    18  Samuel Cruz, Fr            16:57.9    Wheat Warrenville So 
 2697    19    19  Ryan Gewin, So             16:59.5    Naperville Central   
 2292    20    20  Daniel Gallegos, So        17:00.3    Glenbard North       
 2442    21    21  Ethan Sterling, So         17:01.1    Jones College Prep   
 2822    22    22  Owen Harty, So             17:02.9    Sandburg             
 2668    23    23  Sam Urbon, Fr              17:03.7    Metea Valley         
 2433    24    24  Jayden Reyes, Fr           17:04.4    Jones College Prep   
 3138    25    25  James Podell, So           17:08.5    Wheat Warrenville So 
 3149    26    26  Nathan Virginelli, Fr      17:09.4    Wheat Warrenville So 
 2458    27    27  Aidan Collins, Fr          17:09.5    Lyons Township       
 2946    28    28  Memphis Patterson, So      17:11.2    St. Charles East     
 2330    29    29  Hudson Fisher, Fr          17:12.0    Huntley              
 2726    30    30  Luke Noren, Fr             17:12.3    Naperville Central   
 2948    31    31  Ethan Piercy, So           17:15.9    St. Charles East     
 2920    32    32  Mitch Garcia, Fr           17:17.1    St. Charles East     
 2547    33    33  Niklas Polonowski, Fr      17:18.9    Lyons Township       
 2531    34    34  Jack Meyers, Fr            17:21.9    Lyons Township       
 3152    35    35  Luke Yonker, Fr            17:25.3    Wheat Warrenville So 
 2253    36    36  Brady Ahern, So            17:26.5    Geneva               
 2431    37    37  Alexander Papadopoulos, So 17:28.5    Jones College Prep   
 2756    38    38  Hudson Warnes, Fr          17:29.5    Naperville Central   
 2631    39    39  Owen Bosworth, So          17:32.3    Metea Valley         
 2996    40    40  Ryle Traub, So             17:34.7    St. Charles North    
 2779    41    41  Jack Moran, So             17:37.0    New Trier            
 2272    42    42  Jack Kuehl, Fr             17:37.4    Geneva               
 2185    43    43  Adam Miller, Fr            17:37.9    Batavia              
 2819    44    44  Jackson Fornek, So         17:39.4    Sandburg             
 2772    45    45  Tamar Frydman, So          17:40.1    New Trier            
 2950    46    46  Lexton Rockwell, Fr        17:40.4    St. Charles East     
 2278    47    47  Anthony Ross, Fr           17:41.7    Geneva               
 3108    48    48  Nathan Banowetz, Fr        17:42.6    Wheat Warrenville So 
 3121    49    49  Caleb Hatzinger, Fr        17:43.3    Wheat Warrenville So 
 2757    50    50  Jack Warnes, Fr            17:43.8    Naperville Central   
 2420    51    51  Sam Mc Cain, So            17:45.4    Jones College Prep   
 2276    52    52  David Roeder, Fr           17:45.6    Geneva               
 2308    53    53  Om Patel, So               17:46.3    Glenbard North       
 2849    54    54  Justin Small, So           17:46.6    Sandburg             
 3037    55    55  Gavin Ebenezer, Fr         17:46.9    Waubonsie Valley     
 2421    56    56  Esteban Medina, Fr         17:47.3    Jones College Prep   
 2171    57    57  Alexander Ebel, Fr         17:47.5    Batavia              
 2817    58    58  Oliver Durkin, So          17:48.5    Sandburg             
 2673    59        Ted Andersen, Fr           17:50.8    Naperville Central   
 2424    60        Sam Mortensen, Fr          17:53.0    Jones College Prep   
 2222    61    59  Brandon Massman, So        17:53.2    Belvidere North      
 3120    62        Mark Hasbrouck, So         17:56.7    Wheat Warrenville So 
 2750    63        Jackson Tucker, Fr         17:58.4    Naperville Central   
 2657    64    60  Haricharan Musunuri, So    17:58.7    Metea Valley         
 2768    65    61  Nick Falk, So              17:59.0    New Trier            
 2901    66    62  Andrew Strama, Fr          17:59.7    South Elgin          
 2994    67    63  Alex Stone, So             18:00.3    St. Charles North    
 2186    68    64  Anders Nyland, So          18:00.7    Batavia              
 3134    69        Colin Nelson, Fr           18:01.0    Wheat Warrenville So 
 2612    70    65  Jack Schokora, So          18:02.4    Marmion Academy      
 2348    71    66  Malakhi Zalud, So          18:02.8    Huntley              
 2888    72    67  Shlok Patel, So            18:03.2    South Elgin          
 2184    73    68  Jack Mc Cormick, Fr        18:03.6    Batavia              
 2649    74    69  Benjamin Lamsma, So        18:05.4    Metea Valley         
 2229    75    70  Luke Smith, So             18:06.0    Belvidere North      
 2230    76    71  Zach Stegman, So           18:07.0    Belvidere North      
 2286    77    72  Tyler Craig, So            18:07.7    Glenbard North       
 2667    78    73  Alexander Trimeloni, Fr    18:08.7    Metea Valley         
 2356    79    74  Aidan De Muth, Fr          18:08.8    Jacobs               
 2316    80    75  Conner Sisco, Fr           18:10.4    Glenbard North       
 2232    81    76  Jose Briseno, So           18:13.9    Cary-Grove           
 2400    82    77  Julian Van Antwerp, Fr     18:15.8    Jacobs               
 2163    83    78  Jacob Anderson, Fr         18:17.1    Batavia              
 2923    84    79  Gabriel Im, Fr             18:17.9    St. Charles East     
 2408    85        Dev Dassani, Fr            18:18.6    Jones College Prep   
 2951    86    80  Christopher Schero, So     18:20.2    St. Charles East     
 2998    87    81  Robert Vavra, So           18:22.2    St. Charles North    
 2730    88        Nick Prokopec, Fr          18:22.5    Naperville Central   
 2927    89    82  Liam King, Fr              18:23.1    St. Charles East     
 2732    90        Andrew Rhodes, So          18:24.2    Naperville Central   
 2438    91        Joseph Scalise, So         18:25.2    Jones College Prep   
 2285    92    83  Logan Alwan, Fr            18:26.1    Glenbard North       
 2764    93    84  George Cahill, So          18:26.2    New Trier            
 3014    94        Uvaldo Ramirez, So         18:28.2    Streamwood           
 2361    95    85  Reid Hinthorne, So         18:29.3    Jacobs               
 2738    96        Ethan Segvich, So          18:30.0    Naperville Central   
 2370    97    86  Adam Lakeman, Fr           18:30.2    Jacobs               
 2213    98    87  Orlando Hernandez, Fr      18:30.3    Belvidere North      
 2786    99    88  Ben Tairy, So              18:31.0    New Trier            
 2676   100        Nicholas Burgher, So       18:31.9    Naperville Central   
 2983   101    89  Zayne Luteyn, So           18:33.4    St. Charles North    
 2283   102    90  Caleb Walton, Fr           18:34.7    Geneva               
 2777   103    91  Roger Li, So               18:36.2    New Trier            
 2798   104    92  Ian Mahon, Fr              18:36.5    Prairie Ridge        
 2965   105    93  Connor Chen, Fr            18:37.1    St. Charles North    
 2705   106        Timmy Janssen, Fr          18:38.6    Naperville Central   
 2265   107    94  Adam Drexler, So           18:39.5    Geneva               
 2334   108    95  Bret Graunke, Fr           18:40.5    Huntley              
 2349   109    96  Owen Zimmerman, So         18:43.6    Huntley              
 2746   110        Joseph Thomas, Fr          18:45.1    Naperville Central   
 2374   111    97  Eli Marszalek, So          18:45.1    Jacobs               
 2874   112    98  Sean Harvey, Sr            18:45.5    South Elgin          
 2205   113    99  Nic Bourgault, So          18:45.6    Belvidere North      
 2689   114        Tommy Engels, Fr           18:45.9    Naperville Central   
 2266   115   100  Anthony Graske, Fr         18:48.2    Geneva               
 2683   116        Seth Deegan, So            18:51.3    Naperville Central   
 2720   117        Andrew Marrero, So         18:51.7    Naperville Central   
 2262   118        Jon D Andrea, Fr           18:52.9    Geneva               
 2195   119   101  Evan Rudek, So             18:53.5    Batavia              
 2986   120   102  John Otto, So              18:53.5    St. Charles North    
 2992   121   103  Quinn Sookswat, So         18:53.9    St. Charles North    
 2189   122   104  Benjamin Pelech, Fr        18:53.9    Batavia              
 2830   123   105  Will Kupczyk, So           18:54.4    Sandburg             
 2789   124   106  Aidan Gilleland, So        18:55.7    Prairie Ridge        
 2270   125        Evan Kirby, Fr             18:55.8    Geneva               
 2717   126        Aiden Lu, Fr               18:56.6    Naperville Central   
 2681   127        Thomas Cox, Fr             18:56.7    Naperville Central   
 2884   128   107  Andrew Owens, So           18:57.3    South Elgin          
 2851   129        Jack Strolia, Fr           18:58.0    Sandburg             
 2594   130   108  Justin Harron, So          18:59.9    Marmion Academy      
 2891   131   109  Azambir Randhawa, So       19:02.8    South Elgin          
 2862   132   110  Matthew Brown, Fr          19:03.6    South Elgin          
 2855   133        Jonathon Vales, So         19:08.9    Sandburg             
 3116   134        Carson Fenne, Fr           19:11.3    Wheat Warrenville So 
 2701   135        Henry Heller, So           19:12.8    Naperville Central   
 2238   136   111  Connor Elbert, So          19:13.6    Cary-Grove           
 2971   137        Zachary Glaser, So         19:13.8    St. Charles North    
 2577   138   112  Nico Carrera, So           19:14.9    Marmion Academy      
 2618   139   113  Jackson Steele, So         19:16.0    Marmion Academy      
 2384   140   114  Zachary Putnam, Fr         19:16.8    Jacobs               
 2391   141   115  Ryan Semerjian, Fr         19:17.4    Jacobs               
 3123   142        Peyton Hecht, Fr           19:18.5    Wheat Warrenville So 
 3061   143   116  Parth Thakkar, Fr          19:18.6    Waubonsie Valley     
 2369   144        Mason Kolehmainen, So      19:19.2    Jacobs               
 2921   145        George Holm, So            19:20.2    St. Charles East     
 2336   146   117  Ben Keaty, So              19:20.4    Huntley              
 2426   147        Caleb Nelson, So           19:21.4    Jones College Prep   
 2902   148   118  Joshua Taylor, Fr          19:21.8    South Elgin          
 2735   149        Joseph Saviano, So         19:22.3    Naperville Central   
 2793   150   119  Cameron Killam, So         19:26.7    Prairie Ridge        
 2831   151        Nick Kut, So               19:28.2    Sandburg             
 2931   152        Benjamin Leidig, Fr        19:28.4    St. Charles East     
 2677   153        Jack Campbell, Fr          19:28.5    Naperville Central   
 2302   154   120  Luke Moran, Fr             19:29.1    Glenbard North       
 2829   155        Adam Kronenberger, Fr      19:32.8    Sandburg             
 2630   156   121  Lucas Black, So            19:34.3    Metea Valley         
 2989   157        Giuseppe (Joey) Santoro, So
                                             19:36.0    St. Charles North    
 2366   158        J J Kaketsis, So           19:36.1    Jacobs               
 2193   159        Adam Rousseau, Fr          19:37.4    Batavia              
 2267   160        Tyler Gross, So            19:38.2    Geneva               
 2722   161        Graham Mc Aninch, So       19:38.4    Naperville Central   
 2377   162        Ryan Myers, Fr             19:38.4    Jacobs               
 2743   163        Andrew Springer, Fr        19:39.6    Naperville Central   
 2828   164        Tim Kircher, So            19:41.2    Sandburg             
 2745   165        Ethan Tayba, Fr            19:41.7    Naperville Central   
 3141   166        Aidan Rouse, Fr            19:41.7    Wheat Warrenville So 
 2982   167        Michael Lillie, Fr         19:41.8    St. Charles North    
 2338   168   122  Andrew Larson, Fr          19:43.3    Huntley              
 2275   169        Matt Ratliff, So           19:44.6    Geneva               
 2962   170        Jack Barton, So            19:45.2    St. Charles North    
 2747   171        Chungtai Tian, Fr          19:45.4    Naperville Central   
 2922   172        Joshua Hoske, So           19:45.6    St. Charles East     
 2443   173        Henry Wallace, So          19:45.9    Jones College Prep   
 2166   174        Jesse Balogh, Fr           19:47.9    Batavia              
 2248   175   123  Liam Simons, So            19:48.6    Cary-Grove           
 3051   176   124  Dev Ramireddy, So          19:49.3    Waubonsie Valley     
 2614   177   125  Ben Seykora, Fr            19:49.9    Marmion Academy      
 3153   178        Owen Zeitler, So           19:50.1    Wheat Warrenville So 
 2333   179   126  Ty Goodrich, Fr            19:52.7    Huntley              
 2976   180        Michael Kerzman, So        19:54.2    St. Charles North    
 3136   181        Cole Peaslee, So           19:56.1    Wheat Warrenville So 
 2164   182        Andrew Arguello, Fr        19:57.6    Batavia              
 3151   183        Joshua Winchell, So        19:58.6    Wheat Warrenville So 
 2911   184        Brendan Chappel, So        19:59.1    St. Charles East     
 2169   185        Drew Cafaro, Fr            19:59.7    Batavia              
 2157   186   127  Max Ojeda, So              20:01.8    Addison Trail        
 2812   187        Sebastian Caballero, Fr    20:01.8    Sandburg             
 2643   188   128  Varshith Kasireddy, Fr     20:02.4    Metea Valley         
 2600   189   129  Edmund Koch, So            20:02.9    Marmion Academy      
 2297   190   130  Robert Lubas, Fr           20:04.0    Glenbard North       
 2327   191        Kean Fialek, So            20:05.9    Huntley              
 2928   192        Andrew Komerska, Fr        20:05.9    St. Charles East     
 2341   193        Gabe Risner, So            20:07.3    Huntley              
 2329   194        Michael Figueroa, So       20:09.1    Huntley              
 2724   195        Alex Montchik, Fr          20:10.6    Naperville Central   
 2271   196        Owen Kroyer, So            20:11.4    Geneva               
 2690   197        Nicholas Erazo, Fr         20:12.8    Naperville Central   
 2394   198        Brendan Sweet, Fr          20:17.8    Jacobs               
 2889   199        Jayden Pineda, Fr          20:18.2    South Elgin          
 3033   200   131  Rajaan Chokkalingam, Fr    20:20.3    Waubonsie Valley     
 2309   201        Shiv Patel, Fr             20:21.5    Glenbard North       
 2846   202        Arvind Sandhu, So          20:21.8    Sandburg             
 2688   203        Ryan Eck, So               20:21.9    Naperville Central   
 2637   204        Sebastian Duchatellier, Fr 20:22.4    Metea Valley         
 3117   205        Luciano Garceau, Fr        20:22.8    Wheat Warrenville So 
 2728   206        Josh Olson, So             20:23.1    Naperville Central   
 2871   207        Cameron Hart, So           20:23.2    South Elgin          
 2699   208        Omair Hassan, Fr           20:25.3    Naperville Central   
 2429   209        Matthew Ostry, Fr          20:26.0    Jones College Prep   
 2445   210        Shammai Winitzer, Fr       20:26.3    Jones College Prep   
 2439   211        Benjamin Schwan, So        20:27.9    Jones College Prep   
 2243   212   132  Lucas Kascher, So          20:28.1    Cary-Grove           
 2378   213        James O Connor, Fr         20:28.6    Jacobs               
 2799   214   133  Ryan Mangin, So            20:28.8    Prairie Ridge        
 2936   215        Samuel Machek, So          20:29.4    St. Charles East     
 2589   216        Lucas Fischer, Fr          20:30.6    Marmion Academy      
 2410   217        Michael Devlin, Fr         20:31.0    Jones College Prep   
 2894   218        Andy Rosete, Fr            20:33.1    South Elgin          
 2863   219        Harry Carr, Fr             20:33.9    South Elgin          
 2682   220        Lucas De La Cruz, Fr       20:34.0    Naperville Central   
 2440   221        Andrew Soman, So           20:34.9    Jones College Prep   
 2725   222        Daniel Mullin, Fr          20:35.5    Naperville Central   
 2865   223        Jackson Croft, So          20:37.7    South Elgin          
 2739   224        Daniel Seybert, Fr         20:37.9    Naperville Central   
 2713   225        Kurtis Lee, So             20:38.3    Naperville Central   
 2842   226        Nate Peters, So            20:39.2    Sandburg             
 2401   227        Ryan Waddell, Fr           20:40.5    Jacobs               
 2201   228   134  Brian Ackerman, So         20:43.2    Belvidere North      
 2428   229        Patrick O Connor, Fr       20:44.5    Jones College Prep   
 2315   230        Brandon Sisco, So          20:52.3    Glenbard North       
 2145   231   135  Morri Bernardo, So         20:52.8    Addison Trail        
 2150   232   136  Daniel Guerrero, So        20:53.1    Addison Trail        
 2170   233        Anthony Costa, Fr          20:54.1    Batavia              
 2579   234        William Cespedes, Fr       20:54.9    Marmion Academy      
 2813   235        Nick Charles, Fr           20:56.9    Sandburg             
 2833   236        Matteo Lugo, Fr            20:58.6    Sandburg             
 2787   237   137  Roberto Cardenas, Fr       21:00.3    Prairie Ridge        
 2236   238   138  Benjamin Carmody, Fr       21:00.5    Cary-Grove           
 2802   239   139  Richard Slaughter, Fr      21:01.4    Prairie Ridge        
 2841   240        Jack Nicholas, Fr          21:01.5    Sandburg             
 2915   241        Ethan Cortez, Fr           21:02.8    St. Charles East     
 2919   242        Jaden Fuscone, So          21:03.2    St. Charles East     
 2215   243   140  Nolan Hyser, Fr            21:03.5    Belvidere North      
 3016   244        Fabian Rodriguez, So       21:06.8    Streamwood           
 2244   245   141  Nathan Pechotta, Fr        21:08.7    Cary-Grove           
 2954   246        Ryan Sponzilli, Fr         21:09.7    St. Charles East     
 2187   247        Ben Oberbeck, Fr           21:10.1    Batavia              
 2304   248        Christopher Pagan, So      21:12.2    Glenbard North       
 2648   249        Karthik Kumar, Fr          21:12.4    Metea Valley         
 2303   250        Owen Nicholson, Fr         21:13.4    Glenbard North       
 2332   251        Ronald Gallano, Fr         21:14.2    Huntley              
 2836   252        Ben Meyer, So              21:14.5    Sandburg             
 2603   253        Matt Lazcano, So           21:15.4    Marmion Academy      
 2320   254        Jovani Trejo, Fr           21:16.0    Glenbard North       
 3000   255        Colin Weiss, So            21:18.5    St. Charles North    
 2875   256        Aidan Hurst, Fr            21:20.1    South Elgin          
 3062   257   142  Johnathon Treunaft, Fr     21:22.5    Waubonsie Valley     
 2729   258        Caden Overstreet, Fr       21:23.2    Naperville Central   
 3066   259        Maio Zhu, So               21:29.6    Waubonsie Valley     
 2644   260        Zaid Kazmi, Fr             21:29.7    Metea Valley         
 2342   261        Ben Rocks, Fr              21:30.6    Huntley              
 3110   262        Samuel Borrero, Fr         21:31.9    Wheat Warrenville So 
 2827   263        Seth Judd, Fr              21:32.8    Sandburg             
 2727   264        Declan O Donovan, Fr       21:33.6    Naperville Central   
 2358   265        Logan Farley, So           21:33.9    Jacobs               
 2981   266        Benjamin Larson, So        21:36.1    St. Charles North    
 2718   267        Jake Madonia, Fr           21:37.1    Naperville Central   
 2351   268        Cameron Behrendt, So       21:38.5    Jacobs               
 2857   269        Cooper Amadei, So          21:38.7    South Elgin          
 2588   270        Aidan Fergus, Fr           21:40.7    Marmion Academy      
 2979   271        Matthew Kuryla, Fr         21:42.1    St. Charles North    
 2887   272        Ravi Patel, So             21:43.3    South Elgin          
 2826   273        Dan Jarosz, Fr             21:44.0    Sandburg             
 2707   274        Erik Jones, So             21:52.6    Naperville Central   
 3023   275        Philip Adams, Fr           21:58.2    Waubonsie Valley     
 2599   276        Henry Junge, Fr            21:58.6    Marmion Academy      
 2606   277        Ben Mehalic, So            21:58.6    Marmion Academy      
 2990   278        Ian Simon, Fr              22:03.4    St. Charles North    
 2869   279        Zachary Goritz, Fr         22:04.1    South Elgin          
 2848   280        Bobby Skrocki, So          22:04.2    Sandburg             
 2252   281   143  Anthony Zamudio, Fr        22:05.5    Cary-Grove           
 2246   282        Andrew Roth, So            22:05.7    Cary-Grove           
 2970   283        Sam Ferguson, Fr           22:08.8    St. Charles North    
 3007   284        Mark Lara, Fr              22:09.5    Streamwood           
 2749   285        William Tong, So           22:11.8    Naperville Central   
 3067   286        Xin Zhu, So                22:13.9    Waubonsie Valley     
 2317   287        Jack Tamkin, Fr            22:14.9    Glenbard North       
 3135   288        Kelvin Nguyen, Fr          22:15.8    Wheat Warrenville So 
 2968   289        Kyle Deaton, Fr            22:20.6    St. Charles North    
 2940   290        Caleb Mercado, Fr          22:27.1    St. Charles East     
 2703   291        Jeffrey Huang, So          22:29.3    Naperville Central   
 2850   292        Brad Spinella, Fr          22:31.4    Sandburg             
 2883   293        Noah Miulli, Fr            22:36.9    South Elgin          
 2160   294   144  Isaac Silva, So            22:40.2    Addison Trail        
 2700   295        Jacob Heidler, So          22:42.5    Naperville Central   
 2641   296        Kiernan Hickey, Fr         22:42.8    Metea Valley         
 3034   297        Andy Correa, Fr            22:43.3    Waubonsie Valley     
 2987   298        Tayven Potdar, Fr          22:43.4    St. Charles North    
 2314   299        Garrett Sill, Fr           22:46.4    Glenbard North       
 3042   300        Lucas Mathews, Fr          22:47.3    Waubonsie Valley     
 3124   301        Joshua Hennings, So        22:53.8    Wheat Warrenville So 
 3046   302        Madhava Nallamilli, Fr     23:06.7    Waubonsie Valley     
 2298   303        Dev Makwana, Fr            23:07.9    Glenbard North       
 3053   304        Aryan Sapre, Fr            23:08.0    Waubonsie Valley     
 2263   305        Ben De Marco, So           23:08.7    Geneva               
 2598   306        Ryan Jones, Fr             23:16.0    Marmion Academy      
 2398   307        Trent Trella, Fr           23:18.0    Jacobs               
 3038   308        Lucas Fu, Fr               23:18.4    Waubonsie Valley     
 2593   309        Andrew Haddad, So          23:19.2    Marmion Academy      
 2825   310        Cody Heuer, Fr             23:20.3    Sandburg             
 2788   311   145  Elliott Carlino, Fr        23:28.8    Prairie Ridge        
 2877   312        Colin Kamberis, So         23:32.2    South Elgin          
 3052   313        Samar Sannareddy, Fr       23:33.7    Waubonsie Valley     
 2321   314        Ethan Witteck, Fr          23:34.3    Glenbard North       
 3128   315        Noah Kostro, Fr            23:37.7    Wheat Warrenville So 
 3044   316        Mitchell Mertes, Fr        23:39.4    Waubonsie Valley     
 2306   317        Ayush Patel, So            23:40.0    Glenbard North       
 2818   318        Emerson Farley, Fr         23:40.3    Sandburg             
 2840   319        Anthony Murphy, So         23:42.3    Sandburg             
 2893   320        Erik Romo, Fr              23:42.4    South Elgin          
 2938   321        Joshua Mc Gill, Fr         23:43.2    St. Charles East     
 2810   322        Andrew Barrera, So         23:43.3    Sandburg             
 2331   323        Danny Fitte, Fr            23:44.2    Huntley              
 2436   324        Drew Rosenberg, Fr         23:45.8    Jones College Prep   
 2758   325        Mason Wickmann, Fr         23:49.0    Naperville Central   
 2917   326        Samuel Evangelista, Fr     23:51.4    St. Charles East     
 3132   327        Ethan Montanez, Fr         23:53.5    Wheat Warrenville So 
 2702   328        Dawson Henson, So          23:55.8    Naperville Central   
 2880   329        Matthew Liang, So          23:59.8    South Elgin          
 2295   330        Brian Kozlowski, So        24:01.1    Glenbard North       
 2328   331        Tyler Fialek, So           24:05.5    Huntley              
 2268   332        Justin Huynh, Fr           24:08.8    Geneva               
 2288   333        Ahmed Farooqui, Fr         24:09.1    Glenbard North       
 3068   334        Yan Zhu, So                24:28.2    Waubonsie Valley     
 2867   335        Alexander Gilbert, So      24:28.3    South Elgin          
 2616   336        Nathan Smogur, So          24:34.7    Marmion Academy      
 3031   337        Nate Boubal, Fr            24:46.7    Waubonsie Valley     
 2627   338        Max Berglind, So           25:03.1    Metea Valley         
 3017   339        Emanuel Rubalcaba, So      25:06.9    Streamwood           
 2881   340        Angel Lopez, Fr            25:06.9    South Elgin          
 2908   341        Sam Biscof, Fr             25:23.0    St. Charles East     
 2808   342        Josiah Aro, Fr             25:25.6    Sandburg             
 2900   343        Kevin Sibrian, Fr          25:29.8    South Elgin          
 2751   344        Braeden Umfress, Fr        25:39.9    Naperville Central   
 2602   345        Peter Kruce, So            25:47.5    Marmion Academy      
 2642   346        Kabir Jain, Fr             26:11.2    Metea Valley         
 2930   347        Harrison Kropp, Fr         26:23.6    St. Charles East     
 2601   348        Jimmy Kosmach, Fr          26:31.9    Marmion Academy      
 3143   349        Peter Schmerold, So        26:33.0    Wheat Warrenville So 
 2859   350        Nicholas Beaton, So        26:37.9    South Elgin          
 2287   351        Colin Deans, So            26:51.0    Glenbard North       
 3054   352        Shlok Shah, Fr             27:18.4    Waubonsie Valley     
 2897   353        Samuel Sancho, Fr          29:36.1    South Elgin          
 2313   354        Himal Shah, Fr             29:45.8    Glenbard North