St. Charles North Invitational - Open Boys

at Leroy Oakes Forest Preserve - St. Charles, IL

October 5, 2019

55 degrees, cloudy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Wheat Warrenville So     20    1    2    4    6    7   12   17  16:42.7  0:35.2
  2 Naperville Central       55    3    9   11   14   18   21   23  17:02.7  0:30.1
  3 Waubonsie Valley         88    5    8   19   25   31   38   58  17:15.5  0:54.0
  4 Lyons Township           89   10   15   16   22   26   27   28  17:14.6  0:21.1
  5 Jones College Prep      164   13   20   33   35   63   69   73  17:50.3  1:49.5
  6 Marmion Academy         198   24   30   39   51   54   68   75  18:05.6  1:15.6
  7 St. Charles East        206   32   34   43   48   49   62   84  18:10.9  0:41.3
  8 Batavia                 247   42   46   47   55   57   91  105  18:29.8  0:31.1
  9 Cary-Grove              252   36   37   45   60   74   77   87  18:29.7  1:09.9
 10 Metea Valley            271   40   44   59   61   67   85   86  18:39.6  0:50.0
 11 St. Charles North       280   29   41   64   70   76   78   81  18:36.5  1:42.3
 12 Belvidere North         357   53   56   66   88   94  115  118  19:15.2  1:30.3
 13 South Elgin             369   52   65   79   80   93  102  108  19:14.1  1:27.8
 14 Jacobs                  448   71   72   98  100  107  111  117  19:59.4  1:49.4
 15 Huntley                 476   50   89   96  119  122            20:58.3  5:10.4
 16 Glenbard North          478   82   90   95   99  112  114  116  20:19.4  2:29.0
 17 West Aurora             497   92   97  101  103  104  110  113  20:29.4  0:51.5
 18 Addison Trail           539   83  106  109  120  121  123       21:47.0  4:13.6

Incomplete Teams: Geneva, Prairie Ridge, Sandburg

Individuals
              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
 3140     1     1  Carson Rewiski, Jr         16:22.0    Wheat Warrenville So 
 3130     2     2  Matt Lifka, Jr             16:33.8    Wheat Warrenville So 
 2835     3        Ian Mc Grath, Sr           16:42.0    Sandburg             
 2741     4     3  Benjamin Smith, Jr         16:45.5    Naperville Central   
 2823     5        Indy Hauter, Jr            16:46.1    Sandburg             
 3119     6     4  Gabriel Ham, Jr            16:46.5    Wheat Warrenville So 
 3055     7     5  Nate Sheppard, Sr          16:51.4    Waubonsie Valley     
 3142     8     6  Charlie Sanders, Jr        16:54.0    Wheat Warrenville So 
 3118     9     7  Alex Gazarek, Jr           16:57.2    Wheat Warrenville So 
 3057    10     8  Daniel Sprout, Jr          16:59.4    Waubonsie Valley     
 2721    11     9  Philip Marrero, Jr         16:59.5    Naperville Central   
 2528    12    10  Charlie Mc Mahon, Jr       17:04.6    Lyons Township       
 2708    13    11  Patrick Julian, Sr         17:04.8    Naperville Central   
 3115    14    12  Rowan Fahey, Jr            17:05.4    Wheat Warrenville So 
 2432    15    13  Joaquin Ramirez, Sr        17:07.1    Jones College Prep   
 2752    16    14  Paul Villasenor, So        17:08.3    Naperville Central   
 2523    17    15  Michael Mc Dermott, Jr     17:10.0    Lyons Township       
 2282    18        Xander Thomson, Sr         17:10.4    Geneva               
 2525    19    16  Matt Mc Govern, Fr         17:12.9    Lyons Township       
 3113    20    17  Matt Dale, Jr              17:13.6    Wheat Warrenville So 
 2696    21    18  Stelios Gerousis, Jr       17:15.6    Naperville Central   
 3030    22    19  Josh Bormann, Jr           17:16.8    Waubonsie Valley     
 2444    23    20  Leor Weber, Sr             17:17.9    Jones College Prep   
 2687    24    21  Hunter Dye, Jr             17:18.4    Naperville Central   
 2465    25    22  George Daker, Jr           17:20.1    Lyons Township       
 2754    26    23  Alan Wandke, Sr            17:20.1    Naperville Central   
 2590    27    24  Joe Fuchser, Jr            17:23.5    Marmion Academy      
 2693    28        Ryan Fredericks, Jr        17:24.2    Naperville Central   
 3059    29    25  Joey Sweeney, Jr           17:24.6    Waubonsie Valley     
 2526    30    26  Ryan Mc Guire, Sr          17:25.6    Lyons Township       
 2476    31    27  Michael Ferrell, Fr        17:28.0    Lyons Township       
 2474    32    28  Alex Fergestad, Jr         17:30.1    Lyons Township       
 2999    33    29  Scott Wagner, Sr           17:30.3    St. Charles North    
 2450    34        Luke Armstrong, Sr         17:32.5    Lyons Township       
 2715    35        Sean Li, Sr                17:33.5    Naperville Central   
 2694    36        Collin Freese, Jr          17:35.1    Naperville Central   
 2540    37        Dylan Nelson, Fr           17:36.6    Lyons Township       
 2550    38        Xavier Rios, Jr            17:38.3    Lyons Township       
 2516    39        Teddy Lynch, Jr            17:40.9    Lyons Township       
 2488    40        Christian Hagn, Sr         17:41.8    Lyons Township       
 2522    41        John Mc Carty, Jr          17:42.6    Lyons Township       
 2574    42    30  Ryan Bennett, Jr           17:43.8    Marmion Academy      
 3035    43    31  Lee Costello, Sr           17:45.3    Waubonsie Valley     
 2916    44    32  Tommy Edgar, Sr            17:46.4    St. Charles East     
 2755    45        Christopher Wang, Jr       17:46.9    Naperville Central   
 2255    46        Aaron Beck, Sr             17:47.7    Geneva               
 2422    47    33  Jason Mei, Sr              17:50.3    Jones College Prep   
 2461    48        Teddy Coyne, Fr            17:52.7    Lyons Township       
 2457    49        Lex Cleveland, So          17:55.3    Lyons Township       
 2510    50        Henry Lange, Sr            17:56.6    Lyons Township       
 2929    51    34  Jack Kostas, Jr            17:57.8    St. Charles East     
 2759    52        Alec Williamson, Jr        17:58.6    Naperville Central   
 2446    53    35  Ned Wojcik, Jr             17:59.8    Jones College Prep   
 2251    54    36  Thomas Wozniak, So         18:01.1    Cary-Grove           
 2711    55        Jason Kennedy, Sr          18:01.8    Naperville Central   
 2249    56    37  Titus Simpson, Sr          18:01.9    Cary-Grove           
 3040    57    38  Pat Kearney, Jr            18:02.8    Waubonsie Valley     
 2464    58        Michael Dahl, Sr           18:04.6    Lyons Township       
 3129    59        Ryan Lahey, Jr             18:05.3    Wheat Warrenville So 
 2607    60    39  Ben Okolita, Sr            18:10.0    Marmion Academy      
 2628    61    40  Braden Bernas, Sr          18:12.0    Metea Valley         
 2477    62        Kyle Findley, So           18:12.4    Lyons Township       
 2538    63        Sean Mulcrone, Jr          18:12.5    Lyons Township       
 2977    64    41  Drew King, Sr              18:14.2    St. Charles North    
 2519    65        Benjamin Mathis, Sr        18:15.5    Lyons Township       
 2182    66    42  Xander Lundblad, Sr        18:15.9    Batavia              
 2939    67    43  Gaincarlo Melone, Jr       18:17.3    St. Charles East     
 2662    68    44  Milind Sagaram, Jr         18:18.5    Metea Valley         
 2505    69        Emil Kosic, Jr             18:19.0    Lyons Township       
 2237    70    45  Eric Christensen, Sr       18:21.6    Cary-Grove           
 2198    71    46  Kevin Silbernagel, Jr      18:22.6    Batavia              
 2200    72    47  Hayden Zuza, Jr            18:23.3    Batavia              
 2498    73        Connor Kachmarik, Fr       18:23.4    Lyons Township       
 2456    74        Jack Carolan, Sr           18:24.4    Lyons Township       
 2910    75    48  Ian Burmeister, Sr         18:25.5    St. Charles East     
 2501    76        Aidan Kelly, Sr            18:26.2    Lyons Township       
 2518    77        Matthew Marczuk, So        18:26.3    Lyons Township       
 2956    78    49  Aidan Szuch, Jr            18:27.6    St. Charles East     
 2811    79        Brian Bush, Jr             18:28.5    Sandburg             
 2339    80    50  Blake Nasternak, Jr        18:28.6    Huntley              
 2504    81        David Kopp, Sr             18:29.0    Lyons Township       
 2584    82    51  Tommy Conroy, Sr           18:31.6    Marmion Academy      
 2895    83    52  Casper Run, Jr             18:33.3    South Elgin          
 2210    84    53  Solomon Foley, Jr          18:33.7    Belvidere North      
 2487    85        Ruben Guevara, Fr          18:34.5    Lyons Township       
 2511    86        Aidan Lee, So              18:35.4    Lyons Township       
 2609    87    54  Mikey Rauch, Jr            18:39.1    Marmion Academy      
 2177    88    55  Dylan Knanishu, Jr         18:40.4    Batavia              
 2515    89        Matthew Lynch, So          18:41.4    Lyons Township       
 2555    90        Adam Rudofski, Jr          18:44.3    Lyons Township       
 2212    91    56  Jesus Hernandez, Sr        18:44.9    Belvidere North      
 2469    92        Max Dike, Jr               18:45.5    Lyons Township       
 2167    93    57  Jeremy Baumann, Jr         18:47.0    Batavia              
 2497    94        Patrick Jesse, So          18:47.2    Lyons Township       
 2478    95        Henry Fink, Fr             18:47.8    Lyons Township       
 3028    96    58  Michael Bellavance, Jr     18:48.1    Waubonsie Valley     
 2541    97        Brandon Ng, Sr             18:50.9    Lyons Township       
 3065    98        David Zdravev, Jr          18:51.6    Waubonsie Valley     
 2629    99    59  Riley Bernas, Sr           18:51.8    Metea Valley         
 2559   100        Nathan Scriba, Jr          18:52.3    Lyons Township       
 2245   101    60  Ethan Rische, Jr           18:53.0    Cary-Grove           
 2669   102    61  Jordan Vargas, Jr          18:53.7    Metea Valley         
 2748   103        Raymond Tong, Sr           18:54.1    Naperville Central   
 2949   104    62  Casey Rich, Jr             18:55.3    St. Charles East     
 2416   105    63  Joshua Lazar, Jr           18:56.5    Jones College Prep   
 2546   106        Robert Pawlowski, So       18:57.3    Lyons Township       
 2554   107        Calum Rogers, Fr           18:57.4    Lyons Township       
 2972   108    64  Darshan Gundala, Jr        18:57.4    St. Charles North    
 2564   109        Cal Symington, Fr          18:58.3    Lyons Township       
 2548   110        Declan Quealy, Fr          18:58.5    Lyons Township       
 2885   111    65  Ohm Patel, Jr              18:58.5    South Elgin          
 2214   112    66  Zander Hodzic, Sr          18:59.2    Belvidere North      
 2638   113    67  Addison Edwards, Jr        19:01.9    Metea Valley         
 2563   114        Vincent Stobart, Fr        19:04.4    Lyons Township       
 2586   115    68  Kyle Di Verde, Sr          19:04.6    Marmion Academy      
 2430   116    69  Alexis Pantoja, Sr         19:06.3    Jones College Prep   
 2471   117        Brendan Dunne, Sr          19:06.9    Lyons Township       
 2502   118        Luke Kelly, Sr             19:06.9    Lyons Township       
 2974   119    70  Jacob Hollar, Sr           19:07.9    St. Charles North    
 2365   120    71  Jack Italiano, Jr          19:08.5    Jacobs               
 2363   121    72  Zaki Husain, Jr            19:08.7    Jacobs               
 2406   122    73  Nicholas Covello, So       19:09.7    Jones College Prep   
 2233   123    74  Daniel Brubacher, Jr       19:10.9    Cary-Grove           
 2605   124    75  Chris Llewellyn, Sr        19:12.3    Marmion Academy      
 2988   125    76  Zeno Ruttens, Jr           19:12.6    St. Charles North    
 2506   126        Kristian Kosic, Jr         19:13.5    Lyons Township       
 2250   127    77  Peter Wallis, Jr           19:14.2    Cary-Grove           
 2463   128        Henry Cremins, Jr          19:14.3    Lyons Township       
 2453   129        Matthew Blouin, Sr         19:15.1    Lyons Township       
 2447   130        Adrian Zamudio, Jr         19:15.5    Jones College Prep   
 2509   131        Zach Labuda, So            19:16.3    Lyons Township       
 2980   132    78  Gus Lackner, Jr            19:16.8    St. Charles North    
 2861   133    79  Ethan Borromeo, Jr         19:17.8    South Elgin          
 2566   134        Quinn Tischler, Sr         19:18.9    Lyons Township       
 2864   135    80  John Chambers, Jr          19:19.7    South Elgin          
 2685   136        Steven Desch, Jr           19:23.1    Naperville Central   
 2963   137    81  Maxley Baxter, Sr          19:23.7    St. Charles North    
 2299   138    82  Jay Makwana, Jr            19:24.4    Glenbard North       
 2490   139        Samuel Harders, Jr         19:24.7    Lyons Township       
 3036   140        Hunter Culberson, Jr       19:25.0    Waubonsie Valley     
 2146   141    83  Jonny Chaidez, Jr          19:25.2    Addison Trail        
 2496   142        Will Houston, Jr           19:25.9    Lyons Township       
 2543   143        Joseph O Connell, Jr       19:27.3    Lyons Township       
 2524   144        Brian Mc Govern, Fr        19:27.8    Lyons Township       
 2947   145    84  Henry Pierce, Sr           19:29.4    St. Charles East     
 2486   146        Aiden Gorman, So           19:30.0    Lyons Township       
 2993   147        Jordan Stanko, Jr          19:30.4    St. Charles North    
 2556   148        Graham Sackley, Fr         19:33.8    Lyons Township       
 2570   149        Evan Vlahakis, Fr          19:35.0    Lyons Township       
 3147   150        Joshua Taylor, Sr          19:35.4    Wheat Warrenville So 
 2512   151        Jake Linesch, Fr           19:37.2    Lyons Township       
 2480   152        Spencer Frech, Jr          19:37.5    Lyons Township       
 2468   153        Jason Di Braccio, So       19:39.0    Lyons Township       
 2666   154    85  Jatin Singh, Jr            19:39.1    Metea Valley         
 2481   155        Jackson Friedman, Jr       19:39.6    Lyons Township       
 2508   156        Peter Kyriazis, Fr         19:40.0    Lyons Township       
 2654   157    86  Nicholas Mika, Jr          19:40.6    Metea Valley         
 2503   158        Tiernan Kelly, So          19:41.2    Lyons Township       
 2967   159        Ryan Custer, Jr            19:42.3    St. Charles North    
 2553   160        Ezekial Rodriguez, Fr      19:43.0    Lyons Township       
 2514   161        Matthew Luxem, Sr          19:43.1    Lyons Township       
 2913   162        Julian Churchill, Jr       19:43.2    St. Charles East     
 2578   163        Dan Cella, Jr              19:44.2    Marmion Academy      
 2404   164        Nikola Bilaver, Jr         19:46.2    Jones College Prep   
 2706   165        Junyoung Jeong, Jr         19:49.2    Naperville Central   
 2247   166    87  Stephen Sheffel, Sr        19:52.0    Cary-Grove           
 2533   167        Richie Mikulecky, So       19:52.3    Lyons Township       
 2535   168        Miguel Montano, Sr         19:52.9    Lyons Township       
 2202   169    88  Noah Anderson, Sr          19:54.1    Belvidere North      
 2532   170        Ryan Middendorf, Sr        19:54.4    Lyons Township       
 2462   171        Tristan Cranny, So         19:54.9    Lyons Township       
 2343   172    89  Shashank Sangireddy, Jr    19:55.4    Huntley              
 2301   173    90  Shiv Makwana, Jr           19:55.5    Glenbard North       
 2491   174        Carson Hart, Sr            19:55.6    Lyons Township       
 2955   175        Elijah Sutton, Fr          19:56.9    St. Charles East     
 2536   176        Kyle Mora, So              19:57.6    Lyons Township       
 2191   177    91  Cameron Reynolds, Jr       19:57.6    Batavia              
 2646   178        Luke Kranz, Jr             19:58.3    Metea Valley         
 2945   179        Jeff Pape, Jr              19:58.6    St. Charles East     
 3076   180    92  Mason Einsiedel, So        20:00.2    West Aurora          
 2899   181    93  Riley Sherman, Jr          20:01.1    South Elgin          
 2568   182        John Townsend, So          20:01.5    Lyons Township       
 2227   183    94  Ben Potter, Sr             20:04.0    Belvidere North      
 2680   184        Kevin Clune, Jr            20:04.8    Naperville Central   
 2300   185    95  Mitul Makwana, Jr          20:06.0    Glenbard North       
 2655   186        Abyan Moiz, Jr             20:06.7    Metea Valley         
 2335   187    96  Ricardo Herrera, Sr        20:07.1    Huntley              
 2650   188        Erik Litwicki, Jr          20:11.3    Metea Valley         
 2663   189        Advik Reddy Sanampudi, Jr  20:11.8    Metea Valley         
 3078   190    97  Alejandro Flores, Fr       20:12.2    West Aurora          
 2521   191        Alex Mc Carty, Fr          20:12.5    Lyons Township       
 2562   192        Ryan Stark, Jr             20:13.3    Lyons Township       
 2396   193    98  Erik Tomson, Jr            20:13.5    Jacobs               
 2520   194        Ian Mayergoyz, Fr          20:13.5    Lyons Township       
 2489   195        Michael Halon, Sr          20:16.7    Lyons Township       
 2801   196        John Ni, Jr                20:17.5    Prairie Ridge        
 2291   197    99  Austin Fulks, Jr           20:17.8    Glenbard North       
 2484   198        Ethan Garcia, So           20:18.3    Lyons Township       
 2513   199        Luis Lopez, So             20:21.3    Lyons Township       
 2451   200        Vincent Barcelona, Fr      20:25.0    Lyons Township       
 2560   201        Jackson Shell, Fr          20:26.6    Lyons Township       
 3150   202        Michael Wagner, Sr         20:27.0    Wheat Warrenville So 
 2933   203        Brian Lingard, Sr          20:28.0    St. Charles East     
 2529   204        Sean Mc Neela, Fr          20:28.1    Lyons Township       
 2355   205   100  Szymon Czyz, Jr            20:28.3    Jacobs               
 3072   206   101  Clayton Burnett, So        20:34.1    West Aurora          
 2937   207        Zack Mattes, Sr            20:35.6    St. Charles East     
 2737   208        Chase Schwarz, Jr          20:39.0    Naperville Central   
 3145   209        Robert Spicer, Sr          20:39.6    Wheat Warrenville So 
 2804   210        Benny Wong, Sr             20:40.1    Prairie Ridge        
 2470   211        Bobby Dunne, So            20:40.6    Lyons Township       
 2483   212        Stephen Gallo, Sr          20:40.8    Lyons Township       
 2610   213        Gary Ronning III, Sr       20:42.0    Marmion Academy      
 2592   214        Jake Grisch, Jr            20:45.3    Marmion Academy      
 2860   215   102  Allen Boongaling, Jr       20:46.1    South Elgin          
 2467   216        Owen De Lauriea, So        20:47.2    Lyons Township       
 2256   217        Josh Brainstad, Jr         20:48.3    Geneva               
 3104   218   103  Steven Winterrowd, So      20:48.7    West Aurora          
 3069   219   104  Martin Alanis, Fr          20:51.7    West Aurora          
 3126   220        Yafet Kinfe, Sr            20:52.8    Wheat Warrenville So 
 2174   221   105  Alexander Gruener, Sr      20:53.5    Batavia              
 2156   222   106  Richard Nevarrez, Jr       20:56.6    Addison Trail        
 2393   223   107  Adam Skowronski, Jr        20:57.9    Jacobs               
 2647   224        Vishnu Krishnan, Jr        20:58.1    Metea Valley         
 2845   225        Andrew Rohan, Sr           20:59.0    Sandburg             
 2197   226        Nathan Schulhof, Sr        21:04.4    Batavia              
 2620   227        Matt Woodford, Sr          21:04.6    Marmion Academy      
 2904   228   108  Isaac Zamudio, Jr          21:05.0    South Elgin          
 2544   229        Nathan O Hare, Fr          21:06.2    Lyons Township       
 2866   230        Ryan Droesch, Jr           21:06.7    South Elgin          
 2569   231        Dominick Traverso, So      21:08.1    Lyons Township       
 2475   232        Justin Fergestad, Jr       21:10.6    Lyons Township       
 2790   233        Alejandro Giron, Jr        21:10.8    Prairie Ridge        
 2448   234        Patrick Adams, Fr          21:12.8    Lyons Township       
 2719   235        Cesar Jr Maldonado, Jr     21:14.9    Naperville Central   
 3105   236        Christopher Achammer, Sr   21:17.7    Wheat Warrenville So 
 3050   237        Aaron Post, Sr             21:18.0    Waubonsie Valley     
 2144   238   109  Charlie Bekielewski, Jr    21:22.3    Addison Trail        
 2530   239        Trevor Metke, So           21:24.0    Lyons Township       
 2452   240        Benjamin Barney, Jr        21:24.0    Lyons Township       
 3133   241        Matt Musulin, Jr           21:24.4    Wheat Warrenville So 
 2534   242        Dominic Mini, So           21:33.0    Lyons Township       
 2664   243        Max Schotz, Jr             21:39.1    Metea Valley         
 2924   244        Andrew Jennings, Jr        21:43.6    St. Charles East     
 3106   245        Henry Adkins, Sr           21:44.7    Wheat Warrenville So 
 3087   246   110  Eric Patino, Fr            21:45.2    West Aurora          
 2571   247        Quinn Voetberg, Fr         21:46.8    Lyons Township       
 2354   248   111  Zach Cardoza, Jr           21:48.4    Jacobs               
 3139   249        Jackson Reindl, Jr         21:51.3    Wheat Warrenville So 
 2312   250   112  Jay Sangani, Sr            21:53.4    Glenbard North       
 2412   251        Aidan Gill, Fr             21:56.1    Jones College Prep   
 2886   252        Parth Patel, Jr            22:02.3    South Elgin          
 2596   253        Connor Hollarbush, Sr      22:08.3    Marmion Academy      
 3085   254   113  Miguel Melgar, Fr          22:11.3    West Aurora          
 2289   255   114  John Felber, Sr            22:16.1    Glenbard North       
 3099   256        Andrew Sporny, So          22:18.8    West Aurora          
 2460   257        William Cotts, Fr          22:21.1    Lyons Township       
 2211   258   115  Matt Gilbertson, Jr        22:23.7    Belvidere North      
 2305   259   116  Abraham Paramo, Jr         22:24.7    Glenbard North       
 2367   260   117  Andrew Kania, Sr           22:28.9    Jacobs               
 2595   261        Drew Hengesbaugh, Sr       22:29.0    Marmion Academy      
 2208   262   118  Scotty Crane, So           22:29.6    Belvidere North      
 2507   263        Alex Kuehnle, So           22:34.2    Lyons Township       
 2479   264        Lucas Flanagan, So         22:38.7    Lyons Township       
 2325   265   119  Tom Braaten, Sr            22:41.6    Huntley              
 3070   266        Benjamin Barbush, So       22:50.9    West Aurora          
 3026   267        Chris Barlas, Sr           22:52.4    Waubonsie Valley     
 2226   268        Cameron O Brien, Fr        23:01.6    Belvidere North      
 2216   269        Banks Laplante, Fr         23:02.2    Belvidere North      
 2858   270        Ethan T Bax, Jr            23:06.5    South Elgin          
 2494   271        Joseph Hermann, Fr         23:14.4    Lyons Township       
 2203   272        Uriel Avila, Fr            23:17.9    Belvidere North      
 2153   273   120  Ezekiel Lopez, Jr          23:32.5    Addison Trail        
 2143   274   121  Carlos Argueta, Fr         23:38.7    Addison Trail        
 2344   275   122  Michael Serra, Jr          23:39.0    Huntley              
 2492   276        Casey Hart, So             23:42.0    Lyons Township       
 2466   277        Michael De La Rosa, Jr     23:43.9    Lyons Township       
 2390   278        Jackson Schmitt Vallejo, Jr
                                             23:48.1    Jacobs               
 2608   279        Michael Peterson, Jr       24:15.7    Marmion Academy      
 3102   280        Alfredo Varela, Fr         24:17.3    West Aurora          
 2652   281        Filip Matusiak, Jr         24:23.1    Metea Valley         
 2892   282        Sebastian Reyes, Jr        24:28.9    South Elgin          
 3071   283        Jacob Brown, Sr            24:28.9    West Aurora          
 2692   284        Luke Fredericks, Jr        24:37.8    Naperville Central   
 2591   285        Jack Goddard, Jr           24:50.7    Marmion Academy      
 2376   286        Zain Mustafa, Jr           25:22.6    Jacobs               
 2141   287   123  Fawzan Ali, Jr             26:52.4    Addison Trail        
 3074   288        Ricardo Duran, Fr          32:26.8    West Aurora          
 2499   289        Aidan Kearney, Fr          33:28.7    Lyons Township       
 2500   290        Will Kearyney, Fr          34:11.5    Lyons Township