St. Charles North Invitational - Open Girls

at Leroy Oakes Forest Preserve - St. Charles, IL

October 5, 2019

55 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Lyons Township           18    1    2    4    5    6    7    9  20:13.4  0:38.6
  2 Hersey                   65    3    8   11   19   24   25   29  21:30.1  2:33.5
  3 Batavia                  88   10   13   16   23   26   35   44  22:06.0  1:35.3
  4 Lincoln-Way Central     153   15   18   21   45   54   60   70  23:09.6  2:38.6
  5 Huntley                 168   12   14   28   49   65            23:21.1  4:12.4
  6 Jacobs                  169   22   31   36   39   41   47   61  23:25.8  1:21.8
  7 West Aurora             200   27   30   40   50   53   56   58  23:51.9  1:47.3
  8 South Elgin             207   33   38   42   46   48   51   52  23:53.2  1:00.6
  9 Metea Valley            211   20   32   34   62   63   68   71  24:01.2  2:57.1
 10 Belvidere North         228   17   37   43   59   72   78       24:25.5  4:54.2
 11 Elgin                   323   55   57   64   73   74   75   77  26:09.0  3:14.2
 12 Bolingbrook             357   66   67   69   76   79   80       28:45.5 10:17.3

Incomplete Teams: Addison Trail, Cary-Grove, Geneva, St. Charles North, Streamwood

Individuals

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
 1519     1        Viviana Sanfilippo, Jr     19:06.5    Addison Trail        
 1875     2     1  Kiley Durkin, Sr           19:52.9    Lyons Township       
 1940     3     2  Leah Paliakas, Sr          20:04.9    Lyons Township       
 1730     4     3  Katie O Brien, Jr          20:09.0    Hersey               
 1985     5     4  Maggie Vear, Sr            20:14.6    Lyons Township       
 1914     6     5  Diane Makovic, Sr          20:23.3    Lyons Township       
 1889     7     6  Tess Grzegorek, Sr         20:31.5    Lyons Township       
 1880     8     7  Kate Ferrell, Jr           20:38.4    Lyons Township       
 1724     9     8  Victoria Jezioro, Jr       20:49.3    Hersey               
 1906    10     9  Mary Grace Lansing, Jr     20:53.8    Lyons Township       
 1564    11    10  Lydia Szydlowski, Jr       21:10.4    Batavia              
 1722    12    11  Aubrey Hasley, Sr          21:19.7    Hersey               
 1759    13    12  Elizabeth Rocks, Sr        21:33.3    Huntley              
 1524    14    13  Josephine Adams, Sr        21:49.0    Batavia              
 1921    15        Olivia Mc Lean, Jr         21:51.6    Lyons Township       
 1753    16    14  Emma Hornickel, Jr         21:55.6    Huntley              
 1814    17    15  Mary Farhat, Sr            22:06.6    Lincoln-Way Central  
 1543    18    16  Lauren Hunecke, Jr         22:09.6    Batavia              
 1841    19        Mariah Bonfiglio, Jr       22:17.0    Lyons Township       
 1913    20        Sabina Llerenas, Jr        22:17.6    Lyons Township       
 1585    21    17  Katherine Luna, Sr         22:21.5    Belvidere North      
 1828    22    18  Beth Rafferty, Sr          22:22.7    Lincoln-Way Central  
 1737    23    19  Michelle Weber, Sr         22:29.9    Hersey               
 2002    24    20  Megha Chada, Sr            22:31.5    Metea Valley         
 1819    25    21  Cassidy Kennedy, Sr        22:32.3    Lincoln-Way Central  
 1793    26    22  Elizabeth Proctor, Jr      22:32.7    Jacobs               
 1567    27    23  Mia Wells, Sr              22:35.4    Batavia              
 1937    28        Sophia Padgett, Jr         22:36.5    Lyons Township       
 1738    29    24  Ilina Zavalova, Sr         22:42.5    Hersey               
 1720    30    25  Laine Hackmann, Jr         22:42.5    Hersey               
 1862    31        Lara Davies, Sr            22:43.5    Lyons Township       
 1540    32    26  Erin Golden, Sr            22:45.6    Batavia              
 1976    33        Fiona Sullivan, Jr         22:46.6    Lyons Township       
 1698    34        Abby Mc Vey, Sr            22:48.4    Geneva               
 1996    35        Julia Woods, Jr            22:50.7    Lyons Township       
 2099    36    27  Maritza Carlos, So         22:56.2    West Aurora          
 1747    37    28  Grace Garcia, Jr           22:56.9    Huntley              
 1726    38    29  Zoe Kobeski, Jr            23:01.8    Hersey               
 2127    39    30  Andrea Tapia, So           23:11.0    West Aurora          
 1688    40        Tessa Balc, Jr             23:13.9    Geneva               
 1799    41    31  Cora Slavich, Sr           23:18.6    Jacobs               
 2021    42    32  Olivia Samet, Jr           23:21.1    Metea Valley         
 2043    43    33  Emily Hernandez, Jr        23:21.8    South Elgin          
 1967    44        Taylor Schwaab, Jr         23:24.0    Lyons Township       
 2010    45    34  Mashal Jiwani, Sr          23:24.3    Metea Valley         
 1930    46        Fiona O Brien, Jr          23:24.8    Lyons Township       
 1893    47        Lauren Hamm, Jr            23:25.2    Lyons Township       
 1525    48    35  Juliana Alley, Sr          23:26.7    Batavia              
 2059    49        Lauren Deaton, Sr          23:31.7    St. Charles North    
 1794    50    36  Jaclyn Schmidt, Jr         23:31.8    Jacobs               
 1595    51    37  Anna Sida, Jr              23:34.2    Belvidere North      
 2073    52        Anna Watts, Sr             23:37.6    St. Charles North    
 1948    53        Anna Reyes, Sr             23:37.7    Lyons Township       
 1978    54        Mimi Tarter, Jr            23:39.4    Lyons Township       
 2044    55    38  Jordan Lenox, Sr           23:42.5    South Elgin          
 1988    56        Anna Walker, Jr            23:44.7    Lyons Township       
 2068    57        Kayla Roche, Sr            23:48.7    St. Charles North    
 1766    58    39  Linnea Buhrow, Sr          23:51.8    Jacobs               
 2105    59    40  Lucia Garcia, Fr           23:52.7    West Aurora          
 1779    60    41  Leah Humpa, Sr             23:54.5    Jacobs               
 2039    61    42  Danzcel Gerona, Sr         23:56.7    South Elgin          
 1583    62    43  Isabella Kazluski, Sr      23:58.7    Belvidere North      
 1532    63    44  Bridget Croci, Sr          24:00.1    Batavia              
 1938    64        Faith Padilla, Sr          24:00.8    Lyons Township       
 1808    65    45  Hannah Bogdan, Jr          24:01.2    Lincoln-Way Central  
 2054    66    46  Julia Stica, Jr            24:02.8    South Elgin          
 2065    67        Jennifer Nickel, Jr        24:06.4    St. Charles North    
 1639    68        Lola Melcher, Jr           24:10.8    Cary-Grove           
 1805    69    47  Maddie Zinger, Sr          24:13.5    Jacobs               
 1871    70        Lily Dolliff, Sr           24:15.7    Lyons Township       
 1690    71        Grace Foley, Sr            24:17.6    Geneva               
 2046    72    48  Isabella Mc Manus, Sr      24:22.4    South Elgin          
 1751    73    49  Nikki Higgins, Sr          24:34.3    Huntley              
 1853    74        Natalie Carlisle, Jr       24:35.0    Lyons Township       
 2126    75    50  Madeline Simmons, Sr       24:36.3    West Aurora          
 2035    76    51  Kristin Delaney, Sr        24:37.0    South Elgin          
 2053    77    52  Natalie Salas, Jr          24:37.3    South Elgin          
 1909    78        Luciana Ligammari, Sr      24:42.4    Lyons Township       
 2122    79    53  Kelly Reyes, Fr            24:43.5    West Aurora          
 1816    80    54  Winona Hearne, Sr          24:45.2    Lincoln-Way Central  
 2045    81        Megan Mc Clure, Sr         24:45.4    South Elgin          
 1654    82    55  Giselle Alvarado, Jr       24:47.8    Elgin                
 2104    83    56  Maria Espinoza, Fr         24:50.0    West Aurora          
 1622    84        Philipine Bertrand, Sr     24:51.0    Cary-Grove           
 1655    85    57  Jenette Benitez, Sr        24:51.2    Elgin                
 2102    86    58  Darragh Creaney, Fr        24:53.0    West Aurora          
 1572    87    59  Ainsley Dean, Jr           24:57.4    Belvidere North      
 1710    88        Mackenzie Bailey, Sr       24:57.6    Hersey               
 1824    89    60  Mairead Meehan, So         25:00.4    Lincoln-Way Central  
 2031    90        Angelica Borromeo, Sr      25:01.3    South Elgin          
 1903    91        Chloe Kutchek, Jr          25:01.7    Lyons Township       
 1783    92    61  Schuyler Maguigad, Sr      25:05.8    Jacobs               
 1943    93        Molly Pruitt, Sr           25:06.0    Lyons Township       
 1778    94        Morgan Harrison, Sr        25:06.9    Jacobs               
 1885    95        Ella Gerdes, Sr            25:17.5    Lyons Township       
 2004    96    62  Tatiana Feka, So           25:20.8    Metea Valley         
 2121    97        Paulina Renteria, So       25:21.9    West Aurora          
 1863    98        Ludovica Dell Uomo, Jr     25:25.1    Lyons Township       
 2009    99    63  Gina Incandela, Fr         25:28.6    Metea Valley         
 1671   100    64  Maria Nino, Jr             25:35.0    Elgin                
 1801   101        Taryn Trella, Sr           25:40.6    Jacobs               
 1752   102    65  Beth Hollatz, Jr           25:45.6    Huntley              
 1551   103        Zoey Papka, Sr             25:49.8    Batavia              
 1899   104        Evelyn Iturralde, Jr       25:50.1    Lyons Township       
 1916   105        Mia Martinez, Sr           25:52.7    Lyons Township       
 1931   106        Olivia O Donnell, Jr       25:58.2    Lyons Township       
 1955   107        Selah Rodriguez, Jr        26:00.2    Lyons Township       
 1606   108    66  Ruby Huerta, So            26:06.1    Bolingbrook          
 1945   109        Lauren Quigley, Sr         26:06.8    Lyons Township       
 1774   110        Malina Douangmala, Jr      26:08.6    Jacobs               
 1617   111    67  April Valerio, Jr          26:12.5    Bolingbrook          
 2028   112    68  Nandini Yaganti, So        26:13.5    Metea Valley         
 2107   113        Luna Gonzalez, Fr          26:17.1    West Aurora          
 1616   114    69  Faith Scaria, Jr           26:20.0    Bolingbrook          
 1844   115        Selma Brkic, Jr            26:22.7    Lyons Township       
 1837   116        Zahra Anderson, Jr         26:23.8    Lyons Township       
 2049   117        Katy Peterson, Jr          26:24.9    South Elgin          
 1821   118    70  Faith Lynn, Sr             26:30.9    Lincoln-Way Central  
 2015   119    71  Spoorthi Nibhanupudi, Jr   26:32.6    Metea Valley         
 1894   120        Tia Hammon, Sr             27:01.0    Lyons Township       
 1950   121        Isabelle Reynolds, Sr      27:02.8    Lyons Township       
 1993   122        London White, Jr           27:04.6    Lyons Township       
 2118   123        Clemencia Patino, Sr       27:08.0    West Aurora          
 1972   124        Nina Soofi, Jr             27:08.3    Lyons Township       
 1713   125        Evelyn Cerny, Jr           27:10.8    Hersey               
 2056   126        Daisy Villanueva, Jr       27:13.1    South Elgin          
 1569   127    72  Samantha Allen, Sr         27:15.6    Belvidere North      
 1504   128        Jade Campos, Jr            27:19.6    Addison Trail        
 1675   129    73  Frieda Quinonez, Jr        27:28.7    Elgin                
 1861   130        Natalie Crown, Sr          27:31.3    Lyons Township       
 1764   131        Isabel Austin, Jr          27:31.8    Jacobs               
 2023   132        Sanjana Singh, So          27:47.4    Metea Valley         
 2027   133        Alyssa Xie, Fr             27:58.8    Metea Valley         
 1666   134    74  Candace Kieya, Jr          28:02.0    Elgin                
 1990   135        Erin Walls, Jr             28:08.4    Lyons Township       
 1928   136        Winnie Nevis, Jr           28:11.2    Lyons Township       
 1933   137        Jacqui O Malley, Sr        28:15.1    Lyons Township       
 2098   138        Trinity Balli, So          28:17.8    West Aurora          
 1676   139    75  Maria Ramirez, Jr          28:18.2    Elgin                
 1547   140        Zoe Mc Keehan, Jr          28:22.0    Batavia              
 2088   141        Estefany Nieto, Jr         28:35.4    Streamwood           
 1605   142    76  Laniya Henderson, So       28:45.4    Bolingbrook          
 1502   143        Steph Arreguin Campos, Jr  29:03.5    Addison Trail        
 1662   144    77  Grecia Espinoza, Sr        29:03.8    Elgin                
 1820   145        Annabel Lomeli, So         29:10.6    Lincoln-Way Central  
 2055   146        Aaliyah Torres, Jr         29:12.2    South Elgin          
 2007   147        Paige Friedlander, Sr      29:32.1    Metea Valley         
 1802   148        Grace Valentine, Sr        30:00.5    Jacobs               
 1946   149        Moira Quinn, Jr            30:02.8    Lyons Township       
 1656   150        Anael Bermeo, Sr           30:04.2    Elgin                
 1501   151        Melody Aragon, Sr          30:10.7    Addison Trail        
 1832   152        Isabella Toosley, Sr       30:34.1    Lincoln-Way Central  
 1586   153    78  Grace Mc Cutcheon, Jr      31:06.0    Belvidere North      
 1895   154        Ella Hawblitzel, Jr        31:09.8    Lyons Township       
 1700   155        Julie Ori, Jr              33:45.7    Geneva               
 1528   156        Sarah Borchert, Sr         34:01.2    Batavia              
 1918   157        Grace Mayer, Jr            34:26.0    Lyons Township       
 1679   158        Ana Reyes, Jr              35:55.9    Elgin                
 2124   159        Desteny Rodriguez, Jr      35:58.8    West Aurora          
 1611   160    79  Andrea Mondragon, Jr       36:23.3    Bolingbrook          
 1618   161    80  Alexandra Villafuerte, Jr  37:22.8    Bolingbrook          
 2081   162        Abgail EstradaHernandez, Jr
                                             38:23.7    Streamwood