St. Charles North Invitational - Varsity Boys

at Leroy Oakes Forest Preserve - St. Charles, IL

October 5, 2019

55 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Wheat Warrenville So     19    1    2    4    5    7   18   29  15:23.6  0:11.9
  2 New Trier                91   11   17   20   21   22   28   31  15:47.6  0:10.9
  3 Naperville Central      100    6   14   24   26   30   54   63  15:50.2  0:39.4
  4 Waubonsie Valley        130   10   13   25   38   44   51       16:00.1  0:52.2
  5 Batavia                 169    9   16   33   37   74   85   93  16:12.9  1:42.1
  6 St. Charles North       188    3   15   55   56   59   66   67  16:19.5  1:32.6
  7 Sandburg                190   34   35   36   40   45   50   70  16:18.8  0:15.4
  8 Marmion Academy         199   12   19   42   62   64   77   91  16:22.1  1:19.9
  9 Belvidere North         268   23   48   49   73   75   84  123  16:43.5  1:24.0
 10 St. Charles East        273   41   43   46   47   96  120       16:44.3  1:26.9
 11 South Elgin             304   27   39   69   81   88   90  110  16:54.1  1:34.7
 12 Cary-Grove              308    8   32   79   92   97   99  122  16:54.1  2:19.1
 13 Geneva                  330   58   61   68   71   72   78       17:05.8  0:23.2
 14 Jones College Prep      392   65   76   80   82   89   95  107  17:20.7  0:29.4
 15 Metea Valley            432   52   60  104  105  111  117  129  17:35.9  1:32.0
 16 Glenbard North          436   53   83   94   98  108  121       17:35.2  1:29.8
 17 Prairie Ridge           529   86   87  112  119  125  127       18:02.2  1:01.4
 18 Jacobs                  533  101  103  106  109  114  118  128  18:07.7  0:16.3
 19 Addison Trail           541   57  113  115  126  130            18:15.6  2:32.7
 20 West Aurora             573  100  102  116  124  131  132       18:26.2  1:28.7

Incomplete Teams: Streamwood

Individuals
              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
 3122     1     1  Billy Hauenstein, Sr       15:16.0    Wheat Warrenville So 
 3154     2     2  David Zeller, Sr           15:20.8    Wheat Warrenville So 
 2961     3     3  Ryan Arnold, Sr            15:21.5    St. Charles North    
 3144     4     4  Ethan Seng, Sr             15:26.1    Wheat Warrenville So 
 3127     5     5  Jacob Kluckhohn, Sr        15:27.2    Wheat Warrenville So 
 2698     6     6  Arthur Graham, Jr          15:27.7    Naperville Central   
 3137     7     7  Jared Peaslee, Sr          15:27.9    Wheat Warrenville So 
 2235     8     8  Maxum Caesar, Sr           15:31.6    Cary-Grove           
 2175     9     9  Adam Kennedy, Sr           15:33.7    Batavia              
 3029    10    10  Zach Benziger, Jr          15:34.0    Waubonsie Valley     
 2782    11    11  J D Shelly, Sr             15:39.8    New Trier            
 2576    12    12  Alex (Pablo) Carlson, Sr   15:40.2    Marmion Academy      
 3032    13    13  Jackson Bukala, Sr         15:43.2    Waubonsie Valley     
 2709    14    14  Brandon Kamp, Jr           15:45.2    Naperville Central   
 2969    15    15  Noah Eng, Jr               15:45.5    St. Charles North    
 2183    16    16  Ryan Mansour, Jr           15:46.4    Batavia              
 2780    17    17  Conor O Neil, Jr           15:46.7    New Trier            
 3107    18    18  Michael Atkins, So         15:47.7    Wheat Warrenville So 
 2621    19    19  Anthony Zangler, Sr        15:49.9    Marmion Academy      
 2781    20    20  Noah Rush, Jr              15:50.2    New Trier            
 2783    21    21  Jordan Shonfeld, Sr        15:50.6    New Trier            
 2775    22    22  Patrick Jamieson, So       15:50.6    New Trier            
 2204    23    23  Max Beutel, Sr             15:52.2    Belvidere North      
 2710    24    24  Nicholas Keeling, So       15:53.4    Naperville Central   
 3060    25    25  Robert Szivak, Sr          15:57.0    Waubonsie Valley     
 2742    26    26  Patrick Spisak, Sr         15:57.9    Naperville Central   
 2873    27    27  Ryan Harvey, Fr            15:58.7    South Elgin          
 2763    28    28  Felix Boeing, Sr           15:58.9    New Trier            
 3131    29    29  Michael Macabobby, So      16:00.4    Wheat Warrenville So 
 2672    30    30  Vincent Adamo, Sr          16:07.1    Naperville Central   
 2767    31    31  George Esteve, Jr          16:08.2    New Trier            
 2231    32    32  Ian Barnes, So             16:09.0    Cary-Grove           
 2196    33    33  Eamon Samsami, Sr          16:11.5    Batavia              
 2834    34    34  Sean Marquardt, So         16:12.3    Sandburg             
 2843    35    35  Brock Rice, So             16:14.9    Sandburg             
 2847    36    36  Tommy Sieczkowski, Jr      16:16.6    Sandburg             
 2181    37    37  Quintin Lowe, Fr           16:17.0    Batavia              
 3047    38    38  Aidan Oster, So            16:19.8    Waubonsie Valley     
 2879    39    39  Dylan Angel Lainez, So     16:21.1    South Elgin          
 2839    40    40  Michael Molloy, Jr         16:22.3    Sandburg             
 2907    41    41  Logan Bell, Sr             16:23.0    St. Charles East     
 2580    42    42  Trevis Clementi, Sr        16:23.7    Marmion Academy      
 2914    43    43  Matthew Connell, Jr        16:26.0    St. Charles East     
 3056    44    44  Angel Solis, So            16:26.2    Waubonsie Valley     
 2854    45    45  Declan Tunney, So          16:27.7    Sandburg             
 2959    46    46  Joseph Xotla, So           16:29.1    St. Charles East     
 2918    47    47  Payton Fischer, Jr         16:33.7    St. Charles East     
 2223    48    48  Caden Mc Nulty, So         16:36.2    Belvidere North      
 2217    49    49  Caden Lendman, So          16:37.8    Belvidere North      
 2837    50    50  Alex Miller, Sr            16:39.4    Sandburg             
 3043    51    51  Toby Mc Guire, Sr          16:41.0    Waubonsie Valley     
 2636    52    52  Mamadue Diallo, Jr         16:41.6    Metea Valley         
 2319    53    53  Ryan Treanor, Sr           16:42.0    Glenbard North       
 2723    54    54  Jack Moccio, Sr            16:47.3    Naperville Central   
 2995    55    55  Toby Strader, Sr           16:47.9    St. Charles North    
 3001    56    56  Eric Zankowski, Jr         16:48.5    St. Charles North    
 2155    57    57  Dylan Moran, Jr            16:50.5    Addison Trail        
 2277    58    58  Isaiah Roeder, Jr          16:51.8    Geneva               
 2985    59    59  Patrick Obernesser, Sr     16:54.1    St. Charles North    
 2633    60    60  John Burns, Sr             16:54.5    Metea Valley         
 2280    61    61  Valdis Slokenbergs, Sr     16:56.2    Geneva               
 2617    62    62  Anthony Standish, Jr       16:56.6    Marmion Academy      
 2740    63    63  Daniel Sherman, Sr         16:56.9    Naperville Central   
 2613    64    64  Charlie Schultz, Jr        17:00.1    Marmion Academy      
 2437    65    65  Ryan San Juan, Jr          17:04.9    Jones College Prep   
 2975    66    66  Cooper Hornstrom, Jr       17:08.2    St. Charles North    
 2978    67    67  Kaden Kirby, Sr            17:12.1    St. Charles North    
 2261    68    68  Colby Coronado, Jr         17:12.3    Geneva               
 2868    69    69  Christian Gleba, Jr        17:12.5    South Elgin          
 2815    70    70  Jacob Coleman, Jr          17:13.9    Sandburg             
 2254    71    71  Tim Archibald, Jr          17:14.0    Geneva               
 2260    72    72  Adam Coats, Jr             17:14.9    Geneva               
 2206    73    73  Steve Brown, Sr            17:15.3    Belvidere North      
 2172    74    74  Jonah Fallon, So           17:15.7    Batavia              
 2207    75    75  Zander Casis, Sr           17:16.2    Belvidere North      
 2434    76    76  Antony Rizk, Sr            17:16.8    Jones College Prep   
 2581    77    77  Nick Coffman, Jr           17:17.3    Marmion Academy      
 2257    78    78  Jacob Caballero, Jr        17:19.6    Geneva               
 2240    79    79  James Grant, So            17:20.0    Cary-Grove           
 2415    80    80  Matthew Lagges, Sr         17:21.1    Jones College Prep   
 2896    81    81  Konrad Sacha, So           17:25.0    South Elgin          
 2413    82    82  Colin Greiner, Sr          17:26.6    Jones College Prep   
 2294    83    83  Daisuke Kamiuchi, Jr       17:27.9    Glenbard North       
 2220    84    84  Josh Martinez, Jr          17:28.5    Belvidere North      
 2194    85    85  Ian Rousseau, Jr           17:28.6    Batavia              
 2797    86    86  Daniel Llanquiman, So      17:31.3    Prairie Ridge        
 2805    87    87  Jared Zuniga, Sr           17:31.3    Prairie Ridge        
 2890    88    88  Rey Pozos, So              17:33.3    South Elgin          
 2414    89    89  Eric Hinch, Sr             17:34.2    Jones College Prep   
 2898    90    90  Seth Schmitt, Jr           17:37.0    South Elgin          
 2611    91    91  Ernie Rowoldt, Sr          17:37.9    Marmion Academy      
 2241    92    92  Carson Hendrey, Jr         17:39.2    Cary-Grove           
 2168    93    93  Owen Billie, Fr            17:39.4    Batavia              
 2311    94    94  Aiden Rodgers, Sr          17:40.8    Glenbard North       
 2409    95    95  Edward De Koven, Sr        17:41.1    Jones College Prep   
 2925    96    96  Mitchel Junkas, Jr         17:49.8    St. Charles East     
 2239    97    97  Dominic Garrard, So        17:50.7    Cary-Grove           
 2290    98    98  Jason Flores, Jr           17:53.5    Glenbard North       
 2234    99    99  Adam Caesar, Sr            17:54.2    Cary-Grove           
 3089   100   100  Braydon Peterson, Fr       17:55.6    West Aurora          
 2383   101   101  Trevor Petrin, Sr          17:58.6    Jacobs               
 3095   102   102  Horatio Rosario, So        18:03.9    West Aurora          
 2373   103   103  Kevin Manlapid, Sr         18:04.4    Jacobs               
 2626   104   104  Evan Bach, Jr              18:04.8    Metea Valley         
 2623   105   105  Daniel Afshari, Jr         18:04.9    Metea Valley         
 2380   106   106  Zach Osmanski, So          18:08.0    Jacobs               
 2419   107   107  Nicholas Lisanti, Sr       18:10.2    Jones College Prep   
 2284   108   108  Kameron Alwan, Sr          18:11.8    Glenbard North       
 2385   109   109  Daniyal Rana, Jr           18:12.5    Jacobs               
 2856   110   110  D Alessandro Aguilar, Jr   18:13.2    South Elgin          
 2645   111   111  Jack Klein, Sr             18:13.6    Metea Valley         
 2803   112   112  Andrew Woenker, Sr         18:13.8    Prairie Ridge        
 2149   113   113  Cole Greaves, Jr           18:14.8    Addison Trail        
 2360   114   114  Jacob Godinez, So          18:14.9    Jacobs               
 2159   115   115  Jonathan Ramos, Sr         18:15.2    Addison Trail        
 3098   116   116  Tyler Smith, Sr            18:16.0    West Aurora          
 2660   117   117  Dominic Papa, Jr           18:18.3    Metea Valley         
 2379   118   118  Konrad Orlowski, Sr        18:20.3    Jacobs               
 2791   119   119  Will Green, So             18:22.1    Prairie Ridge        
 2912   120   120  Arin Chu, Jr               18:26.1    St. Charles East     
 2296   121   121  Harry Llobrera, Jr         18:27.9    Glenbard North       
 2242   122   122  Logan Hubka, So            18:28.5    Cary-Grove           
 2225   123   123  James Murphy, Sr           18:30.0    Belvidere North      
 3075   124   124  Anthony Eddy, Jr           18:31.3    West Aurora          
 2796   125   125  Jack Lee, So               18:32.6    Prairie Ridge        
 2158   126   126  Aaron Paz, So              18:34.2    Addison Trail        
 2792   127   127  Charlie Inion, Jr          18:41.6    Prairie Ridge        
 2403   128   128  Brandon Zaragoza, Jr       18:44.9    Jacobs               
 2634   129   129  Andrew Coyle, Sr           18:45.9    Metea Valley         
 3021   130        Alex Veltkamp, Sr          19:08.2    Streamwood           
 2142   131   130  Daniel Alvarez, Jr         19:23.1    Addison Trail        
 3082   132   131  Vincent Leonardi, Sr       19:24.2    West Aurora          
 3084   133   132  Nathan Lundquist, Sr       19:25.8    West Aurora          
 3020   134        Andrew Valdovinos, Sr      23:43.4    Streamwood           
 3015   135        Omar Reyes, Jr             28:55.3    Streamwood